Showing 1 to 44 of 44 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Kayak Stage Position T2 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T3 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
20 Peter Chappill Male 11 M50+ 5 LINCSQUAD 00:08:00 21 00:00:00 0 00:26:35 13 00:00:57 8 00:45:35 15 00:01:16 24 00:22:24 13 01:44:45 13
29 Siobhan Henn Female 7 FOPEN 1 00:07:56 20 00:00:19 1 00:32:38 33 00:01:51 30 00:53:18 35 00:00:43 7 00:25:54 29 02:02:38 28
5 Peter Tindall Male 6 M40+ 4 LINCSQUAD 00:07:31 11 00:00:20 2 00:27:53 15 00:01:24 17 00:38:13 3 00:01:00 19 00:19:43 5 01:36:01 6
8 Ferenc Csima Male 2 M40+ 2 KAPOSVAR 00:06:01 3 00:00:20 3 00:20:21 2 00:00:39 1 00:37:56 2 00:00:45 8 00:18:59 1 01:24:58 2
25 John Kavanagh Male 13 M60+ 2 MADCC 00:07:31 12 00:00:20 4 00:25:45 8 00:01:11 13 00:47:16 21 00:00:53 14 00:25:00 24 01:47:54 15
31 Anita Evans Female 10 F40+ 3 00:08:41 31 00:00:20 5 00:29:44 23 00:01:31 21 00:54:59 36 00:00:37 1 00:28:49 37 02:04:40 31
50 Margaret Huyton Female 15 F60+ 2 MACCLESFIELD CANOE CLUB 00:11:21 43 00:00:20 6 00:30:54 28 00:01:39 26 00:56:55 39 00:01:22 29 00:25:52 28 02:08:21 37
14 Ian Collins Male 17 M50+ 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:19 25 00:00:22 7 00:29:10 20 00:01:34 24 00:47:50 23 00:01:24 30 00:25:22 25 01:53:58 21
32 Helen Russell Female 1 F40+ 1 WORCESTER CANOE CLUB 00:06:43 7 00:00:25 8 00:26:01 10 00:00:47 5 00:43:12 12 00:00:55 15 00:22:33 14 01:40:35 8
40 Jacqueline Odgers Female 2 F50+ 1 BQA 00:06:47 8 00:00:26 9 00:26:06 11 00:00:58 9 00:43:07 11 00:00:52 12 00:25:47 27 01:44:01 11
45 Helen Adams Female 4 F50+ 3 BQA & HATRIC 00:07:31 13 00:00:27 10 00:28:07 16 00:01:12 14 00:48:32 27 00:01:18 25 00:26:13 30 01:53:19 20
13 James Block Male 3 M50+ 1 SHREWSBURY CANOE CLUB 00:06:21 4 00:00:30 11 00:20:14 1 00:00:45 3 00:40:33 7 00:00:43 5 00:19:52 6 01:28:55 3
39 Donna Chappill Female 9 F50+ 5 LINCSQUAD 00:08:43 32 00:00:31 12 00:32:33 32 00:01:33 22 00:51:49 31 00:01:46 38 00:26:47 31 02:03:40 30
1 Jake Liversedge Male 12 MU23 1 00:06:42 6 00:00:32 13 00:25:07 6 00:01:06 10 00:47:19 22 00:00:48 11 00:23:32 18 01:45:04 14
15 Cliff Odgers Male 8 M50+ 2 BQA 00:07:08 9 00:00:33 14 00:26:10 12 00:00:52 7 00:43:39 13 00:00:37 2 00:22:13 12 01:41:10 9
49 Mary White Female 6 F60+ 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS & A.C 00:08:36 28 00:00:33 15 00:30:25 26 00:01:44 28 00:49:15 28 00:01:20 27 00:24:55 23 01:56:46 24
12 Andrew Dench Male 20 M50+ 9 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:08:41 30 00:00:34 16 00:36:03 40 00:02:28 39 00:46:10 17 00:01:29 33 00:24:00 19 01:59:22 26
2 Nicholas Mahony Male 5 MOPEN 1 SHREWSBURY CANOE CLUB 00:06:37 5 00:00:35 17 00:23:26 4 00:01:08 12 00:38:46 4 00:00:46 9 00:19:19 3 01:30:34 5
7 Steve King Male 1 M40+ 1 HEREFORD KAYAK CLUB 00:05:01 1 00:00:45 18 00:21:21 3 00:00:51 6 00:36:35 1 00:00:41 4 00:19:20 4 01:24:31 1
47 Nicola Hamerton Female 5 F50+ 4 LOSTOCK AC 00:09:33 39 00:00:45 19 00:31:40 30 00:01:18 15 00:48:06 26 00:00:57 16 00:22:36 15 01:54:53 22
11 Lance Ball Male 14 M50+ 6 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 00:07:55 19 00:00:46 20 00:28:16 17 00:01:53 31 00:44:42 14 00:00:48 10 00:24:41 21 01:48:57 17
23 John Redmond Male 18 M60+ 4 PENNINE CANOE CLUB 00:08:35 27 00:00:48 21 00:28:20 18 00:02:02 32 00:46:19 19 00:01:12 22 00:29:25 38 01:56:38 23
28 Elizabeth Angood Female 11 FOPEN 2 00:07:42 17 00:00:49 22 00:35:37 39 00:01:31 20 00:49:36 29 00:01:21 28 00:28:34 36 02:05:08 32
38 Michaela Borg Female 20 F50+ 10 COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 00:09:27 38 00:00:49 23 00:39:32 44 00:02:11 34 00:58:51 41 00:01:19 26 00:35:04 43 02:27:12 43
9 Alan Cole Male 4 M40+ 3 00:05:01 2 00:00:50 24 00:24:05 5 00:00:47 4 00:39:09 5 00:00:38 3 00:19:05 2 01:29:33 4
19 Russel Breyer Male 10 M50+ 4 IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:18 24 00:00:50 25 00:25:55 9 00:01:08 11 00:46:18 18 00:00:52 13 00:20:47 7 01:44:06 12
22 Iain Wood Male 7 M60+ 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:26 10 00:00:53 26 00:25:21 7 00:00:40 2 00:41:46 9 00:01:14 23 00:20:47 8 01:38:04 7
26 John MacLeod Male 22 M70+ 1 CHELTENHAM CC 00:11:01 42 00:00:53 27 00:28:22 19 00:02:20 37 00:51:20 30 00:01:33 35 00:31:28 39 02:06:54 36
4 Scott Bass Male 16 MOPEN 2 00:07:47 18 00:00:54 28 00:38:10 42 00:01:26 18 00:40:54 8 00:00:43 6 00:21:31 11 01:51:23 19
34 Brenda Duffy Female 17 F40+ 5 00:10:52 41 00:00:54 29 00:33:57 36 00:01:38 25 01:02:08 42 00:00:59 17 00:27:18 34 02:17:44 40
48 Natalie Abbott Female 3 F50+ 2 MADCC AND BQA 00:07:41 16 00:00:58 30 00:30:27 27 00:01:29 19 00:45:48 16 00:01:04 20 00:21:10 9 01:48:35 16
17 Gavin Henneker Male 21 M50+ 10 STRIKING WORM TRI CLUB 00:07:41 15 00:01:00 31 00:38:23 43 00:02:39 40 00:47:55 24 00:01:52 42 00:21:22 10 02:00:50 27
37 Rebecca Liversedge Female 21 F40+ 7 00:12:14 44 00:01:02 32 00:34:37 38 00:02:48 42 01:03:57 43 00:00:59 18 00:34:12 42 02:29:46 44
41 Anne Collins Female 12 F50+ 6 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:38 29 00:01:05 33 00:33:44 35 00:01:39 27 00:52:57 32 00:01:32 34 00:27:02 33 02:06:35 33
16 Jeff Chappill Male 19 M50+ 8 LINCSQUAD 00:08:31 26 00:01:12 34 00:32:13 31 00:01:34 23 00:48:00 25 00:01:09 21 00:25:45 26 01:58:21 25
36 Amanda Clements Female 16 F40+ 4 LINCSQUAD 00:09:23 37 00:01:13 35 00:37:24 41 00:02:16 36 00:47:00 20 00:01:50 40 00:31:48 40 02:10:54 38
46 Julie Dean Female 13 F50+ 7 SHREWSBURY CANOE CLUB 00:08:17 23 00:01:15 36 00:33:21 34 00:01:47 29 00:56:03 38 00:01:51 41 00:24:15 20 02:06:47 34
21 Andrew Lawson Male 15 M60+ 3 LINCSQUAD 00:09:07 36 00:01:22 37 00:29:20 22 00:02:04 33 00:42:48 10 00:01:50 39 00:23:10 17 01:49:38 18
24 David Jones Male 23 M60+ 5 YORKSHIRE OUTDOOR SWIMMERS 00:08:51 33 00:01:23 38 00:34:03 37 00:02:26 38 00:55:57 37 00:02:13 44 00:27:48 35 02:12:38 39
43 Caz Jones Female 18 F50+ 9 YORKSHIRE OUTDOOR SWIMMERS 00:08:51 34 00:01:36 39 00:30:14 25 00:03:46 44 00:57:53 40 00:01:38 36 00:37:17 44 02:21:14 41
44 Sue Block Female 14 F50+ 8 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:09:05 35 00:01:36 40 00:31:40 29 00:02:41 41 00:53:09 34 00:01:45 37 00:26:55 32 02:06:49 35
30 Victoria Iremonger Female 8 F40+ 2 00:10:18 40 00:01:43 41 00:29:48 24 00:02:13 35 00:53:08 33 00:01:26 31 00:24:51 22 02:03:25 29
18 David Finch Male 9 M50+ 3 REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM 00:07:32 14 00:02:05 42 00:27:17 14 00:01:21 16 00:40:15 6 00:02:04 43 00:23:01 16 01:43:33 10
33 Emma Cronin Female 19 F40+ 6 TRENTHAM CANOE CLUB 00:08:11 22 00:02:44 43 00:29:19 21 00:03:11 43 01:04:10 44 00:01:27 32 00:33:31 41 02:22:31 42