Showing 1 to 100 of 241 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
344 Kevin Bradford Male 1 MOPEN 1 TRI DUBAI 00:07:25 16 00:00:49 6 00:35:14 1 00:00:33 10 00:16:37 1 01:00:36 1
350 Nicholas Summers Male 2 M40+ 1 RAF TRIATHLON 00:06:39 2 00:00:44 3 00:36:48 4 00:00:31 5 00:18:45 14 01:03:25 2
342 Andrew Price Male 3 MOPEN 2 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:06:51 4 00:00:52 12 00:37:25 5 00:00:34 13 00:18:07 8 01:03:47 3
337 Craig Fulham Male 4 MOPEN 3 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:01 8 00:00:56 16 00:39:21 13 00:00:33 11 00:17:52 3 01:05:41 4
175 Stuart Smith Male 5 MOPEN 4 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:08 40 00:01:34 66 00:38:25 7 00:00:38 21 00:17:28 2 01:06:10 5
280 Scott Westwood Male 6 M40+ 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:45 29 00:01:10 29 00:36:00 2 00:00:51 81 00:20:27 39 01:06:10 6
354 Lewis Jones Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:06:53 5 00:00:54 15 00:39:12 11 00:00:35 15 00:18:58 19 01:06:31 7
348 Mark Griffiths Male 8 M50+ 1 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:08:53 76 00:00:49 7 00:38:03 6 00:00:35 14 00:18:52 17 01:07:10 8
351 Gary Cartwright Male 9 M40+ 3 00:07:16 13 00:01:31 62 00:39:35 14 00:00:40 32 00:18:29 10 01:07:29 9
340 Matt Hodgson Male 10 M40+ 4 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:07:29 18 00:01:30 60 00:38:25 8 00:00:40 34 00:19:26 23 01:07:30 10
343 Richard Reeves Male 11 MOPEN 6 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:24 15 00:00:56 17 00:39:20 12 00:00:31 8 00:19:32 24 01:07:42 11
308 Andrew Dawson Male 12 M50+ 2 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:39 67 00:01:37 72 00:38:48 9 00:00:50 77 00:17:52 4 01:07:45 12
275 Tim Barrett Male 13 M40+ 5 TOTAL TRANSITION TRIATHLON CLU 00:07:43 28 00:00:47 4 00:40:34 19 00:00:40 33 00:18:07 7 01:07:49 13
277 Matt Cullen Male 14 M40+ 6 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:07:27 17 00:00:51 9 00:41:48 28 00:00:41 38 00:17:54 5 01:08:40 14
332 Jon Rogers Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:07:11 12 00:01:16 35 00:41:36 27 00:00:41 39 00:18:08 9 01:08:50 15
164 Charlotte White Female 1 FOPEN 1 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:06:55 6 00:00:58 20 00:40:37 21 00:00:41 40 00:19:53 28 01:09:03 16
349 Daniel Lightfoot Male 16 MU23 1 TRIKS 00:06:42 3 00:01:54 102 00:42:22 38 00:00:41 36 00:18:02 6 01:09:38 17
320 Alexander Bown Male 17 MOPEN 8 GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:04 9 00:00:59 21 00:42:13 33 00:00:43 54 00:18:51 16 01:09:48 18
114 Larna Andrew Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:07:40 24 00:00:44 2 00:42:16 34 00:00:29 4 00:19:01 20 01:10:07 19
291 Alan Richardson Male 18 M40+ 7 BADGER RACING 00:08:47 72 00:01:25 55 00:40:40 22 00:00:50 78 00:18:49 15 01:10:29 20
299 Andrew Speke Male 19 M40+ 8 BASC TRI BRIDGNORTH AND SEVERN 00:08:17 48 00:00:37 1 00:42:34 41 00:00:29 3 00:18:57 18 01:10:52 21
304 Matthew Walley Male 20 M40+ 9 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:32 58 00:01:23 48 00:42:18 36 00:00:40 28 00:18:29 11 01:11:20 22
339 Brian Crowther Male 21 M40+ 10 00:08:07 39 00:01:31 61 00:40:10 17 00:00:55 98 00:20:48 47 01:11:28 23
357 Steve Cole Male 22 M50+ 3 00:08:20 54 00:02:26 160 00:40:00 16 00:01:39 211 00:19:07 21 01:11:30 24
165 Finola Corley Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:07:23 14 00:01:12 31 00:42:41 43 00:00:37 19 00:20:16 37 01:12:07 25
276 Neil Cooke Male 23 M40+ 11 00:08:00 36 00:01:24 53 00:41:51 30 00:00:27 1 00:21:03 51 01:12:44 26
327 Tim Jones Male 24 M50+ 4 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:09:10 92 00:01:05 24 00:39:46 15 00:01:03 124 00:21:46 68 01:12:48 27
321 Adam Statham Male 25 MOPEN 9 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:45 69 00:01:19 40 00:42:08 31 00:00:46 61 00:19:56 29 01:12:52 28
352 Gavin Davies Male 26 MOPEN 10 00:08:17 50 00:00:57 18 00:41:19 24 00:00:57 108 00:21:34 63 01:13:03 29
197 Sam Smith Male 27 MOPEN 11 BASC TRI BRIDGNORTH AND SEVERN 00:08:19 53 00:01:10 28 00:44:38 66 00:00:29 2 00:18:36 12 01:13:11 30
322 Daniel Butler Male 28 MOPEN 12 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:07:55 34 00:01:19 41 00:42:40 42 00:00:52 83 00:21:08 53 01:13:52 31
338 Dean Richards Male 29 MOPEN 13 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:08:12 43 00:01:15 34 00:44:14 61 00:00:37 18 00:19:37 25 01:13:53 32
358 Neil Davies Male 30 M50+ 5 00:07:10 11 00:01:08 26 00:41:35 26 00:00:57 104 00:23:09 100 01:13:56 33
271 Kyle Fowler Male 31 MOPEN 14 BASC TRI BRIDGNORTH AND SEVERN 00:07:41 27 00:01:16 38 00:44:17 62 00:00:42 47 00:20:02 32 01:13:57 34
145 Beckie Smith Female 4 FOPEN 4 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:06:56 7 00:01:46 85 00:44:32 65 00:00:49 75 00:20:02 31 01:14:04 35
163 Sarah Hocknell Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:07:06 10 00:01:37 70 00:45:13 78 00:00:42 45 00:20:07 33 01:14:43 36
267 Chris Steggles Male 32 MOPEN 15 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:55 33 00:01:41 78 00:42:22 37 00:00:56 103 00:21:54 69 01:14:45 37
315 George Davies Male 33 M40+ 12 00:09:18 103 00:01:29 58 00:40:37 20 00:01:10 147 00:22:21 86 01:14:54 38
215 Joe Parks Male 34 MOPEN 16 00:08:38 66 00:01:48 91 00:42:44 45 00:00:54 94 00:21:07 52 01:15:09 39
305 Patrick Leahy Male 35 M40+ 13 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:16 45 00:01:25 54 00:43:11 48 00:01:01 122 00:21:26 62 01:15:17 40
310 Andrew Watkin Male 36 M40+ 14 TEAM BADGER GB 00:08:54 77 00:01:23 47 00:42:53 46 00:00:54 97 00:21:17 54 01:15:19 41
336 Ray O’Grady Male 37 M70+ 1 TRI FRIENDS CLUB 00:08:13 44 00:01:11 30 00:43:18 50 00:00:43 50 00:22:15 83 01:15:37 42
360 Tom Edwards Male 38 MOPEN 17 00:08:07 38 00:01:44 83 00:43:34 55 00:00:54 95 00:21:21 59 01:15:38 43
189 James Gough Male 39 MOPEN 18 00:10:54 180 00:01:34 65 00:41:20 25 00:00:57 106 00:20:55 50 01:15:38 44
167 Josephine Mullane Female 6 FOPEN 6 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:40 26 00:01:23 49 00:43:23 52 00:01:06 136 00:22:24 88 01:15:54 45
219 Richard Woolland Male 40 M40+ 15 00:08:54 79 00:01:59 111 00:43:31 54 00:00:57 107 00:20:37 43 01:15:57 46
162 Ruth Shaw Female 7 FU23 1 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:16 47 00:00:52 13 00:46:08 96 00:00:40 29 00:20:13 35 01:16:06 47
255 David Macklin Male 41 MOPEN 19 00:09:07 89 00:01:38 73 00:40:30 18 00:01:43 215 00:23:14 102 01:16:09 48
346 Simon Neeves Male 42 M40+ 16 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:36 60 00:01:49 93 00:45:48 89 00:00:42 41 00:19:23 22 01:16:15 49
186 Andy Hayward Male 43 MOPEN 20 RAF TRIATHLON 00:09:23 109 00:01:22 46 00:43:15 49 00:00:39 25 00:22:01 72 01:16:38 50
347 Marcus Waters Male 44 M40+ 17 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:46 70 00:01:39 74 00:44:56 70 00:00:44 57 00:20:37 42 01:16:39 51
312 Peter Bourne Male 45 M40+ 18 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:09:01 82 00:03:10 199 00:44:04 59 00:00:48 70 00:19:41 26 01:16:41 52
333 Bob Evans Male 46 M60+ 1 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:07:39 22 00:01:39 75 00:45:02 73 00:01:08 140 00:21:24 60 01:16:49 53
261 Matthew Hillback Male 47 M40+ 19 00:09:10 93 00:02:08 125 00:39:10 10 00:01:43 216 00:24:44 129 01:16:52 54
172 Team Snapped Hamstrings 1 RELAY 1 00:08:58 81 00:00:50 8 00:47:47 122 00:00:41 37 00:18:44 13 01:16:57 55
278 Adam Snowden Male 48 M40+ 20 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:38 65 00:02:30 166 00:42:33 40 00:01:36 206 00:22:11 80 01:17:27 56
148 Aimee Holman Female 8 F40+ 1 BASC TRI BRIDGNORTH AND SEVERN 00:08:25 56 00:02:02 117 00:45:46 88 00:00:48 71 00:20:30 40 01:17:28 57
317 Les Tams Male 49 M50+ 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:08:42 68 00:01:27 56 00:44:40 67 00:00:44 56 00:22:18 85 01:17:49 58
316 Kev Rogers Male 50 M50+ 7 00:08:50 74 00:01:09 27 00:42:10 32 00:00:53 85 00:24:52 135 01:17:52 59
311 Samuel White Male 51 MOPEN 21 00:08:06 37 00:01:17 39 00:45:39 87 00:01:00 120 00:21:54 70 01:17:54 60
265 George Thomas Male 52 MOPEN 22 00:09:39 124 00:02:04 120 00:44:18 63 00:01:23 178 00:20:32 41 01:17:54 61
341 Austen Morgan Male 53 M40+ 21 00:07:33 19 00:01:24 52 00:42:41 44 00:00:59 117 00:25:22 145 01:17:57 62
209 Orlando Le bault Male 54 M40+ 22 00:09:11 96 00:01:07 25 00:43:49 57 00:00:52 82 00:23:04 98 01:18:00 63
307 Karl Lombardi Male 55 M40+ 23 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:17 49 00:02:00 113 00:40:58 23 00:01:48 221 00:25:02 139 01:18:04 64
329 Andrew Sherlock Male 56 M50+ 8 00:08:37 62 00:02:18 141 00:42:28 39 00:00:58 109 00:23:52 109 01:18:10 65
300 Richard Williams Male 57 MOPEN 23 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:22 55 00:01:44 82 00:46:14 101 00:00:59 116 00:20:55 49 01:18:12 66
335 Antony Cleobury Male 58 M50+ 9 00:06:33 1 00:03:09 197 00:45:33 86 00:01:11 150 00:22:01 73 01:18:26 67
233 James Thomas Male 59 MOPEN 24 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:10:04 147 00:02:01 116 00:45:29 83 00:01:06 134 00:19:48 27 01:18:26 68
319 Joe Ridge Male 60 MOPEN 25 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:38 63 00:01:16 36 00:43:44 56 00:00:55 99 00:24:00 112 01:18:30 69
104 Carol France Female 9 F40+ 2 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:11:24 202 00:00:58 19 00:44:58 72 00:00:43 52 00:20:44 46 01:18:45 70
270 Glyn Thomas Male 61 MOPEN 26 00:08:55 80 00:02:29 165 00:43:29 53 00:01:04 126 00:22:53 95 01:18:49 71
220 Andrew Duncan Male 62 M40+ 24 00:09:57 136 00:02:27 162 00:42:17 35 00:01:18 166 00:22:55 97 01:18:51 72
159 Michelle Gilchrist Female 10 F40+ 3 00:08:16 46 00:01:39 76 00:45:32 84 00:01:07 138 00:22:23 87 01:18:56 73
143 Charlotte Hunt Female 11 F40+ 4 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:30 57 00:01:20 43 00:46:25 102 00:00:34 12 00:22:18 84 01:19:04 74
132 Heather Streetly Female 12 F40+ 5 00:09:20 105 00:01:58 110 00:44:07 60 00:00:44 55 00:23:04 99 01:19:11 75
269 Scott Ellis Male 63 MOPEN 27 00:09:51 130 00:03:32 215 00:44:30 64 00:01:19 169 00:20:13 36 01:19:24 76
155 Kimberley Burbidge Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:08:47 71 00:01:35 68 00:46:41 104 00:00:43 53 00:21:40 66 01:19:24 77
293 Huw Rees Male 64 M50+ 10 00:07:40 25 00:01:20 44 00:45:27 82 00:01:05 129 00:24:10 117 01:19:40 78
179 John Cooke Male 65 M60+ 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:36 209 00:02:19 145 00:43:19 51 00:01:34 200 00:20:54 48 01:19:41 79
244 Nick Hutton Male 66 M40+ 25 00:09:58 139 00:01:34 67 00:44:00 58 00:00:59 114 00:23:13 101 01:19:43 80
257 Dave Tinker Male 67 M50+ 11 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:52 131 00:02:09 131 00:44:57 71 00:01:30 191 00:21:24 61 01:19:51 81
324 Nick Smith Male 68 MOPEN 28 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:10:24 155 00:01:30 59 00:44:51 69 00:00:59 115 00:22:09 77 01:19:51 82
235 David Huntbach Male 69 M40+ 26 00:09:26 113 00:02:22 150 00:42:59 47 00:01:21 173 00:23:47 108 01:19:53 83
216 Matthew Steggles Male 70 MOPEN 29 00:09:09 91 00:01:50 96 00:46:12 100 00:00:43 51 00:22:04 74 01:19:56 84
323 Matthew Cox Male 71 MOPEN 30 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:19 51 00:00:49 5 00:45:56 92 00:00:47 63 00:24:15 119 01:20:03 85
217 Steve Bradford Male 72 MOPEN 31 OO TRI (OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS) 00:09:28 114 00:02:25 157 00:46:59 108 00:01:32 194 00:19:57 30 01:20:20 86
210 Keith Burgess Male 73 M50+ 12 00:09:38 123 00:02:40 178 00:47:05 111 00:00:53 88 00:20:12 34 01:20:26 87
253 Dan Taylor Lewis Male 74 MOPEN 32 00:09:59 140 00:02:05 123 00:45:11 77 00:01:14 157 00:22:05 76 01:20:32 88
153 Sarah Greaves Female 14 F60+ 1 OO TRI (OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS) 00:07:58 35 00:01:21 45 00:45:08 76 00:00:54 91 00:25:16 141 01:20:34 89
325 Mark Richards Male 75 M40+ 27 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:02 84 00:01:33 64 00:46:05 94 00:01:10 146 00:22:54 96 01:20:41 90
207 Peter Jervis Male 76 MOPEN 33 00:09:05 88 00:02:16 140 00:46:06 95 00:00:59 113 00:22:24 89 01:20:48 91
309 David Shaw Male 77 M60+ 3 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:10:01 142 00:01:53 100 00:45:48 90 00:01:09 143 00:22:10 78 01:20:59 92
284 Wayne Guest Male 78 M50+ 13 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:10:39 166 00:02:34 170 00:45:03 74 00:01:30 189 00:21:21 58 01:21:04 93
232 Andrew Austin Male 79 M40+ 28 00:09:17 101 00:02:19 142 00:45:16 79 00:01:08 139 00:24:01 113 01:21:57 94
136 Karen Chambers Female 15 F50+ 1 TOTAL TRANSITION TRIATHLON CLU 00:08:54 78 00:02:22 149 00:45:33 85 00:01:05 130 00:24:06 116 01:21:58 95
171 Team StrawPerry Fields 2 RELAY 2 00:09:03 85 00:00:53 14 00:47:04 109 00:00:42 42 00:24:26 123 01:22:06 96
252 Tom Cambidge Male 80 MU23 2 00:10:35 160 00:01:54 103 00:47:25 117 00:00:42 49 00:21:43 67 01:22:18 97
150 Amy Hagemann Female 16 F40+ 6 00:09:31 116 00:02:08 128 00:46:45 105 00:00:55 100 00:23:27 104 01:22:44 98
279 Dan Braddock Male 81 M40+ 29 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:09:10 94 00:02:19 146 00:45:24 80 00:00:54 96 00:25:21 143 01:23:07 99
266 Michael Beevers Male 82 MOPEN 34 00:10:00 141 00:02:01 115 00:48:38 132 00:01:16 161 00:21:18 56 01:23:10 100