Showing 1 to 100 of 241 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
354 Lewis Jones Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:06:53 5 00:00:54 15 00:39:12 11 00:00:35 15 00:18:58 19 01:06:31 7
351 Gary Cartwright Male 9 M40+ 3 00:07:16 13 00:01:31 62 00:39:35 14 00:00:40 32 00:18:29 10 01:07:29 9
332 Jon Rogers Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:07:11 12 00:01:16 35 00:41:36 27 00:00:41 39 00:18:08 9 01:08:50 15
114 Larna Andrew Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:07:40 24 00:00:44 2 00:42:16 34 00:00:29 4 00:19:01 20 01:10:07 19
339 Brian Crowther Male 21 M40+ 10 00:08:07 39 00:01:31 61 00:40:10 17 00:00:55 98 00:20:48 47 01:11:28 23
357 Steve Cole Male 22 M50+ 3 00:08:20 54 00:02:26 160 00:40:00 16 00:01:39 211 00:19:07 21 01:11:30 24
165 Finola Corley Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:07:23 14 00:01:12 31 00:42:41 43 00:00:37 19 00:20:16 37 01:12:07 25
276 Neil Cooke Male 23 M40+ 11 00:08:00 36 00:01:24 53 00:41:51 30 00:00:27 1 00:21:03 51 01:12:44 26
352 Gavin Davies Male 26 MOPEN 10 00:08:17 50 00:00:57 18 00:41:19 24 00:00:57 108 00:21:34 63 01:13:03 29
358 Neil Davies Male 30 M50+ 5 00:07:10 11 00:01:08 26 00:41:35 26 00:00:57 104 00:23:09 100 01:13:56 33
163 Sarah Hocknell Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:07:06 10 00:01:37 70 00:45:13 78 00:00:42 45 00:20:07 33 01:14:43 36
315 George Davies Male 33 M40+ 12 00:09:18 103 00:01:29 58 00:40:37 20 00:01:10 147 00:22:21 86 01:14:54 38
215 Joe Parks Male 34 MOPEN 16 00:08:38 66 00:01:48 91 00:42:44 45 00:00:54 94 00:21:07 52 01:15:09 39
360 Tom Edwards Male 38 MOPEN 17 00:08:07 38 00:01:44 83 00:43:34 55 00:00:54 95 00:21:21 59 01:15:38 43
189 James Gough Male 39 MOPEN 18 00:10:54 180 00:01:34 65 00:41:20 25 00:00:57 106 00:20:55 50 01:15:38 44
219 Richard Woolland Male 40 M40+ 15 00:08:54 79 00:01:59 111 00:43:31 54 00:00:57 107 00:20:37 43 01:15:57 46
255 David Macklin Male 41 MOPEN 19 00:09:07 89 00:01:38 73 00:40:30 18 00:01:43 215 00:23:14 102 01:16:09 48
261 Matthew Hillback Male 47 M40+ 19 00:09:10 93 00:02:08 125 00:39:10 10 00:01:43 216 00:24:44 129 01:16:52 54
172 Team Snapped Hamstrings 1 RELAY 1 00:08:58 81 00:00:50 8 00:47:47 122 00:00:41 37 00:18:44 13 01:16:57 55
316 Kev Rogers Male 50 M50+ 7 00:08:50 74 00:01:09 27 00:42:10 32 00:00:53 85 00:24:52 135 01:17:52 59
311 Samuel White Male 51 MOPEN 21 00:08:06 37 00:01:17 39 00:45:39 87 00:01:00 120 00:21:54 70 01:17:54 60
265 George Thomas Male 52 MOPEN 22 00:09:39 124 00:02:04 120 00:44:18 63 00:01:23 178 00:20:32 41 01:17:54 61
341 Austen Morgan Male 53 M40+ 21 00:07:33 19 00:01:24 52 00:42:41 44 00:00:59 117 00:25:22 145 01:17:57 62
209 Orlando Le bault Male 54 M40+ 22 00:09:11 96 00:01:07 25 00:43:49 57 00:00:52 82 00:23:04 98 01:18:00 63
329 Andrew Sherlock Male 56 M50+ 8 00:08:37 62 00:02:18 141 00:42:28 39 00:00:58 109 00:23:52 109 01:18:10 65
335 Antony Cleobury Male 58 M50+ 9 00:06:33 1 00:03:09 197 00:45:33 86 00:01:11 150 00:22:01 73 01:18:26 67
270 Glyn Thomas Male 61 MOPEN 26 00:08:55 80 00:02:29 165 00:43:29 53 00:01:04 126 00:22:53 95 01:18:49 71
220 Andrew Duncan Male 62 M40+ 24 00:09:57 136 00:02:27 162 00:42:17 35 00:01:18 166 00:22:55 97 01:18:51 72
159 Michelle Gilchrist Female 10 F40+ 3 00:08:16 46 00:01:39 76 00:45:32 84 00:01:07 138 00:22:23 87 01:18:56 73
132 Heather Streetly Female 12 F40+ 5 00:09:20 105 00:01:58 110 00:44:07 60 00:00:44 55 00:23:04 99 01:19:11 75
269 Scott Ellis Male 63 MOPEN 27 00:09:51 130 00:03:32 215 00:44:30 64 00:01:19 169 00:20:13 36 01:19:24 76
155 Kimberley Burbidge Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:08:47 71 00:01:35 68 00:46:41 104 00:00:43 53 00:21:40 66 01:19:24 77
293 Huw Rees Male 64 M50+ 10 00:07:40 25 00:01:20 44 00:45:27 82 00:01:05 129 00:24:10 117 01:19:40 78
244 Nick Hutton Male 66 M40+ 25 00:09:58 139 00:01:34 67 00:44:00 58 00:00:59 114 00:23:13 101 01:19:43 80
235 David Huntbach Male 69 M40+ 26 00:09:26 113 00:02:22 150 00:42:59 47 00:01:21 173 00:23:47 108 01:19:53 83
216 Matthew Steggles Male 70 MOPEN 29 00:09:09 91 00:01:50 96 00:46:12 100 00:00:43 51 00:22:04 74 01:19:56 84
210 Keith Burgess Male 73 M50+ 12 00:09:38 123 00:02:40 178 00:47:05 111 00:00:53 88 00:20:12 34 01:20:26 87
253 Dan Taylor Lewis Male 74 MOPEN 32 00:09:59 140 00:02:05 123 00:45:11 77 00:01:14 157 00:22:05 76 01:20:32 88
207 Peter Jervis Male 76 MOPEN 33 00:09:05 88 00:02:16 140 00:46:06 95 00:00:59 113 00:22:24 89 01:20:48 91
232 Andrew Austin Male 79 M40+ 28 00:09:17 101 00:02:19 142 00:45:16 79 00:01:08 139 00:24:01 113 01:21:57 94
171 Team StrawPerry Fields 2 RELAY 2 00:09:03 85 00:00:53 14 00:47:04 109 00:00:42 42 00:24:26 123 01:22:06 96
252 Tom Cambidge Male 80 MU23 2 00:10:35 160 00:01:54 103 00:47:25 117 00:00:42 49 00:21:43 67 01:22:18 97
150 Amy Hagemann Female 16 F40+ 6 00:09:31 116 00:02:08 128 00:46:45 105 00:00:55 100 00:23:27 104 01:22:44 98
266 Michael Beevers Male 82 MOPEN 34 00:10:00 141 00:02:01 115 00:48:38 132 00:01:16 161 00:21:18 56 01:23:10 100
120 Sarah Baker Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:08:38 64 00:01:28 57 00:49:03 141 00:01:00 121 00:23:23 103 01:23:30 102
118 Jayne Hamer Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:08:19 52 00:01:23 50 00:47:32 119 00:00:46 60 00:25:39 149 01:23:36 103
256 Pete Hinks Male 85 M40+ 31 00:11:08 192 00:01:40 77 00:47:28 118 00:01:36 205 00:22:05 75 01:23:56 106
173 Team Triple J 3 RELAY 3 00:10:58 183 00:01:02 22 00:46:10 98 00:00:51 80 00:24:58 136 01:23:57 108
318 Benedict Brownridge Male 86 MU23 3 00:07:37 21 00:01:14 33 00:47:47 123 00:01:38 209 00:26:16 159 01:24:29 109
260 John Wilding Male 87 M40+ 32 00:10:57 182 00:03:23 207 00:45:49 91 00:01:37 208 00:22:48 94 01:24:32 110
239 Felix Tillyard Male 91 MOPEN 37 00:09:46 127 00:02:29 164 00:51:27 167 00:00:40 31 00:20:25 38 01:24:46 114
296 Richard Wood Male 92 M40+ 33 00:07:52 32 00:02:44 183 00:51:28 168 00:00:31 6 00:22:15 82 01:24:48 115
236 Paul Smith Male 94 M50+ 16 00:10:44 168 00:01:50 94 00:46:58 107 00:01:32 197 00:23:58 111 01:25:00 117
195 Stuart Clarke Male 95 MOPEN 39 00:11:07 191 00:02:35 174 00:47:55 127 00:00:53 87 00:22:37 92 01:25:05 118
281 Ian Goddard Male 96 M40+ 34 00:10:03 146 00:01:50 95 00:47:24 116 00:01:06 135 00:24:47 131 01:25:08 119
110 Louise Stalder Female 21 F40+ 7 00:09:21 106 00:01:16 37 00:48:32 131 00:01:32 198 00:24:29 125 01:25:08 120
168 Team Die Tri-ing 4 RELAY 4 00:10:27 158 00:00:52 10 00:51:03 159 00:00:40 27 00:22:12 81 01:25:10 121
238 Sam Scott Male 97 MOPEN 40 00:11:05 187 00:02:24 154 00:49:01 140 00:01:35 203 00:21:17 55 01:25:19 122
176 Kevin Harrison Male 99 M50+ 18 00:09:13 97 00:03:28 212 00:49:31 146 00:00:53 86 00:22:31 91 01:25:35 124
272 Adrian Hitchen Male 101 MOPEN 41 00:11:14 199 00:01:41 79 00:46:39 103 00:01:20 171 00:24:50 133 01:25:42 126
177 Colin Noble Male 102 MOPEN 42 00:08:50 75 00:04:34 234 00:50:19 157 00:01:21 175 00:20:43 45 01:25:46 128
182 Adam Paterson Male 103 MOPEN 43 00:11:31 206 00:02:42 181 00:49:46 148 00:01:10 145 00:20:41 44 01:25:47 129
55 Jan Davies Female 23 F40+ 8 00:09:48 128 00:01:46 84 00:47:36 120 00:01:10 148 00:25:39 150 01:25:57 130
241 Jeffrey Ford Male 105 MOPEN 44 00:09:51 129 00:03:03 195 00:46:08 97 00:01:25 183 00:25:37 148 01:26:02 132
185 Paul Hoyland Male 106 M50+ 19 00:10:14 152 00:03:09 198 00:47:04 110 00:01:29 188 00:24:18 120 01:26:12 133
58 Rhian Jarvis Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:09:24 111 00:02:27 161 00:51:25 165 00:00:45 58 00:22:39 93 01:26:37 134
289 Jack Harris Male 107 MOPEN 45 00:09:58 138 00:02:16 139 00:49:46 149 00:01:00 119 00:24:25 122 01:27:23 136
285 Allan Cunningham Male 108 M50+ 20 00:10:34 159 00:02:19 144 00:45:04 75 00:01:28 185 00:28:03 184 01:27:25 137
59 Sarah Clayton Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:09:54 132 00:02:29 163 00:50:16 156 00:00:57 105 00:24:33 127 01:28:07 139
201 John Sweeney Male 110 M40+ 37 00:10:52 177 00:02:00 112 00:48:44 133 00:00:39 24 00:26:01 155 01:28:14 140
141 Gill Pearce Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:09:08 90 00:02:10 132 00:51:32 170 00:00:47 68 00:24:51 134 01:28:26 141
112 Beverley Smith Female 28 F50+ 3 00:09:36 121 00:02:03 119 00:51:07 160 00:00:36 17 00:25:16 142 01:28:37 143
202 Martin Kirkman Male 112 M60+ 5 00:09:22 107 00:02:31 168 00:47:52 126 00:02:03 229 00:27:02 165 01:28:47 145
194 John Roberts Male 115 M60+ 6 00:10:24 156 00:02:21 147 00:49:37 147 00:01:04 125 00:26:05 158 01:29:29 149
183 Peter Griffiths Male 117 MOPEN 48 00:11:44 213 00:02:41 179 00:49:59 153 00:01:33 199 00:24:15 118 01:30:09 152
169 Team Prestfelde School 5 RELAY 5 00:09:17 102 00:00:52 11 00:52:44 182 00:00:53 89 00:27:03 167 01:30:47 154
63 Kate Garner Female 33 F40+ 12 00:11:34 207 00:02:11 133 00:51:16 162 00:00:54 92 00:25:01 138 01:30:54 156
288 Jake Medlicott Male 119 MOPEN 50 00:08:36 61 00:02:09 129 00:49:28 144 00:00:42 48 00:30:06 212 01:31:00 158
149 Rebecca Breakwell Female 35 F40+ 13 00:09:24 110 00:01:49 92 00:51:10 161 00:00:40 30 00:28:13 188 01:31:14 159
94 Karina Arthur Female 36 F40+ 14 00:11:31 205 00:02:46 185 00:54:23 193 00:00:58 111 00:21:55 71 01:31:31 160
62 Penny Bason Female 37 F40+ 15 00:10:48 174 00:01:57 109 00:52:18 174 00:00:37 20 00:26:01 156 01:31:41 161
203 Steve Capper Male 120 M40+ 39 00:12:38 222 00:04:48 236 00:46:11 99 00:01:21 174 00:27:14 173 01:32:10 163
53 Emma Hall Female 40 FOPEN 16 00:09:56 134 00:02:26 158 00:53:13 185 00:00:47 67 00:26:02 157 01:32:22 165
254 Charlie Howard Male 121 MU23 4 00:11:35 208 00:02:49 190 00:51:30 169 00:01:49 222 00:25:05 140 01:32:46 166
107 Catherine Shaw Female 41 F60+ 2 00:10:04 149 00:01:47 86 00:52:39 176 00:00:53 90 00:27:31 178 01:32:52 167
144 Joanne Horgan Female 42 F50+ 6 00:08:50 73 00:01:47 89 00:52:39 177 00:00:47 62 00:28:53 197 01:32:53 168
89 Bagnall Gaynor Female 43 F50+ 7 00:09:14 99 00:02:47 187 00:52:44 181 00:01:30 190 00:26:44 163 01:32:57 169
242 John Foster Male 122 MOPEN 51 00:10:47 172 00:03:35 218 00:48:51 135 00:01:44 217 00:28:12 187 01:33:07 170
249 Mark Sumner Male 123 M50+ 22 00:10:50 175 00:02:23 153 00:47:50 124 00:01:21 172 00:30:51 216 01:33:13 171
237 Michael Powell Male 124 M60+ 7 00:10:26 157 00:03:34 217 00:49:28 145 00:01:53 225 00:28:25 189 01:33:44 172
125 Emma Neeves Female 44 FOPEN 17 00:10:04 148 00:02:09 130 00:51:26 166 00:00:42 44 00:29:35 209 01:33:54 174
78 Fay Rushby Female 46 F40+ 17 00:09:37 122 00:02:03 118 00:50:34 158 00:02:09 230 00:30:01 210 01:34:23 177
212 Terence Smith Male 127 M70+ 2 00:13:37 230 00:03:46 222 00:46:55 106 00:00:45 59 00:29:27 205 01:34:28 178
85 Mary Richardson Female 47 F40+ 18 00:11:37 210 00:02:23 151 00:53:59 188 00:00:58 110 00:25:49 153 01:34:44 179
122 Laura Wellington Female 49 FOPEN 18 00:10:02 145 00:03:24 208 00:56:04 202 00:01:03 123 00:24:24 121 01:34:55 182
119 Megan Smith Female 50 FOPEN 19 00:09:04 87 00:02:34 173 00:57:03 213 00:01:17 164 00:24:59 137 01:34:56 183
74 Alice Bevan-Fisher Female 51 FOPEN 20 00:10:51 176 00:02:41 180 00:53:03 183 00:01:05 128 00:27:30 177 01:35:07 184
170 Team Prestfelde School 2 6 RELAY 6 00:11:05 188 00:01:02 23 00:50:13 155 00:00:42 46 00:32:22 221 01:35:22 185
100 Joanne Gough Female 53 FOPEN 21 00:09:15 100 00:02:15 138 00:53:54 187 00:01:52 224 00:28:34 193 01:35:48 187
81 Nicola Kirkman Female 54 F50+ 9 00:11:54 214 00:02:00 114 00:49:49 151 00:01:32 195 00:31:02 217 01:36:16 188