Showing 1 to 100 of 241 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
51 Nell Farmer Female 71 FOPEN 28 00:09:33 118 00:03:50 226 00:58:17 218 00:01:38 210 00:28:36 194 01:41:51 212
52 Katie Edwards Female 76 FOPEN 30 00:12:33 221 00:02:58 192 00:59:59 225 00:01:50 223 00:29:27 206 01:46:45 219
53 Emma Hall Female 40 FOPEN 16 00:09:56 134 00:02:26 158 00:53:13 185 00:00:47 67 00:26:02 157 01:32:22 165
54 Lucy Edgar Female 59 F40+ 21 00:11:19 201 00:04:43 235 00:55:39 198 00:01:27 184 00:24:27 124 01:37:33 194
55 Jan Davies Female 23 F40+ 8 00:09:48 128 00:01:46 84 00:47:36 120 00:01:10 148 00:25:39 150 01:25:57 130
57 Lauren Gorman Female 77 FOPEN 31 00:14:59 236 00:02:55 191 01:01:43 228 00:00:49 74 00:28:44 195 01:49:08 221
58 Rhian Jarvis Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:09:24 111 00:02:27 161 00:51:25 165 00:00:45 58 00:22:39 93 01:26:37 134
59 Sarah Clayton Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:09:54 132 00:02:29 163 00:50:16 156 00:00:57 105 00:24:33 127 01:28:07 139
60 Tori Byrne Female 63 FOPEN 26 00:11:06 190 00:03:26 210 00:55:45 200 00:00:39 26 00:27:37 181 01:38:31 199
61 Debra Wilde Female 89 F40+ 28 HOPE HOUSE HOPISE 00:16:12 240 00:07:11 240 01:33:26 240 00:03:34 237 00:52:35 239 02:52:56 239
62 Penny Bason Female 37 F40+ 15 00:10:48 174 00:01:57 109 00:52:18 174 00:00:37 20 00:26:01 156 01:31:41 161
63 Kate Garner Female 33 F40+ 12 00:11:34 207 00:02:11 133 00:51:16 162 00:00:54 92 00:25:01 138 01:30:54 156
64 Lynn McIntyre Female 39 F50+ 5 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:11:10 194 00:02:48 188 00:53:07 184 00:01:41 213 00:23:39 107 01:32:22 164
65 Linda Mcmahon Female 87 F50+ 18 LUDLOW TRI CLUB 00:17:26 241 00:03:17 203 01:12:16 236 00:02:27 234 00:45:28 238 02:20:52 237
66 Nikki Wood Female 83 F50+ 16 00:13:59 233 00:05:19 237 00:59:03 221 00:04:14 240 00:37:17 230 01:59:50 231
68 Claire Osborne Female 84 F50+ 17 00:13:59 234 00:05:22 238 00:59:29 223 00:03:44 239 00:37:17 231 01:59:50 232
71 Kat Slade Female 80 F50+ 14 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:11:14 200 00:03:48 223 01:01:04 226 00:01:46 219 00:37:32 233 01:55:22 228
72 Heather Guttridge Female 86 F40+ 26 00:14:53 235 00:03:21 204 01:15:22 237 00:01:07 137 00:38:41 235 02:13:22 235
73 Lauren Waldhuter Female 56 FOPEN 23 00:10:46 171 00:02:49 189 00:54:24 194 00:01:32 193 00:27:18 174 01:36:47 191
74 Alice Bevan-Fisher Female 51 FOPEN 20 00:10:51 176 00:02:41 180 00:53:03 183 00:01:05 128 00:27:30 177 01:35:07 184
75 Susie Davis Female 81 FOPEN 33 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:11:40 211 00:03:16 202 01:06:17 232 00:03:01 235 00:34:15 224 01:58:26 229
76 Francesca Stevens Female 57 F40+ 20 00:10:10 151 00:01:55 105 00:56:30 206 00:01:08 142 00:27:05 168 01:36:47 192
78 Fay Rushby Female 46 F40+ 17 00:09:37 122 00:02:03 118 00:50:34 158 00:02:09 230 00:30:01 210 01:34:23 177
81 Nicola Kirkman Female 54 F50+ 9 00:11:54 214 00:02:00 114 00:49:49 151 00:01:32 195 00:31:02 217 01:36:16 188
82 Carole Campbell Female 75 F50+ 12 00:11:12 197 00:04:04 229 00:56:25 204 00:01:37 207 00:32:46 222 01:46:02 218
84 Amy Louise Holmes Female 78 FOPEN 32 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:11:55 216 00:03:13 200 01:02:54 230 00:01:24 179 00:31:14 218 01:50:38 222
85 Mary Richardson Female 47 F40+ 18 00:11:37 210 00:02:23 151 00:53:59 188 00:00:58 110 00:25:49 153 01:34:44 179
86 Julia Lowe Female 79 F50+ 13 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:10:05 150 00:03:21 205 01:03:48 231 00:02:10 231 00:31:27 219 01:50:49 223
87 Shelagh Stelfox Female 67 F50+ 11 00:11:54 215 00:02:45 184 00:54:00 189 00:01:20 170 00:30:24 213 01:40:20 207
88 Michelle Phillips Female 82 F50+ 15 00:11:42 212 00:03:54 227 01:07:16 233 00:00:47 64 00:35:23 226 01:59:00 230
89 Bagnall Gaynor Female 43 F50+ 7 00:09:14 99 00:02:47 187 00:52:44 181 00:01:30 190 00:26:44 163 01:32:57 169
93 Laura Jones Female 61 FOPEN 24 00:12:15 220 00:01:42 81 00:56:56 212 00:00:41 35 00:26:28 161 01:37:59 197
94 Karina Arthur Female 36 F40+ 14 00:11:31 205 00:02:46 185 00:54:23 193 00:00:58 111 00:21:55 71 01:31:31 160
96 Kate Holbrook Female 72 F40+ 24 00:11:10 195 00:03:26 211 00:56:43 208 00:00:58 112 00:30:26 214 01:42:43 214
97 Trudy Mellings Female 38 F40+ 16 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:44 125 00:02:33 169 00:48:59 139 00:01:16 160 00:29:14 201 01:31:44 162
98 Katherine Quinn Female 60 F50+ 10 BASC TRI BRIDGNORTH AND SEVERN 00:11:11 196 00:02:13 135 00:53:32 186 00:00:50 79 00:30:06 211 01:37:51 196
99 Liz Hird Female 45 F50+ 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:12:12 217 00:02:30 167 00:51:25 164 00:00:48 72 00:27:03 166 01:33:56 175
100 Joanne Gough Female 53 FOPEN 21 00:09:15 100 00:02:15 138 00:53:54 187 00:01:52 224 00:28:34 193 01:35:48 187
101 Elizabeth Richardson Female 19 FOPEN 10 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:09:03 86 00:02:23 152 00:48:45 134 00:01:25 181 00:22:11 79 01:23:45 105
102 Joanne Arthur Female 69 F40+ 23 00:11:06 189 00:02:36 176 00:59:09 222 00:00:38 23 00:28:00 183 01:41:27 210
104 Carol France Female 9 F40+ 2 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:11:24 202 00:00:58 19 00:44:58 72 00:00:43 52 00:20:44 46 01:18:45 70
105 Jan Davies Female 25 F50+ 2 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:10 95 00:01:47 90 00:49:15 143 00:01:16 159 00:25:31 147 01:26:58 135
106 Steph Jones Female 65 FOPEN 27 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:11:04 186 00:03:49 224 00:58:44 220 00:01:40 212 00:24:38 128 01:39:53 204
107 Catherine Shaw Female 41 F60+ 2 00:10:04 149 00:01:47 86 00:52:39 176 00:00:53 90 00:27:31 178 01:32:52 167
110 Louise Stalder Female 21 F40+ 7 00:09:21 106 00:01:16 37 00:48:32 131 00:01:32 198 00:24:29 125 01:25:08 120
111 Lindsey Ankers Female 85 F40+ 25 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:12:40 224 00:02:34 171 01:09:16 234 00:03:12 236 00:39:17 236 02:06:58 234
112 Beverley Smith Female 28 F50+ 3 00:09:36 121 00:02:03 119 00:51:07 160 00:00:36 17 00:25:16 142 01:28:37 143
113 Stephanie Lloyd Female 70 F60+ 5 00:09:34 120 00:02:22 148 00:59:47 224 00:01:18 167 00:28:33 192 01:41:32 211
114 Larna Andrew Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:07:40 24 00:00:44 2 00:42:16 34 00:00:29 4 00:19:01 20 01:10:07 19
115 Catherine Downes Female 64 F60+ 4 00:09:44 126 00:03:02 194 00:57:49 216 00:01:08 141 00:27:35 180 01:39:16 202
116 Katherine MItchell Female 48 FU23 3 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:09:22 108 00:01:19 42 00:56:46 210 00:00:33 9 00:26:49 164 01:34:47 181
117 Katie Russell Female 55 FOPEN 22 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:51 31 00:01:52 99 00:57:36 215 00:00:47 66 00:28:31 190 01:36:37 190
118 Jayne Hamer Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:08:19 52 00:01:23 50 00:47:32 119 00:00:46 60 00:25:39 149 01:23:36 103
119 Megan Smith Female 50 FOPEN 19 00:09:04 87 00:02:34 173 00:57:03 213 00:01:17 164 00:24:59 137 01:34:56 183
120 Sarah Baker Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:08:38 64 00:01:28 57 00:49:03 141 00:01:00 121 00:23:23 103 01:23:30 102
121 Rebecca Griffiths Female 20 FOPEN 11 TRI FRIENDS CLUB 00:09:34 119 00:01:31 63 00:46:03 93 00:01:06 132 00:25:44 152 01:23:57 107
122 Laura Wellington Female 49 FOPEN 18 00:10:02 145 00:03:24 208 00:56:04 202 00:01:03 123 00:24:24 121 01:34:55 182
123 Charlotte Summers Female 62 FOPEN 25 00:10:53 179 00:01:55 106 00:54:12 191 00:00:31 7 00:30:42 215 01:38:12 198
125 Emma Neeves Female 44 FOPEN 17 00:10:04 148 00:02:09 130 00:51:26 166 00:00:42 44 00:29:35 209 01:33:54 174
129 Carrie-ann Price Female 88 F40+ 27 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:11 239 00:07:07 239 01:33:24 239 00:03:40 238 00:52:36 240 02:52:56 238
131 Sarah Jones Female 66 F40+ 22 00:10:02 144 00:02:44 182 00:55:54 201 00:01:58 227 00:29:26 204 01:40:01 205
132 Heather Streetly Female 12 F40+ 5 00:09:20 105 00:01:58 110 00:44:07 60 00:00:44 55 00:23:04 99 01:19:11 75
133 Susan Bowes Female 31 F40+ 11 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:10:41 167 00:02:46 186 00:51:57 173 00:00:47 65 00:23:34 105 01:29:43 150
136 Karen Chambers Female 15 F50+ 1 TOTAL TRANSITION TRIATHLON CLU 00:08:54 78 00:02:22 149 00:45:33 85 00:01:05 130 00:24:06 116 01:21:58 95
138 Jane Davies Female 32 F50+ 4 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:37 164 00:02:05 124 00:49:52 152 00:01:11 151 00:27:09 171 01:30:52 155
139 Jacqueline Hendrie Female 58 F60+ 3 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:11:09 193 00:02:15 137 00:55:42 199 00:00:52 84 00:27:33 179 01:37:29 193
140 Angela O’Grady Female 74 F70+ 1 TRI FRIENDS CLUB 00:10:20 154 00:02:35 175 00:56:29 205 00:01:10 149 00:34:27 225 01:45:00 217
141 Gill Pearce Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:09:08 90 00:02:10 132 00:51:32 170 00:00:47 68 00:24:51 134 01:28:26 141
142 Steph Smith Female 30 F40+ 10 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:32 117 00:01:52 98 00:48:18 129 00:01:17 163 00:28:11 186 01:29:07 147
143 Charlotte Hunt Female 11 F40+ 4 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:30 57 00:01:20 43 00:46:25 102 00:00:34 12 00:22:18 84 01:19:04 74
144 Joanne Horgan Female 42 F50+ 6 00:08:50 73 00:01:47 89 00:52:39 177 00:00:47 62 00:28:53 197 01:32:53 168
145 Beckie Smith Female 4 FOPEN 4 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:06:56 7 00:01:46 85 00:44:32 65 00:00:49 75 00:20:02 31 01:14:04 35
146 Saskia Fuchs Female DNF FOPEN DNF SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:09:55 133 00:01:47 87 0 0 0 DNF DNF
148 Aimee Holman Female 8 F40+ 1 BASC TRI BRIDGNORTH AND SEVERN 00:08:25 56 00:02:02 117 00:45:46 88 00:00:48 71 00:20:30 40 01:17:28 57
149 Rebecca Breakwell Female 35 F40+ 13 00:09:24 110 00:01:49 92 00:51:10 161 00:00:40 30 00:28:13 188 01:31:14 159
150 Amy Hagemann Female 16 F40+ 6 00:09:31 116 00:02:08 128 00:46:45 105 00:00:55 100 00:23:27 104 01:22:44 98
151 Wendy Coleman Female 52 F40+ 19 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:10:02 143 00:01:56 108 00:52:41 179 00:01:13 155 00:29:32 207 01:35:23 186
153 Sarah Greaves Female 14 F60+ 1 OO TRI (OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS) 00:07:58 35 00:01:21 45 00:45:08 76 00:00:54 91 00:25:16 141 01:20:34 89
155 Kimberley Burbidge Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:08:47 71 00:01:35 68 00:46:41 104 00:00:43 53 00:21:40 66 01:19:24 77
156 Lauren Watts Female 34 FU23 2 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:39 23 00:01:14 32 00:56:48 211 00:01:13 153 00:24:04 114 01:30:56 157
157 Daisy Dunn Female 68 FU23 4 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:09:31 115 00:01:24 51 01:01:50 229 00:00:35 16 00:27:25 176 01:40:43 208
158 Juliette McGill Female 73 FOPEN 29 00:10:48 173 00:01:56 107 01:01:37 227 00:01:16 158 00:27:45 182 01:43:19 215
159 Michelle Gilchrist Female 10 F40+ 3 00:08:16 46 00:01:39 76 00:45:32 84 00:01:07 138 00:22:23 87 01:18:56 73
160 Victoria Doran Female 29 F40+ 9 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:09 42 00:01:37 71 00:54:09 190 00:01:18 168 00:23:34 106 01:28:45 144
161 Caitlin Burke Female 22 FOPEN 12 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:07:36 20 00:02:19 143 00:47:08 112 00:01:28 186 00:27:13 172 01:25:42 127
162 Ruth Shaw Female 7 FU23 1 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:16 47 00:00:52 13 00:46:08 96 00:00:40 29 00:20:13 35 01:16:06 47
163 Sarah Hocknell Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:07:06 10 00:01:37 70 00:45:13 78 00:00:42 45 00:20:07 33 01:14:43 36
164 Charlotte White Female 1 FOPEN 1 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:06:55 6 00:00:58 20 00:40:37 21 00:00:41 40 00:19:53 28 01:09:03 16
165 Finola Corley Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:07:23 14 00:01:12 31 00:42:41 43 00:00:37 19 00:20:16 37 01:12:07 25
167 Josephine Mullane Female 6 FOPEN 6 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:40 26 00:01:23 49 00:43:23 52 00:01:06 136 00:22:24 88 01:15:54 45
168 Team Die Tri-ing 4 RELAY 4 00:10:27 158 00:00:52 10 00:51:03 159 00:00:40 27 00:22:12 81 01:25:10 121
169 Team Prestfelde School 5 RELAY 5 00:09:17 102 00:00:52 11 00:52:44 182 00:00:53 89 00:27:03 167 01:30:47 154
170 Team Prestfelde School 2 6 RELAY 6 00:11:05 188 00:01:02 23 00:50:13 155 00:00:42 46 00:32:22 221 01:35:22 185
171 Team StrawPerry Fields 2 RELAY 2 00:09:03 85 00:00:53 14 00:47:04 109 00:00:42 42 00:24:26 123 01:22:06 96
172 Team Snapped Hamstrings 1 RELAY 1 00:08:58 81 00:00:50 8 00:47:47 122 00:00:41 37 00:18:44 13 01:16:57 55
173 Team Triple J 3 RELAY 3 00:10:58 183 00:01:02 22 00:46:10 98 00:00:51 80 00:24:58 136 01:23:57 108
174 Alistair Bates Male 135 M60+ 11 BQA 00:10:35 161 00:03:07 196 00:52:20 175 00:01:56 226 00:32:48 223 01:40:44 209
175 Stuart Smith Male 5 MOPEN 4 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:08:08 40 00:01:34 66 00:38:25 7 00:00:38 21 00:17:28 2 01:06:10 5
176 Kevin Harrison Male 99 M50+ 18 00:09:13 97 00:03:28 212 00:49:31 146 00:00:53 86 00:22:31 91 01:25:35 124
177 Colin Noble Male 102 MOPEN 42 00:08:50 75 00:04:34 234 00:50:19 157 00:01:21 175 00:20:43 45 01:25:46 128