Showing 1 to 100 of 126 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:29:06 1 00:29:06 1
146 Dave Lemon Male 2 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:31:13 2 00:31:12 2
2 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:31:37 3 00:31:36 3
95 Paul Skipper Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERSEYTRI 00:31:44 4 00:31:43 4
3 Mark Carruthers Male 5 M40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:22 5 00:32:21 5
157 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:33:00 6 00:32:58 6
68 Laurie Hill Male 7 M40+ 3 00:33:03 7 00:33:02 7
133 David Bridge Male 8 M40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:36 8 00:33:36 8
139 Andrew Williams Male 9 MOPEN 5 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:34:31 9 00:34:27 9
70 Zoe Richardson Female 1 F40+ 1 00:35:07 10 00:35:06 11
86 Shaun Griffiths Male 10 M50+ 1 00:35:08 11 00:35:03 10
38 Marcus Taylor Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:35:14 12 00:35:13 13
42 Ben Darby Male 12 MOPEN 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:35:14 13 00:35:12 12
90 Robert Andrews Male 13 MOPEN 8 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:35:26 14 00:35:25 14
22 Gary Roberts Male 14 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:46 15 00:35:45 15
141 Rolf Bernhem-Parter Male 15 M45+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:35:56 16 00:35:52 16
145 Paul Brady Male 16 M50+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:37 17 00:36:35 17
126 Alan Kennedy Male 17 MOPEN 9 00:36:45 18 00:36:35 18
98 Sean Triggs Male 18 MOPEN 10 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:36:50 19 00:36:48 19
6 John Holmes Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:37:03 20 00:37:00 21
67 James Lawson-Miln Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:37:04 21 00:37:00 20
124 Andrew Glen Male 21 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:18 22 00:37:16 23
149 Craig Tessyman Male 22 MOPEN 13 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:20 23 00:37:15 22
80 Darren Smith Male 23 M45+ 2 00:37:36 24 00:37:30 24
77 John Fielding Male 24 M45+ 3 SAUGHALL COLTS 00:37:41 25 00:37:34 25
48 John Marlowe Male 25 M45+ 4 00:37:47 26 00:37:42 26
148 Guy Hoggarth Male 26 M50+ 3 00:37:50 27 00:37:47 27
63 Robert Hillock Male 27 M40+ 6 00:38:08 28 00:38:06 28
87 Paul Shaw Male 28 M40+ 7 00:38:21 29 00:38:17 31
111 Carl Pratt Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:38:26 30 00:38:16 30
64 Alex Buckley Female 2 FOPEN 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:45 31 00:38:42 33
40 James Daniel Brooker Male 30 M40+ 8 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:47 32 00:38:45 34
152 Sophie Weston Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:38:49 33 00:38:42 32
5 Julian Tegg Male 31 M45+ 5 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:38:59 34 00:38:51 35
17 Robbie Davies Male 32 M45+ 6 00:39:21 35 00:39:15 36
88 James Barnes Male 33 MOPEN 15 00:39:24 36 00:39:20 38
147 Peter Smith Male 34 M40+ 9 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:25 37 00:39:16 37
83 Paul Chapman Male 35 M50+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:26 38 00:39:23 39
150 Matt Routledge Male 36 M45+ 7 00:39:37 39 00:39:34 40
135 Mark Graham Male 37 M45+ 8 00:39:48 40 00:39:41 41
18 David Moore Male 38 M40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:55 41 00:39:55 42
122 Dominic Roberts Male 39 M40+ 11 00:40:23 42 00:40:20 43
76 Stuart Harrison Male 40 MOPEN 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:32 43 00:40:22 44
12 Mark Griffiths Male 41 MOPEN 17 00:40:49 44 00:40:45 45
97 Phillip Stanley Male 42 M55+ 2 UTS RUN CLUB 00:40:56 45 00:40:45 46
8 Martin Preston Male 43 M40+ 12 00:41:15 46 00:41:07 47
81 Martin Gilmour Male 44 MOPEN 18 LONELY GOAT RC 00:41:44 47 00:41:35 48
24 Evan Moore Male 45 M45+ 9 00:41:54 48 00:41:47 50
58 Craig Antrobus Male 46 MOPEN 19 00:41:55 49 00:41:49 51
57 Katie Antrobus Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:41:55 50 00:41:49 52
119 Andrew Bridson Male 47 MOPEN 20 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:09 51 00:41:47 49
85 Neil Maddocks Male 48 M45+ 10 00:42:15 52 00:42:04 53
94 Ian Stringer Male 49 M45+ 11 00:42:16 53 00:42:06 54
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 5 F40+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:42:18 54 00:42:14 55
54 Ruth Kennedy Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:42:29 55 00:42:20 56
4 Angela Tegg Female 7 F45+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:42:35 56 00:42:27 57
66 Jennifer Martin Female 8 F40+ 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:40 57 00:42:36 59
138 John Stevens Male 50 M40+ 13 00:42:44 58 00:42:33 58
34 Andy Carragher Male 51 M60+ 1 00:42:58 59 00:42:51 60
114 Stuart Jones Male 52 M55+ 3 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:07 60 00:42:59 61
82 Alan Edwards Male 53 M60+ 2 00:43:49 61 00:43:40 62
20 Robert Todd Male 54 M55+ 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:43:55 62 00:43:48 63
123 Edward Beattie Male 55 M40+ 14 00:44:05 63 00:44:00 65
33 Tom Hanna Male 56 M50+ 5 00:44:12 64 00:44:01 66
37 Monique Nolan Female 9 F45+ 2 00:44:14 65 00:43:59 64
143 Fidelma Hawes Female 10 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:44:58 66 00:44:45 67
9 Anne Kelly Female 11 F40+ 4 00:45:07 67 00:44:59 68
13 Youssef El Jazouli Male 57 M45+ 12 00:45:52 68 00:45:40 69
21 Susan Strickland Female 12 F55+ 1 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:45:59 69 00:45:51 71
155 Glen Wilkinson Male 58 M45+ 13 00:46:03 70 00:45:50 70
51 Andrea Dillon Female 13 F40+ 5 00:46:09 71 00:46:02 72
104 Tony Williams Male 59 M45+ 14 00:46:14 72 00:46:03 73
101 Mark Quinn Male 60 M45+ 15 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:23 73 00:46:10 74
134 Samantha Owen Female 14 FOPEN 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:26 74 00:46:21 76
10 Helen Howard Female 15 F50+ 1 00:46:27 75 00:46:18 75
129 Rebecca Hylton Female 16 FOPEN 6 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:38 76 00:46:25 77
109 Louise Busby Female 17 F40+ 6 00:46:39 77 00:46:28 78
7 Nicola Lewis Female 18 F45+ 4 00:46:41 78 00:46:32 79
41 Marcus Darby Male 61 M40+ 15 00:46:45 79 00:46:34 80
46 Michelle Clarkson Female 19 F50+ 2 00:46:57 80 00:46:50 81
113 Barry Farley Male 62 M60+ 3 00:47:12 81 00:47:03 82
84 Robert Davies Male 63 MOPEN 21 00:47:18 82 00:47:12 85
130 Paula Davies Female 20 F40+ 7 00:47:18 83 00:47:12 84
121 Becky Styles Female 21 F45+ 5 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:20 84 00:47:13 86
36 Dave Virgo Male 64 MOPEN 22 00:47:26 85 00:47:14 87
45 Ann Currie Female 22 F45+ 6 00:47:49 86 00:47:41 88
55 Al Metcalfe Male 65 M40+ 16 00:47:51 87 00:47:03 83
110 Gemma Cloney Female 23 F35+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:54 88 00:47:48 89
28 Donna Roberts Female 24 F55+ 2 00:47:56 89 00:47:50 91
91 Christine Salter Female 25 F40+ 8 00:47:59 90 00:47:50 90
132 Clair Baldock Female 26 F45+ 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:05 91 00:47:56 92
71 Clare Finlay Female 27 F45+ 8 00:48:47 92 00:48:39 93
73 Louise Russell Female 28 F40+ 9 00:48:48 93 00:48:40 94
131 Danielle Langton Female 29 FOPEN 7 00:48:49 94 00:48:40 95
53 Lyndsay Beal Female 30 F40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 95 00:48:59 97
35 Gemma Devaney Female 31 FOPEN 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 96 00:48:59 96
72 Alison Thompson Female 32 F35+ 2 00:49:25 97 00:49:16 98
19 Shaun Summerfield Male 66 MOPEN 23 00:50:00 98 00:49:54 99
151 Paul Murphy Male 67 M40+ 17 00:50:19 99 00:50:08 100
99 Sam Friett Female 33 F35+ 3 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:27 100 00:50:20 101