Showing 1 to 100 of 126 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
110 Gemma Cloney Female 23 F35+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:54 88 00:47:48 89
72 Alison Thompson Female 32 F35+ 2 00:49:25 97 00:49:16 98
99 Sam Friett Female 33 F35+ 3 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:27 100 00:50:20 101
70 Zoe Richardson Female 1 F40+ 1 00:35:07 10 00:35:06 11
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 5 F40+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:42:18 54 00:42:14 55
66 Jennifer Martin Female 8 F40+ 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:40 57 00:42:36 59
9 Anne Kelly Female 11 F40+ 4 00:45:07 67 00:44:59 68
51 Andrea Dillon Female 13 F40+ 5 00:46:09 71 00:46:02 72
109 Louise Busby Female 17 F40+ 6 00:46:39 77 00:46:28 78
130 Paula Davies Female 20 F40+ 7 00:47:18 83 00:47:12 84
91 Christine Salter Female 25 F40+ 8 00:47:59 90 00:47:50 90
73 Louise Russell Female 28 F40+ 9 00:48:48 93 00:48:40 94
53 Lyndsay Beal Female 30 F40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 95 00:48:59 97
32 Sarah Shirley Female 36 F40+ 11 00:50:46 104 00:50:35 105
115 Faye Lythgoe Female 37 F40+ 12 00:51:23 105 00:51:15 106
116 Claire Gavin Female 38 F40+ 13 00:51:23 106 00:51:15 107
102 Lisa Pritchard Female 42 F40+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:49 110 00:52:37 112
144 Michaela P Zilkova Female 45 F40+ 15 00:54:37 115 00:54:20 116
4 Angela Tegg Female 7 F45+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:42:35 56 00:42:27 57
37 Monique Nolan Female 9 F45+ 2 00:44:14 65 00:43:59 64
143 Fidelma Hawes Female 10 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:44:58 66 00:44:45 67
7 Nicola Lewis Female 18 F45+ 4 00:46:41 78 00:46:32 79
121 Becky Styles Female 21 F45+ 5 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:20 84 00:47:13 86
45 Ann Currie Female 22 F45+ 6 00:47:49 86 00:47:41 88
132 Clair Baldock Female 26 F45+ 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:05 91 00:47:56 92
71 Clare Finlay Female 27 F45+ 8 00:48:47 92 00:48:39 93
93 Christine Ratcliff Female 40 F45+ 9 00:52:08 108 00:52:02 109
96 Jane Davies Female 41 F45+ 10 00:52:08 109 00:52:02 110
118 Diane Mercer Female 43 F45+ 11 00:52:50 111 00:52:20 111
10 Helen Howard Female 15 F50+ 1 00:46:27 75 00:46:18 75
46 Michelle Clarkson Female 19 F50+ 2 00:46:57 80 00:46:50 81
136 Ruth Graham Female 34 F50+ 3 00:50:32 101 00:50:20 102
79 Jo Fennessy Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:38 103 00:50:26 104
74 Bev Faulkner Female 39 F50+ 5 00:51:39 107 00:51:32 108
15 Val Bellingham Female 48 F50+ 6 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:57:33 121 00:57:22 120
21 Susan Strickland Female 12 F55+ 1 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:45:59 69 00:45:51 71
28 Donna Roberts Female 24 F55+ 2 00:47:56 89 00:47:50 91
64 Alex Buckley Female 2 FOPEN 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:45 31 00:38:42 33
152 Sophie Weston Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:38:49 33 00:38:42 32
57 Katie Antrobus Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:41:55 50 00:41:49 52
54 Ruth Kennedy Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:42:29 55 00:42:20 56
134 Samantha Owen Female 14 FOPEN 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:26 74 00:46:21 76
129 Rebecca Hylton Female 16 FOPEN 6 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:38 76 00:46:25 77
131 Danielle Langton Female 29 FOPEN 7 00:48:49 94 00:48:40 95
35 Gemma Devaney Female 31 FOPEN 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 96 00:48:59 96
100 Abi Berry Female 44 FOPEN 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:18 112 00:54:15 114
31 Sarah Treble Female 46 FOPEN 10 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:55:38 117 00:38:12 29
44 Rachel Hoey Female 47 FOPEN 11 00:56:10 118 00:55:56 118
153 Rae Bullock Female 49 FOPEN 12 01:03:16 123 01:03:04 123
62 Chloe Geraghty Female 50 FOPEN 13 01:07:25 124 01:06:56 124
30 Catherine Treble Female DNF FOPEN DNF KIRKBY MILERS AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
146 Dave Lemon Male 2 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:31:13 2 00:31:12 2
3 Mark Carruthers Male 5 M40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:22 5 00:32:21 5
68 Laurie Hill Male 7 M40+ 3 00:33:03 7 00:33:02 7
133 David Bridge Male 8 M40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:36 8 00:33:36 8
22 Gary Roberts Male 14 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:46 15 00:35:45 15
63 Robert Hillock Male 27 M40+ 6 00:38:08 28 00:38:06 28
87 Paul Shaw Male 28 M40+ 7 00:38:21 29 00:38:17 31
40 James Daniel Brooker Male 30 M40+ 8 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:47 32 00:38:45 34
147 Peter Smith Male 34 M40+ 9 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:25 37 00:39:16 37
18 David Moore Male 38 M40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:55 41 00:39:55 42
122 Dominic Roberts Male 39 M40+ 11 00:40:23 42 00:40:20 43
8 Martin Preston Male 43 M40+ 12 00:41:15 46 00:41:07 47
138 John Stevens Male 50 M40+ 13 00:42:44 58 00:42:33 58
123 Edward Beattie Male 55 M40+ 14 00:44:05 63 00:44:00 65
41 Marcus Darby Male 61 M40+ 15 00:46:45 79 00:46:34 80
55 Al Metcalfe Male 65 M40+ 16 00:47:51 87 00:47:03 83
151 Paul Murphy Male 67 M40+ 17 00:50:19 99 00:50:08 100
65 Jon Martin Male 72 M40+ 18 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:57:20 119 00:57:07 119
141 Rolf Bernhem-Parter Male 15 M45+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:35:56 16 00:35:52 16
80 Darren Smith Male 23 M45+ 2 00:37:36 24 00:37:30 24
77 John Fielding Male 24 M45+ 3 SAUGHALL COLTS 00:37:41 25 00:37:34 25
48 John Marlowe Male 25 M45+ 4 00:37:47 26 00:37:42 26
5 Julian Tegg Male 31 M45+ 5 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:38:59 34 00:38:51 35
17 Robbie Davies Male 32 M45+ 6 00:39:21 35 00:39:15 36
150 Matt Routledge Male 36 M45+ 7 00:39:37 39 00:39:34 40
135 Mark Graham Male 37 M45+ 8 00:39:48 40 00:39:41 41
24 Evan Moore Male 45 M45+ 9 00:41:54 48 00:41:47 50
85 Neil Maddocks Male 48 M45+ 10 00:42:15 52 00:42:04 53
94 Ian Stringer Male 49 M45+ 11 00:42:16 53 00:42:06 54
13 Youssef El Jazouli Male 57 M45+ 12 00:45:52 68 00:45:40 69
155 Glen Wilkinson Male 58 M45+ 13 00:46:03 70 00:45:50 70
104 Tony Williams Male 59 M45+ 14 00:46:14 72 00:46:03 73
101 Mark Quinn Male 60 M45+ 15 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:23 73 00:46:10 74
105 Wayne Hutton Male 70 M45+ 16 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:20 114 00:54:10 113
25 Andrew Hughes Male 74 M45+ 17 00:58:24 122 00:58:11 122
86 Shaun Griffiths Male 10 M50+ 1 00:35:08 11 00:35:03 10
145 Paul Brady Male 16 M50+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:37 17 00:36:35 17
148 Guy Hoggarth Male 26 M50+ 3 00:37:50 27 00:37:47 27
83 Paul Chapman Male 35 M50+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:26 38 00:39:23 39
33 Tom Hanna Male 56 M50+ 5 00:44:12 64 00:44:01 66
16 Neil Egerton Male 73 M50+ 6 00:57:32 120 00:57:22 121
124 Andrew Glen Male 21 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:18 22 00:37:16 23
97 Phillip Stanley Male 42 M55+ 2 UTS RUN CLUB 00:40:56 45 00:40:45 46
114 Stuart Jones Male 52 M55+ 3 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:07 60 00:42:59 61
20 Robert Todd Male 54 M55+ 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:43:55 62 00:43:48 63
156 Dave Berry Male 69 M55+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:19 113 00:54:16 115
34 Andy Carragher Male 51 M60+ 1 00:42:58 59 00:42:51 60
82 Alan Edwards Male 53 M60+ 2 00:43:49 61 00:43:40 62
113 Barry Farley Male 62 M60+ 3 00:47:12 81 00:47:03 82