Showing 1 to 100 of 126 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
100 Abi Berry Female 44 FOPEN 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:18 112 00:54:15 114
55 Al Metcalfe Male 65 M40+ 16 00:47:51 87 00:47:03 83
126 Alan Kennedy Male 17 MOPEN 9 00:36:45 18 00:36:35 18
82 Alan Edwards Male 53 M60+ 2 00:43:49 61 00:43:40 62
64 Alex Buckley Female 2 FOPEN 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:45 31 00:38:42 33
72 Alison Thompson Female 32 F35+ 2 00:49:25 97 00:49:16 98
51 Andrea Dillon Female 13 F40+ 5 00:46:09 71 00:46:02 72
157 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:33:00 6 00:32:58 6
139 Andrew Williams Male 9 MOPEN 5 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:34:31 9 00:34:27 9
124 Andrew Glen Male 21 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:18 22 00:37:16 23
119 Andrew Bridson Male 47 MOPEN 20 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:09 51 00:41:47 49
25 Andrew Hughes Male 74 M45+ 17 00:58:24 122 00:58:11 122
34 Andy Carragher Male 51 M60+ 1 00:42:58 59 00:42:51 60
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 5 F40+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:42:18 54 00:42:14 55
4 Angela Tegg Female 7 F45+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:42:35 56 00:42:27 57
45 Ann Currie Female 22 F45+ 6 00:47:49 86 00:47:41 88
9 Anne Kelly Female 11 F40+ 4 00:45:07 67 00:44:59 68
113 Barry Farley Male 62 M60+ 3 00:47:12 81 00:47:03 82
121 Becky Styles Female 21 F45+ 5 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:20 84 00:47:13 86
42 Ben Darby Male 12 MOPEN 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:35:14 13 00:35:12 12
74 Bev Faulkner Female 39 F50+ 5 00:51:39 107 00:51:32 108
111 Carl Pratt Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:38:26 30 00:38:16 30
30 Catherine Treble Female DNF FOPEN DNF KIRKBY MILERS AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
62 Chloe Geraghty Female 50 FOPEN 13 01:07:25 124 01:06:56 124
91 Christine Salter Female 25 F40+ 8 00:47:59 90 00:47:50 90
93 Christine Ratcliff Female 40 F45+ 9 00:52:08 108 00:52:02 109
132 Clair Baldock Female 26 F45+ 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:05 91 00:47:56 92
116 Claire Gavin Female 38 F40+ 13 00:51:23 106 00:51:15 107
71 Clare Finlay Female 27 F45+ 8 00:48:47 92 00:48:39 93
149 Craig Tessyman Male 22 MOPEN 13 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:20 23 00:37:15 22
58 Craig Antrobus Male 46 MOPEN 19 00:41:55 49 00:41:49 51
131 Danielle Langton Female 29 FOPEN 7 00:48:49 94 00:48:40 95
80 Darren Smith Male 23 M45+ 2 00:37:36 24 00:37:30 24
146 Dave Lemon Male 2 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:31:13 2 00:31:12 2
36 Dave Virgo Male 64 MOPEN 22 00:47:26 85 00:47:14 87
156 Dave Berry Male 69 M55+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:19 113 00:54:16 115
133 David Bridge Male 8 M40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:36 8 00:33:36 8
18 David Moore Male 38 M40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:55 41 00:39:55 42
75 Dean Garrity Male 71 MOPEN 25 00:55:35 116 00:55:21 117
118 Diane Mercer Female 43 F45+ 11 00:52:50 111 00:52:20 111
122 Dominic Roberts Male 39 M40+ 11 00:40:23 42 00:40:20 43
28 Donna Roberts Female 24 F55+ 2 00:47:56 89 00:47:50 91
123 Edward Beattie Male 55 M40+ 14 00:44:05 63 00:44:00 65
24 Evan Moore Male 45 M45+ 9 00:41:54 48 00:41:47 50
115 Faye Lythgoe Female 37 F40+ 12 00:51:23 105 00:51:15 106
143 Fidelma Hawes Female 10 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:44:58 66 00:44:45 67
22 Gary Roberts Male 14 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:46 15 00:35:45 15
110 Gemma Cloney Female 23 F35+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:54 88 00:47:48 89
35 Gemma Devaney Female 31 FOPEN 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 96 00:48:59 96
155 Glen Wilkinson Male 58 M45+ 13 00:46:03 70 00:45:50 70
148 Guy Hoggarth Male 26 M50+ 3 00:37:50 27 00:37:47 27
10 Helen Howard Female 15 F50+ 1 00:46:27 75 00:46:18 75
94 Ian Stringer Male 49 M45+ 11 00:42:16 53 00:42:06 54
67 James Lawson-Miln Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:37:04 21 00:37:00 20
88 James Barnes Male 33 MOPEN 15 00:39:24 36 00:39:20 38
40 James Daniel Brooker Male 30 M40+ 8 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:47 32 00:38:45 34
96 Jane Davies Female 41 F45+ 10 00:52:08 109 00:52:02 110
1 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:29:06 1 00:29:06 1
66 Jennifer Martin Female 8 F40+ 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:40 57 00:42:36 59
79 Jo Fennessy Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:38 103 00:50:26 104
6 John Holmes Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:37:03 20 00:37:00 21
77 John Fielding Male 24 M45+ 3 SAUGHALL COLTS 00:37:41 25 00:37:34 25
48 John Marlowe Male 25 M45+ 4 00:37:47 26 00:37:42 26
138 John Stevens Male 50 M40+ 13 00:42:44 58 00:42:33 58
106 John Evans Male DNF MOPEN DNF BTR ROAD RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
65 Jon Martin Male 72 M40+ 18 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:57:20 119 00:57:07 119
5 Julian Tegg Male 31 M45+ 5 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:38:59 34 00:38:51 35
57 Katie Antrobus Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:41:55 50 00:41:49 52
68 Laurie Hill Male 7 M40+ 3 00:33:03 7 00:33:02 7
102 Lisa Pritchard Female 42 F40+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:49 110 00:52:37 112
109 Louise Busby Female 17 F40+ 6 00:46:39 77 00:46:28 78
73 Louise Russell Female 28 F40+ 9 00:48:48 93 00:48:40 94
53 Lyndsay Beal Female 30 F40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 95 00:48:59 97
38 Marcus Taylor Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:35:14 12 00:35:13 13
41 Marcus Darby Male 61 M40+ 15 00:46:45 79 00:46:34 80
3 Mark Carruthers Male 5 M40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:22 5 00:32:21 5
135 Mark Graham Male 37 M45+ 8 00:39:48 40 00:39:41 41
12 Mark Griffiths Male 41 MOPEN 17 00:40:49 44 00:40:45 45
101 Mark Quinn Male 60 M45+ 15 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:23 73 00:46:10 74
8 Martin Preston Male 43 M40+ 12 00:41:15 46 00:41:07 47
81 Martin Gilmour Male 44 MOPEN 18 LONELY GOAT RC 00:41:44 47 00:41:35 48
150 Matt Routledge Male 36 M45+ 7 00:39:37 39 00:39:34 40
144 Michaela P Zilkova Female 45 F40+ 15 00:54:37 115 00:54:20 116
46 Michelle Clarkson Female 19 F50+ 2 00:46:57 80 00:46:50 81
37 Monique Nolan Female 9 F45+ 2 00:44:14 65 00:43:59 64
85 Neil Maddocks Male 48 M45+ 10 00:42:15 52 00:42:04 53
16 Neil Egerton Male 73 M50+ 6 00:57:32 120 00:57:22 121
7 Nicola Lewis Female 18 F45+ 4 00:46:41 78 00:46:32 79
95 Paul Skipper Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERSEYTRI 00:31:44 4 00:31:43 4
145 Paul Brady Male 16 M50+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:37 17 00:36:35 17
87 Paul Shaw Male 28 M40+ 7 00:38:21 29 00:38:17 31
83 Paul Chapman Male 35 M50+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:26 38 00:39:23 39
151 Paul Murphy Male 67 M40+ 17 00:50:19 99 00:50:08 100
130 Paula Davies Female 20 F40+ 7 00:47:18 83 00:47:12 84
147 Peter Smith Male 34 M40+ 9 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:25 37 00:39:16 37
128 Peter Hammon Male 68 MOPEN 24 00:50:37 102 00:50:25 103
97 Phillip Stanley Male 42 M55+ 2 UTS RUN CLUB 00:40:56 45 00:40:45 46
44 Rachel Hoey Female 47 FOPEN 11 00:56:10 118 00:55:56 118
153 Rae Bullock Female 49 FOPEN 12 01:03:16 123 01:03:04 123
129 Rebecca Hylton Female 16 FOPEN 6 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:38 76 00:46:25 77