Showing 1 to 100 of 126 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
90 Robert Andrews Male 13 MOPEN 8 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:35:26 14 00:35:25 14
58 Craig Antrobus Male 46 MOPEN 19 00:41:55 49 00:41:49 51
57 Katie Antrobus Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:41:55 50 00:41:49 52
132 Clair Baldock Female 26 F45+ 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:05 91 00:47:56 92
88 James Barnes Male 33 MOPEN 15 00:39:24 36 00:39:20 38
53 Lyndsay Beal Female 30 F40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 95 00:48:59 97
123 Edward Beattie Male 55 M40+ 14 00:44:05 63 00:44:00 65
15 Val Bellingham Female 48 F50+ 6 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:57:33 121 00:57:22 120
141 Rolf Bernhem-Parter Male 15 M45+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:35:56 16 00:35:52 16
100 Abi Berry Female 44 FOPEN 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:18 112 00:54:15 114
156 Dave Berry Male 69 M55+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:19 113 00:54:16 115
145 Paul Brady Male 16 M50+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:37 17 00:36:35 17
133 David Bridge Male 8 M40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:36 8 00:33:36 8
119 Andrew Bridson Male 47 MOPEN 20 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:09 51 00:41:47 49
40 James Daniel Brooker Male 30 M40+ 8 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:47 32 00:38:45 34
64 Alex Buckley Female 2 FOPEN 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:45 31 00:38:42 33
153 Rae Bullock Female 49 FOPEN 12 01:03:16 123 01:03:04 123
109 Louise Busby Female 17 F40+ 6 00:46:39 77 00:46:28 78
34 Andy Carragher Male 51 M60+ 1 00:42:58 59 00:42:51 60
3 Mark Carruthers Male 5 M40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:22 5 00:32:21 5
83 Paul Chapman Male 35 M50+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:26 38 00:39:23 39
46 Michelle Clarkson Female 19 F50+ 2 00:46:57 80 00:46:50 81
110 Gemma Cloney Female 23 F35+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:54 88 00:47:48 89
45 Ann Currie Female 22 F45+ 6 00:47:49 86 00:47:41 88
42 Ben Darby Male 12 MOPEN 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:35:14 13 00:35:12 12
41 Marcus Darby Male 61 M40+ 15 00:46:45 79 00:46:34 80
17 Robbie Davies Male 32 M45+ 6 00:39:21 35 00:39:15 36
84 Robert Davies Male 63 MOPEN 21 00:47:18 82 00:47:12 85
130 Paula Davies Female 20 F40+ 7 00:47:18 83 00:47:12 84
96 Jane Davies Female 41 F45+ 10 00:52:08 109 00:52:02 110
35 Gemma Devaney Female 31 FOPEN 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 96 00:48:59 96
51 Andrea Dillon Female 13 F40+ 5 00:46:09 71 00:46:02 72
82 Alan Edwards Male 53 M60+ 2 00:43:49 61 00:43:40 62
16 Neil Egerton Male 73 M50+ 6 00:57:32 120 00:57:22 121
13 Youssef El Jazouli Male 57 M45+ 12 00:45:52 68 00:45:40 69
106 John Evans Male DNF MOPEN DNF BTR ROAD RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
113 Barry Farley Male 62 M60+ 3 00:47:12 81 00:47:03 82
74 Bev Faulkner Female 39 F50+ 5 00:51:39 107 00:51:32 108
79 Jo Fennessy Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:38 103 00:50:26 104
77 John Fielding Male 24 M45+ 3 SAUGHALL COLTS 00:37:41 25 00:37:34 25
71 Clare Finlay Female 27 F45+ 8 00:48:47 92 00:48:39 93
99 Sam Friett Female 33 F35+ 3 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:27 100 00:50:20 101
75 Dean Garrity Male 71 MOPEN 25 00:55:35 116 00:55:21 117
116 Claire Gavin Female 38 F40+ 13 00:51:23 106 00:51:15 107
62 Chloe Geraghty Female 50 FOPEN 13 01:07:25 124 01:06:56 124
81 Martin Gilmour Male 44 MOPEN 18 LONELY GOAT RC 00:41:44 47 00:41:35 48
124 Andrew Glen Male 21 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:18 22 00:37:16 23
135 Mark Graham Male 37 M45+ 8 00:39:48 40 00:39:41 41
136 Ruth Graham Female 34 F50+ 3 00:50:32 101 00:50:20 102
86 Shaun Griffiths Male 10 M50+ 1 00:35:08 11 00:35:03 10
12 Mark Griffiths Male 41 MOPEN 17 00:40:49 44 00:40:45 45
128 Peter Hammon Male 68 MOPEN 24 00:50:37 102 00:50:25 103
33 Tom Hanna Male 56 M50+ 5 00:44:12 64 00:44:01 66
76 Stuart Harrison Male 40 MOPEN 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:32 43 00:40:22 44
157 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:33:00 6 00:32:58 6
143 Fidelma Hawes Female 10 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:44:58 66 00:44:45 67
68 Laurie Hill Male 7 M40+ 3 00:33:03 7 00:33:02 7
63 Robert Hillock Male 27 M40+ 6 00:38:08 28 00:38:06 28
44 Rachel Hoey Female 47 FOPEN 11 00:56:10 118 00:55:56 118
148 Guy Hoggarth Male 26 M50+ 3 00:37:50 27 00:37:47 27
6 John Holmes Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:37:03 20 00:37:00 21
10 Helen Howard Female 15 F50+ 1 00:46:27 75 00:46:18 75
25 Andrew Hughes Male 74 M45+ 17 00:58:24 122 00:58:11 122
105 Wayne Hutton Male 70 M45+ 16 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:20 114 00:54:10 113
129 Rebecca Hylton Female 16 FOPEN 6 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:38 76 00:46:25 77
114 Stuart Jones Male 52 M55+ 3 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:07 60 00:42:59 61
9 Anne Kelly Female 11 F40+ 4 00:45:07 67 00:44:59 68
126 Alan Kennedy Male 17 MOPEN 9 00:36:45 18 00:36:35 18
54 Ruth Kennedy Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:42:29 55 00:42:20 56
131 Danielle Langton Female 29 FOPEN 7 00:48:49 94 00:48:40 95
67 James Lawson-Miln Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:37:04 21 00:37:00 20
146 Dave Lemon Male 2 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:31:13 2 00:31:12 2
7 Nicola Lewis Female 18 F45+ 4 00:46:41 78 00:46:32 79
2 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:31:37 3 00:31:36 3
115 Faye Lythgoe Female 37 F40+ 12 00:51:23 105 00:51:15 106
85 Neil Maddocks Male 48 M45+ 10 00:42:15 52 00:42:04 53
48 John Marlowe Male 25 M45+ 4 00:37:47 26 00:37:42 26
66 Jennifer Martin Female 8 F40+ 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:40 57 00:42:36 59
65 Jon Martin Male 72 M40+ 18 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:57:20 119 00:57:07 119
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 5 F40+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:42:18 54 00:42:14 55
118 Diane Mercer Female 43 F45+ 11 00:52:50 111 00:52:20 111
55 Al Metcalfe Male 65 M40+ 16 00:47:51 87 00:47:03 83
18 David Moore Male 38 M40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:55 41 00:39:55 42
24 Evan Moore Male 45 M45+ 9 00:41:54 48 00:41:47 50
151 Paul Murphy Male 67 M40+ 17 00:50:19 99 00:50:08 100
37 Monique Nolan Female 9 F45+ 2 00:44:14 65 00:43:59 64
134 Samantha Owen Female 14 FOPEN 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:26 74 00:46:21 76
144 Michaela P Zilkova Female 45 F40+ 15 00:54:37 115 00:54:20 116
111 Carl Pratt Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:38:26 30 00:38:16 30
8 Martin Preston Male 43 M40+ 12 00:41:15 46 00:41:07 47
102 Lisa Pritchard Female 42 F40+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:49 110 00:52:37 112
101 Mark Quinn Male 60 M45+ 15 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:23 73 00:46:10 74
93 Christine Ratcliff Female 40 F45+ 9 00:52:08 108 00:52:02 109
70 Zoe Richardson Female 1 F40+ 1 00:35:07 10 00:35:06 11
22 Gary Roberts Male 14 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:46 15 00:35:45 15
122 Dominic Roberts Male 39 M40+ 11 00:40:23 42 00:40:20 43
28 Donna Roberts Female 24 F55+ 2 00:47:56 89 00:47:50 91
150 Matt Routledge Male 36 M45+ 7 00:39:37 39 00:39:34 40
73 Louise Russell Female 28 F40+ 9 00:48:48 93 00:48:40 94
91 Christine Salter Female 25 F40+ 8 00:47:59 90 00:47:50 90