Showing 1 to 100 of 126 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:29:06 1 00:29:06 1
2 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:31:37 3 00:31:36 3
3 Mark Carruthers Male 5 M40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:22 5 00:32:21 5
4 Angela Tegg Female 7 F45+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:42:35 56 00:42:27 57
5 Julian Tegg Male 31 M45+ 5 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:38:59 34 00:38:51 35
6 John Holmes Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:37:03 20 00:37:00 21
7 Nicola Lewis Female 18 F45+ 4 00:46:41 78 00:46:32 79
8 Martin Preston Male 43 M40+ 12 00:41:15 46 00:41:07 47
9 Anne Kelly Female 11 F40+ 4 00:45:07 67 00:44:59 68
10 Helen Howard Female 15 F50+ 1 00:46:27 75 00:46:18 75
12 Mark Griffiths Male 41 MOPEN 17 00:40:49 44 00:40:45 45
13 Youssef El Jazouli Male 57 M45+ 12 00:45:52 68 00:45:40 69
15 Val Bellingham Female 48 F50+ 6 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:57:33 121 00:57:22 120
16 Neil Egerton Male 73 M50+ 6 00:57:32 120 00:57:22 121
17 Robbie Davies Male 32 M45+ 6 00:39:21 35 00:39:15 36
18 David Moore Male 38 M40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:55 41 00:39:55 42
19 Shaun Summerfield Male 66 MOPEN 23 00:50:00 98 00:49:54 99
20 Robert Todd Male 54 M55+ 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:43:55 62 00:43:48 63
21 Susan Strickland Female 12 F55+ 1 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:45:59 69 00:45:51 71
22 Gary Roberts Male 14 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:46 15 00:35:45 15
24 Evan Moore Male 45 M45+ 9 00:41:54 48 00:41:47 50
25 Andrew Hughes Male 74 M45+ 17 00:58:24 122 00:58:11 122
28 Donna Roberts Female 24 F55+ 2 00:47:56 89 00:47:50 91
30 Catherine Treble Female DNF FOPEN DNF KIRKBY MILERS AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
31 Sarah Treble Female 46 FOPEN 10 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:55:38 117 00:38:12 29
32 Sarah Shirley Female 36 F40+ 11 00:50:46 104 00:50:35 105
33 Tom Hanna Male 56 M50+ 5 00:44:12 64 00:44:01 66
34 Andy Carragher Male 51 M60+ 1 00:42:58 59 00:42:51 60
35 Gemma Devaney Female 31 FOPEN 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 96 00:48:59 96
36 Dave Virgo Male 64 MOPEN 22 00:47:26 85 00:47:14 87
37 Monique Nolan Female 9 F45+ 2 00:44:14 65 00:43:59 64
38 Marcus Taylor Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:35:14 12 00:35:13 13
40 James Daniel Brooker Male 30 M40+ 8 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:47 32 00:38:45 34
41 Marcus Darby Male 61 M40+ 15 00:46:45 79 00:46:34 80
42 Ben Darby Male 12 MOPEN 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:35:14 13 00:35:12 12
44 Rachel Hoey Female 47 FOPEN 11 00:56:10 118 00:55:56 118
45 Ann Currie Female 22 F45+ 6 00:47:49 86 00:47:41 88
46 Michelle Clarkson Female 19 F50+ 2 00:46:57 80 00:46:50 81
48 John Marlowe Male 25 M45+ 4 00:37:47 26 00:37:42 26
51 Andrea Dillon Female 13 F40+ 5 00:46:09 71 00:46:02 72
53 Lyndsay Beal Female 30 F40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 95 00:48:59 97
54 Ruth Kennedy Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:42:29 55 00:42:20 56
55 Al Metcalfe Male 65 M40+ 16 00:47:51 87 00:47:03 83
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 5 F40+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:42:18 54 00:42:14 55
57 Katie Antrobus Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:41:55 50 00:41:49 52
58 Craig Antrobus Male 46 MOPEN 19 00:41:55 49 00:41:49 51
62 Chloe Geraghty Female 50 FOPEN 13 01:07:25 124 01:06:56 124
63 Robert Hillock Male 27 M40+ 6 00:38:08 28 00:38:06 28
64 Alex Buckley Female 2 FOPEN 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:45 31 00:38:42 33
65 Jon Martin Male 72 M40+ 18 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:57:20 119 00:57:07 119
66 Jennifer Martin Female 8 F40+ 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:40 57 00:42:36 59
67 James Lawson-Miln Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:37:04 21 00:37:00 20
68 Laurie Hill Male 7 M40+ 3 00:33:03 7 00:33:02 7
70 Zoe Richardson Female 1 F40+ 1 00:35:07 10 00:35:06 11
71 Clare Finlay Female 27 F45+ 8 00:48:47 92 00:48:39 93
72 Alison Thompson Female 32 F35+ 2 00:49:25 97 00:49:16 98
73 Louise Russell Female 28 F40+ 9 00:48:48 93 00:48:40 94
74 Bev Faulkner Female 39 F50+ 5 00:51:39 107 00:51:32 108
75 Dean Garrity Male 71 MOPEN 25 00:55:35 116 00:55:21 117
76 Stuart Harrison Male 40 MOPEN 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:32 43 00:40:22 44
77 John Fielding Male 24 M45+ 3 SAUGHALL COLTS 00:37:41 25 00:37:34 25
79 Jo Fennessy Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:38 103 00:50:26 104
80 Darren Smith Male 23 M45+ 2 00:37:36 24 00:37:30 24
81 Martin Gilmour Male 44 MOPEN 18 LONELY GOAT RC 00:41:44 47 00:41:35 48
82 Alan Edwards Male 53 M60+ 2 00:43:49 61 00:43:40 62
83 Paul Chapman Male 35 M50+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:26 38 00:39:23 39
84 Robert Davies Male 63 MOPEN 21 00:47:18 82 00:47:12 85
85 Neil Maddocks Male 48 M45+ 10 00:42:15 52 00:42:04 53
86 Shaun Griffiths Male 10 M50+ 1 00:35:08 11 00:35:03 10
87 Paul Shaw Male 28 M40+ 7 00:38:21 29 00:38:17 31
88 James Barnes Male 33 MOPEN 15 00:39:24 36 00:39:20 38
90 Robert Andrews Male 13 MOPEN 8 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:35:26 14 00:35:25 14
91 Christine Salter Female 25 F40+ 8 00:47:59 90 00:47:50 90
93 Christine Ratcliff Female 40 F45+ 9 00:52:08 108 00:52:02 109
94 Ian Stringer Male 49 M45+ 11 00:42:16 53 00:42:06 54
95 Paul Skipper Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERSEYTRI 00:31:44 4 00:31:43 4
96 Jane Davies Female 41 F45+ 10 00:52:08 109 00:52:02 110
97 Phillip Stanley Male 42 M55+ 2 UTS RUN CLUB 00:40:56 45 00:40:45 46
98 Sean Triggs Male 18 MOPEN 10 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:36:50 19 00:36:48 19
99 Sam Friett Female 33 F35+ 3 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:27 100 00:50:20 101
100 Abi Berry Female 44 FOPEN 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:18 112 00:54:15 114
101 Mark Quinn Male 60 M45+ 15 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:23 73 00:46:10 74
102 Lisa Pritchard Female 42 F40+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:49 110 00:52:37 112
104 Tony Williams Male 59 M45+ 14 00:46:14 72 00:46:03 73
105 Wayne Hutton Male 70 M45+ 16 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:20 114 00:54:10 113
106 John Evans Male DNF MOPEN DNF BTR ROAD RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
109 Louise Busby Female 17 F40+ 6 00:46:39 77 00:46:28 78
110 Gemma Cloney Female 23 F35+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:54 88 00:47:48 89
111 Carl Pratt Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:38:26 30 00:38:16 30
113 Barry Farley Male 62 M60+ 3 00:47:12 81 00:47:03 82
114 Stuart Jones Male 52 M55+ 3 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:07 60 00:42:59 61
115 Faye Lythgoe Female 37 F40+ 12 00:51:23 105 00:51:15 106
116 Claire Gavin Female 38 F40+ 13 00:51:23 106 00:51:15 107
118 Diane Mercer Female 43 F45+ 11 00:52:50 111 00:52:20 111
119 Andrew Bridson Male 47 MOPEN 20 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:09 51 00:41:47 49
121 Becky Styles Female 21 F45+ 5 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:20 84 00:47:13 86
122 Dominic Roberts Male 39 M40+ 11 00:40:23 42 00:40:20 43
123 Edward Beattie Male 55 M40+ 14 00:44:05 63 00:44:00 65
124 Andrew Glen Male 21 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:18 22 00:37:16 23
126 Alan Kennedy Male 17 MOPEN 9 00:36:45 18 00:36:35 18