Showing 1 to 100 of 131 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:54 1 00:50:53 1
146 Dave Lemon Male 2 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:53:38 2 00:53:37 2
2 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:53:58 3 00:53:57 3
95 Paul Skipper Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERSEYTRI 00:54:19 4 00:54:18 4
3 Mark Carruthers Male 5 M40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:30 5 00:54:30 5
157 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:57:13 6 00:57:12 6
86 Shaun Griffiths Male 7 M50+ 1 00:58:23 7 00:58:21 7
68 Laurie Hill Male 8 M40+ 3 00:58:32 8 00:58:31 8
133 David Bridge Male 9 M40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:13 9 00:59:12 9
23 Paul Marklove Male 10 MOPEN 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:59:37 10 00:59:32 10
22 Gary Roberts Male 11 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:42 11 00:59:42 11
70 Zoe Richardson Female 1 F40+ 1 00:59:46 12 00:59:46 12
141 Rolf Bernhem-Parter Male 12 M45+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 01:01:26 13 01:01:22 13
139 Andrew Williams Male 13 MOPEN 6 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 01:01:38 14 01:01:37 14
126 Alan Kennedy Male 14 MOPEN 7 01:02:10 15 01:02:06 15
77 John Fielding Male 15 M45+ 2 SAUGHALL COLTS 01:03:07 16 01:03:05 16
38 Marcus Taylor Male 16 MOPEN 8 01:03:29 17 01:03:27 17
31 Sarah Treble Female 2 FOPEN 1 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:03:41 18 01:03:39 18
145 Paul Brady Male 17 M50+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:47 19 01:03:44 19
67 James Lawson-Miln Male 18 MOPEN 9 01:04:26 20 01:04:15 20
48 John Marlowe Male 19 M45+ 3 01:05:25 21 01:05:21 21
5 Julian Tegg Male 20 M45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:05:36 22 01:05:29 22
10683 Rosie Durband Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:05:41 24 01:05:34 23
152 Sophie Weston Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:05:37 23 01:05:35 24
6 John Holmes Male 21 MOPEN 10 01:05:54 25 01:05:52 25
111 Carl Pratt Male 22 MOPEN 11 01:06:35 26 01:06:22 26
148 Guy Hoggarth Male 23 M50+ 3 01:06:51 27 01:06:49 27
80 Darren Smith Male 24 M45+ 5 01:06:55 28 01:06:51 28
63 Robert Hillock Male 25 M40+ 6 01:06:58 29 01:06:55 29
64 Alex Buckley Female 5 FOPEN 4 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:07:17 30 01:07:16 30
98 Sean Triggs Male 26 MOPEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:07:19 31 01:07:18 31
40 James Daniel Brooker Male 27 M40+ 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:08:20 32 01:08:19 32
87 Paul Shaw Male 28 M40+ 8 01:08:36 33 01:08:32 33
149 Craig Tessyman Male 30 MOPEN 13 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:08:57 35 01:08:49 34
124 Andrew Glen Male 29 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:08:53 34 01:08:52 35
17 Robbie Davies Male 31 M45+ 6 01:09:56 36 01:09:52 36
135 Mark Graham Male 32 M45+ 7 01:11:10 37 01:11:03 37
83 Paul Chapman Male 33 M50+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 01:11:13 38 01:11:09 38
8 Martin Preston Male 34 M40+ 9 01:11:38 39 01:11:28 39
10682 Darren Shillington Male 35 M45+ 8 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:11:47 40 01:11:39 40
140 Katie Georgeson Female 6 F35+ 1 01:11:50 41 01:11:42 41
147 Peter Smith Male 36 M40+ 10 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:11:51 42 01:11:46 42
18 David Moore Male 37 M40+ 11 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:58 43 01:11:58 43
138 John Stevens Male 38 M40+ 12 01:12:13 44 01:12:03 44
4 Angela Tegg Female 7 F45+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:12:45 46 01:12:37 45
88 James Barnes Male 39 MOPEN 14 01:12:44 45 01:12:40 46
10684 Duncan Hendry Male 40 M50+ 5 01:13:07 47 01:13:00 47
97 Phillip Stanley Male 42 M55+ 2 UTS RUN CLUB 01:13:11 49 01:13:02 48
94 Ian Stringer Male 41 M45+ 9 01:13:10 48 01:13:04 49
24 Evan Moore Male 43 M45+ 10 01:13:33 50 01:13:28 50
85 Neil Maddocks Male 44 M45+ 11 01:13:43 51 01:13:35 51
114 Stuart Jones Male 45 M55+ 3 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:59 52 01:13:50 52
81 Martin Gilmour Male 46 MOPEN 15 LONELY GOAT RC 01:14:27 53 01:14:24 53
57 Katie Antrobus Female 8 FOPEN 5 01:14:38 55 01:14:32 54
58 Craig Antrobus Male 47 MOPEN 16 01:14:38 54 01:14:32 55
54 Ruth Kennedy Female 9 FOPEN 6 01:14:40 56 01:14:35 56
150 Matt Routledge Male 48 M45+ 12 01:14:57 57 01:14:53 57
12 Mark Griffiths Male 49 MOPEN 17 01:15:10 58 01:15:06 58
82 Alan Edwards Male 50 M60+ 1 01:15:51 59 01:15:44 59
34 Andy Carragher Male 51 M60+ 2 01:15:53 60 01:15:46 60
66 Jennifer Martin Female 10 F40+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 01:16:13 61 01:16:08 61
42 Ben Darby Male 52 MOPEN 18 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:16:56 62 01:16:38 62
10680 Rosemary Rogers Female 11 F65+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:17:46 63 01:17:44 63
119 Andrew Bridson Male 53 MOPEN 19 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:18:10 64 01:17:58 64
37 Monique Nolan Female 12 F45+ 2 01:18:11 65 01:17:59 65
129 Rebecca Hylton Female 13 FOPEN 7 LONELY GOAT RC 01:18:30 66 01:18:19 66
33 Tom Hanna Male 54 M50+ 6 01:19:08 67 01:18:57 67
51 Andrea Dillon Female 14 F40+ 3 01:19:16 68 01:19:09 68
10 Helen Howard Female 15 F50+ 1 01:19:38 69 01:19:31 69
13 Youssef El Jazouli Male 55 M45+ 13 01:20:39 71 01:20:27 70
109 Louise Busby Female 16 F40+ 4 01:20:35 70 01:20:28 71
20 Robert Todd Male 56 M55+ 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:20:45 72 01:20:36 72
21 Susan Strickland Female 17 F55+ 1 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:20:46 73 01:20:37 73
39 Paula Blakemore Female 18 F50+ 2 01:21:05 74 01:20:51 74
155 Glen Wilkinson Male 58 M45+ 15 01:21:32 76 01:21:24 75
101 Mark Quinn Male 57 M45+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 01:21:32 75 01:21:24 76
128 Peter Hammon Male 59 MOPEN 20 01:21:40 77 01:21:25 77
123 Edward Beattie Male 60 M40+ 13 01:23:00 78 01:22:48 78
28 Donna Roberts Female 19 F55+ 2 01:23:05 79 01:23:00 79
7 Nicola Lewis Female 20 F45+ 3 01:23:19 80 01:23:08 80
9 Anne Kelly Female 21 F40+ 5 01:23:26 81 01:23:17 81
104 Tony Williams Male 61 M45+ 16 01:23:31 82 01:23:18 82
10685 Rachel Rick Female 22 F60+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:24:03 83 01:23:51 83
113 Barry Farley Male 62 M60+ 3 01:24:06 84 01:23:56 84
55 Al Metcalfe Male 63 M40+ 14 01:24:14 85 01:23:59 85
134 Samantha Owen Female 23 FOPEN 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:24:28 86 01:24:26 86
132 Clair Baldock Female 24 F45+ 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:24:37 87 01:24:31 87
91 Christine Salter Female 25 F40+ 6 01:24:40 88 01:24:34 88
130 Paula Davies Female 26 F40+ 7 01:25:34 89 01:25:24 89
84 Robert Davies Male 64 MOPEN 21 01:25:35 90 01:25:25 90
72 Alison Thompson Female 27 F35+ 2 01:25:47 91 01:25:32 91
46 Michelle Clarkson Female 28 F50+ 3 01:26:04 92 01:25:53 92
143 Fidelma Hawes Female 29 F45+ 5 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:26:09 93 01:26:01 93
110 Gemma Cloney Female 30 F35+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:26:21 94 01:26:09 94
45 Ann Currie Female 31 F45+ 6 01:26:21 95 01:26:10 95
35 Gemma Devaney Female 32 FOPEN 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:28 96 01:27:26 96
121 Becky Styles Female 33 F45+ 7 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:27:42 97 01:27:37 97
32 Sarah Shirley Female 34 F40+ 8 01:28:47 98 01:28:37 98
79 Jo Fennessy Female 35 F50+ 4 01:28:52 99 01:28:41 99
41 Marcus Darby Male 65 M40+ 15 01:29:10 100 01:28:57 100