Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike1 Stage Position T2 Stage Position Ascent Stage Position Descent Stage Position T3 Stage Position Bike2 Stage Position T4 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
227 Conor Barrasford Male 1 MOPEN 1 ZOOT ATHLOS 00:22:56 10 00:01:54 24 01:20:46 1 00:02:01 5 00:59:40 3 00:34:51 3 00:01:48 6 01:22:22 1 00:00:34 4 00:05:00 9 04:51:48 1
95 Stephen Hobday Male 5 M50+ 1 BELVOIR TRI CLUB 00:21:29 6 00:00:49 1 01:25:36 8 00:01:35 2 01:04:24 6 00:39:28 13 00:01:54 8 01:31:00 16 00:00:37 7 00:05:38 43 05:12:26 5
235 Chris Polwart Male 14 M40+ 1 NITERIDERS 00:24:11 26 00:04:28 110 01:23:38 4 00:04:49 81 01:06:54 19 00:43:46 28 00:04:34 64 01:30:06 14 00:01:14 83 00:05:36 42 05:29:11 14
146 Catherine Connell Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:26:29 55 00:01:26 10 01:29:56 19 00:02:12 8 01:05:14 11 00:41:00 15 00:02:12 11 01:37:37 45 00:00:44 20 00:05:27 31 05:32:13 15
155 Christine Howard Female 6 F40+ 1 BELPER 10 20 00:31:08 130 00:02:42 51 01:38:50 78 00:02:53 18 01:14:15 46 00:44:21 33 00:02:34 20 01:40:44 66 00:00:54 34 00:05:55 64 06:04:11 47
238 Team NOBBLERS1 Mixed 1 RELAY 1 Drafting 05:00 00:36:12 161 00:00:52 3 01:43:56 123 00:02:57 21 01:10:51 31 00:41:40 17 00:01:29 5 01:44:57 92 00:00:57 47 00:05:21 24 06:14:07 59
17 Marie-Louise Ridley Female 13 F50+ 1 00:27:36 74 00:05:18 137 01:42:10 111 00:07:00 139 01:16:48 59 00:56:32 97 00:04:15 58 01:46:09 101 00:01:38 123 00:06:45 120 06:34:08 85
3 Tom Bill Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:21:23 5 00:00:56 4 01:21:40 2 00:01:23 1 01:07:02 20 00:35:08 4 00:01:02 2 01:24:36 4 00:00:29 3 00:05:08 14 04:58:44 2
187 Toby Hart Male 16 M40+ 2 NEWCASTLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:27 34 00:02:02 30 01:30:17 21 00:05:33 104 01:11:28 34 00:36:11 6 00:05:25 87 01:30:40 15 00:01:07 71 00:05:02 11 05:33:08 17
172 Karl Webster Male 21 M50+ 2 00:22:31 9 00:02:43 53 01:39:30 86 00:05:03 91 01:06:46 17 00:36:42 8 00:04:53 72 01:33:16 22 00:00:58 48 00:06:00 71 05:38:16 22
199 Rebecca Lineker Female 2 FOPEN 2 BELPER 10:20 00:24:28 28 00:00:57 5 01:29:11 15 00:03:22 35 01:16:54 61 00:47:39 47 00:03:01 28 01:28:49 11 00:00:49 26 00:05:40 45 05:40:46 24
144 Jane Rees Female 8 F40+ 2 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:25:42 38 00:03:22 79 01:36:17 60 00:03:40 45 01:20:59 78 00:48:53 50 00:05:19 82 01:35:27 30 00:01:08 73 00:06:02 73 06:06:45 51
26 Suzy Cramb Female 17 F50+ 2 00:30:42 125 00:03:19 75 01:46:42 136 00:03:09 29 01:22:36 90 00:56:42 98 00:02:40 22 01:49:11 113 00:01:23 98 00:06:16 89 06:42:36 93
233 Simon Fear Male 3 MOPEN 3 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 00:20:14 2 00:01:24 9 01:25:56 10 00:01:51 4 00:58:52 2 00:31:23 1 00:02:08 10 01:33:50 25 00:00:27 2 00:05:33 40 05:01:35 3
185 Alex Skrine Male 18 M40+ 3 00:26:34 57 00:04:40 117 01:34:42 50 00:04:39 72 01:02:46 5 00:37:27 10 00:05:27 89 01:33:29 23 00:01:01 55 00:04:33 1 05:35:13 19
170 Paul Evans Male 23 M50+ 3 00:33:37 149 00:01:47 20 01:30:20 22 00:03:03 25 01:10:45 30 00:42:30 20 00:03:06 30 01:29:17 12 00:01:03 59 00:06:20 95 05:41:42 25
236 Lucy Craig Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:25:10 32 00:02:48 56 01:32:36 35 00:03:05 26 01:06:21 14 00:55:13 83 00:02:32 18 01:29:30 13 00:01:12 81 00:05:16 19 05:43:38 28
72 Anna Shimali Female 12 F40+ 3 CADENCE TRI 00:26:36 59 00:02:29 40 01:43:37 120 00:03:14 33 01:24:20 98 01:03:33 120 00:03:05 29 01:37:36 44 00:00:57 46 00:06:28 99 06:31:51 79
152 Mandy Lewis Female 23 F50+ 3 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:36:11 160 00:03:51 96 01:53:43 154 00:05:08 96 01:45:24 154 01:05:38 130 00:03:53 50 01:55:06 135 00:01:31 111 00:08:10 161 07:38:30 150
67 Jonathan Pontin Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:22:23 8 00:01:40 16 01:22:28 3 00:02:04 6 00:58:13 1 00:43:40 27 00:02:21 15 01:25:19 6 00:00:43 18 00:05:02 10 05:03:48 4
130 Matt Wilton Male 22 M40+ 4 00:23:00 11 00:01:32 12 01:30:08 20 00:03:23 38 01:14:48 53 00:44:02 30 00:03:14 34 01:32:08 20 00:00:42 13 00:06:07 81 05:38:59 23
16 James Ridley Male 28 M50+ 4 00:29:09 105 00:02:00 29 01:34:36 47 00:02:27 11 01:14:23 49 00:42:59 22 00:02:00 9 01:35:49 33 00:01:11 77 00:06:06 77 05:50:36 31
159 Lucy Davies Female 4 FOPEN 4 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:23:04 13 00:01:44 19 01:36:03 59 00:02:56 20 01:06:14 13 00:55:12 82 00:02:17 13 01:38:37 54 00:00:51 29 00:05:14 17 05:52:07 32
43 Susie Peart Female 15 F40+ 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES 00:27:50 80 00:02:39 48 01:37:30 64 00:04:22 67 01:24:48 102 01:04:08 123 00:03:26 40 01:44:22 87 00:01:30 109 00:07:39 154 06:38:10 89
59 Jackie Blackburn Female 27 F50+ 4 STOCKPORT TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:45 168 00:05:43 143 02:06:23 170 00:04:14 63 02:04:22 167 01:51:36 168 00:05:32 93 01:59:46 152 00:01:17 85 00:07:28 144 09:04:00 170
216 James Anderson Male 6 MOPEN 5 NORTH SHIELDS 00:23:44 21 00:01:43 18 01:31:02 27 00:02:55 19 00:59:53 4 00:36:28 7 00:03:28 42 01:28:41 10 00:00:42 17 00:04:42 3 05:13:14 6
191 Jonathan Hyde Male 24 M40+ 5 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:23:26 18 00:01:27 11 01:29:15 16 00:03:55 53 01:15:31 57 00:46:55 44 00:02:51 25 01:31:48 18 00:00:57 45 00:05:51 56 05:41:50 26
184 Simon Kettle Male 29 M50+ 5 00:26:19 49 00:04:02 99 01:30:35 24 00:05:51 113 01:15:31 58 00:47:14 45 00:03:26 41 01:32:21 21 00:00:56 41 00:06:03 76 05:52:12 33
178 Kate Sealy Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:32:24 141 00:03:12 66 01:37:03 63 00:02:58 23 01:14:58 54 00:44:36 34 00:02:42 23 01:39:35 60 00:00:56 42 00:05:52 58 06:04:10 46
234 Emma Durston Female 16 F40+ 5 A.S.D. SPEZIA TRIATHLON 00:28:46 92 00:02:47 54 01:43:10 117 00:06:16 123 01:23:36 92 00:55:40 88 00:06:19 119 01:45:32 96 00:01:31 112 00:05:55 65 06:39:27 90
68 Simon Pontin Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:23:27 19 00:01:49 22 01:24:41 6 00:02:35 14 01:06:47 18 00:43:51 29 00:02:50 24 01:23:49 3 00:00:42 16 00:04:45 4 05:15:12 7
145 Paul Dunn Male 30 M50+ 6 00:23:48 23 00:01:33 13 01:31:53 32 00:04:14 62 01:14:01 44 00:52:22 71 00:02:54 26 01:35:28 31 00:00:55 40 00:05:41 47 05:52:44 34
169 Keith Billington Male 32 M40+ 6 WRECSAM TRI 00:27:28 72 00:02:49 57 01:31:04 28 00:05:13 100 01:13:19 41 00:51:32 64 00:04:17 59 01:34:08 26 00:00:59 49 00:05:44 48 05:56:29 36
142 Victoria Tremlin Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:24:42 30 00:03:33 84 01:37:34 65 00:03:01 24 01:21:56 86 00:45:35 37 00:04:54 73 01:37:02 41 00:01:03 60 00:05:52 60 06:05:08 50
58 Vikki Murphy Female 18 F40+ 6 STOCKPORT TRI 00:28:12 85 00:04:32 115 01:37:40 71 00:08:38 162 01:23:48 94 01:06:34 135 00:05:02 77 01:44:49 91 00:01:39 127 00:06:38 113 06:47:28 99
23 Grant Little Male 8 MOPEN 7 TEAM SHEEPER 00:23:18 16 00:02:26 39 01:28:18 13 00:03:26 39 01:06:37 15 00:37:30 11 00:03:01 27 01:25:19 5 00:00:21 1 00:05:06 13 05:15:17 8
175 Gideon Hodder Male 33 M40+ 7 00:25:30 35 00:03:21 78 01:32:41 37 00:04:11 59 01:12:21 36 00:43:32 25 00:03:38 44 01:46:43 103 00:01:02 56 00:05:52 57 05:58:46 37
186 Simon Lewin Male 34 M50+ 7 00:29:47 112 00:04:52 127 01:30:37 25 00:06:25 127 01:11:39 35 00:46:35 42 00:03:59 52 01:37:56 49 00:01:39 125 00:05:59 70 05:59:23 38
5 Grace Hockenhull Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:23:50 24 00:03:16 72 01:38:54 79 00:04:18 65 01:20:20 77 00:48:07 48 00:03:20 38 01:44:04 85 00:00:55 39 00:06:30 101 06:13:30 58
206 Clare Page Female 20 F40+ 7 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:28:43 90 00:04:43 122 01:59:34 165 00:07:01 140 01:21:52 84 01:01:10 113 00:06:11 116 01:58:29 144 00:00:46 23 00:06:59 133 07:15:24 129
70 Matthew Thompson Male 9 MOPEN 8 TRI SWIM COACHING 00:20:52 3 00:00:58 6 01:23:41 5 00:01:49 3 01:05:10 10 00:39:33 14 00:03:12 32 01:34:45 27 00:00:42 14 00:05:33 39 05:16:09 9
44 James Cox Male 37 M40+ 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:26:20 50 00:04:20 106 01:35:29 57 00:05:11 98 01:13:21 42 00:45:34 36 00:05:12 80 01:38:24 52 00:00:54 37 00:05:32 38 06:00:13 41
176 Paul Beardsley Male 41 M50+ 8 00:31:22 132 00:02:56 59 01:34:52 52 00:03:06 28 01:11:03 33 00:49:44 57 00:03:48 49 01:39:38 61 00:01:24 100 00:05:41 46 06:03:31 45
228 Eleonore Parsley Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:26:25 54 00:04:01 98 01:42:02 109 00:03:36 43 01:14:46 52 00:52:24 72 00:04:25 62 01:49:59 117 00:01:02 57 00:05:35 41 06:24:11 70
24 Kate Strong Female 21 F40+ 8 00:29:48 113 00:03:33 85 01:54:44 157 00:02:45 16 01:41:04 146 01:09:27 140 00:05:29 91 01:55:16 137 00:01:04 64 00:07:31 149 07:30:37 139
158 Rhys Harries Male 10 MOPEN 9 WEST COAST TRI 00:23:41 20 00:01:42 17 01:24:50 7 00:03:50 49 01:05:43 12 00:50:35 58 00:02:15 12 01:22:59 2 00:00:41 12 00:04:48 5 05:21:00 10
211 Steven Walker Male 42 M50+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:24 17 00:02:23 36 01:33:04 38 00:06:48 134 01:17:10 63 00:54:45 79 00:03:47 46 01:36:42 38 00:01:01 52 00:05:28 33 06:04:27 48
12 Tom Mellor Male 43 M40+ 9 00:28:54 97 00:04:21 107 01:36:52 62 00:05:22 103 01:12:23 37 00:48:12 49 00:04:02 53 01:37:22 43 00:01:24 101 00:05:46 50 06:04:33 49
56 Lindsay Judge Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:30:11 119 00:05:09 134 01:46:56 138 00:04:43 75 01:09:19 26 00:49:31 55 00:06:48 129 01:47:05 105 00:01:20 91 00:05:27 30 06:26:25 74
37 Claire Mathews Female 22 F40+ 9 00:31:09 131 00:03:44 90 01:50:13 150 00:04:45 76 01:21:10 79 00:52:09 68 00:04:46 68 02:37:28 170 00:01:46 134 00:06:37 110 07:33:40 142
89 Alex Foster Male 11 MOPEN 10 TRI FIT COACHING 00:19:47 1 00:00:51 2 01:26:32 11 00:02:22 10 01:13:51 43 00:42:04 18 00:01:23 4 01:28:34 9 00:00:40 10 00:05:23 27 05:21:23 11
9 Bob Blackwell Male 45 M50+ 10 00:29:54 117 00:01:39 15 01:34:38 49 00:02:52 17 01:22:24 89 00:47:18 46 00:04:43 67 01:39:08 56 00:00:45 21 00:07:11 136 06:10:28 53
52 Robert Silcox Male 50 M40+ 10 WEST COAST TRIATHLON 00:28:20 88 00:05:32 139 01:37:58 72 00:05:54 114 01:09:05 24 00:49:32 56 00:05:54 106 01:45:05 93 00:01:29 108 00:05:56 68 06:14:39 60
55 Hannah Parton Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:30:11 120 00:01:54 25 01:41:35 104 00:05:11 99 01:20:15 76 00:55:46 89 00:04:21 61 01:50:00 118 00:00:52 30 00:05:56 67 06:35:57 87
74 Kathryn Parr Female 25 F40+ 10 00:42:03 170 00:05:46 144 02:02:23 169 00:05:58 116 01:57:54 166 01:56:00 170 00:05:34 94 01:59:36 151 00:01:22 95 00:07:30 145 09:03:59 168
85 James Haddley Male 12 MOPEN 11 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:23:16 15 00:01:08 7 01:25:38 9 00:04:03 58 01:09:10 25 00:43:36 26 00:03:12 33 01:26:04 7 00:00:46 24 00:05:26 28 05:22:15 12
121 Mark Pilliner Male 47 M50+ 11 00:31:01 128 00:04:07 101 01:35:10 54 00:05:07 95 01:14:04 45 00:49:23 53 00:04:40 66 01:40:02 62 00:01:51 141 00:06:24 97 06:11:45 55
148 Paul Graveney Male 52 M40+ 11 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:28:50 95 00:02:42 50 01:38:37 75 00:04:19 66 01:15:29 56 00:49:27 54 00:06:54 131 01:42:49 74 00:01:01 53 00:05:19 22 06:15:22 62
20 Hebe Trotter Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:28:52 96 00:03:26 80 01:55:07 159 00:04:54 85 01:19:44 73 00:50:52 59 00:04:49 70 01:53:48 134 00:00:43 19 00:06:07 79 06:48:18 100
180 Vicky Dean Female 26 F40+ 11 TRI-RIVINGTON UK 00:31:34 133 00:05:18 136 02:01:11 167 00:06:25 128 02:09:53 169 01:55:43 169 00:06:14 117 01:58:59 148 00:01:21 93 00:07:27 143 09:04:00 169
34 Danny Waters Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:24:33 29 00:01:58 27 01:26:43 12 00:02:34 12 01:04:51 7 00:44:11 32 00:01:20 3 01:31:27 17 00:00:46 22 00:05:50 52 05:24:07 13
163 Anthony Hart Male 51 M50+ 12 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY TRI 00:32:29 143 00:06:22 152 01:30:47 26 00:04:45 77 01:19:09 67 00:52:25 73 00:06:33 123 01:35:43 32 00:01:20 89 00:05:51 54 06:15:19 61
174 Melvyn Cornwell Male 53 M40+ 12 00:26:09 44 00:01:59 28 01:33:31 42 00:04:55 87 01:25:23 104 00:57:25 102 00:03:19 36 01:36:12 36 00:01:15 84 00:06:09 84 06:16:13 63
182 Laura Butcher Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:26:17 48 00:09:12 169 01:58:29 163 00:10:40 168 01:35:18 133 01:15:40 152 00:10:07 159 02:02:31 160 00:01:57 145 00:06:18 91 07:56:24 159
22 Lloyd Daniels Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:28:44 91 00:03:33 83 01:31:26 30 00:02:41 15 01:08:18 21 00:37:51 12 00:02:24 16 01:32:03 19 00:00:41 11 00:05:14 16 05:32:51 16
15 Jonathan Howe Male 54 M50+ 13 00:26:14 47 00:03:13 69 01:38:37 74 00:03:37 44 01:10:02 29 00:51:13 62 00:04:40 65 01:50:43 124 00:00:50 27 00:07:37 152 06:16:42 64
127 Paul Faithfull Male 56 M40+ 13 00:26:07 43 00:04:37 116 01:40:56 101 00:07:44 150 01:14:20 47 00:54:34 77 00:05:58 110 01:36:08 35 00:01:27 107 00:05:51 55 06:17:38 66
2 Anthony Lewis Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:23:08 14 00:02:26 38 01:32:21 34 00:03:09 30 01:06:39 16 00:42:44 21 00:03:20 37 01:35:07 29 00:01:03 61 00:05:03 12 05:34:55 18
97 Jason Stephenson Male 55 M50+ 14 00:31:41 135 00:02:31 43 01:41:47 106 00:03:05 27 01:18:03 65 00:52:20 70 00:02:30 17 01:38:26 53 00:00:55 38 00:05:39 44 06:16:52 65
132 Tim Farnfield Male 57 M40+ 14 00:34:06 150 00:05:07 133 01:32:38 36 00:05:48 111 01:15:00 55 00:55:15 85 00:06:17 118 01:37:49 47 00:01:26 104 00:07:12 137 06:20:33 67
231 Alan Bodden Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:28:55 98 00:02:30 41 01:34:38 48 00:03:41 46 01:05:07 9 00:34:50 2 00:02:37 21 01:37:45 46 00:00:38 9 00:04:59 8 05:35:36 20
14 Andy Dibble Male 58 M50+ 15 00:26:39 61 00:06:01 146 01:42:27 112 00:03:57 55 01:14:46 51 00:46:51 43 00:06:32 122 01:45:40 98 00:02:15 160 00:06:08 82 06:21:13 68
27 Chris Brooks Male 67 M40+ 15 00:26:21 51 00:03:44 89 01:36:41 61 00:05:55 115 01:24:00 96 00:53:07 75 00:10:51 164 01:43:00 76 00:01:06 68 00:07:18 138 06:31:58 80
71 Yusuf Ibrahim-Zai Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:25:37 37 00:02:12 33 01:29:53 18 00:03:12 32 01:09:05 23 00:46:19 38 00:02:20 14 01:33:40 24 00:00:37 8 00:04:52 6 05:37:42 21
8 John Clayton Male 69 M50+ 16 00:30:18 122 00:02:58 60 01:33:27 41 00:03:42 47 01:31:56 121 00:59:41 108 00:04:06 56 01:38:17 51 00:00:54 33 00:07:42 155 06:32:57 82
208 Dorian Rees Male 72 M40+ 16 SARN HELEN 00:30:58 127 00:07:25 164 01:34:55 53 00:03:58 56 01:24:36 101 00:56:32 96 00:05:43 101 01:43:38 81 00:01:18 86 00:06:51 126 06:35:50 86
136 Jonathan Sewell Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:21:40 7 00:02:15 35 01:29:10 14 00:03:53 51 01:14:21 48 00:54:46 80 00:03:15 35 01:27:35 8 00:00:59 50 00:05:28 34 05:43:17 27
104 Les Cavill Male 71 M50+ 17 TRI NORTHUMBERLAND 00:26:02 41 00:01:34 14 01:33:59 44 00:06:55 136 01:21:19 81 01:02:36 118 00:07:40 141 01:45:34 97 00:01:27 106 00:06:55 131 06:33:57 84
181 Neil Oliver Male 73 M40+ 17 NITERIDERS 00:29:03 103 00:04:01 97 01:37:39 69 00:03:49 48 01:27:57 110 01:04:55 125 00:04:53 71 01:37:56 50 00:01:22 97 00:06:20 93 06:37:50 88
107 Steve Dring Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:23:54 25 00:02:11 32 01:35:20 55 00:02:35 13 01:13:08 40 00:44:05 31 00:03:47 47 01:36:56 40 00:00:56 43 00:05:15 18 05:48:02 29
222 David Howe Male 74 M40+ 18 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:26:37 60 00:03:31 81 01:37:35 66 00:06:37 132 01:28:24 111 00:59:10 106 00:05:24 86 01:44:12 86 00:01:32 113 00:06:40 114 06:39:37 91
162 Anthony Rees Male 76 M50+ 18 NARBERTH DYNAMOS 00:32:04 138 00:04:50 125 01:41:50 107 00:05:11 97 01:30:57 118 00:55:52 91 00:04:48 69 01:39:35 59 00:01:20 90 00:06:36 108 06:42:56 94
105 Duncan Reynolds Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:26:35 58 00:02:43 52 01:33:18 39 00:03:57 54 01:09:31 27 00:46:33 41 00:04:31 63 01:37:15 42 00:00:42 15 00:05:17 20 05:50:17 30
119 Peter Toole Male 75 M40+ 19 00:27:40 77 00:03:10 63 01:40:08 94 00:05:17 102 01:29:55 117 00:55:18 86 00:05:43 100 01:46:44 104 00:01:18 87 00:06:53 128 06:42:02 92
118 Ian Reed Male 77 M50+ 19 WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:34 73 00:03:12 68 01:39:36 87 00:03:10 31 01:23:41 93 01:05:40 131 00:05:39 98 01:45:46 99 00:01:58 146 00:08:10 160 06:44:21 95
7 Stephen Iwanek Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:33:10 147 00:03:33 82 01:39:13 82 00:04:34 68 01:04:59 8 00:35:26 5 00:01:49 7 01:45:23 95 00:01:01 54 00:04:39 2 05:53:43 35
151 Stuart Borthwick Male 79 M40+ 20 00:35:01 153 00:07:21 162 01:38:48 77 00:07:50 152 01:20:14 75 01:04:28 124 00:07:42 142 01:36:33 37 00:01:10 76 00:06:00 72 06:45:03 97
239 Simon Barnes Male 80 M50+ 20 00:28:13 86 00:05:42 142 01:43:31 118 00:07:04 141 01:19:14 68 00:57:24 101 00:05:23 85 01:53:40 132 00:01:12 80 00:05:52 59 06:47:10 98
168 Dafydd Williams Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:24:25 27 00:02:25 37 01:34:44 51 00:05:15 101 01:21:20 82 00:45:12 35 00:02:32 19 01:36:52 39 00:01:03 63 00:05:54 62 05:59:38 39
160 Neil Hodgson Male 81 M50+ 21 00:29:15 106 00:03:44 91 01:38:42 76 00:04:54 86 01:34:18 131 01:03:39 122 00:05:16 81 01:41:40 70 00:01:19 88 00:06:43 118 06:49:25 101
209 Eric Rees Male 82 M40+ 21 SARN HELEN 00:33:09 146 00:07:40 165 01:37:37 68 00:04:14 64 01:38:24 140 00:57:02 99 00:06:29 121 01:37:54 48 00:01:00 51 00:06:42 117 06:50:07 102
205 Hamish Martin Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:26:44 64 00:04:31 113 01:38:35 73 00:06:07 118 01:10:01 28 00:41:20 16 00:05:56 108 01:40:32 65 00:01:13 82 00:04:57 7 05:59:53 40
110 Craig Scott Male 84 M40+ 22 00:26:49 65 00:02:47 55 01:40:54 100 00:05:00 89 01:33:44 128 01:05:16 128 00:06:45 126 01:43:37 80 00:01:08 72 00:06:17 90 06:52:12 104
179 Bill Ridge Male 86 M50+ 22 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:32:15 140 00:07:10 157 01:42:55 113 00:05:38 107 01:33:14 126 00:56:17 93 00:05:20 83 01:41:30 69 00:01:55 143 00:06:54 130 06:53:03 106
226 Gordon Conway Male 38 MOPEN 23 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:31 36 00:01:55 26 01:31:21 29 00:03:22 36 01:17:28 64 00:51:09 61 00:03:46 45 01:40:31 64 00:00:35 6 00:05:21 25 06:00:54 42
214 Barry Williams Male 87 M40+ 23 00:29:42 110 00:02:14 34 01:43:01 115 00:06:49 135 01:24:35 100 01:09:54 141 00:05:40 99 01:43:36 79 00:01:36 117 00:06:35 107 06:53:36 107
21 Mike Bevan Male 95 M50+ 23 00:27:38 76 00:05:51 145 01:40:14 95 00:06:59 138 01:26:14 105 01:10:31 142 00:05:39 97 01:44:32 88 00:02:36 166 00:08:05 158 06:58:14 115
161 Richard Bennett Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:28:09 83 00:04:48 124 01:32:15 33 00:04:48 80 01:19:37 72 00:42:18 19 00:07:01 133 01:36:03 34 00:00:47 25 00:05:46 51 06:01:29 43
11 David Moore Male 90 M40+ 24 00:28:55 99 00:08:55 168 01:44:20 124 00:12:42 171 01:16:54 60 00:52:12 69 00:12:32 170 01:50:31 122 00:01:38 124 00:06:11 86 06:54:46 110
128 Angus Thomson Male 97 M50+ 24 WORCESTER TRI Drafting 05:00 00:35:36 158 00:03:48 93 01:45:01 128 00:06:09 119 01:19:17 69 00:55:47 90 00:04:55 74 01:58:58 147 00:01:40 128 00:06:06 78 07:02:11 117