Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike1 Stage Position T2 Stage Position Ascent Stage Position Descent Stage Position T3 Stage Position Bike2 Stage Position T4 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Adam Groves Male 63 MOPEN 34 00:23:44 22 00:03:11 64 01:34:23 46 00:02:58 22 01:26:17 106 00:58:54 104 00:08:16 149 01:43:31 78 00:01:24 102 00:05:29 36 06:28:02 75
231 Alan Bodden Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:28:55 98 00:02:30 41 01:34:38 48 00:03:41 46 01:05:07 9 00:34:50 2 00:02:37 21 01:37:45 46 00:00:38 9 00:04:59 8 05:35:36 20
215 Alan Kennnedy Male 122 M40+ 37 GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:39 124 00:04:10 103 01:45:24 130 00:05:06 94 01:43:02 150 01:05:43 132 00:05:26 88 02:05:21 165 00:02:00 147 00:08:12 162 07:34:59 145
89 Alex Foster Male 11 MOPEN 10 TRI FIT COACHING 00:19:47 1 00:00:51 2 01:26:32 11 00:02:22 10 01:13:51 43 00:42:04 18 00:01:23 4 01:28:34 9 00:00:40 10 00:05:23 27 05:21:23 11
185 Alex Skrine Male 18 M40+ 3 00:26:34 57 00:04:40 117 01:34:42 50 00:04:39 72 01:02:46 5 00:37:27 10 00:05:27 89 01:33:29 23 00:01:01 55 00:04:33 1 05:35:13 19
166 Andrew Young Male 131 M50+ 32 NARBERTH NOBBLER 00:41:34 169 00:10:34 171 01:46:00 133 00:06:43 133 01:45:38 156 01:05:02 127 00:10:38 163 01:45:10 94 00:03:26 170 00:07:31 148 07:42:12 155
14 Andy Dibble Male 58 M50+ 15 00:26:39 61 00:06:01 146 01:42:27 112 00:03:57 55 01:14:46 51 00:46:51 43 00:06:32 122 01:45:40 98 00:02:15 160 00:06:08 82 06:21:13 68
230 Andy Dunn Male 96 M40+ 27 00:28:14 87 00:09:31 170 02:12:15 171 00:05:45 109 01:08:28 22 00:37:08 9 00:12:19 169 02:00:33 154 00:01:12 79 00:06:15 88 07:01:34 116
128 Angus Thomson Male 97 M50+ 24 WORCESTER TRI Drafting 05:00 00:35:36 158 00:03:48 93 01:45:01 128 00:06:09 119 01:19:17 69 00:55:47 90 00:04:55 74 01:58:58 147 00:01:40 128 00:06:06 78 07:02:11 117
72 Anna Shimali Female 12 F40+ 3 CADENCE TRI 00:26:36 59 00:02:29 40 01:43:37 120 00:03:14 33 01:24:20 98 01:03:33 120 00:03:05 29 01:37:36 44 00:00:57 46 00:06:28 99 06:31:51 79
2 Anthony Lewis Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:23:08 14 00:02:26 38 01:32:21 34 00:03:09 30 01:06:39 16 00:42:44 21 00:03:20 37 01:35:07 29 00:01:03 61 00:05:03 12 05:34:55 18
213 Anthony Harmes Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:25:57 40 00:01:19 8 01:33:35 43 00:03:55 52 01:21:53 85 00:55:14 84 00:03:29 43 01:40:21 63 00:00:52 31 00:05:17 21 06:11:48 56
163 Anthony Hart Male 51 M50+ 12 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY TRI 00:32:29 143 00:06:22 152 01:30:47 26 00:04:45 77 01:19:09 67 00:52:25 73 00:06:33 123 01:35:43 32 00:01:20 89 00:05:51 54 06:15:19 61
162 Anthony Rees Male 76 M50+ 18 NARBERTH DYNAMOS 00:32:04 138 00:04:50 125 01:41:50 107 00:05:11 97 01:30:57 118 00:55:52 91 00:04:48 69 01:39:35 59 00:01:20 90 00:06:36 108 06:42:56 94
111 Antony Molyneux Male 104 M50+ 26 00:27:18 70 00:03:48 94 01:39:39 88 00:04:47 78 01:33:26 127 01:13:04 149 00:05:58 109 01:55:20 138 00:01:34 115 00:06:08 83 07:10:57 124
150 Aubrey Young Male 112 M40+ 32 00:35:18 156 00:05:26 138 01:53:56 155 00:05:36 105 01:48:04 158 00:51:57 67 00:05:52 105 01:47:20 106 00:02:05 153 00:07:37 151 07:23:06 133
214 Barry Williams Male 87 M40+ 23 00:29:42 110 00:02:14 34 01:43:01 115 00:06:49 135 01:24:35 100 01:09:54 141 00:05:40 99 01:43:36 79 00:01:36 117 00:06:35 107 06:53:36 107
91 Ben Hodge Male 99 MOPEN 47 00:34:47 151 00:08:14 166 01:41:30 103 00:06:23 126 01:34:14 130 00:59:53 110 00:07:11 136 01:45:50 100 00:01:40 129 00:06:13 87 07:05:51 119
157 Ben Turner Male 109 MOPEN 53 SYTRI 00:26:43 63 00:01:52 23 01:41:57 108 00:09:00 165 01:46:42 157 01:08:33 137 00:04:05 54 01:51:09 126 00:01:35 116 00:07:32 150 07:19:04 130
179 Bill Ridge Male 86 M50+ 22 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:32:15 140 00:07:10 157 01:42:55 113 00:05:38 107 01:33:14 126 00:56:17 93 00:05:20 83 01:41:30 69 00:01:55 143 00:06:54 130 06:53:03 106
9 Bob Blackwell Male 45 M50+ 10 00:29:54 117 00:01:39 15 01:34:38 49 00:02:52 17 01:22:24 89 00:47:18 46 00:04:43 67 01:39:08 56 00:00:45 21 00:07:11 136 06:10:28 53
42 Callum Stewart Male 92 MOPEN 45 00:26:31 56 00:02:30 42 01:43:09 116 00:03:29 40 01:35:56 136 00:53:44 76 00:05:22 84 01:57:40 141 00:01:38 122 00:06:30 102 06:56:25 112
146 Catherine Connell Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:26:29 55 00:01:26 10 01:29:56 19 00:02:12 8 01:05:14 11 00:41:00 15 00:02:12 11 01:37:37 45 00:00:44 20 00:05:27 31 05:32:13 15
235 Chris Polwart Male 14 M40+ 1 NITERIDERS 00:24:11 26 00:04:28 110 01:23:38 4 00:04:49 81 01:06:54 19 00:43:46 28 00:04:34 64 01:30:06 14 00:01:14 83 00:05:36 42 05:29:11 14
27 Chris Brooks Male 67 M40+ 15 00:26:21 51 00:03:44 89 01:36:41 61 00:05:55 115 01:24:00 96 00:53:07 75 00:10:51 164 01:43:00 76 00:01:06 68 00:07:18 138 06:31:58 80
6 Chris Bullock Male 91 M40+ 25 Drafting 10:00 00:24:58 31 00:08:50 167 01:40:35 98 00:08:02 156 01:21:45 83 00:56:22 94 00:15:51 171 01:42:03 73 00:01:41 131 00:05:28 35 06:55:32 111
155 Christine Howard Female 6 F40+ 1 BELPER 10 20 00:31:08 130 00:02:42 51 01:38:50 78 00:02:53 18 01:14:15 46 00:44:21 33 00:02:34 20 01:40:44 66 00:00:54 34 00:05:55 64 06:04:11 47
173 Christopher Bennett Male 126 M40+ 39 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY 00:36:26 164 00:01:48 21 01:39:12 81 00:03:35 42 01:45:06 153 01:40:20 167 00:03:22 39 01:41:55 71 00:01:03 62 00:05:28 32 07:38:10 149
37 Claire Mathews Female 22 F40+ 9 00:31:09 131 00:03:44 90 01:50:13 150 00:04:45 76 01:21:10 79 00:52:09 68 00:04:46 68 02:37:28 170 00:01:46 134 00:06:37 110 07:33:40 142
206 Clare Page Female 20 F40+ 7 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:28:43 90 00:04:43 122 01:59:34 165 00:07:01 140 01:21:52 84 01:01:10 113 00:06:11 116 01:58:29 144 00:00:46 23 00:06:59 133 07:15:24 129
227 Conor Barrasford Male 1 MOPEN 1 ZOOT ATHLOS 00:22:56 10 00:01:54 24 01:20:46 1 00:02:01 5 00:59:40 3 00:34:51 3 00:01:48 6 01:22:22 1 00:00:34 4 00:05:00 9 04:51:48 1
110 Craig Scott Male 84 M40+ 22 00:26:49 65 00:02:47 55 01:40:54 100 00:05:00 89 01:33:44 128 01:05:16 128 00:06:45 126 01:43:37 80 00:01:08 72 00:06:17 90 06:52:12 104
168 Dafydd Williams Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:24:25 27 00:02:25 37 01:34:44 51 00:05:15 101 01:21:20 82 00:45:12 35 00:02:32 19 01:36:52 39 00:01:03 63 00:05:54 62 05:59:38 39
237 Dai Webb Male 110 M50+ 27 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:54 67 00:04:51 126 01:39:15 83 00:08:00 155 01:39:13 145 01:23:21 156 00:05:56 107 01:43:45 83 00:02:28 163 00:08:20 164 07:21:57 131
99 Dan Benson Male 64 MOPEN 35 Drafting 05:00 00:29:07 104 00:03:15 71 01:41:13 102 00:07:06 142 01:12:45 38 00:54:46 81 00:04:05 55 01:44:41 89 00:00:35 5 00:06:38 112 06:29:08 76
34 Danny Waters Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:24:33 29 00:01:58 27 01:26:43 12 00:02:34 12 01:04:51 7 00:44:11 32 00:01:20 3 01:31:27 17 00:00:46 22 00:05:50 52 05:24:07 13
33 Dave Hursthouse Male 137 M50+ 37 00:35:17 155 00:06:51 155 01:56:20 161 00:06:15 122 01:50:45 159 01:18:56 154 00:10:19 162 01:58:34 145 00:03:43 171 00:07:01 134 08:13:56 162
222 David Howe Male 74 M40+ 18 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:26:37 60 00:03:31 81 01:37:35 66 00:06:37 132 01:28:24 111 00:59:10 106 00:05:24 86 01:44:12 86 00:01:32 113 00:06:40 114 06:39:37 91
11 David Moore Male 90 M40+ 24 00:28:55 99 00:08:55 168 01:44:20 124 00:12:42 171 01:16:54 60 00:52:12 69 00:12:32 170 01:50:31 122 00:01:38 124 00:06:11 86 06:54:46 110
122 David Jowitt Male 127 M40+ 40 00:26:13 46 00:06:13 148 01:49:17 147 00:07:19 143 01:38:14 139 01:12:04 146 00:08:33 151 02:00:41 155 00:02:40 168 00:07:22 141 07:38:33 151
82 David Power Male 133 M50+ 33 00:33:02 145 00:07:20 161 01:47:56 144 00:10:24 167 01:33:09 125 01:23:54 158 00:09:16 155 01:51:05 125 00:01:37 120 00:06:59 132 07:44:39 157
32 David Cole Male 140 M40+ 45 00:26:12 45 00:04:41 120 01:55:29 160 00:07:38 149 02:15:48 171 01:30:25 163 00:06:35 124 02:00:13 153 00:02:10 156 00:07:21 140 08:36:29 165
208 Dorian Rees Male 72 M40+ 16 SARN HELEN 00:30:58 127 00:07:25 164 01:34:55 53 00:03:58 56 01:24:36 101 00:56:32 96 00:05:43 101 01:43:38 81 00:01:18 86 00:06:51 126 06:35:50 86
105 Duncan Reynolds Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:26:35 58 00:02:43 52 01:33:18 39 00:03:57 54 01:09:31 27 00:46:33 41 00:04:31 63 01:37:15 42 00:00:42 15 00:05:17 20 05:50:17 30
210 Duncan Butt Male 123 M50+ 30 SWAT 00:32:45 144 00:07:15 159 01:47:09 139 00:08:23 160 01:43:27 152 01:11:31 144 00:06:04 113 01:49:39 114 00:01:49 140 00:07:27 142 07:35:24 146
228 Eleonore Parsley Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:26:25 54 00:04:01 98 01:42:02 109 00:03:36 43 01:14:46 52 00:52:24 72 00:04:25 62 01:49:59 117 00:01:02 57 00:05:35 41 06:24:11 70
202 Elizabeth Sargent Female DQ F40+ DQ STOCKPORT TRI CLUB Short Run2 00:28:57 100 00:05:10 135 01:59:22 164 00:04:41 73 01:52:10 160 01:24:13 159 00:07:44 143 02:03:53 163 00:01:45 133 00:00:57 1 DQ DQ
234 Emma Durston Female 16 F40+ 5 A.S.D. SPEZIA TRIATHLON 00:28:46 92 00:02:47 54 01:43:10 117 00:06:16 123 01:23:36 92 00:55:40 88 00:06:19 119 01:45:32 96 00:01:31 112 00:05:55 65 06:39:27 90
209 Eric Rees Male 82 M40+ 21 SARN HELEN 00:33:09 146 00:07:40 165 01:37:37 68 00:04:14 64 01:38:24 140 00:57:02 99 00:06:29 121 01:37:54 48 00:01:00 51 00:06:42 117 06:50:07 102
198 George Butler Male 62 MOPEN 33 BOLTON TRI CLUB 00:21:05 4 00:03:20 76 01:29:21 17 00:02:05 7 01:25:12 103 01:03:36 121 00:12:18 168 01:42:58 75 00:01:07 70 00:05:26 29 06:26:22 73
175 Gideon Hodder Male 33 M40+ 7 00:25:30 35 00:03:21 78 01:32:41 37 00:04:11 59 01:12:21 36 00:43:32 25 00:03:38 44 01:46:43 103 00:01:02 56 00:05:52 57 05:58:46 37
226 Gordon Conway Male 38 MOPEN 23 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:31 36 00:01:55 26 01:31:21 29 00:03:22 36 01:17:28 64 00:51:09 61 00:03:46 45 01:40:31 64 00:00:35 6 00:05:21 25 06:00:54 42
5 Grace Hockenhull Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:23:50 24 00:03:16 72 01:38:54 79 00:04:18 65 01:20:20 77 00:48:07 48 00:03:20 38 01:44:04 85 00:00:55 39 00:06:30 101 06:13:30 58
103 Graham Cobb Male 142 MOPEN 58 00:36:55 165 00:06:30 153 02:01:12 168 00:06:26 129 02:12:09 170 01:21:56 155 00:10:13 161 02:14:14 168 00:02:12 158 00:06:50 125 08:58:33 167
23 Grant Little Male 8 MOPEN 7 TEAM SHEEPER 00:23:18 16 00:02:26 39 01:28:18 13 00:03:26 39 01:06:37 15 00:37:30 11 00:03:01 27 01:25:19 5 00:00:21 1 00:05:06 13 05:15:17 8
205 Hamish Martin Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:26:44 64 00:04:31 113 01:38:35 73 00:06:07 118 01:10:01 28 00:41:20 16 00:05:56 108 01:40:32 65 00:01:13 82 00:04:57 7 05:59:53 40
55 Hannah Parton Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:30:11 120 00:01:54 25 01:41:35 104 00:05:11 99 01:20:15 76 00:55:46 89 00:04:21 61 01:50:00 118 00:00:52 30 00:05:56 67 06:35:57 87
133 Harry Brown Male 70 MOPEN 39 SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON C 00:28:47 93 00:04:18 105 01:42:06 110 00:08:08 158 01:21:16 80 00:46:26 39 00:05:45 102 01:49:43 115 00:01:06 66 00:05:31 37 06:33:01 83
20 Hebe Trotter Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:28:52 96 00:03:26 80 01:55:07 159 00:04:54 85 01:19:44 73 00:50:52 59 00:04:49 70 01:53:48 134 00:00:43 19 00:06:07 79 06:48:18 100
188 Ian Owen Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:35:19 157 00:02:33 45 01:31:48 31 00:02:19 9 01:18:30 66 00:46:32 40 00:05:02 78 01:39:30 58 00:01:02 58 00:05:45 49 06:08:16 52
118 Ian Reed Male 77 M50+ 19 WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:34 73 00:03:12 68 01:39:36 87 00:03:10 31 01:23:41 93 01:05:40 131 00:05:39 98 01:45:46 99 00:01:58 146 00:08:10 160 06:44:21 95
204 Jack Hart Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:26:49 66 00:03:02 61 01:36:02 58 00:04:13 61 01:19:30 70 00:55:18 87 00:03:57 51 01:34:59 28 00:00:52 32 00:05:59 69 06:10:36 54
59 Jackie Blackburn Female 27 F50+ 4 STOCKPORT TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:45 168 00:05:43 143 02:06:23 170 00:04:14 63 02:04:22 167 01:51:36 168 00:05:32 93 01:59:46 152 00:01:17 85 00:07:28 144 09:04:00 170
216 James Anderson Male 6 MOPEN 5 NORTH SHIELDS 00:23:44 21 00:01:43 18 01:31:02 27 00:02:55 19 00:59:53 4 00:36:28 7 00:03:28 42 01:28:41 10 00:00:42 17 00:04:42 3 05:13:14 6
85 James Haddley Male 12 MOPEN 11 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:23:16 15 00:01:08 7 01:25:38 9 00:04:03 58 01:09:10 25 00:43:36 26 00:03:12 33 01:26:04 7 00:00:46 24 00:05:26 28 05:22:15 12
16 James Ridley Male 28 M50+ 4 00:29:09 105 00:02:00 29 01:34:36 47 00:02:27 11 01:14:23 49 00:42:59 22 00:02:00 9 01:35:49 33 00:01:11 77 00:06:06 77 05:50:36 31
44 James Cox Male 37 M40+ 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:26:20 50 00:04:20 106 01:35:29 57 00:05:11 98 01:13:21 42 00:45:34 36 00:05:12 80 01:38:24 52 00:00:54 37 00:05:32 38 06:00:13 41
221 James Knott Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:23:03 12 00:04:28 111 01:39:27 85 00:05:59 117 01:12:49 39 00:51:50 66 00:00:52 1 01:59:04 149 00:01:33 114 00:05:14 15 06:24:15 71
109 James Cropper Male 83 MOPEN 41 00:28:24 89 00:04:55 131 01:40:29 97 00:07:28 146 01:27:54 109 00:58:57 105 00:06:00 111 01:48:26 109 00:01:49 139 00:06:36 109 06:50:53 103
201 Jamie Hutchinson Male 93 M40+ 26 00:36:20 163 00:03:15 70 01:43:42 121 00:03:52 50 01:24:29 99 00:56:26 95 00:11:24 166 01:49:46 116 00:01:05 65 00:06:30 100 06:56:43 113
195 Jamie Richardson Male 100 MOPEN 48 00:29:58 118 00:03:03 62 01:56:45 162 00:05:36 106 01:24:14 97 00:52:37 74 00:06:36 125 01:59:22 150 00:01:22 96 00:06:27 98 07:05:55 120
144 Jane Rees Female 8 F40+ 2 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:25:42 38 00:03:22 79 01:36:17 60 00:03:40 45 01:20:59 78 00:48:53 50 00:05:19 82 01:35:27 30 00:01:08 73 00:06:02 73 06:06:45 51
97 Jason Stephenson Male 55 M50+ 14 00:31:41 135 00:02:31 43 01:41:47 106 00:03:05 27 01:18:03 65 00:52:20 70 00:02:30 17 01:38:26 53 00:00:55 38 00:05:39 44 06:16:52 65
47 Jayson Liggett Male 98 M40+ 28 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:20 123 00:03:39 87 01:43:35 119 00:04:50 84 01:31:38 120 01:01:05 112 00:06:09 115 01:53:41 133 00:01:22 94 00:06:54 129 07:03:10 118
8 John Clayton Male 69 M50+ 16 00:30:18 122 00:02:58 60 01:33:27 41 00:03:42 47 01:31:56 121 00:59:41 108 00:04:06 56 01:38:17 51 00:00:54 33 00:07:42 155 06:32:57 82
38 John Gledhill Male 120 M50+ 29 00:37:29 167 00:05:02 132 01:44:34 125 00:06:21 125 01:28:30 113 01:05:38 129 00:06:49 130 02:10:57 167 00:01:47 136 00:06:38 111 07:33:40 143
67 Jonathan Pontin Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:22:23 8 00:01:40 16 01:22:28 3 00:02:04 6 00:58:13 1 00:43:40 27 00:02:21 15 01:25:19 6 00:00:43 18 00:05:02 10 05:03:48 4
191 Jonathan Hyde Male 24 M40+ 5 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:23:26 18 00:01:27 11 01:29:15 16 00:03:55 53 01:15:31 57 00:46:55 44 00:02:51 25 01:31:48 18 00:00:57 45 00:05:51 56 05:41:50 26
136 Jonathan Sewell Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:21:40 7 00:02:15 35 01:29:10 14 00:03:53 51 01:14:21 48 00:54:46 80 00:03:15 35 01:27:35 8 00:00:59 50 00:05:28 34 05:43:17 27
15 Jonathan Howe Male 54 M50+ 13 00:26:14 47 00:03:13 69 01:38:37 74 00:03:37 44 01:10:02 29 00:51:13 62 00:04:40 65 01:50:43 124 00:00:50 27 00:07:37 152 06:16:42 64
224 Joshua Twine Male 116 MOPEN 55 00:27:38 75 00:06:22 151 01:39:26 84 00:11:12 170 01:56:00 165 00:59:42 109 00:11:42 167 01:47:55 108 00:02:03 149 00:06:19 92 07:28:13 137
193 Julian Hopkins Male 130 M50+ 31 00:29:42 111 00:04:05 100 01:40:46 99 00:04:39 70 01:43:26 151 01:29:12 162 00:05:12 79 01:53:40 131 00:01:39 126 00:08:17 163 07:40:32 154
113 Kane Moffatt Male 107 MOPEN 52 00:34:48 152 00:04:22 108 01:43:01 114 00:08:49 163 01:28:25 112 01:06:28 134 00:07:09 134 01:50:28 120 00:02:06 155 00:06:09 85 07:11:42 127
172 Karl Webster Male 21 M50+ 2 00:22:31 9 00:02:43 53 01:39:30 86 00:05:03 91 01:06:46 17 00:36:42 8 00:04:53 72 01:33:16 22 00:00:58 48 00:06:00 71 05:38:16 22
178 Kate Sealy Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:32:24 141 00:03:12 66 01:37:03 63 00:02:58 23 01:14:58 54 00:44:36 34 00:02:42 23 01:39:35 60 00:00:56 42 00:05:52 58 06:04:10 46
24 Kate Strong Female 21 F40+ 8 00:29:48 113 00:03:33 85 01:54:44 157 00:02:45 16 01:41:04 146 01:09:27 140 00:05:29 91 01:55:16 137 00:01:04 64 00:07:31 149 07:30:37 139
74 Kathryn Parr Female 25 F40+ 10 00:42:03 170 00:05:46 144 02:02:23 169 00:05:58 116 01:57:54 166 01:56:00 170 00:05:34 94 01:59:36 151 00:01:22 95 00:07:30 145 09:03:59 168
169 Keith Billington Male 32 M40+ 6 WRECSAM TRI 00:27:28 72 00:02:49 57 01:31:04 28 00:05:13 100 01:13:19 41 00:51:32 64 00:04:17 59 01:34:08 26 00:00:59 49 00:05:44 48 05:56:29 36
79 Kev Walsh Male 135 M50+ 35 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:27:44 78 00:04:54 129 01:45:21 129 00:04:58 88 02:06:01 168 01:34:58 166 00:05:31 92 01:48:46 110 00:01:20 92 00:07:30 146 08:06:59 160
182 Laura Butcher Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:26:17 48 00:09:12 169 01:58:29 163 00:10:40 168 01:35:18 133 01:15:40 152 00:10:07 159 02:02:31 160 00:01:57 145 00:06:18 91 07:56:24 159
93 Lee Lawrence Male 101 M40+ 29 GREENLIGHTPT 00:28:10 84 00:04:42 121 01:37:39 70 00:08:51 164 01:37:37 138 01:09:19 138 00:09:27 156 01:41:56 72 00:01:53 142 00:06:32 104 07:06:02 121
112 Lee Dickinson Male 134 M50+ 34 ELY TRI CLUB 00:35:14 154 00:03:12 67 01:48:46 146 00:08:24 161 01:45:25 155 01:09:25 139 00:06:58 132 02:01:04 157 00:01:23 99 00:07:31 147 07:47:17 158
104 Les Cavill Male 71 M50+ 17 TRI NORTHUMBERLAND 00:26:02 41 00:01:34 14 01:33:59 44 00:06:55 136 01:21:19 81 01:02:36 118 00:07:40 141 01:45:34 97 00:01:27 106 00:06:55 131 06:33:57 84
56 Lindsay Judge Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:30:11 119 00:05:09 134 01:46:56 138 00:04:43 75 01:09:19 26 00:49:31 55 00:06:48 129 01:47:05 105 00:01:20 91 00:05:27 30 06:26:25 74
22 Lloyd Daniels Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:28:44 91 00:03:33 83 01:31:26 30 00:02:41 15 01:08:18 21 00:37:51 12 00:02:24 16 01:32:03 19 00:00:41 11 00:05:14 16 05:32:51 16
236 Lucy Craig Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:25:10 32 00:02:48 56 01:32:36 35 00:03:05 26 01:06:21 14 00:55:13 83 00:02:32 18 01:29:30 13 00:01:12 81 00:05:16 19 05:43:38 28
159 Lucy Davies Female 4 FOPEN 4 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:23:04 13 00:01:44 19 01:36:03 59 00:02:56 20 01:06:14 13 00:55:12 82 00:02:17 13 01:38:37 54 00:00:51 29 00:05:14 17 05:52:07 32
152 Mandy Lewis Female 23 F50+ 3 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:36:11 160 00:03:51 96 01:53:43 154 00:05:08 96 01:45:24 154 01:05:38 130 00:03:53 50 01:55:06 135 00:01:31 111 00:08:10 161 07:38:30 150
17 Marie-Louise Ridley Female 13 F50+ 1 00:27:36 74 00:05:18 137 01:42:10 111 00:07:00 139 01:16:48 59 00:56:32 97 00:04:15 58 01:46:09 101 00:01:38 123 00:06:45 120 06:34:08 85
121 Mark Pilliner Male 47 M50+ 11 00:31:01 128 00:04:07 101 01:35:10 54 00:05:07 95 01:14:04 45 00:49:23 53 00:04:40 66 01:40:02 62 00:01:51 141 00:06:24 97 06:11:45 55