Showing 101 to 172 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike1 Stage Position T2 Stage Position Ascent Stage Position Descent Stage Position T3 Stage Position Bike2 Stage Position T4 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
217 Mark Cohen Male 113 M40+ 33 GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:56 39 00:04:17 104 01:50:20 151 00:04:47 79 01:39:03 143 01:00:28 111 00:07:11 137 02:04:14 164 00:02:04 151 00:08:40 165 07:26:56 134
73 Mark Todman Male 121 M40+ 36 DURHAM TRI CLUB 00:29:49 114 00:04:27 109 01:44:47 127 00:05:50 112 01:54:08 164 01:12:07 147 00:06:45 127 01:48:52 112 00:01:11 78 00:06:40 115 07:34:32 144
28 Martin Bell Male 111 M40+ 31 00:28:59 102 00:06:13 149 01:39:57 90 00:06:09 120 01:39:04 144 01:23:24 157 00:08:02 145 01:41:14 67 00:02:36 167 00:06:32 103 07:22:06 132
51 Martin Pritchard Male 129 M40+ 42 00:29:29 109 00:04:53 128 01:47:17 141 00:06:57 137 01:38:53 142 01:11:53 145 00:08:19 150 02:00:57 156 00:01:57 144 00:08:03 157 07:38:34 153
130 Matt Wilton Male 22 M40+ 4 00:23:00 11 00:01:32 12 01:30:08 20 00:03:23 38 01:14:48 53 00:44:02 30 00:03:14 34 01:32:08 20 00:00:42 13 00:06:07 81 05:38:59 23
70 Matthew Thompson Male 9 MOPEN 8 TRI SWIM COACHING 00:20:52 3 00:00:58 6 01:23:41 5 00:01:49 3 01:05:10 10 00:39:33 14 00:03:12 32 01:34:45 27 00:00:42 14 00:05:33 39 05:16:09 9
4 Matthew Farr Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:28:58 101 00:02:51 58 01:34:14 45 00:06:10 121 01:10:52 32 00:49:22 52 00:04:21 60 01:39:25 57 00:00:54 35 00:06:03 74 06:03:06 44
30 Matthew Chambers Male 115 MOPEN 54 00:26:22 52 00:03:19 74 01:46:01 134 00:03:17 34 01:35:34 134 01:12:52 148 00:03:48 48 02:07:35 166 00:01:25 103 00:07:45 156 07:27:54 136
53 Max Thomas Male 94 MOPEN 46 00:27:03 68 00:03:48 95 01:46:29 135 00:06:16 124 01:31:35 119 00:58:12 103 00:05:37 96 01:50:38 123 00:01:47 137 00:06:20 94 06:57:41 114
174 Melvyn Cornwell Male 53 M40+ 12 00:26:09 44 00:01:59 28 01:33:31 42 00:04:55 87 01:25:23 104 00:57:25 102 00:03:19 36 01:36:12 36 00:01:15 84 00:06:09 84 06:16:13 63
86 Michael Cloy Male 141 M40+ 46 00:31:38 134 00:11:42 172 02:01:10 166 00:06:33 130 01:34:06 129 01:59:57 171 00:10:10 160 02:14:19 169 00:02:11 157 00:06:49 123 08:58:31 166
21 Mike Bevan Male 95 M50+ 23 00:27:38 76 00:05:51 145 01:40:14 95 00:06:59 138 01:26:14 105 01:10:31 142 00:05:39 97 01:44:32 88 00:02:36 166 00:08:05 158 06:58:14 115
131 Mr Smith Male 132 M40+ 43 00:26:25 53 00:03:38 86 01:40:04 92 00:05:04 92 01:34:30 132 00:55:59 92 00:04:56 75 02:43:32 171 00:02:43 169 00:06:46 121 07:43:31 156
181 Neil Oliver Male 73 M40+ 17 NITERIDERS 00:29:03 103 00:04:01 97 01:37:39 69 00:03:49 48 01:27:57 110 01:04:55 125 00:04:53 71 01:37:56 50 00:01:22 97 00:06:20 93 06:37:50 88
160 Neil Hodgson Male 81 M50+ 21 00:29:15 106 00:03:44 91 01:38:42 76 00:04:54 86 01:34:18 131 01:03:39 122 00:05:16 81 01:41:40 70 00:01:19 88 00:06:43 118 06:49:25 101
96 Nicholas Mcnamara Male 103 M50+ 25 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 00:27:51 82 00:02:32 44 01:40:02 91 00:05:48 110 01:43:00 149 01:05:59 133 00:06:20 120 01:48:49 111 00:00:51 28 00:06:49 124 07:07:56 123
183 Nigel Taylor Male 49 MOPEN 29 00:29:50 115 00:05:42 141 01:30:22 23 00:04:39 71 01:22:19 88 00:43:30 24 00:07:11 138 01:41:28 68 00:01:41 130 00:05:52 61 06:12:29 57
189 Nigel Neath Male 114 M40+ 34 CHESTER TRI 00:37:06 166 00:04:10 102 01:47:28 143 00:08:02 157 01:38:38 141 01:01:46 115 00:09:51 157 01:52:29 130 00:01:30 110 00:06:22 96 07:27:16 135
19 Nigel Day Male 136 M50+ 36 00:26:41 62 00:04:41 119 01:49:51 149 00:11:02 169 01:53:55 163 01:34:30 165 00:08:36 152 01:50:31 121 00:02:13 159 00:10:09 169 08:12:04 161
102 Oliver Canlett Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:27:27 71 00:05:41 140 01:46:47 137 00:03:22 37 01:19:35 71 00:43:13 23 00:04:12 57 01:52:28 129 00:01:06 69 00:06:51 127 06:30:37 78
98 Oliver Lansbury Male 124 MOPEN 57 00:35:51 159 00:04:31 114 01:52:24 153 00:04:49 82 01:41:54 148 01:10:42 143 00:05:29 90 01:51:42 128 00:01:36 119 00:06:45 119 07:35:39 147
170 Paul Evans Male 23 M50+ 3 00:33:37 149 00:01:47 20 01:30:20 22 00:03:03 25 01:10:45 30 00:42:30 20 00:03:06 30 01:29:17 12 00:01:03 59 00:06:20 95 05:41:42 25
145 Paul Dunn Male 30 M50+ 6 00:23:48 23 00:01:33 13 01:31:53 32 00:04:14 62 01:14:01 44 00:52:22 71 00:02:54 26 01:35:28 31 00:00:55 40 00:05:41 47 05:52:44 34
176 Paul Beardsley Male 41 M50+ 8 00:31:22 132 00:02:56 59 01:34:52 52 00:03:06 28 01:11:03 33 00:49:44 57 00:03:48 49 01:39:38 61 00:01:24 100 00:05:41 46 06:03:31 45
148 Paul Graveney Male 52 M40+ 11 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:28:50 95 00:02:42 50 01:38:37 75 00:04:19 66 01:15:29 56 00:49:27 54 00:06:54 131 01:42:49 74 00:01:01 53 00:05:19 22 06:15:22 62
127 Paul Faithfull Male 56 M40+ 13 00:26:07 43 00:04:37 116 01:40:56 101 00:07:44 150 01:14:20 47 00:54:34 77 00:05:58 110 01:36:08 35 00:01:27 107 00:05:51 55 06:17:38 66
140 Paul Tanner Male 61 MOPEN 32 TRI SWIM COACHING 00:30:48 126 00:02:35 46 01:37:37 67 00:04:00 57 01:23:31 91 00:49:17 51 00:05:47 103 01:44:44 90 00:00:54 36 00:05:20 23 06:24:29 72
116 Paul Mosley Male 106 MOPEN 51 00:29:15 107 00:06:12 147 01:47:28 142 00:07:21 144 01:23:51 95 01:02:48 119 00:05:51 104 01:57:29 140 00:02:05 152 00:09:08 168 07:11:25 126
64 Paul Travis Male 128 M40+ 41 00:27:17 69 00:07:01 156 01:47:13 140 00:07:28 147 01:36:23 137 01:13:56 150 00:07:29 139 02:01:41 158 00:02:01 148 00:08:06 159 07:38:34 152
119 Peter Toole Male 75 M40+ 19 00:27:40 77 00:03:10 63 01:40:08 94 00:05:17 102 01:29:55 117 00:55:18 86 00:05:43 100 01:46:44 104 00:01:18 87 00:06:53 128 06:42:02 92
141 Peter Wood Male 118 M50+ 28 00:25:17 33 00:03:17 73 01:41:41 105 00:04:37 69 01:33:08 124 01:26:14 161 00:06:00 112 01:57:50 142 00:02:05 154 00:10:56 170 07:31:01 140
115 Philip Murohy Male 105 MOPEN 50 00:29:18 108 00:03:45 92 01:44:37 126 00:04:43 74 01:35:45 135 00:54:40 78 00:08:47 153 01:58:57 146 00:01:48 138 00:09:07 167 07:11:24 125
199 Rebecca Lineker Female 2 FOPEN 2 BELPER 10:20 00:24:28 28 00:00:57 5 01:29:11 15 00:03:22 35 01:16:54 61 00:47:39 47 00:03:01 28 01:28:49 11 00:00:49 26 00:05:40 45 05:40:46 24
158 Rhys Harries Male 10 MOPEN 9 WEST COAST TRI 00:23:41 20 00:01:42 17 01:24:50 7 00:03:50 49 01:05:43 12 00:50:35 58 00:02:15 12 01:22:59 2 00:00:41 12 00:04:48 5 05:21:00 10
161 Richard Bennett Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:28:09 83 00:04:48 124 01:32:15 33 00:04:48 80 01:19:37 72 00:42:18 19 00:07:01 133 01:36:03 34 00:00:47 25 00:05:46 51 06:01:29 43
125 Richard Jones Male 89 MOPEN 44 00:31:45 136 00:03:20 77 01:45:34 132 00:06:33 131 01:27:22 108 00:59:30 107 00:04:57 76 01:47:41 107 00:01:08 74 00:06:07 80 06:53:54 109
101 Richard Malpass Male 102 MOPEN 49 00:31:07 129 00:04:40 118 01:45:33 131 00:07:44 151 01:22:07 87 01:02:30 117 00:09:11 154 01:56:53 139 00:01:47 135 00:05:54 63 07:07:21 122
120 Rob Shaw Male 139 M40+ 44 00:33:13 148 00:04:55 130 01:53:57 156 00:08:15 159 01:52:59 162 01:24:26 160 00:08:15 148 02:03:21 161 00:02:31 164 00:09:05 166 08:20:53 164
52 Robert Silcox Male 50 M40+ 10 WEST COAST TRIATHLON 00:28:20 88 00:05:32 139 01:37:58 72 00:05:54 114 01:09:05 24 00:49:32 56 00:05:54 106 01:45:05 93 00:01:29 108 00:05:56 68 06:14:39 60
154 Rory Bell Male 68 MOPEN 38 00:29:54 116 00:04:30 112 01:40:08 93 00:03:30 41 01:20:02 74 00:51:03 60 00:05:35 95 01:50:02 119 00:01:36 118 00:05:56 66 06:32:11 81
134 Ryan Brand Male 65 MOPEN 36 00:26:05 42 00:02:11 31 01:33:27 40 00:04:49 83 01:28:52 114 00:57:09 100 00:06:07 114 01:43:39 82 00:01:06 67 00:06:34 106 06:29:54 77
124 Sam Adamson Male 88 MOPEN 43 TREDZ BIKES 00:27:48 79 00:03:11 65 01:39:10 80 00:05:02 90 01:32:51 123 01:05:02 126 00:07:09 135 01:46:35 102 00:00:57 44 00:06:03 75 06:53:44 108
60 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 138 M50+ 38 STOCKPORT TRI 00:32:03 137 00:04:47 123 01:51:14 152 00:07:51 153 01:52:57 161 01:31:03 164 00:08:10 147 02:02:14 159 00:02:22 161 00:07:20 139 08:19:56 163
233 Simon Fear Male 3 MOPEN 3 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 00:20:14 2 00:01:24 9 01:25:56 10 00:01:51 4 00:58:52 2 00:31:23 1 00:02:08 10 01:33:50 25 00:00:27 2 00:05:33 40 05:01:35 3
68 Simon Pontin Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:23:27 19 00:01:49 22 01:24:41 6 00:02:35 14 01:06:47 18 00:43:51 29 00:02:50 24 01:23:49 3 00:00:42 16 00:04:45 4 05:15:12 7
184 Simon Kettle Male 29 M50+ 5 00:26:19 49 00:04:02 99 01:30:35 24 00:05:51 113 01:15:31 58 00:47:14 45 00:03:26 41 01:32:21 21 00:00:56 41 00:06:03 76 05:52:12 33
186 Simon Lewin Male 34 M50+ 7 00:29:47 112 00:04:52 127 01:30:37 25 00:06:25 127 01:11:39 35 00:46:35 42 00:03:59 52 01:37:56 49 00:01:39 125 00:05:59 70 05:59:23 38
239 Simon Barnes Male 80 M50+ 20 00:28:13 86 00:05:42 142 01:43:31 118 00:07:04 141 01:19:14 68 00:57:24 101 00:05:23 85 01:53:40 132 00:01:12 80 00:05:52 59 06:47:10 98
137 Simon Edwards Male 125 M40+ 38 00:46:11 172 00:03:41 88 01:43:48 122 00:07:28 145 01:41:48 147 01:14:12 151 00:07:59 144 01:44:00 84 00:02:03 150 00:06:32 105 07:37:38 148
95 Stephen Hobday Male 5 M50+ 1 BELVOIR TRI CLUB 00:21:29 6 00:00:49 1 01:25:36 8 00:01:35 2 01:04:24 6 00:39:28 13 00:01:54 8 01:31:00 16 00:00:37 7 00:05:38 43 05:12:26 5
7 Stephen Iwanek Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:33:10 147 00:03:33 82 01:39:13 82 00:04:34 68 01:04:59 8 00:35:26 5 00:01:49 7 01:45:23 95 00:01:01 54 00:04:39 2 05:53:43 35
229 Stephen Williams Male 85 MOPEN 42 00:28:47 94 00:02:41 49 01:40:18 96 00:05:42 108 01:27:01 107 01:01:58 116 00:06:47 128 01:51:10 127 00:01:09 75 00:06:46 122 06:52:14 105
107 Steve Dring Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:23:54 25 00:02:11 32 01:35:20 55 00:02:35 13 01:13:08 40 00:44:05 31 00:03:47 47 01:36:56 40 00:00:56 43 00:05:15 18 05:48:02 29
29 Steve Richards Male 108 M40+ 30 00:32:14 139 00:07:16 160 01:39:54 89 00:07:52 154 01:31:57 122 01:15:46 153 00:09:56 158 01:38:45 55 00:02:34 165 00:07:38 153 07:13:47 128
211 Steven Walker Male 42 M50+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:24 17 00:02:23 36 01:33:04 38 00:06:48 134 01:17:10 63 00:54:45 79 00:03:47 46 01:36:42 38 00:01:01 52 00:05:28 33 06:04:27 48
151 Stuart Borthwick Male 79 M40+ 20 00:35:01 153 00:07:21 162 01:38:48 77 00:07:50 152 01:20:14 75 01:04:28 124 00:07:42 142 01:36:33 37 00:01:10 76 00:06:00 72 06:45:03 97
43 Susie Peart Female 15 F40+ 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES 00:27:50 80 00:02:39 48 01:37:30 64 00:04:22 67 01:24:48 102 01:04:08 123 00:03:26 40 01:44:22 87 00:01:30 109 00:07:39 154 06:38:10 89
26 Suzy Cramb Female 17 F50+ 2 00:30:42 125 00:03:19 75 01:46:42 136 00:03:09 29 01:22:36 90 00:56:42 98 00:02:40 22 01:49:11 113 00:01:23 98 00:06:16 89 06:42:36 93
238 Team NOBBLERS1 Mixed 1 RELAY 1 Drafting 05:00 00:36:12 161 00:00:52 3 01:43:56 123 00:02:57 21 01:10:51 31 00:41:40 17 00:01:29 5 01:44:57 92 00:00:57 47 00:05:21 24 06:14:07 59
132 Tim Farnfield Male 57 M40+ 14 00:34:06 150 00:05:07 133 01:32:38 36 00:05:48 111 01:15:00 55 00:55:15 85 00:06:17 118 01:37:49 47 00:01:26 104 00:07:12 137 06:20:33 67
129 Timothy Brecht Male 78 MOPEN 40 00:27:51 81 00:02:37 47 01:49:25 148 00:05:04 93 01:14:34 50 00:51:28 63 00:03:10 31 02:03:36 162 00:01:37 121 00:05:22 26 06:44:40 96
187 Toby Hart Male 16 M40+ 2 NEWCASTLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:27 34 00:02:02 30 01:30:17 21 00:05:33 104 01:11:28 34 00:36:11 6 00:05:25 87 01:30:40 15 00:01:07 71 00:05:02 11 05:33:08 17
3 Tom Bill Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:21:23 5 00:00:56 4 01:21:40 2 00:01:23 1 01:07:02 20 00:35:08 4 00:01:02 2 01:24:36 4 00:00:29 3 00:05:08 14 04:58:44 2
12 Tom Mellor Male 43 M40+ 9 00:28:54 97 00:04:21 107 01:36:52 62 00:05:22 103 01:12:23 37 00:48:12 49 00:04:02 53 01:37:22 43 00:01:24 101 00:05:46 50 06:04:33 49
13 Tracy Waterfall-Chadwick Female DQ F40+ DQ ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY Short Snowdon Run 00:38:09 DQ 00:09:30 DQ 02:02:25 DQ 00:05:55 DQ DQ 02:06:55 DQ 00:15:16 DQ 01:58:08 DQ 00:02:02 DQ 00:08:40 DQ DQ DQ
149 Trev Woods Male 117 M40+ 35 00:32:27 142 00:07:15 158 01:48:16 145 00:09:33 166 01:29:39 116 01:07:49 136 00:11:00 165 01:55:12 136 00:01:26 105 00:06:40 116 07:29:14 138
180 Vicky Dean Female 26 F40+ 11 TRI-RIVINGTON UK 00:31:34 133 00:05:18 136 02:01:11 167 00:06:25 128 02:09:53 169 01:55:43 169 00:06:14 117 01:58:59 148 00:01:21 93 00:07:27 143 09:04:00 169
142 Victoria Tremlin Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:24:42 30 00:03:33 84 01:37:34 65 00:03:01 24 01:21:56 86 00:45:35 37 00:04:54 73 01:37:02 41 00:01:03 60 00:05:52 60 06:05:08 50
58 Vikki Murphy Female 18 F40+ 6 STOCKPORT TRI 00:28:12 85 00:04:32 115 01:37:40 71 00:08:38 162 01:23:48 94 01:06:34 135 00:05:02 77 01:44:49 91 00:01:39 127 00:06:38 113 06:47:28 99
57 Will Flower Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:30:12 121 00:06:14 150 01:35:21 56 00:04:12 60 01:17:08 62 00:51:49 65 00:07:33 140 01:43:22 77 00:01:44 132 00:05:50 53 06:23:19 69
192 Will Charles Male 119 MOPEN 56 00:36:14 162 00:07:25 163 01:54:49 158 00:07:30 148 01:29:38 115 01:01:37 114 00:08:07 146 01:58:19 143 00:02:25 162 00:07:08 135 07:33:07 141
71 Yusuf Ibrahim-Zai Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:25:37 37 00:02:12 33 01:29:53 18 00:03:12 32 01:09:05 23 00:46:19 38 00:02:20 14 01:33:40 24 00:00:37 8 00:04:52 6 05:37:42 21