Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike1 Stage Position T2 Stage Position Ascent Stage Position Descent Stage Position T3 Stage Position Bike2 Stage Position T4 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
146 Catherine Connell Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:26:29 55 00:01:26 10 01:29:56 19 00:02:12 8 01:05:14 11 00:41:00 15 00:02:12 11 01:37:37 45 00:00:44 20 00:05:27 31 05:32:13 15
199 Rebecca Lineker Female 2 FOPEN 2 BELPER 10:20 00:24:28 28 00:00:57 5 01:29:11 15 00:03:22 35 01:16:54 61 00:47:39 47 00:03:01 28 01:28:49 11 00:00:49 26 00:05:40 45 05:40:46 24
236 Lucy Craig Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:25:10 32 00:02:48 56 01:32:36 35 00:03:05 26 01:06:21 14 00:55:13 83 00:02:32 18 01:29:30 13 00:01:12 81 00:05:16 19 05:43:38 28
159 Lucy Davies Female 4 FOPEN 4 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:23:04 13 00:01:44 19 01:36:03 59 00:02:56 20 01:06:14 13 00:55:12 82 00:02:17 13 01:38:37 54 00:00:51 29 00:05:14 17 05:52:07 32
178 Kate Sealy Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:32:24 141 00:03:12 66 01:37:03 63 00:02:58 23 01:14:58 54 00:44:36 34 00:02:42 23 01:39:35 60 00:00:56 42 00:05:52 58 06:04:10 46
155 Christine Howard Female 6 F40+ 1 BELPER 10 20 00:31:08 130 00:02:42 51 01:38:50 78 00:02:53 18 01:14:15 46 00:44:21 33 00:02:34 20 01:40:44 66 00:00:54 34 00:05:55 64 06:04:11 47
142 Victoria Tremlin Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:24:42 30 00:03:33 84 01:37:34 65 00:03:01 24 01:21:56 86 00:45:35 37 00:04:54 73 01:37:02 41 00:01:03 60 00:05:52 60 06:05:08 50
144 Jane Rees Female 8 F40+ 2 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:25:42 38 00:03:22 79 01:36:17 60 00:03:40 45 01:20:59 78 00:48:53 50 00:05:19 82 01:35:27 30 00:01:08 73 00:06:02 73 06:06:45 51
5 Grace Hockenhull Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:23:50 24 00:03:16 72 01:38:54 79 00:04:18 65 01:20:20 77 00:48:07 48 00:03:20 38 01:44:04 85 00:00:55 39 00:06:30 101 06:13:30 58
228 Eleonore Parsley Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:26:25 54 00:04:01 98 01:42:02 109 00:03:36 43 01:14:46 52 00:52:24 72 00:04:25 62 01:49:59 117 00:01:02 57 00:05:35 41 06:24:11 70
56 Lindsay Judge Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:30:11 119 00:05:09 134 01:46:56 138 00:04:43 75 01:09:19 26 00:49:31 55 00:06:48 129 01:47:05 105 00:01:20 91 00:05:27 30 06:26:25 74
72 Anna Shimali Female 12 F40+ 3 CADENCE TRI 00:26:36 59 00:02:29 40 01:43:37 120 00:03:14 33 01:24:20 98 01:03:33 120 00:03:05 29 01:37:36 44 00:00:57 46 00:06:28 99 06:31:51 79
17 Marie-Louise Ridley Female 13 F50+ 1 00:27:36 74 00:05:18 137 01:42:10 111 00:07:00 139 01:16:48 59 00:56:32 97 00:04:15 58 01:46:09 101 00:01:38 123 00:06:45 120 06:34:08 85
55 Hannah Parton Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:30:11 120 00:01:54 25 01:41:35 104 00:05:11 99 01:20:15 76 00:55:46 89 00:04:21 61 01:50:00 118 00:00:52 30 00:05:56 67 06:35:57 87
43 Susie Peart Female 15 F40+ 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES 00:27:50 80 00:02:39 48 01:37:30 64 00:04:22 67 01:24:48 102 01:04:08 123 00:03:26 40 01:44:22 87 00:01:30 109 00:07:39 154 06:38:10 89
234 Emma Durston Female 16 F40+ 5 A.S.D. SPEZIA TRIATHLON 00:28:46 92 00:02:47 54 01:43:10 117 00:06:16 123 01:23:36 92 00:55:40 88 00:06:19 119 01:45:32 96 00:01:31 112 00:05:55 65 06:39:27 90
26 Suzy Cramb Female 17 F50+ 2 00:30:42 125 00:03:19 75 01:46:42 136 00:03:09 29 01:22:36 90 00:56:42 98 00:02:40 22 01:49:11 113 00:01:23 98 00:06:16 89 06:42:36 93
58 Vikki Murphy Female 18 F40+ 6 STOCKPORT TRI 00:28:12 85 00:04:32 115 01:37:40 71 00:08:38 162 01:23:48 94 01:06:34 135 00:05:02 77 01:44:49 91 00:01:39 127 00:06:38 113 06:47:28 99
20 Hebe Trotter Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:28:52 96 00:03:26 80 01:55:07 159 00:04:54 85 01:19:44 73 00:50:52 59 00:04:49 70 01:53:48 134 00:00:43 19 00:06:07 79 06:48:18 100
206 Clare Page Female 20 F40+ 7 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:28:43 90 00:04:43 122 01:59:34 165 00:07:01 140 01:21:52 84 01:01:10 113 00:06:11 116 01:58:29 144 00:00:46 23 00:06:59 133 07:15:24 129
24 Kate Strong Female 21 F40+ 8 00:29:48 113 00:03:33 85 01:54:44 157 00:02:45 16 01:41:04 146 01:09:27 140 00:05:29 91 01:55:16 137 00:01:04 64 00:07:31 149 07:30:37 139
37 Claire Mathews Female 22 F40+ 9 00:31:09 131 00:03:44 90 01:50:13 150 00:04:45 76 01:21:10 79 00:52:09 68 00:04:46 68 02:37:28 170 00:01:46 134 00:06:37 110 07:33:40 142
152 Mandy Lewis Female 23 F50+ 3 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:36:11 160 00:03:51 96 01:53:43 154 00:05:08 96 01:45:24 154 01:05:38 130 00:03:53 50 01:55:06 135 00:01:31 111 00:08:10 161 07:38:30 150
182 Laura Butcher Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:26:17 48 00:09:12 169 01:58:29 163 00:10:40 168 01:35:18 133 01:15:40 152 00:10:07 159 02:02:31 160 00:01:57 145 00:06:18 91 07:56:24 159
74 Kathryn Parr Female 25 F40+ 10 00:42:03 170 00:05:46 144 02:02:23 169 00:05:58 116 01:57:54 166 01:56:00 170 00:05:34 94 01:59:36 151 00:01:22 95 00:07:30 145 09:03:59 168
180 Vicky Dean Female 26 F40+ 11 TRI-RIVINGTON UK 00:31:34 133 00:05:18 136 02:01:11 167 00:06:25 128 02:09:53 169 01:55:43 169 00:06:14 117 01:58:59 148 00:01:21 93 00:07:27 143 09:04:00 169
59 Jackie Blackburn Female 27 F50+ 4 STOCKPORT TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:45 168 00:05:43 143 02:06:23 170 00:04:14 63 02:04:22 167 01:51:36 168 00:05:32 93 01:59:46 152 00:01:17 85 00:07:28 144 09:04:00 170
202 Elizabeth Sargent Female DQ F40+ DQ STOCKPORT TRI CLUB Short Run2 00:28:57 100 00:05:10 135 01:59:22 164 00:04:41 73 01:52:10 160 01:24:13 159 00:07:44 143 02:03:53 163 00:01:45 133 00:00:57 1 DQ DQ
13 Tracy Waterfall-Chadwick Female DQ F40+ DQ ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY Short Snowdon Run 00:38:09 DQ 00:09:30 DQ 02:02:25 DQ 00:05:55 DQ DQ 02:06:55 DQ 00:15:16 DQ 01:58:08 DQ 00:02:02 DQ 00:08:40 DQ DQ DQ
227 Conor Barrasford Male 1 MOPEN 1 ZOOT ATHLOS 00:22:56 10 00:01:54 24 01:20:46 1 00:02:01 5 00:59:40 3 00:34:51 3 00:01:48 6 01:22:22 1 00:00:34 4 00:05:00 9 04:51:48 1
3 Tom Bill Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:21:23 5 00:00:56 4 01:21:40 2 00:01:23 1 01:07:02 20 00:35:08 4 00:01:02 2 01:24:36 4 00:00:29 3 00:05:08 14 04:58:44 2
233 Simon Fear Male 3 MOPEN 3 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 00:20:14 2 00:01:24 9 01:25:56 10 00:01:51 4 00:58:52 2 00:31:23 1 00:02:08 10 01:33:50 25 00:00:27 2 00:05:33 40 05:01:35 3
67 Jonathan Pontin Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:22:23 8 00:01:40 16 01:22:28 3 00:02:04 6 00:58:13 1 00:43:40 27 00:02:21 15 01:25:19 6 00:00:43 18 00:05:02 10 05:03:48 4
95 Stephen Hobday Male 5 M50+ 1 BELVOIR TRI CLUB 00:21:29 6 00:00:49 1 01:25:36 8 00:01:35 2 01:04:24 6 00:39:28 13 00:01:54 8 01:31:00 16 00:00:37 7 00:05:38 43 05:12:26 5
216 James Anderson Male 6 MOPEN 5 NORTH SHIELDS 00:23:44 21 00:01:43 18 01:31:02 27 00:02:55 19 00:59:53 4 00:36:28 7 00:03:28 42 01:28:41 10 00:00:42 17 00:04:42 3 05:13:14 6
68 Simon Pontin Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:23:27 19 00:01:49 22 01:24:41 6 00:02:35 14 01:06:47 18 00:43:51 29 00:02:50 24 01:23:49 3 00:00:42 16 00:04:45 4 05:15:12 7
23 Grant Little Male 8 MOPEN 7 TEAM SHEEPER 00:23:18 16 00:02:26 39 01:28:18 13 00:03:26 39 01:06:37 15 00:37:30 11 00:03:01 27 01:25:19 5 00:00:21 1 00:05:06 13 05:15:17 8
70 Matthew Thompson Male 9 MOPEN 8 TRI SWIM COACHING 00:20:52 3 00:00:58 6 01:23:41 5 00:01:49 3 01:05:10 10 00:39:33 14 00:03:12 32 01:34:45 27 00:00:42 14 00:05:33 39 05:16:09 9
158 Rhys Harries Male 10 MOPEN 9 WEST COAST TRI 00:23:41 20 00:01:42 17 01:24:50 7 00:03:50 49 01:05:43 12 00:50:35 58 00:02:15 12 01:22:59 2 00:00:41 12 00:04:48 5 05:21:00 10
89 Alex Foster Male 11 MOPEN 10 TRI FIT COACHING 00:19:47 1 00:00:51 2 01:26:32 11 00:02:22 10 01:13:51 43 00:42:04 18 00:01:23 4 01:28:34 9 00:00:40 10 00:05:23 27 05:21:23 11
85 James Haddley Male 12 MOPEN 11 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:23:16 15 00:01:08 7 01:25:38 9 00:04:03 58 01:09:10 25 00:43:36 26 00:03:12 33 01:26:04 7 00:00:46 24 00:05:26 28 05:22:15 12
34 Danny Waters Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:24:33 29 00:01:58 27 01:26:43 12 00:02:34 12 01:04:51 7 00:44:11 32 00:01:20 3 01:31:27 17 00:00:46 22 00:05:50 52 05:24:07 13
235 Chris Polwart Male 14 M40+ 1 NITERIDERS 00:24:11 26 00:04:28 110 01:23:38 4 00:04:49 81 01:06:54 19 00:43:46 28 00:04:34 64 01:30:06 14 00:01:14 83 00:05:36 42 05:29:11 14
22 Lloyd Daniels Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:28:44 91 00:03:33 83 01:31:26 30 00:02:41 15 01:08:18 21 00:37:51 12 00:02:24 16 01:32:03 19 00:00:41 11 00:05:14 16 05:32:51 16
187 Toby Hart Male 16 M40+ 2 NEWCASTLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:27 34 00:02:02 30 01:30:17 21 00:05:33 104 01:11:28 34 00:36:11 6 00:05:25 87 01:30:40 15 00:01:07 71 00:05:02 11 05:33:08 17
2 Anthony Lewis Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:23:08 14 00:02:26 38 01:32:21 34 00:03:09 30 01:06:39 16 00:42:44 21 00:03:20 37 01:35:07 29 00:01:03 61 00:05:03 12 05:34:55 18
185 Alex Skrine Male 18 M40+ 3 00:26:34 57 00:04:40 117 01:34:42 50 00:04:39 72 01:02:46 5 00:37:27 10 00:05:27 89 01:33:29 23 00:01:01 55 00:04:33 1 05:35:13 19
231 Alan Bodden Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:28:55 98 00:02:30 41 01:34:38 48 00:03:41 46 01:05:07 9 00:34:50 2 00:02:37 21 01:37:45 46 00:00:38 9 00:04:59 8 05:35:36 20
71 Yusuf Ibrahim-Zai Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:25:37 37 00:02:12 33 01:29:53 18 00:03:12 32 01:09:05 23 00:46:19 38 00:02:20 14 01:33:40 24 00:00:37 8 00:04:52 6 05:37:42 21
172 Karl Webster Male 21 M50+ 2 00:22:31 9 00:02:43 53 01:39:30 86 00:05:03 91 01:06:46 17 00:36:42 8 00:04:53 72 01:33:16 22 00:00:58 48 00:06:00 71 05:38:16 22
130 Matt Wilton Male 22 M40+ 4 00:23:00 11 00:01:32 12 01:30:08 20 00:03:23 38 01:14:48 53 00:44:02 30 00:03:14 34 01:32:08 20 00:00:42 13 00:06:07 81 05:38:59 23
170 Paul Evans Male 23 M50+ 3 00:33:37 149 00:01:47 20 01:30:20 22 00:03:03 25 01:10:45 30 00:42:30 20 00:03:06 30 01:29:17 12 00:01:03 59 00:06:20 95 05:41:42 25
191 Jonathan Hyde Male 24 M40+ 5 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:23:26 18 00:01:27 11 01:29:15 16 00:03:55 53 01:15:31 57 00:46:55 44 00:02:51 25 01:31:48 18 00:00:57 45 00:05:51 56 05:41:50 26
136 Jonathan Sewell Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:21:40 7 00:02:15 35 01:29:10 14 00:03:53 51 01:14:21 48 00:54:46 80 00:03:15 35 01:27:35 8 00:00:59 50 00:05:28 34 05:43:17 27
107 Steve Dring Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:23:54 25 00:02:11 32 01:35:20 55 00:02:35 13 01:13:08 40 00:44:05 31 00:03:47 47 01:36:56 40 00:00:56 43 00:05:15 18 05:48:02 29
105 Duncan Reynolds Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:26:35 58 00:02:43 52 01:33:18 39 00:03:57 54 01:09:31 27 00:46:33 41 00:04:31 63 01:37:15 42 00:00:42 15 00:05:17 20 05:50:17 30
16 James Ridley Male 28 M50+ 4 00:29:09 105 00:02:00 29 01:34:36 47 00:02:27 11 01:14:23 49 00:42:59 22 00:02:00 9 01:35:49 33 00:01:11 77 00:06:06 77 05:50:36 31
184 Simon Kettle Male 29 M50+ 5 00:26:19 49 00:04:02 99 01:30:35 24 00:05:51 113 01:15:31 58 00:47:14 45 00:03:26 41 01:32:21 21 00:00:56 41 00:06:03 76 05:52:12 33
145 Paul Dunn Male 30 M50+ 6 00:23:48 23 00:01:33 13 01:31:53 32 00:04:14 62 01:14:01 44 00:52:22 71 00:02:54 26 01:35:28 31 00:00:55 40 00:05:41 47 05:52:44 34
7 Stephen Iwanek Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:33:10 147 00:03:33 82 01:39:13 82 00:04:34 68 01:04:59 8 00:35:26 5 00:01:49 7 01:45:23 95 00:01:01 54 00:04:39 2 05:53:43 35
169 Keith Billington Male 32 M40+ 6 WRECSAM TRI 00:27:28 72 00:02:49 57 01:31:04 28 00:05:13 100 01:13:19 41 00:51:32 64 00:04:17 59 01:34:08 26 00:00:59 49 00:05:44 48 05:56:29 36
175 Gideon Hodder Male 33 M40+ 7 00:25:30 35 00:03:21 78 01:32:41 37 00:04:11 59 01:12:21 36 00:43:32 25 00:03:38 44 01:46:43 103 00:01:02 56 00:05:52 57 05:58:46 37
186 Simon Lewin Male 34 M50+ 7 00:29:47 112 00:04:52 127 01:30:37 25 00:06:25 127 01:11:39 35 00:46:35 42 00:03:59 52 01:37:56 49 00:01:39 125 00:05:59 70 05:59:23 38
168 Dafydd Williams Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:24:25 27 00:02:25 37 01:34:44 51 00:05:15 101 01:21:20 82 00:45:12 35 00:02:32 19 01:36:52 39 00:01:03 63 00:05:54 62 05:59:38 39
205 Hamish Martin Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:26:44 64 00:04:31 113 01:38:35 73 00:06:07 118 01:10:01 28 00:41:20 16 00:05:56 108 01:40:32 65 00:01:13 82 00:04:57 7 05:59:53 40
44 James Cox Male 37 M40+ 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:26:20 50 00:04:20 106 01:35:29 57 00:05:11 98 01:13:21 42 00:45:34 36 00:05:12 80 01:38:24 52 00:00:54 37 00:05:32 38 06:00:13 41
226 Gordon Conway Male 38 MOPEN 23 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:31 36 00:01:55 26 01:31:21 29 00:03:22 36 01:17:28 64 00:51:09 61 00:03:46 45 01:40:31 64 00:00:35 6 00:05:21 25 06:00:54 42
161 Richard Bennett Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:28:09 83 00:04:48 124 01:32:15 33 00:04:48 80 01:19:37 72 00:42:18 19 00:07:01 133 01:36:03 34 00:00:47 25 00:05:46 51 06:01:29 43
4 Matthew Farr Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:28:58 101 00:02:51 58 01:34:14 45 00:06:10 121 01:10:52 32 00:49:22 52 00:04:21 60 01:39:25 57 00:00:54 35 00:06:03 74 06:03:06 44
176 Paul Beardsley Male 41 M50+ 8 00:31:22 132 00:02:56 59 01:34:52 52 00:03:06 28 01:11:03 33 00:49:44 57 00:03:48 49 01:39:38 61 00:01:24 100 00:05:41 46 06:03:31 45
211 Steven Walker Male 42 M50+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:24 17 00:02:23 36 01:33:04 38 00:06:48 134 01:17:10 63 00:54:45 79 00:03:47 46 01:36:42 38 00:01:01 52 00:05:28 33 06:04:27 48
12 Tom Mellor Male 43 M40+ 9 00:28:54 97 00:04:21 107 01:36:52 62 00:05:22 103 01:12:23 37 00:48:12 49 00:04:02 53 01:37:22 43 00:01:24 101 00:05:46 50 06:04:33 49
188 Ian Owen Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:35:19 157 00:02:33 45 01:31:48 31 00:02:19 9 01:18:30 66 00:46:32 40 00:05:02 78 01:39:30 58 00:01:02 58 00:05:45 49 06:08:16 52
9 Bob Blackwell Male 45 M50+ 10 00:29:54 117 00:01:39 15 01:34:38 49 00:02:52 17 01:22:24 89 00:47:18 46 00:04:43 67 01:39:08 56 00:00:45 21 00:07:11 136 06:10:28 53
204 Jack Hart Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:26:49 66 00:03:02 61 01:36:02 58 00:04:13 61 01:19:30 70 00:55:18 87 00:03:57 51 01:34:59 28 00:00:52 32 00:05:59 69 06:10:36 54
121 Mark Pilliner Male 47 M50+ 11 00:31:01 128 00:04:07 101 01:35:10 54 00:05:07 95 01:14:04 45 00:49:23 53 00:04:40 66 01:40:02 62 00:01:51 141 00:06:24 97 06:11:45 55
213 Anthony Harmes Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:25:57 40 00:01:19 8 01:33:35 43 00:03:55 52 01:21:53 85 00:55:14 84 00:03:29 43 01:40:21 63 00:00:52 31 00:05:17 21 06:11:48 56
183 Nigel Taylor Male 49 MOPEN 29 00:29:50 115 00:05:42 141 01:30:22 23 00:04:39 71 01:22:19 88 00:43:30 24 00:07:11 138 01:41:28 68 00:01:41 130 00:05:52 61 06:12:29 57
52 Robert Silcox Male 50 M40+ 10 WEST COAST TRIATHLON 00:28:20 88 00:05:32 139 01:37:58 72 00:05:54 114 01:09:05 24 00:49:32 56 00:05:54 106 01:45:05 93 00:01:29 108 00:05:56 68 06:14:39 60
163 Anthony Hart Male 51 M50+ 12 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY TRI 00:32:29 143 00:06:22 152 01:30:47 26 00:04:45 77 01:19:09 67 00:52:25 73 00:06:33 123 01:35:43 32 00:01:20 89 00:05:51 54 06:15:19 61
148 Paul Graveney Male 52 M40+ 11 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:28:50 95 00:02:42 50 01:38:37 75 00:04:19 66 01:15:29 56 00:49:27 54 00:06:54 131 01:42:49 74 00:01:01 53 00:05:19 22 06:15:22 62
174 Melvyn Cornwell Male 53 M40+ 12 00:26:09 44 00:01:59 28 01:33:31 42 00:04:55 87 01:25:23 104 00:57:25 102 00:03:19 36 01:36:12 36 00:01:15 84 00:06:09 84 06:16:13 63
15 Jonathan Howe Male 54 M50+ 13 00:26:14 47 00:03:13 69 01:38:37 74 00:03:37 44 01:10:02 29 00:51:13 62 00:04:40 65 01:50:43 124 00:00:50 27 00:07:37 152 06:16:42 64
97 Jason Stephenson Male 55 M50+ 14 00:31:41 135 00:02:31 43 01:41:47 106 00:03:05 27 01:18:03 65 00:52:20 70 00:02:30 17 01:38:26 53 00:00:55 38 00:05:39 44 06:16:52 65
127 Paul Faithfull Male 56 M40+ 13 00:26:07 43 00:04:37 116 01:40:56 101 00:07:44 150 01:14:20 47 00:54:34 77 00:05:58 110 01:36:08 35 00:01:27 107 00:05:51 55 06:17:38 66
132 Tim Farnfield Male 57 M40+ 14 00:34:06 150 00:05:07 133 01:32:38 36 00:05:48 111 01:15:00 55 00:55:15 85 00:06:17 118 01:37:49 47 00:01:26 104 00:07:12 137 06:20:33 67
14 Andy Dibble Male 58 M50+ 15 00:26:39 61 00:06:01 146 01:42:27 112 00:03:57 55 01:14:46 51 00:46:51 43 00:06:32 122 01:45:40 98 00:02:15 160 00:06:08 82 06:21:13 68
57 Will Flower Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:30:12 121 00:06:14 150 01:35:21 56 00:04:12 60 01:17:08 62 00:51:49 65 00:07:33 140 01:43:22 77 00:01:44 132 00:05:50 53 06:23:19 69
221 James Knott Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:23:03 12 00:04:28 111 01:39:27 85 00:05:59 117 01:12:49 39 00:51:50 66 00:00:52 1 01:59:04 149 00:01:33 114 00:05:14 15 06:24:15 71
140 Paul Tanner Male 61 MOPEN 32 TRI SWIM COACHING 00:30:48 126 00:02:35 46 01:37:37 67 00:04:00 57 01:23:31 91 00:49:17 51 00:05:47 103 01:44:44 90 00:00:54 36 00:05:20 23 06:24:29 72
198 George Butler Male 62 MOPEN 33 BOLTON TRI CLUB 00:21:05 4 00:03:20 76 01:29:21 17 00:02:05 7 01:25:12 103 01:03:36 121 00:12:18 168 01:42:58 75 00:01:07 70 00:05:26 29 06:26:22 73
1 Adam Groves Male 63 MOPEN 34 00:23:44 22 00:03:11 64 01:34:23 46 00:02:58 22 01:26:17 106 00:58:54 104 00:08:16 149 01:43:31 78 00:01:24 102 00:05:29 36 06:28:02 75
99 Dan Benson Male 64 MOPEN 35 Drafting 05:00 00:29:07 104 00:03:15 71 01:41:13 102 00:07:06 142 01:12:45 38 00:54:46 81 00:04:05 55 01:44:41 89 00:00:35 5 00:06:38 112 06:29:08 76
134 Ryan Brand Male 65 MOPEN 36 00:26:05 42 00:02:11 31 01:33:27 40 00:04:49 83 01:28:52 114 00:57:09 100 00:06:07 114 01:43:39 82 00:01:06 67 00:06:34 106 06:29:54 77
102 Oliver Canlett Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:27:27 71 00:05:41 140 01:46:47 137 00:03:22 37 01:19:35 71 00:43:13 23 00:04:12 57 01:52:28 129 00:01:06 69 00:06:51 127 06:30:37 78
27 Chris Brooks Male 67 M40+ 15 00:26:21 51 00:03:44 89 01:36:41 61 00:05:55 115 01:24:00 96 00:53:07 75 00:10:51 164 01:43:00 76 00:01:06 68 00:07:18 138 06:31:58 80
154 Rory Bell Male 68 MOPEN 38 00:29:54 116 00:04:30 112 01:40:08 93 00:03:30 41 01:20:02 74 00:51:03 60 00:05:35 95 01:50:02 119 00:01:36 118 00:05:56 66 06:32:11 81
8 John Clayton Male 69 M50+ 16 00:30:18 122 00:02:58 60 01:33:27 41 00:03:42 47 01:31:56 121 00:59:41 108 00:04:06 56 01:38:17 51 00:00:54 33 00:07:42 155 06:32:57 82
133 Harry Brown Male 70 MOPEN 39 SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON C 00:28:47 93 00:04:18 105 01:42:06 110 00:08:08 158 01:21:16 80 00:46:26 39 00:05:45 102 01:49:43 115 00:01:06 66 00:05:31 37 06:33:01 83
104 Les Cavill Male 71 M50+ 17 TRI NORTHUMBERLAND 00:26:02 41 00:01:34 14 01:33:59 44 00:06:55 136 01:21:19 81 01:02:36 118 00:07:40 141 01:45:34 97 00:01:27 106 00:06:55 131 06:33:57 84