Showing 101 to 172 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike1 Stage Position T2 Stage Position Ascent Stage Position Descent Stage Position T3 Stage Position Bike2 Stage Position T4 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
208 Dorian Rees Male 72 M40+ 16 SARN HELEN 00:30:58 127 00:07:25 164 01:34:55 53 00:03:58 56 01:24:36 101 00:56:32 96 00:05:43 101 01:43:38 81 00:01:18 86 00:06:51 126 06:35:50 86
181 Neil Oliver Male 73 M40+ 17 NITERIDERS 00:29:03 103 00:04:01 97 01:37:39 69 00:03:49 48 01:27:57 110 01:04:55 125 00:04:53 71 01:37:56 50 00:01:22 97 00:06:20 93 06:37:50 88
222 David Howe Male 74 M40+ 18 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:26:37 60 00:03:31 81 01:37:35 66 00:06:37 132 01:28:24 111 00:59:10 106 00:05:24 86 01:44:12 86 00:01:32 113 00:06:40 114 06:39:37 91
119 Peter Toole Male 75 M40+ 19 00:27:40 77 00:03:10 63 01:40:08 94 00:05:17 102 01:29:55 117 00:55:18 86 00:05:43 100 01:46:44 104 00:01:18 87 00:06:53 128 06:42:02 92
162 Anthony Rees Male 76 M50+ 18 NARBERTH DYNAMOS 00:32:04 138 00:04:50 125 01:41:50 107 00:05:11 97 01:30:57 118 00:55:52 91 00:04:48 69 01:39:35 59 00:01:20 90 00:06:36 108 06:42:56 94
118 Ian Reed Male 77 M50+ 19 WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:34 73 00:03:12 68 01:39:36 87 00:03:10 31 01:23:41 93 01:05:40 131 00:05:39 98 01:45:46 99 00:01:58 146 00:08:10 160 06:44:21 95
129 Timothy Brecht Male 78 MOPEN 40 00:27:51 81 00:02:37 47 01:49:25 148 00:05:04 93 01:14:34 50 00:51:28 63 00:03:10 31 02:03:36 162 00:01:37 121 00:05:22 26 06:44:40 96
151 Stuart Borthwick Male 79 M40+ 20 00:35:01 153 00:07:21 162 01:38:48 77 00:07:50 152 01:20:14 75 01:04:28 124 00:07:42 142 01:36:33 37 00:01:10 76 00:06:00 72 06:45:03 97
239 Simon Barnes Male 80 M50+ 20 00:28:13 86 00:05:42 142 01:43:31 118 00:07:04 141 01:19:14 68 00:57:24 101 00:05:23 85 01:53:40 132 00:01:12 80 00:05:52 59 06:47:10 98
160 Neil Hodgson Male 81 M50+ 21 00:29:15 106 00:03:44 91 01:38:42 76 00:04:54 86 01:34:18 131 01:03:39 122 00:05:16 81 01:41:40 70 00:01:19 88 00:06:43 118 06:49:25 101
209 Eric Rees Male 82 M40+ 21 SARN HELEN 00:33:09 146 00:07:40 165 01:37:37 68 00:04:14 64 01:38:24 140 00:57:02 99 00:06:29 121 01:37:54 48 00:01:00 51 00:06:42 117 06:50:07 102
109 James Cropper Male 83 MOPEN 41 00:28:24 89 00:04:55 131 01:40:29 97 00:07:28 146 01:27:54 109 00:58:57 105 00:06:00 111 01:48:26 109 00:01:49 139 00:06:36 109 06:50:53 103
110 Craig Scott Male 84 M40+ 22 00:26:49 65 00:02:47 55 01:40:54 100 00:05:00 89 01:33:44 128 01:05:16 128 00:06:45 126 01:43:37 80 00:01:08 72 00:06:17 90 06:52:12 104
229 Stephen Williams Male 85 MOPEN 42 00:28:47 94 00:02:41 49 01:40:18 96 00:05:42 108 01:27:01 107 01:01:58 116 00:06:47 128 01:51:10 127 00:01:09 75 00:06:46 122 06:52:14 105
179 Bill Ridge Male 86 M50+ 22 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:32:15 140 00:07:10 157 01:42:55 113 00:05:38 107 01:33:14 126 00:56:17 93 00:05:20 83 01:41:30 69 00:01:55 143 00:06:54 130 06:53:03 106
214 Barry Williams Male 87 M40+ 23 00:29:42 110 00:02:14 34 01:43:01 115 00:06:49 135 01:24:35 100 01:09:54 141 00:05:40 99 01:43:36 79 00:01:36 117 00:06:35 107 06:53:36 107
124 Sam Adamson Male 88 MOPEN 43 TREDZ BIKES 00:27:48 79 00:03:11 65 01:39:10 80 00:05:02 90 01:32:51 123 01:05:02 126 00:07:09 135 01:46:35 102 00:00:57 44 00:06:03 75 06:53:44 108
125 Richard Jones Male 89 MOPEN 44 00:31:45 136 00:03:20 77 01:45:34 132 00:06:33 131 01:27:22 108 00:59:30 107 00:04:57 76 01:47:41 107 00:01:08 74 00:06:07 80 06:53:54 109
11 David Moore Male 90 M40+ 24 00:28:55 99 00:08:55 168 01:44:20 124 00:12:42 171 01:16:54 60 00:52:12 69 00:12:32 170 01:50:31 122 00:01:38 124 00:06:11 86 06:54:46 110
6 Chris Bullock Male 91 M40+ 25 Drafting 10:00 00:24:58 31 00:08:50 167 01:40:35 98 00:08:02 156 01:21:45 83 00:56:22 94 00:15:51 171 01:42:03 73 00:01:41 131 00:05:28 35 06:55:32 111
42 Callum Stewart Male 92 MOPEN 45 00:26:31 56 00:02:30 42 01:43:09 116 00:03:29 40 01:35:56 136 00:53:44 76 00:05:22 84 01:57:40 141 00:01:38 122 00:06:30 102 06:56:25 112
201 Jamie Hutchinson Male 93 M40+ 26 00:36:20 163 00:03:15 70 01:43:42 121 00:03:52 50 01:24:29 99 00:56:26 95 00:11:24 166 01:49:46 116 00:01:05 65 00:06:30 100 06:56:43 113
53 Max Thomas Male 94 MOPEN 46 00:27:03 68 00:03:48 95 01:46:29 135 00:06:16 124 01:31:35 119 00:58:12 103 00:05:37 96 01:50:38 123 00:01:47 137 00:06:20 94 06:57:41 114
21 Mike Bevan Male 95 M50+ 23 00:27:38 76 00:05:51 145 01:40:14 95 00:06:59 138 01:26:14 105 01:10:31 142 00:05:39 97 01:44:32 88 00:02:36 166 00:08:05 158 06:58:14 115
230 Andy Dunn Male 96 M40+ 27 00:28:14 87 00:09:31 170 02:12:15 171 00:05:45 109 01:08:28 22 00:37:08 9 00:12:19 169 02:00:33 154 00:01:12 79 00:06:15 88 07:01:34 116
128 Angus Thomson Male 97 M50+ 24 WORCESTER TRI Drafting 05:00 00:35:36 158 00:03:48 93 01:45:01 128 00:06:09 119 01:19:17 69 00:55:47 90 00:04:55 74 01:58:58 147 00:01:40 128 00:06:06 78 07:02:11 117
47 Jayson Liggett Male 98 M40+ 28 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:20 123 00:03:39 87 01:43:35 119 00:04:50 84 01:31:38 120 01:01:05 112 00:06:09 115 01:53:41 133 00:01:22 94 00:06:54 129 07:03:10 118
91 Ben Hodge Male 99 MOPEN 47 00:34:47 151 00:08:14 166 01:41:30 103 00:06:23 126 01:34:14 130 00:59:53 110 00:07:11 136 01:45:50 100 00:01:40 129 00:06:13 87 07:05:51 119
195 Jamie Richardson Male 100 MOPEN 48 00:29:58 118 00:03:03 62 01:56:45 162 00:05:36 106 01:24:14 97 00:52:37 74 00:06:36 125 01:59:22 150 00:01:22 96 00:06:27 98 07:05:55 120
93 Lee Lawrence Male 101 M40+ 29 GREENLIGHTPT 00:28:10 84 00:04:42 121 01:37:39 70 00:08:51 164 01:37:37 138 01:09:19 138 00:09:27 156 01:41:56 72 00:01:53 142 00:06:32 104 07:06:02 121
101 Richard Malpass Male 102 MOPEN 49 00:31:07 129 00:04:40 118 01:45:33 131 00:07:44 151 01:22:07 87 01:02:30 117 00:09:11 154 01:56:53 139 00:01:47 135 00:05:54 63 07:07:21 122
96 Nicholas Mcnamara Male 103 M50+ 25 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 00:27:51 82 00:02:32 44 01:40:02 91 00:05:48 110 01:43:00 149 01:05:59 133 00:06:20 120 01:48:49 111 00:00:51 28 00:06:49 124 07:07:56 123
111 Antony Molyneux Male 104 M50+ 26 00:27:18 70 00:03:48 94 01:39:39 88 00:04:47 78 01:33:26 127 01:13:04 149 00:05:58 109 01:55:20 138 00:01:34 115 00:06:08 83 07:10:57 124
115 Philip Murohy Male 105 MOPEN 50 00:29:18 108 00:03:45 92 01:44:37 126 00:04:43 74 01:35:45 135 00:54:40 78 00:08:47 153 01:58:57 146 00:01:48 138 00:09:07 167 07:11:24 125
116 Paul Mosley Male 106 MOPEN 51 00:29:15 107 00:06:12 147 01:47:28 142 00:07:21 144 01:23:51 95 01:02:48 119 00:05:51 104 01:57:29 140 00:02:05 152 00:09:08 168 07:11:25 126
113 Kane Moffatt Male 107 MOPEN 52 00:34:48 152 00:04:22 108 01:43:01 114 00:08:49 163 01:28:25 112 01:06:28 134 00:07:09 134 01:50:28 120 00:02:06 155 00:06:09 85 07:11:42 127
29 Steve Richards Male 108 M40+ 30 00:32:14 139 00:07:16 160 01:39:54 89 00:07:52 154 01:31:57 122 01:15:46 153 00:09:56 158 01:38:45 55 00:02:34 165 00:07:38 153 07:13:47 128
157 Ben Turner Male 109 MOPEN 53 SYTRI 00:26:43 63 00:01:52 23 01:41:57 108 00:09:00 165 01:46:42 157 01:08:33 137 00:04:05 54 01:51:09 126 00:01:35 116 00:07:32 150 07:19:04 130
237 Dai Webb Male 110 M50+ 27 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:54 67 00:04:51 126 01:39:15 83 00:08:00 155 01:39:13 145 01:23:21 156 00:05:56 107 01:43:45 83 00:02:28 163 00:08:20 164 07:21:57 131
28 Martin Bell Male 111 M40+ 31 00:28:59 102 00:06:13 149 01:39:57 90 00:06:09 120 01:39:04 144 01:23:24 157 00:08:02 145 01:41:14 67 00:02:36 167 00:06:32 103 07:22:06 132
150 Aubrey Young Male 112 M40+ 32 00:35:18 156 00:05:26 138 01:53:56 155 00:05:36 105 01:48:04 158 00:51:57 67 00:05:52 105 01:47:20 106 00:02:05 153 00:07:37 151 07:23:06 133
217 Mark Cohen Male 113 M40+ 33 GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:56 39 00:04:17 104 01:50:20 151 00:04:47 79 01:39:03 143 01:00:28 111 00:07:11 137 02:04:14 164 00:02:04 151 00:08:40 165 07:26:56 134
189 Nigel Neath Male 114 M40+ 34 CHESTER TRI 00:37:06 166 00:04:10 102 01:47:28 143 00:08:02 157 01:38:38 141 01:01:46 115 00:09:51 157 01:52:29 130 00:01:30 110 00:06:22 96 07:27:16 135
30 Matthew Chambers Male 115 MOPEN 54 00:26:22 52 00:03:19 74 01:46:01 134 00:03:17 34 01:35:34 134 01:12:52 148 00:03:48 48 02:07:35 166 00:01:25 103 00:07:45 156 07:27:54 136
224 Joshua Twine Male 116 MOPEN 55 00:27:38 75 00:06:22 151 01:39:26 84 00:11:12 170 01:56:00 165 00:59:42 109 00:11:42 167 01:47:55 108 00:02:03 149 00:06:19 92 07:28:13 137
149 Trev Woods Male 117 M40+ 35 00:32:27 142 00:07:15 158 01:48:16 145 00:09:33 166 01:29:39 116 01:07:49 136 00:11:00 165 01:55:12 136 00:01:26 105 00:06:40 116 07:29:14 138
141 Peter Wood Male 118 M50+ 28 00:25:17 33 00:03:17 73 01:41:41 105 00:04:37 69 01:33:08 124 01:26:14 161 00:06:00 112 01:57:50 142 00:02:05 154 00:10:56 170 07:31:01 140
192 Will Charles Male 119 MOPEN 56 00:36:14 162 00:07:25 163 01:54:49 158 00:07:30 148 01:29:38 115 01:01:37 114 00:08:07 146 01:58:19 143 00:02:25 162 00:07:08 135 07:33:07 141
38 John Gledhill Male 120 M50+ 29 00:37:29 167 00:05:02 132 01:44:34 125 00:06:21 125 01:28:30 113 01:05:38 129 00:06:49 130 02:10:57 167 00:01:47 136 00:06:38 111 07:33:40 143
73 Mark Todman Male 121 M40+ 36 DURHAM TRI CLUB 00:29:49 114 00:04:27 109 01:44:47 127 00:05:50 112 01:54:08 164 01:12:07 147 00:06:45 127 01:48:52 112 00:01:11 78 00:06:40 115 07:34:32 144
215 Alan Kennnedy Male 122 M40+ 37 GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:39 124 00:04:10 103 01:45:24 130 00:05:06 94 01:43:02 150 01:05:43 132 00:05:26 88 02:05:21 165 00:02:00 147 00:08:12 162 07:34:59 145
210 Duncan Butt Male 123 M50+ 30 SWAT 00:32:45 144 00:07:15 159 01:47:09 139 00:08:23 160 01:43:27 152 01:11:31 144 00:06:04 113 01:49:39 114 00:01:49 140 00:07:27 142 07:35:24 146
98 Oliver Lansbury Male 124 MOPEN 57 00:35:51 159 00:04:31 114 01:52:24 153 00:04:49 82 01:41:54 148 01:10:42 143 00:05:29 90 01:51:42 128 00:01:36 119 00:06:45 119 07:35:39 147
137 Simon Edwards Male 125 M40+ 38 00:46:11 172 00:03:41 88 01:43:48 122 00:07:28 145 01:41:48 147 01:14:12 151 00:07:59 144 01:44:00 84 00:02:03 150 00:06:32 105 07:37:38 148
173 Christopher Bennett Male 126 M40+ 39 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY 00:36:26 164 00:01:48 21 01:39:12 81 00:03:35 42 01:45:06 153 01:40:20 167 00:03:22 39 01:41:55 71 00:01:03 62 00:05:28 32 07:38:10 149
122 David Jowitt Male 127 M40+ 40 00:26:13 46 00:06:13 148 01:49:17 147 00:07:19 143 01:38:14 139 01:12:04 146 00:08:33 151 02:00:41 155 00:02:40 168 00:07:22 141 07:38:33 151
64 Paul Travis Male 128 M40+ 41 00:27:17 69 00:07:01 156 01:47:13 140 00:07:28 147 01:36:23 137 01:13:56 150 00:07:29 139 02:01:41 158 00:02:01 148 00:08:06 159 07:38:34 152
51 Martin Pritchard Male 129 M40+ 42 00:29:29 109 00:04:53 128 01:47:17 141 00:06:57 137 01:38:53 142 01:11:53 145 00:08:19 150 02:00:57 156 00:01:57 144 00:08:03 157 07:38:34 153
193 Julian Hopkins Male 130 M50+ 31 00:29:42 111 00:04:05 100 01:40:46 99 00:04:39 70 01:43:26 151 01:29:12 162 00:05:12 79 01:53:40 131 00:01:39 126 00:08:17 163 07:40:32 154
166 Andrew Young Male 131 M50+ 32 NARBERTH NOBBLER 00:41:34 169 00:10:34 171 01:46:00 133 00:06:43 133 01:45:38 156 01:05:02 127 00:10:38 163 01:45:10 94 00:03:26 170 00:07:31 148 07:42:12 155
131 Mr Smith Male 132 M40+ 43 00:26:25 53 00:03:38 86 01:40:04 92 00:05:04 92 01:34:30 132 00:55:59 92 00:04:56 75 02:43:32 171 00:02:43 169 00:06:46 121 07:43:31 156
82 David Power Male 133 M50+ 33 00:33:02 145 00:07:20 161 01:47:56 144 00:10:24 167 01:33:09 125 01:23:54 158 00:09:16 155 01:51:05 125 00:01:37 120 00:06:59 132 07:44:39 157
112 Lee Dickinson Male 134 M50+ 34 ELY TRI CLUB 00:35:14 154 00:03:12 67 01:48:46 146 00:08:24 161 01:45:25 155 01:09:25 139 00:06:58 132 02:01:04 157 00:01:23 99 00:07:31 147 07:47:17 158
79 Kev Walsh Male 135 M50+ 35 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:27:44 78 00:04:54 129 01:45:21 129 00:04:58 88 02:06:01 168 01:34:58 166 00:05:31 92 01:48:46 110 00:01:20 92 00:07:30 146 08:06:59 160
19 Nigel Day Male 136 M50+ 36 00:26:41 62 00:04:41 119 01:49:51 149 00:11:02 169 01:53:55 163 01:34:30 165 00:08:36 152 01:50:31 121 00:02:13 159 00:10:09 169 08:12:04 161
33 Dave Hursthouse Male 137 M50+ 37 00:35:17 155 00:06:51 155 01:56:20 161 00:06:15 122 01:50:45 159 01:18:56 154 00:10:19 162 01:58:34 145 00:03:43 171 00:07:01 134 08:13:56 162
60 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 138 M50+ 38 STOCKPORT TRI 00:32:03 137 00:04:47 123 01:51:14 152 00:07:51 153 01:52:57 161 01:31:03 164 00:08:10 147 02:02:14 159 00:02:22 161 00:07:20 139 08:19:56 163
120 Rob Shaw Male 139 M40+ 44 00:33:13 148 00:04:55 130 01:53:57 156 00:08:15 159 01:52:59 162 01:24:26 160 00:08:15 148 02:03:21 161 00:02:31 164 00:09:05 166 08:20:53 164
32 David Cole Male 140 M40+ 45 00:26:12 45 00:04:41 120 01:55:29 160 00:07:38 149 02:15:48 171 01:30:25 163 00:06:35 124 02:00:13 153 00:02:10 156 00:07:21 140 08:36:29 165
86 Michael Cloy Male 141 M40+ 46 00:31:38 134 00:11:42 172 02:01:10 166 00:06:33 130 01:34:06 129 01:59:57 171 00:10:10 160 02:14:19 169 00:02:11 157 00:06:49 123 08:58:31 166
103 Graham Cobb Male 142 MOPEN 58 00:36:55 165 00:06:30 153 02:01:12 168 00:06:26 129 02:12:09 170 01:21:56 155 00:10:13 161 02:14:14 168 00:02:12 158 00:06:50 125 08:58:33 167
238 Team NOBBLERS1 Mixed 1 RELAY 1 Drafting 05:00 00:36:12 161 00:00:52 3 01:43:56 123 00:02:57 21 01:10:51 31 00:41:40 17 00:01:29 5 01:44:57 92 00:00:57 47 00:05:21 24 06:14:07 59