Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike1 Stage Position T2 Stage Position Ascent Stage Position Descent Stage Position T3 Stage Position Bike2 Stage Position T4 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
124 Sam Adamson Male 88 MOPEN 43 TREDZ BIKES 00:27:48 79 00:03:11 65 01:39:10 80 00:05:02 90 01:32:51 123 01:05:02 126 00:07:09 135 01:46:35 102 00:00:57 44 00:06:03 75 06:53:44 108
60 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 138 M50+ 38 STOCKPORT TRI 00:32:03 137 00:04:47 123 01:51:14 152 00:07:51 153 01:52:57 161 01:31:03 164 00:08:10 147 02:02:14 159 00:02:22 161 00:07:20 139 08:19:56 163
216 James Anderson Male 6 MOPEN 5 NORTH SHIELDS 00:23:44 21 00:01:43 18 01:31:02 27 00:02:55 19 00:59:53 4 00:36:28 7 00:03:28 42 01:28:41 10 00:00:42 17 00:04:42 3 05:13:14 6
239 Simon Barnes Male 80 M50+ 20 00:28:13 86 00:05:42 142 01:43:31 118 00:07:04 141 01:19:14 68 00:57:24 101 00:05:23 85 01:53:40 132 00:01:12 80 00:05:52 59 06:47:10 98
227 Conor Barrasford Male 1 MOPEN 1 ZOOT ATHLOS 00:22:56 10 00:01:54 24 01:20:46 1 00:02:01 5 00:59:40 3 00:34:51 3 00:01:48 6 01:22:22 1 00:00:34 4 00:05:00 9 04:51:48 1
176 Paul Beardsley Male 41 M50+ 8 00:31:22 132 00:02:56 59 01:34:52 52 00:03:06 28 01:11:03 33 00:49:44 57 00:03:48 49 01:39:38 61 00:01:24 100 00:05:41 46 06:03:31 45
154 Rory Bell Male 68 MOPEN 38 00:29:54 116 00:04:30 112 01:40:08 93 00:03:30 41 01:20:02 74 00:51:03 60 00:05:35 95 01:50:02 119 00:01:36 118 00:05:56 66 06:32:11 81
28 Martin Bell Male 111 M40+ 31 00:28:59 102 00:06:13 149 01:39:57 90 00:06:09 120 01:39:04 144 01:23:24 157 00:08:02 145 01:41:14 67 00:02:36 167 00:06:32 103 07:22:06 132
161 Richard Bennett Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:28:09 83 00:04:48 124 01:32:15 33 00:04:48 80 01:19:37 72 00:42:18 19 00:07:01 133 01:36:03 34 00:00:47 25 00:05:46 51 06:01:29 43
173 Christopher Bennett Male 126 M40+ 39 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY 00:36:26 164 00:01:48 21 01:39:12 81 00:03:35 42 01:45:06 153 01:40:20 167 00:03:22 39 01:41:55 71 00:01:03 62 00:05:28 32 07:38:10 149
99 Dan Benson Male 64 MOPEN 35 Drafting 05:00 00:29:07 104 00:03:15 71 01:41:13 102 00:07:06 142 01:12:45 38 00:54:46 81 00:04:05 55 01:44:41 89 00:00:35 5 00:06:38 112 06:29:08 76
21 Mike Bevan Male 95 M50+ 23 00:27:38 76 00:05:51 145 01:40:14 95 00:06:59 138 01:26:14 105 01:10:31 142 00:05:39 97 01:44:32 88 00:02:36 166 00:08:05 158 06:58:14 115
3 Tom Bill Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:21:23 5 00:00:56 4 01:21:40 2 00:01:23 1 01:07:02 20 00:35:08 4 00:01:02 2 01:24:36 4 00:00:29 3 00:05:08 14 04:58:44 2
169 Keith Billington Male 32 M40+ 6 WRECSAM TRI 00:27:28 72 00:02:49 57 01:31:04 28 00:05:13 100 01:13:19 41 00:51:32 64 00:04:17 59 01:34:08 26 00:00:59 49 00:05:44 48 05:56:29 36
59 Jackie Blackburn Female 27 F50+ 4 STOCKPORT TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:45 168 00:05:43 143 02:06:23 170 00:04:14 63 02:04:22 167 01:51:36 168 00:05:32 93 01:59:46 152 00:01:17 85 00:07:28 144 09:04:00 170
9 Bob Blackwell Male 45 M50+ 10 00:29:54 117 00:01:39 15 01:34:38 49 00:02:52 17 01:22:24 89 00:47:18 46 00:04:43 67 01:39:08 56 00:00:45 21 00:07:11 136 06:10:28 53
231 Alan Bodden Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:28:55 98 00:02:30 41 01:34:38 48 00:03:41 46 01:05:07 9 00:34:50 2 00:02:37 21 01:37:45 46 00:00:38 9 00:04:59 8 05:35:36 20
151 Stuart Borthwick Male 79 M40+ 20 00:35:01 153 00:07:21 162 01:38:48 77 00:07:50 152 01:20:14 75 01:04:28 124 00:07:42 142 01:36:33 37 00:01:10 76 00:06:00 72 06:45:03 97
134 Ryan Brand Male 65 MOPEN 36 00:26:05 42 00:02:11 31 01:33:27 40 00:04:49 83 01:28:52 114 00:57:09 100 00:06:07 114 01:43:39 82 00:01:06 67 00:06:34 106 06:29:54 77
129 Timothy Brecht Male 78 MOPEN 40 00:27:51 81 00:02:37 47 01:49:25 148 00:05:04 93 01:14:34 50 00:51:28 63 00:03:10 31 02:03:36 162 00:01:37 121 00:05:22 26 06:44:40 96
27 Chris Brooks Male 67 M40+ 15 00:26:21 51 00:03:44 89 01:36:41 61 00:05:55 115 01:24:00 96 00:53:07 75 00:10:51 164 01:43:00 76 00:01:06 68 00:07:18 138 06:31:58 80
133 Harry Brown Male 70 MOPEN 39 SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON C 00:28:47 93 00:04:18 105 01:42:06 110 00:08:08 158 01:21:16 80 00:46:26 39 00:05:45 102 01:49:43 115 00:01:06 66 00:05:31 37 06:33:01 83
6 Chris Bullock Male 91 M40+ 25 Drafting 10:00 00:24:58 31 00:08:50 167 01:40:35 98 00:08:02 156 01:21:45 83 00:56:22 94 00:15:51 171 01:42:03 73 00:01:41 131 00:05:28 35 06:55:32 111
182 Laura Butcher Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:26:17 48 00:09:12 169 01:58:29 163 00:10:40 168 01:35:18 133 01:15:40 152 00:10:07 159 02:02:31 160 00:01:57 145 00:06:18 91 07:56:24 159
198 George Butler Male 62 MOPEN 33 BOLTON TRI CLUB 00:21:05 4 00:03:20 76 01:29:21 17 00:02:05 7 01:25:12 103 01:03:36 121 00:12:18 168 01:42:58 75 00:01:07 70 00:05:26 29 06:26:22 73
210 Duncan Butt Male 123 M50+ 30 SWAT 00:32:45 144 00:07:15 159 01:47:09 139 00:08:23 160 01:43:27 152 01:11:31 144 00:06:04 113 01:49:39 114 00:01:49 140 00:07:27 142 07:35:24 146
102 Oliver Canlett Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:27:27 71 00:05:41 140 01:46:47 137 00:03:22 37 01:19:35 71 00:43:13 23 00:04:12 57 01:52:28 129 00:01:06 69 00:06:51 127 06:30:37 78
104 Les Cavill Male 71 M50+ 17 TRI NORTHUMBERLAND 00:26:02 41 00:01:34 14 01:33:59 44 00:06:55 136 01:21:19 81 01:02:36 118 00:07:40 141 01:45:34 97 00:01:27 106 00:06:55 131 06:33:57 84
30 Matthew Chambers Male 115 MOPEN 54 00:26:22 52 00:03:19 74 01:46:01 134 00:03:17 34 01:35:34 134 01:12:52 148 00:03:48 48 02:07:35 166 00:01:25 103 00:07:45 156 07:27:54 136
192 Will Charles Male 119 MOPEN 56 00:36:14 162 00:07:25 163 01:54:49 158 00:07:30 148 01:29:38 115 01:01:37 114 00:08:07 146 01:58:19 143 00:02:25 162 00:07:08 135 07:33:07 141
8 John Clayton Male 69 M50+ 16 00:30:18 122 00:02:58 60 01:33:27 41 00:03:42 47 01:31:56 121 00:59:41 108 00:04:06 56 01:38:17 51 00:00:54 33 00:07:42 155 06:32:57 82
86 Michael Cloy Male 141 M40+ 46 00:31:38 134 00:11:42 172 02:01:10 166 00:06:33 130 01:34:06 129 01:59:57 171 00:10:10 160 02:14:19 169 00:02:11 157 00:06:49 123 08:58:31 166
103 Graham Cobb Male 142 MOPEN 58 00:36:55 165 00:06:30 153 02:01:12 168 00:06:26 129 02:12:09 170 01:21:56 155 00:10:13 161 02:14:14 168 00:02:12 158 00:06:50 125 08:58:33 167
217 Mark Cohen Male 113 M40+ 33 GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:56 39 00:04:17 104 01:50:20 151 00:04:47 79 01:39:03 143 01:00:28 111 00:07:11 137 02:04:14 164 00:02:04 151 00:08:40 165 07:26:56 134
32 David Cole Male 140 M40+ 45 00:26:12 45 00:04:41 120 01:55:29 160 00:07:38 149 02:15:48 171 01:30:25 163 00:06:35 124 02:00:13 153 00:02:10 156 00:07:21 140 08:36:29 165
146 Catherine Connell Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:26:29 55 00:01:26 10 01:29:56 19 00:02:12 8 01:05:14 11 00:41:00 15 00:02:12 11 01:37:37 45 00:00:44 20 00:05:27 31 05:32:13 15
226 Gordon Conway Male 38 MOPEN 23 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:31 36 00:01:55 26 01:31:21 29 00:03:22 36 01:17:28 64 00:51:09 61 00:03:46 45 01:40:31 64 00:00:35 6 00:05:21 25 06:00:54 42
174 Melvyn Cornwell Male 53 M40+ 12 00:26:09 44 00:01:59 28 01:33:31 42 00:04:55 87 01:25:23 104 00:57:25 102 00:03:19 36 01:36:12 36 00:01:15 84 00:06:09 84 06:16:13 63
44 James Cox Male 37 M40+ 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:26:20 50 00:04:20 106 01:35:29 57 00:05:11 98 01:13:21 42 00:45:34 36 00:05:12 80 01:38:24 52 00:00:54 37 00:05:32 38 06:00:13 41
236 Lucy Craig Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:25:10 32 00:02:48 56 01:32:36 35 00:03:05 26 01:06:21 14 00:55:13 83 00:02:32 18 01:29:30 13 00:01:12 81 00:05:16 19 05:43:38 28
26 Suzy Cramb Female 17 F50+ 2 00:30:42 125 00:03:19 75 01:46:42 136 00:03:09 29 01:22:36 90 00:56:42 98 00:02:40 22 01:49:11 113 00:01:23 98 00:06:16 89 06:42:36 93
109 James Cropper Male 83 MOPEN 41 00:28:24 89 00:04:55 131 01:40:29 97 00:07:28 146 01:27:54 109 00:58:57 105 00:06:00 111 01:48:26 109 00:01:49 139 00:06:36 109 06:50:53 103
22 Lloyd Daniels Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:28:44 91 00:03:33 83 01:31:26 30 00:02:41 15 01:08:18 21 00:37:51 12 00:02:24 16 01:32:03 19 00:00:41 11 00:05:14 16 05:32:51 16
159 Lucy Davies Female 4 FOPEN 4 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:23:04 13 00:01:44 19 01:36:03 59 00:02:56 20 01:06:14 13 00:55:12 82 00:02:17 13 01:38:37 54 00:00:51 29 00:05:14 17 05:52:07 32
19 Nigel Day Male 136 M50+ 36 00:26:41 62 00:04:41 119 01:49:51 149 00:11:02 169 01:53:55 163 01:34:30 165 00:08:36 152 01:50:31 121 00:02:13 159 00:10:09 169 08:12:04 161
180 Vicky Dean Female 26 F40+ 11 TRI-RIVINGTON UK 00:31:34 133 00:05:18 136 02:01:11 167 00:06:25 128 02:09:53 169 01:55:43 169 00:06:14 117 01:58:59 148 00:01:21 93 00:07:27 143 09:04:00 169
14 Andy Dibble Male 58 M50+ 15 00:26:39 61 00:06:01 146 01:42:27 112 00:03:57 55 01:14:46 51 00:46:51 43 00:06:32 122 01:45:40 98 00:02:15 160 00:06:08 82 06:21:13 68
112 Lee Dickinson Male 134 M50+ 34 ELY TRI CLUB 00:35:14 154 00:03:12 67 01:48:46 146 00:08:24 161 01:45:25 155 01:09:25 139 00:06:58 132 02:01:04 157 00:01:23 99 00:07:31 147 07:47:17 158
107 Steve Dring Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:23:54 25 00:02:11 32 01:35:20 55 00:02:35 13 01:13:08 40 00:44:05 31 00:03:47 47 01:36:56 40 00:00:56 43 00:05:15 18 05:48:02 29
145 Paul Dunn Male 30 M50+ 6 00:23:48 23 00:01:33 13 01:31:53 32 00:04:14 62 01:14:01 44 00:52:22 71 00:02:54 26 01:35:28 31 00:00:55 40 00:05:41 47 05:52:44 34
230 Andy Dunn Male 96 M40+ 27 00:28:14 87 00:09:31 170 02:12:15 171 00:05:45 109 01:08:28 22 00:37:08 9 00:12:19 169 02:00:33 154 00:01:12 79 00:06:15 88 07:01:34 116
234 Emma Durston Female 16 F40+ 5 A.S.D. SPEZIA TRIATHLON 00:28:46 92 00:02:47 54 01:43:10 117 00:06:16 123 01:23:36 92 00:55:40 88 00:06:19 119 01:45:32 96 00:01:31 112 00:05:55 65 06:39:27 90
137 Simon Edwards Male 125 M40+ 38 00:46:11 172 00:03:41 88 01:43:48 122 00:07:28 145 01:41:48 147 01:14:12 151 00:07:59 144 01:44:00 84 00:02:03 150 00:06:32 105 07:37:38 148
170 Paul Evans Male 23 M50+ 3 00:33:37 149 00:01:47 20 01:30:20 22 00:03:03 25 01:10:45 30 00:42:30 20 00:03:06 30 01:29:17 12 00:01:03 59 00:06:20 95 05:41:42 25
127 Paul Faithfull Male 56 M40+ 13 00:26:07 43 00:04:37 116 01:40:56 101 00:07:44 150 01:14:20 47 00:54:34 77 00:05:58 110 01:36:08 35 00:01:27 107 00:05:51 55 06:17:38 66
132 Tim Farnfield Male 57 M40+ 14 00:34:06 150 00:05:07 133 01:32:38 36 00:05:48 111 01:15:00 55 00:55:15 85 00:06:17 118 01:37:49 47 00:01:26 104 00:07:12 137 06:20:33 67
4 Matthew Farr Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:28:58 101 00:02:51 58 01:34:14 45 00:06:10 121 01:10:52 32 00:49:22 52 00:04:21 60 01:39:25 57 00:00:54 35 00:06:03 74 06:03:06 44
233 Simon Fear Male 3 MOPEN 3 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 00:20:14 2 00:01:24 9 01:25:56 10 00:01:51 4 00:58:52 2 00:31:23 1 00:02:08 10 01:33:50 25 00:00:27 2 00:05:33 40 05:01:35 3
57 Will Flower Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:30:12 121 00:06:14 150 01:35:21 56 00:04:12 60 01:17:08 62 00:51:49 65 00:07:33 140 01:43:22 77 00:01:44 132 00:05:50 53 06:23:19 69
89 Alex Foster Male 11 MOPEN 10 TRI FIT COACHING 00:19:47 1 00:00:51 2 01:26:32 11 00:02:22 10 01:13:51 43 00:42:04 18 00:01:23 4 01:28:34 9 00:00:40 10 00:05:23 27 05:21:23 11
38 John Gledhill Male 120 M50+ 29 00:37:29 167 00:05:02 132 01:44:34 125 00:06:21 125 01:28:30 113 01:05:38 129 00:06:49 130 02:10:57 167 00:01:47 136 00:06:38 111 07:33:40 143
148 Paul Graveney Male 52 M40+ 11 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:28:50 95 00:02:42 50 01:38:37 75 00:04:19 66 01:15:29 56 00:49:27 54 00:06:54 131 01:42:49 74 00:01:01 53 00:05:19 22 06:15:22 62
1 Adam Groves Male 63 MOPEN 34 00:23:44 22 00:03:11 64 01:34:23 46 00:02:58 22 01:26:17 106 00:58:54 104 00:08:16 149 01:43:31 78 00:01:24 102 00:05:29 36 06:28:02 75
85 James Haddley Male 12 MOPEN 11 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:23:16 15 00:01:08 7 01:25:38 9 00:04:03 58 01:09:10 25 00:43:36 26 00:03:12 33 01:26:04 7 00:00:46 24 00:05:26 28 05:22:15 12
213 Anthony Harmes Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:25:57 40 00:01:19 8 01:33:35 43 00:03:55 52 01:21:53 85 00:55:14 84 00:03:29 43 01:40:21 63 00:00:52 31 00:05:17 21 06:11:48 56
158 Rhys Harries Male 10 MOPEN 9 WEST COAST TRI 00:23:41 20 00:01:42 17 01:24:50 7 00:03:50 49 01:05:43 12 00:50:35 58 00:02:15 12 01:22:59 2 00:00:41 12 00:04:48 5 05:21:00 10
187 Toby Hart Male 16 M40+ 2 NEWCASTLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:27 34 00:02:02 30 01:30:17 21 00:05:33 104 01:11:28 34 00:36:11 6 00:05:25 87 01:30:40 15 00:01:07 71 00:05:02 11 05:33:08 17
204 Jack Hart Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:26:49 66 00:03:02 61 01:36:02 58 00:04:13 61 01:19:30 70 00:55:18 87 00:03:57 51 01:34:59 28 00:00:52 32 00:05:59 69 06:10:36 54
163 Anthony Hart Male 51 M50+ 12 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY TRI 00:32:29 143 00:06:22 152 01:30:47 26 00:04:45 77 01:19:09 67 00:52:25 73 00:06:33 123 01:35:43 32 00:01:20 89 00:05:51 54 06:15:19 61
95 Stephen Hobday Male 5 M50+ 1 BELVOIR TRI CLUB 00:21:29 6 00:00:49 1 01:25:36 8 00:01:35 2 01:04:24 6 00:39:28 13 00:01:54 8 01:31:00 16 00:00:37 7 00:05:38 43 05:12:26 5
5 Grace Hockenhull Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:23:50 24 00:03:16 72 01:38:54 79 00:04:18 65 01:20:20 77 00:48:07 48 00:03:20 38 01:44:04 85 00:00:55 39 00:06:30 101 06:13:30 58
175 Gideon Hodder Male 33 M40+ 7 00:25:30 35 00:03:21 78 01:32:41 37 00:04:11 59 01:12:21 36 00:43:32 25 00:03:38 44 01:46:43 103 00:01:02 56 00:05:52 57 05:58:46 37
91 Ben Hodge Male 99 MOPEN 47 00:34:47 151 00:08:14 166 01:41:30 103 00:06:23 126 01:34:14 130 00:59:53 110 00:07:11 136 01:45:50 100 00:01:40 129 00:06:13 87 07:05:51 119
160 Neil Hodgson Male 81 M50+ 21 00:29:15 106 00:03:44 91 01:38:42 76 00:04:54 86 01:34:18 131 01:03:39 122 00:05:16 81 01:41:40 70 00:01:19 88 00:06:43 118 06:49:25 101
193 Julian Hopkins Male 130 M50+ 31 00:29:42 111 00:04:05 100 01:40:46 99 00:04:39 70 01:43:26 151 01:29:12 162 00:05:12 79 01:53:40 131 00:01:39 126 00:08:17 163 07:40:32 154
155 Christine Howard Female 6 F40+ 1 BELPER 10 20 00:31:08 130 00:02:42 51 01:38:50 78 00:02:53 18 01:14:15 46 00:44:21 33 00:02:34 20 01:40:44 66 00:00:54 34 00:05:55 64 06:04:11 47
15 Jonathan Howe Male 54 M50+ 13 00:26:14 47 00:03:13 69 01:38:37 74 00:03:37 44 01:10:02 29 00:51:13 62 00:04:40 65 01:50:43 124 00:00:50 27 00:07:37 152 06:16:42 64
222 David Howe Male 74 M40+ 18 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:26:37 60 00:03:31 81 01:37:35 66 00:06:37 132 01:28:24 111 00:59:10 106 00:05:24 86 01:44:12 86 00:01:32 113 00:06:40 114 06:39:37 91
33 Dave Hursthouse Male 137 M50+ 37 00:35:17 155 00:06:51 155 01:56:20 161 00:06:15 122 01:50:45 159 01:18:56 154 00:10:19 162 01:58:34 145 00:03:43 171 00:07:01 134 08:13:56 162
201 Jamie Hutchinson Male 93 M40+ 26 00:36:20 163 00:03:15 70 01:43:42 121 00:03:52 50 01:24:29 99 00:56:26 95 00:11:24 166 01:49:46 116 00:01:05 65 00:06:30 100 06:56:43 113
191 Jonathan Hyde Male 24 M40+ 5 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:23:26 18 00:01:27 11 01:29:15 16 00:03:55 53 01:15:31 57 00:46:55 44 00:02:51 25 01:31:48 18 00:00:57 45 00:05:51 56 05:41:50 26
71 Yusuf Ibrahim-Zai Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:25:37 37 00:02:12 33 01:29:53 18 00:03:12 32 01:09:05 23 00:46:19 38 00:02:20 14 01:33:40 24 00:00:37 8 00:04:52 6 05:37:42 21
7 Stephen Iwanek Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:33:10 147 00:03:33 82 01:39:13 82 00:04:34 68 01:04:59 8 00:35:26 5 00:01:49 7 01:45:23 95 00:01:01 54 00:04:39 2 05:53:43 35
125 Richard Jones Male 89 MOPEN 44 00:31:45 136 00:03:20 77 01:45:34 132 00:06:33 131 01:27:22 108 00:59:30 107 00:04:57 76 01:47:41 107 00:01:08 74 00:06:07 80 06:53:54 109
122 David Jowitt Male 127 M40+ 40 00:26:13 46 00:06:13 148 01:49:17 147 00:07:19 143 01:38:14 139 01:12:04 146 00:08:33 151 02:00:41 155 00:02:40 168 00:07:22 141 07:38:33 151
56 Lindsay Judge Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:30:11 119 00:05:09 134 01:46:56 138 00:04:43 75 01:09:19 26 00:49:31 55 00:06:48 129 01:47:05 105 00:01:20 91 00:05:27 30 06:26:25 74
215 Alan Kennnedy Male 122 M40+ 37 GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:39 124 00:04:10 103 01:45:24 130 00:05:06 94 01:43:02 150 01:05:43 132 00:05:26 88 02:05:21 165 00:02:00 147 00:08:12 162 07:34:59 145
184 Simon Kettle Male 29 M50+ 5 00:26:19 49 00:04:02 99 01:30:35 24 00:05:51 113 01:15:31 58 00:47:14 45 00:03:26 41 01:32:21 21 00:00:56 41 00:06:03 76 05:52:12 33
221 James Knott Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:23:03 12 00:04:28 111 01:39:27 85 00:05:59 117 01:12:49 39 00:51:50 66 00:00:52 1 01:59:04 149 00:01:33 114 00:05:14 15 06:24:15 71
98 Oliver Lansbury Male 124 MOPEN 57 00:35:51 159 00:04:31 114 01:52:24 153 00:04:49 82 01:41:54 148 01:10:42 143 00:05:29 90 01:51:42 128 00:01:36 119 00:06:45 119 07:35:39 147
93 Lee Lawrence Male 101 M40+ 29 GREENLIGHTPT 00:28:10 84 00:04:42 121 01:37:39 70 00:08:51 164 01:37:37 138 01:09:19 138 00:09:27 156 01:41:56 72 00:01:53 142 00:06:32 104 07:06:02 121
186 Simon Lewin Male 34 M50+ 7 00:29:47 112 00:04:52 127 01:30:37 25 00:06:25 127 01:11:39 35 00:46:35 42 00:03:59 52 01:37:56 49 00:01:39 125 00:05:59 70 05:59:23 38
2 Anthony Lewis Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:23:08 14 00:02:26 38 01:32:21 34 00:03:09 30 01:06:39 16 00:42:44 21 00:03:20 37 01:35:07 29 00:01:03 61 00:05:03 12 05:34:55 18
152 Mandy Lewis Female 23 F50+ 3 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:36:11 160 00:03:51 96 01:53:43 154 00:05:08 96 01:45:24 154 01:05:38 130 00:03:53 50 01:55:06 135 00:01:31 111 00:08:10 161 07:38:30 150
47 Jayson Liggett Male 98 M40+ 28 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:20 123 00:03:39 87 01:43:35 119 00:04:50 84 01:31:38 120 01:01:05 112 00:06:09 115 01:53:41 133 00:01:22 94 00:06:54 129 07:03:10 118
199 Rebecca Lineker Female 2 FOPEN 2 BELPER 10:20 00:24:28 28 00:00:57 5 01:29:11 15 00:03:22 35 01:16:54 61 00:47:39 47 00:03:01 28 01:28:49 11 00:00:49 26 00:05:40 45 05:40:46 24
23 Grant Little Male 8 MOPEN 7 TEAM SHEEPER 00:23:18 16 00:02:26 39 01:28:18 13 00:03:26 39 01:06:37 15 00:37:30 11 00:03:01 27 01:25:19 5 00:00:21 1 00:05:06 13 05:15:17 8
101 Richard Malpass Male 102 MOPEN 49 00:31:07 129 00:04:40 118 01:45:33 131 00:07:44 151 01:22:07 87 01:02:30 117 00:09:11 154 01:56:53 139 00:01:47 135 00:05:54 63 07:07:21 122
205 Hamish Martin Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:26:44 64 00:04:31 113 01:38:35 73 00:06:07 118 01:10:01 28 00:41:20 16 00:05:56 108 01:40:32 65 00:01:13 82 00:04:57 7 05:59:53 40
37 Claire Mathews Female 22 F40+ 9 00:31:09 131 00:03:44 90 01:50:13 150 00:04:45 76 01:21:10 79 00:52:09 68 00:04:46 68 02:37:28 170 00:01:46 134 00:06:37 110 07:33:40 142