Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike1 Stage Position T2 Stage Position Ascent Stage Position Descent Stage Position T3 Stage Position Bike2 Stage Position T4 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Adam Groves Male 63 MOPEN 34 00:23:44 22 00:03:11 64 01:34:23 46 00:02:58 22 01:26:17 106 00:58:54 104 00:08:16 149 01:43:31 78 00:01:24 102 00:05:29 36 06:28:02 75
2 Anthony Lewis Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:23:08 14 00:02:26 38 01:32:21 34 00:03:09 30 01:06:39 16 00:42:44 21 00:03:20 37 01:35:07 29 00:01:03 61 00:05:03 12 05:34:55 18
3 Tom Bill Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:21:23 5 00:00:56 4 01:21:40 2 00:01:23 1 01:07:02 20 00:35:08 4 00:01:02 2 01:24:36 4 00:00:29 3 00:05:08 14 04:58:44 2
4 Matthew Farr Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:28:58 101 00:02:51 58 01:34:14 45 00:06:10 121 01:10:52 32 00:49:22 52 00:04:21 60 01:39:25 57 00:00:54 35 00:06:03 74 06:03:06 44
5 Grace Hockenhull Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:23:50 24 00:03:16 72 01:38:54 79 00:04:18 65 01:20:20 77 00:48:07 48 00:03:20 38 01:44:04 85 00:00:55 39 00:06:30 101 06:13:30 58
6 Chris Bullock Male 91 M40+ 25 Drafting 10:00 00:24:58 31 00:08:50 167 01:40:35 98 00:08:02 156 01:21:45 83 00:56:22 94 00:15:51 171 01:42:03 73 00:01:41 131 00:05:28 35 06:55:32 111
7 Stephen Iwanek Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:33:10 147 00:03:33 82 01:39:13 82 00:04:34 68 01:04:59 8 00:35:26 5 00:01:49 7 01:45:23 95 00:01:01 54 00:04:39 2 05:53:43 35
8 John Clayton Male 69 M50+ 16 00:30:18 122 00:02:58 60 01:33:27 41 00:03:42 47 01:31:56 121 00:59:41 108 00:04:06 56 01:38:17 51 00:00:54 33 00:07:42 155 06:32:57 82
9 Bob Blackwell Male 45 M50+ 10 00:29:54 117 00:01:39 15 01:34:38 49 00:02:52 17 01:22:24 89 00:47:18 46 00:04:43 67 01:39:08 56 00:00:45 21 00:07:11 136 06:10:28 53
11 David Moore Male 90 M40+ 24 00:28:55 99 00:08:55 168 01:44:20 124 00:12:42 171 01:16:54 60 00:52:12 69 00:12:32 170 01:50:31 122 00:01:38 124 00:06:11 86 06:54:46 110
12 Tom Mellor Male 43 M40+ 9 00:28:54 97 00:04:21 107 01:36:52 62 00:05:22 103 01:12:23 37 00:48:12 49 00:04:02 53 01:37:22 43 00:01:24 101 00:05:46 50 06:04:33 49
13 Tracy Waterfall-Chadwick Female DQ F40+ DQ ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY Short Snowdon Run 00:38:09 DQ 00:09:30 DQ 02:02:25 DQ 00:05:55 DQ DQ 02:06:55 DQ 00:15:16 DQ 01:58:08 DQ 00:02:02 DQ 00:08:40 DQ DQ DQ
14 Andy Dibble Male 58 M50+ 15 00:26:39 61 00:06:01 146 01:42:27 112 00:03:57 55 01:14:46 51 00:46:51 43 00:06:32 122 01:45:40 98 00:02:15 160 00:06:08 82 06:21:13 68
15 Jonathan Howe Male 54 M50+ 13 00:26:14 47 00:03:13 69 01:38:37 74 00:03:37 44 01:10:02 29 00:51:13 62 00:04:40 65 01:50:43 124 00:00:50 27 00:07:37 152 06:16:42 64
16 James Ridley Male 28 M50+ 4 00:29:09 105 00:02:00 29 01:34:36 47 00:02:27 11 01:14:23 49 00:42:59 22 00:02:00 9 01:35:49 33 00:01:11 77 00:06:06 77 05:50:36 31
17 Marie-Louise Ridley Female 13 F50+ 1 00:27:36 74 00:05:18 137 01:42:10 111 00:07:00 139 01:16:48 59 00:56:32 97 00:04:15 58 01:46:09 101 00:01:38 123 00:06:45 120 06:34:08 85
19 Nigel Day Male 136 M50+ 36 00:26:41 62 00:04:41 119 01:49:51 149 00:11:02 169 01:53:55 163 01:34:30 165 00:08:36 152 01:50:31 121 00:02:13 159 00:10:09 169 08:12:04 161
20 Hebe Trotter Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:28:52 96 00:03:26 80 01:55:07 159 00:04:54 85 01:19:44 73 00:50:52 59 00:04:49 70 01:53:48 134 00:00:43 19 00:06:07 79 06:48:18 100
21 Mike Bevan Male 95 M50+ 23 00:27:38 76 00:05:51 145 01:40:14 95 00:06:59 138 01:26:14 105 01:10:31 142 00:05:39 97 01:44:32 88 00:02:36 166 00:08:05 158 06:58:14 115
22 Lloyd Daniels Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:28:44 91 00:03:33 83 01:31:26 30 00:02:41 15 01:08:18 21 00:37:51 12 00:02:24 16 01:32:03 19 00:00:41 11 00:05:14 16 05:32:51 16
23 Grant Little Male 8 MOPEN 7 TEAM SHEEPER 00:23:18 16 00:02:26 39 01:28:18 13 00:03:26 39 01:06:37 15 00:37:30 11 00:03:01 27 01:25:19 5 00:00:21 1 00:05:06 13 05:15:17 8
24 Kate Strong Female 21 F40+ 8 00:29:48 113 00:03:33 85 01:54:44 157 00:02:45 16 01:41:04 146 01:09:27 140 00:05:29 91 01:55:16 137 00:01:04 64 00:07:31 149 07:30:37 139
26 Suzy Cramb Female 17 F50+ 2 00:30:42 125 00:03:19 75 01:46:42 136 00:03:09 29 01:22:36 90 00:56:42 98 00:02:40 22 01:49:11 113 00:01:23 98 00:06:16 89 06:42:36 93
27 Chris Brooks Male 67 M40+ 15 00:26:21 51 00:03:44 89 01:36:41 61 00:05:55 115 01:24:00 96 00:53:07 75 00:10:51 164 01:43:00 76 00:01:06 68 00:07:18 138 06:31:58 80
28 Martin Bell Male 111 M40+ 31 00:28:59 102 00:06:13 149 01:39:57 90 00:06:09 120 01:39:04 144 01:23:24 157 00:08:02 145 01:41:14 67 00:02:36 167 00:06:32 103 07:22:06 132
29 Steve Richards Male 108 M40+ 30 00:32:14 139 00:07:16 160 01:39:54 89 00:07:52 154 01:31:57 122 01:15:46 153 00:09:56 158 01:38:45 55 00:02:34 165 00:07:38 153 07:13:47 128
30 Matthew Chambers Male 115 MOPEN 54 00:26:22 52 00:03:19 74 01:46:01 134 00:03:17 34 01:35:34 134 01:12:52 148 00:03:48 48 02:07:35 166 00:01:25 103 00:07:45 156 07:27:54 136
32 David Cole Male 140 M40+ 45 00:26:12 45 00:04:41 120 01:55:29 160 00:07:38 149 02:15:48 171 01:30:25 163 00:06:35 124 02:00:13 153 00:02:10 156 00:07:21 140 08:36:29 165
33 Dave Hursthouse Male 137 M50+ 37 00:35:17 155 00:06:51 155 01:56:20 161 00:06:15 122 01:50:45 159 01:18:56 154 00:10:19 162 01:58:34 145 00:03:43 171 00:07:01 134 08:13:56 162
34 Danny Waters Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:24:33 29 00:01:58 27 01:26:43 12 00:02:34 12 01:04:51 7 00:44:11 32 00:01:20 3 01:31:27 17 00:00:46 22 00:05:50 52 05:24:07 13
37 Claire Mathews Female 22 F40+ 9 00:31:09 131 00:03:44 90 01:50:13 150 00:04:45 76 01:21:10 79 00:52:09 68 00:04:46 68 02:37:28 170 00:01:46 134 00:06:37 110 07:33:40 142
38 John Gledhill Male 120 M50+ 29 00:37:29 167 00:05:02 132 01:44:34 125 00:06:21 125 01:28:30 113 01:05:38 129 00:06:49 130 02:10:57 167 00:01:47 136 00:06:38 111 07:33:40 143
42 Callum Stewart Male 92 MOPEN 45 00:26:31 56 00:02:30 42 01:43:09 116 00:03:29 40 01:35:56 136 00:53:44 76 00:05:22 84 01:57:40 141 00:01:38 122 00:06:30 102 06:56:25 112
43 Susie Peart Female 15 F40+ 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES 00:27:50 80 00:02:39 48 01:37:30 64 00:04:22 67 01:24:48 102 01:04:08 123 00:03:26 40 01:44:22 87 00:01:30 109 00:07:39 154 06:38:10 89
44 James Cox Male 37 M40+ 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:26:20 50 00:04:20 106 01:35:29 57 00:05:11 98 01:13:21 42 00:45:34 36 00:05:12 80 01:38:24 52 00:00:54 37 00:05:32 38 06:00:13 41
47 Jayson Liggett Male 98 M40+ 28 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:20 123 00:03:39 87 01:43:35 119 00:04:50 84 01:31:38 120 01:01:05 112 00:06:09 115 01:53:41 133 00:01:22 94 00:06:54 129 07:03:10 118
51 Martin Pritchard Male 129 M40+ 42 00:29:29 109 00:04:53 128 01:47:17 141 00:06:57 137 01:38:53 142 01:11:53 145 00:08:19 150 02:00:57 156 00:01:57 144 00:08:03 157 07:38:34 153
52 Robert Silcox Male 50 M40+ 10 WEST COAST TRIATHLON 00:28:20 88 00:05:32 139 01:37:58 72 00:05:54 114 01:09:05 24 00:49:32 56 00:05:54 106 01:45:05 93 00:01:29 108 00:05:56 68 06:14:39 60
53 Max Thomas Male 94 MOPEN 46 00:27:03 68 00:03:48 95 01:46:29 135 00:06:16 124 01:31:35 119 00:58:12 103 00:05:37 96 01:50:38 123 00:01:47 137 00:06:20 94 06:57:41 114
55 Hannah Parton Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:30:11 120 00:01:54 25 01:41:35 104 00:05:11 99 01:20:15 76 00:55:46 89 00:04:21 61 01:50:00 118 00:00:52 30 00:05:56 67 06:35:57 87
56 Lindsay Judge Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:30:11 119 00:05:09 134 01:46:56 138 00:04:43 75 01:09:19 26 00:49:31 55 00:06:48 129 01:47:05 105 00:01:20 91 00:05:27 30 06:26:25 74
57 Will Flower Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:30:12 121 00:06:14 150 01:35:21 56 00:04:12 60 01:17:08 62 00:51:49 65 00:07:33 140 01:43:22 77 00:01:44 132 00:05:50 53 06:23:19 69
58 Vikki Murphy Female 18 F40+ 6 STOCKPORT TRI 00:28:12 85 00:04:32 115 01:37:40 71 00:08:38 162 01:23:48 94 01:06:34 135 00:05:02 77 01:44:49 91 00:01:39 127 00:06:38 113 06:47:28 99
59 Jackie Blackburn Female 27 F50+ 4 STOCKPORT TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:45 168 00:05:43 143 02:06:23 170 00:04:14 63 02:04:22 167 01:51:36 168 00:05:32 93 01:59:46 152 00:01:17 85 00:07:28 144 09:04:00 170
60 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 138 M50+ 38 STOCKPORT TRI 00:32:03 137 00:04:47 123 01:51:14 152 00:07:51 153 01:52:57 161 01:31:03 164 00:08:10 147 02:02:14 159 00:02:22 161 00:07:20 139 08:19:56 163
64 Paul Travis Male 128 M40+ 41 00:27:17 69 00:07:01 156 01:47:13 140 00:07:28 147 01:36:23 137 01:13:56 150 00:07:29 139 02:01:41 158 00:02:01 148 00:08:06 159 07:38:34 152
67 Jonathan Pontin Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:22:23 8 00:01:40 16 01:22:28 3 00:02:04 6 00:58:13 1 00:43:40 27 00:02:21 15 01:25:19 6 00:00:43 18 00:05:02 10 05:03:48 4
68 Simon Pontin Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:23:27 19 00:01:49 22 01:24:41 6 00:02:35 14 01:06:47 18 00:43:51 29 00:02:50 24 01:23:49 3 00:00:42 16 00:04:45 4 05:15:12 7
70 Matthew Thompson Male 9 MOPEN 8 TRI SWIM COACHING 00:20:52 3 00:00:58 6 01:23:41 5 00:01:49 3 01:05:10 10 00:39:33 14 00:03:12 32 01:34:45 27 00:00:42 14 00:05:33 39 05:16:09 9
71 Yusuf Ibrahim-Zai Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:25:37 37 00:02:12 33 01:29:53 18 00:03:12 32 01:09:05 23 00:46:19 38 00:02:20 14 01:33:40 24 00:00:37 8 00:04:52 6 05:37:42 21
72 Anna Shimali Female 12 F40+ 3 CADENCE TRI 00:26:36 59 00:02:29 40 01:43:37 120 00:03:14 33 01:24:20 98 01:03:33 120 00:03:05 29 01:37:36 44 00:00:57 46 00:06:28 99 06:31:51 79
73 Mark Todman Male 121 M40+ 36 DURHAM TRI CLUB 00:29:49 114 00:04:27 109 01:44:47 127 00:05:50 112 01:54:08 164 01:12:07 147 00:06:45 127 01:48:52 112 00:01:11 78 00:06:40 115 07:34:32 144
74 Kathryn Parr Female 25 F40+ 10 00:42:03 170 00:05:46 144 02:02:23 169 00:05:58 116 01:57:54 166 01:56:00 170 00:05:34 94 01:59:36 151 00:01:22 95 00:07:30 145 09:03:59 168
79 Kev Walsh Male 135 M50+ 35 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:27:44 78 00:04:54 129 01:45:21 129 00:04:58 88 02:06:01 168 01:34:58 166 00:05:31 92 01:48:46 110 00:01:20 92 00:07:30 146 08:06:59 160
82 David Power Male 133 M50+ 33 00:33:02 145 00:07:20 161 01:47:56 144 00:10:24 167 01:33:09 125 01:23:54 158 00:09:16 155 01:51:05 125 00:01:37 120 00:06:59 132 07:44:39 157
85 James Haddley Male 12 MOPEN 11 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:23:16 15 00:01:08 7 01:25:38 9 00:04:03 58 01:09:10 25 00:43:36 26 00:03:12 33 01:26:04 7 00:00:46 24 00:05:26 28 05:22:15 12
86 Michael Cloy Male 141 M40+ 46 00:31:38 134 00:11:42 172 02:01:10 166 00:06:33 130 01:34:06 129 01:59:57 171 00:10:10 160 02:14:19 169 00:02:11 157 00:06:49 123 08:58:31 166
89 Alex Foster Male 11 MOPEN 10 TRI FIT COACHING 00:19:47 1 00:00:51 2 01:26:32 11 00:02:22 10 01:13:51 43 00:42:04 18 00:01:23 4 01:28:34 9 00:00:40 10 00:05:23 27 05:21:23 11
91 Ben Hodge Male 99 MOPEN 47 00:34:47 151 00:08:14 166 01:41:30 103 00:06:23 126 01:34:14 130 00:59:53 110 00:07:11 136 01:45:50 100 00:01:40 129 00:06:13 87 07:05:51 119
93 Lee Lawrence Male 101 M40+ 29 GREENLIGHTPT 00:28:10 84 00:04:42 121 01:37:39 70 00:08:51 164 01:37:37 138 01:09:19 138 00:09:27 156 01:41:56 72 00:01:53 142 00:06:32 104 07:06:02 121
95 Stephen Hobday Male 5 M50+ 1 BELVOIR TRI CLUB 00:21:29 6 00:00:49 1 01:25:36 8 00:01:35 2 01:04:24 6 00:39:28 13 00:01:54 8 01:31:00 16 00:00:37 7 00:05:38 43 05:12:26 5
96 Nicholas Mcnamara Male 103 M50+ 25 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 00:27:51 82 00:02:32 44 01:40:02 91 00:05:48 110 01:43:00 149 01:05:59 133 00:06:20 120 01:48:49 111 00:00:51 28 00:06:49 124 07:07:56 123
97 Jason Stephenson Male 55 M50+ 14 00:31:41 135 00:02:31 43 01:41:47 106 00:03:05 27 01:18:03 65 00:52:20 70 00:02:30 17 01:38:26 53 00:00:55 38 00:05:39 44 06:16:52 65
98 Oliver Lansbury Male 124 MOPEN 57 00:35:51 159 00:04:31 114 01:52:24 153 00:04:49 82 01:41:54 148 01:10:42 143 00:05:29 90 01:51:42 128 00:01:36 119 00:06:45 119 07:35:39 147
99 Dan Benson Male 64 MOPEN 35 Drafting 05:00 00:29:07 104 00:03:15 71 01:41:13 102 00:07:06 142 01:12:45 38 00:54:46 81 00:04:05 55 01:44:41 89 00:00:35 5 00:06:38 112 06:29:08 76
101 Richard Malpass Male 102 MOPEN 49 00:31:07 129 00:04:40 118 01:45:33 131 00:07:44 151 01:22:07 87 01:02:30 117 00:09:11 154 01:56:53 139 00:01:47 135 00:05:54 63 07:07:21 122
102 Oliver Canlett Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:27:27 71 00:05:41 140 01:46:47 137 00:03:22 37 01:19:35 71 00:43:13 23 00:04:12 57 01:52:28 129 00:01:06 69 00:06:51 127 06:30:37 78
103 Graham Cobb Male 142 MOPEN 58 00:36:55 165 00:06:30 153 02:01:12 168 00:06:26 129 02:12:09 170 01:21:56 155 00:10:13 161 02:14:14 168 00:02:12 158 00:06:50 125 08:58:33 167
104 Les Cavill Male 71 M50+ 17 TRI NORTHUMBERLAND 00:26:02 41 00:01:34 14 01:33:59 44 00:06:55 136 01:21:19 81 01:02:36 118 00:07:40 141 01:45:34 97 00:01:27 106 00:06:55 131 06:33:57 84
105 Duncan Reynolds Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:26:35 58 00:02:43 52 01:33:18 39 00:03:57 54 01:09:31 27 00:46:33 41 00:04:31 63 01:37:15 42 00:00:42 15 00:05:17 20 05:50:17 30
107 Steve Dring Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:23:54 25 00:02:11 32 01:35:20 55 00:02:35 13 01:13:08 40 00:44:05 31 00:03:47 47 01:36:56 40 00:00:56 43 00:05:15 18 05:48:02 29
109 James Cropper Male 83 MOPEN 41 00:28:24 89 00:04:55 131 01:40:29 97 00:07:28 146 01:27:54 109 00:58:57 105 00:06:00 111 01:48:26 109 00:01:49 139 00:06:36 109 06:50:53 103
110 Craig Scott Male 84 M40+ 22 00:26:49 65 00:02:47 55 01:40:54 100 00:05:00 89 01:33:44 128 01:05:16 128 00:06:45 126 01:43:37 80 00:01:08 72 00:06:17 90 06:52:12 104
111 Antony Molyneux Male 104 M50+ 26 00:27:18 70 00:03:48 94 01:39:39 88 00:04:47 78 01:33:26 127 01:13:04 149 00:05:58 109 01:55:20 138 00:01:34 115 00:06:08 83 07:10:57 124
112 Lee Dickinson Male 134 M50+ 34 ELY TRI CLUB 00:35:14 154 00:03:12 67 01:48:46 146 00:08:24 161 01:45:25 155 01:09:25 139 00:06:58 132 02:01:04 157 00:01:23 99 00:07:31 147 07:47:17 158
113 Kane Moffatt Male 107 MOPEN 52 00:34:48 152 00:04:22 108 01:43:01 114 00:08:49 163 01:28:25 112 01:06:28 134 00:07:09 134 01:50:28 120 00:02:06 155 00:06:09 85 07:11:42 127
115 Philip Murohy Male 105 MOPEN 50 00:29:18 108 00:03:45 92 01:44:37 126 00:04:43 74 01:35:45 135 00:54:40 78 00:08:47 153 01:58:57 146 00:01:48 138 00:09:07 167 07:11:24 125
116 Paul Mosley Male 106 MOPEN 51 00:29:15 107 00:06:12 147 01:47:28 142 00:07:21 144 01:23:51 95 01:02:48 119 00:05:51 104 01:57:29 140 00:02:05 152 00:09:08 168 07:11:25 126
118 Ian Reed Male 77 M50+ 19 WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:34 73 00:03:12 68 01:39:36 87 00:03:10 31 01:23:41 93 01:05:40 131 00:05:39 98 01:45:46 99 00:01:58 146 00:08:10 160 06:44:21 95
119 Peter Toole Male 75 M40+ 19 00:27:40 77 00:03:10 63 01:40:08 94 00:05:17 102 01:29:55 117 00:55:18 86 00:05:43 100 01:46:44 104 00:01:18 87 00:06:53 128 06:42:02 92
120 Rob Shaw Male 139 M40+ 44 00:33:13 148 00:04:55 130 01:53:57 156 00:08:15 159 01:52:59 162 01:24:26 160 00:08:15 148 02:03:21 161 00:02:31 164 00:09:05 166 08:20:53 164
121 Mark Pilliner Male 47 M50+ 11 00:31:01 128 00:04:07 101 01:35:10 54 00:05:07 95 01:14:04 45 00:49:23 53 00:04:40 66 01:40:02 62 00:01:51 141 00:06:24 97 06:11:45 55
122 David Jowitt Male 127 M40+ 40 00:26:13 46 00:06:13 148 01:49:17 147 00:07:19 143 01:38:14 139 01:12:04 146 00:08:33 151 02:00:41 155 00:02:40 168 00:07:22 141 07:38:33 151
124 Sam Adamson Male 88 MOPEN 43 TREDZ BIKES 00:27:48 79 00:03:11 65 01:39:10 80 00:05:02 90 01:32:51 123 01:05:02 126 00:07:09 135 01:46:35 102 00:00:57 44 00:06:03 75 06:53:44 108
125 Richard Jones Male 89 MOPEN 44 00:31:45 136 00:03:20 77 01:45:34 132 00:06:33 131 01:27:22 108 00:59:30 107 00:04:57 76 01:47:41 107 00:01:08 74 00:06:07 80 06:53:54 109
127 Paul Faithfull Male 56 M40+ 13 00:26:07 43 00:04:37 116 01:40:56 101 00:07:44 150 01:14:20 47 00:54:34 77 00:05:58 110 01:36:08 35 00:01:27 107 00:05:51 55 06:17:38 66
128 Angus Thomson Male 97 M50+ 24 WORCESTER TRI Drafting 05:00 00:35:36 158 00:03:48 93 01:45:01 128 00:06:09 119 01:19:17 69 00:55:47 90 00:04:55 74 01:58:58 147 00:01:40 128 00:06:06 78 07:02:11 117
129 Timothy Brecht Male 78 MOPEN 40 00:27:51 81 00:02:37 47 01:49:25 148 00:05:04 93 01:14:34 50 00:51:28 63 00:03:10 31 02:03:36 162 00:01:37 121 00:05:22 26 06:44:40 96
130 Matt Wilton Male 22 M40+ 4 00:23:00 11 00:01:32 12 01:30:08 20 00:03:23 38 01:14:48 53 00:44:02 30 00:03:14 34 01:32:08 20 00:00:42 13 00:06:07 81 05:38:59 23
131 Mr Smith Male 132 M40+ 43 00:26:25 53 00:03:38 86 01:40:04 92 00:05:04 92 01:34:30 132 00:55:59 92 00:04:56 75 02:43:32 171 00:02:43 169 00:06:46 121 07:43:31 156
132 Tim Farnfield Male 57 M40+ 14 00:34:06 150 00:05:07 133 01:32:38 36 00:05:48 111 01:15:00 55 00:55:15 85 00:06:17 118 01:37:49 47 00:01:26 104 00:07:12 137 06:20:33 67
133 Harry Brown Male 70 MOPEN 39 SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON C 00:28:47 93 00:04:18 105 01:42:06 110 00:08:08 158 01:21:16 80 00:46:26 39 00:05:45 102 01:49:43 115 00:01:06 66 00:05:31 37 06:33:01 83
134 Ryan Brand Male 65 MOPEN 36 00:26:05 42 00:02:11 31 01:33:27 40 00:04:49 83 01:28:52 114 00:57:09 100 00:06:07 114 01:43:39 82 00:01:06 67 00:06:34 106 06:29:54 77
136 Jonathan Sewell Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:21:40 7 00:02:15 35 01:29:10 14 00:03:53 51 01:14:21 48 00:54:46 80 00:03:15 35 01:27:35 8 00:00:59 50 00:05:28 34 05:43:17 27
137 Simon Edwards Male 125 M40+ 38 00:46:11 172 00:03:41 88 01:43:48 122 00:07:28 145 01:41:48 147 01:14:12 151 00:07:59 144 01:44:00 84 00:02:03 150 00:06:32 105 07:37:38 148
140 Paul Tanner Male 61 MOPEN 32 TRI SWIM COACHING 00:30:48 126 00:02:35 46 01:37:37 67 00:04:00 57 01:23:31 91 00:49:17 51 00:05:47 103 01:44:44 90 00:00:54 36 00:05:20 23 06:24:29 72
141 Peter Wood Male 118 M50+ 28 00:25:17 33 00:03:17 73 01:41:41 105 00:04:37 69 01:33:08 124 01:26:14 161 00:06:00 112 01:57:50 142 00:02:05 154 00:10:56 170 07:31:01 140
142 Victoria Tremlin Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:24:42 30 00:03:33 84 01:37:34 65 00:03:01 24 01:21:56 86 00:45:35 37 00:04:54 73 01:37:02 41 00:01:03 60 00:05:52 60 06:05:08 50
144 Jane Rees Female 8 F40+ 2 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:25:42 38 00:03:22 79 01:36:17 60 00:03:40 45 01:20:59 78 00:48:53 50 00:05:19 82 01:35:27 30 00:01:08 73 00:06:02 73 06:06:45 51
145 Paul Dunn Male 30 M50+ 6 00:23:48 23 00:01:33 13 01:31:53 32 00:04:14 62 01:14:01 44 00:52:22 71 00:02:54 26 01:35:28 31 00:00:55 40 00:05:41 47 05:52:44 34