Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike1 Stage Position T2 Stage Position Ascent Stage Position Descent Stage Position T3 Stage Position Bike2 Stage Position T4 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
95 Stephen Hobday Male 5 M50+ 1 BELVOIR TRI CLUB 00:21:29 6 00:00:49 1 01:25:36 8 00:01:35 2 01:04:24 6 00:39:28 13 00:01:54 8 01:31:00 16 00:00:37 7 00:05:38 43 05:12:26 5
89 Alex Foster Male 11 MOPEN 10 TRI FIT COACHING 00:19:47 1 00:00:51 2 01:26:32 11 00:02:22 10 01:13:51 43 00:42:04 18 00:01:23 4 01:28:34 9 00:00:40 10 00:05:23 27 05:21:23 11
238 Team NOBBLERS1 Mixed 1 RELAY 1 Drafting 05:00 00:36:12 161 00:00:52 3 01:43:56 123 00:02:57 21 01:10:51 31 00:41:40 17 00:01:29 5 01:44:57 92 00:00:57 47 00:05:21 24 06:14:07 59
3 Tom Bill Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:21:23 5 00:00:56 4 01:21:40 2 00:01:23 1 01:07:02 20 00:35:08 4 00:01:02 2 01:24:36 4 00:00:29 3 00:05:08 14 04:58:44 2
199 Rebecca Lineker Female 2 FOPEN 2 BELPER 10:20 00:24:28 28 00:00:57 5 01:29:11 15 00:03:22 35 01:16:54 61 00:47:39 47 00:03:01 28 01:28:49 11 00:00:49 26 00:05:40 45 05:40:46 24
70 Matthew Thompson Male 9 MOPEN 8 TRI SWIM COACHING 00:20:52 3 00:00:58 6 01:23:41 5 00:01:49 3 01:05:10 10 00:39:33 14 00:03:12 32 01:34:45 27 00:00:42 14 00:05:33 39 05:16:09 9
85 James Haddley Male 12 MOPEN 11 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:23:16 15 00:01:08 7 01:25:38 9 00:04:03 58 01:09:10 25 00:43:36 26 00:03:12 33 01:26:04 7 00:00:46 24 00:05:26 28 05:22:15 12
213 Anthony Harmes Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:25:57 40 00:01:19 8 01:33:35 43 00:03:55 52 01:21:53 85 00:55:14 84 00:03:29 43 01:40:21 63 00:00:52 31 00:05:17 21 06:11:48 56
233 Simon Fear Male 3 MOPEN 3 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 00:20:14 2 00:01:24 9 01:25:56 10 00:01:51 4 00:58:52 2 00:31:23 1 00:02:08 10 01:33:50 25 00:00:27 2 00:05:33 40 05:01:35 3
146 Catherine Connell Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:26:29 55 00:01:26 10 01:29:56 19 00:02:12 8 01:05:14 11 00:41:00 15 00:02:12 11 01:37:37 45 00:00:44 20 00:05:27 31 05:32:13 15
191 Jonathan Hyde Male 24 M40+ 5 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:23:26 18 00:01:27 11 01:29:15 16 00:03:55 53 01:15:31 57 00:46:55 44 00:02:51 25 01:31:48 18 00:00:57 45 00:05:51 56 05:41:50 26
130 Matt Wilton Male 22 M40+ 4 00:23:00 11 00:01:32 12 01:30:08 20 00:03:23 38 01:14:48 53 00:44:02 30 00:03:14 34 01:32:08 20 00:00:42 13 00:06:07 81 05:38:59 23
145 Paul Dunn Male 30 M50+ 6 00:23:48 23 00:01:33 13 01:31:53 32 00:04:14 62 01:14:01 44 00:52:22 71 00:02:54 26 01:35:28 31 00:00:55 40 00:05:41 47 05:52:44 34
104 Les Cavill Male 71 M50+ 17 TRI NORTHUMBERLAND 00:26:02 41 00:01:34 14 01:33:59 44 00:06:55 136 01:21:19 81 01:02:36 118 00:07:40 141 01:45:34 97 00:01:27 106 00:06:55 131 06:33:57 84
9 Bob Blackwell Male 45 M50+ 10 00:29:54 117 00:01:39 15 01:34:38 49 00:02:52 17 01:22:24 89 00:47:18 46 00:04:43 67 01:39:08 56 00:00:45 21 00:07:11 136 06:10:28 53
67 Jonathan Pontin Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:22:23 8 00:01:40 16 01:22:28 3 00:02:04 6 00:58:13 1 00:43:40 27 00:02:21 15 01:25:19 6 00:00:43 18 00:05:02 10 05:03:48 4
158 Rhys Harries Male 10 MOPEN 9 WEST COAST TRI 00:23:41 20 00:01:42 17 01:24:50 7 00:03:50 49 01:05:43 12 00:50:35 58 00:02:15 12 01:22:59 2 00:00:41 12 00:04:48 5 05:21:00 10
216 James Anderson Male 6 MOPEN 5 NORTH SHIELDS 00:23:44 21 00:01:43 18 01:31:02 27 00:02:55 19 00:59:53 4 00:36:28 7 00:03:28 42 01:28:41 10 00:00:42 17 00:04:42 3 05:13:14 6
159 Lucy Davies Female 4 FOPEN 4 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:23:04 13 00:01:44 19 01:36:03 59 00:02:56 20 01:06:14 13 00:55:12 82 00:02:17 13 01:38:37 54 00:00:51 29 00:05:14 17 05:52:07 32
170 Paul Evans Male 23 M50+ 3 00:33:37 149 00:01:47 20 01:30:20 22 00:03:03 25 01:10:45 30 00:42:30 20 00:03:06 30 01:29:17 12 00:01:03 59 00:06:20 95 05:41:42 25
173 Christopher Bennett Male 126 M40+ 39 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY 00:36:26 164 00:01:48 21 01:39:12 81 00:03:35 42 01:45:06 153 01:40:20 167 00:03:22 39 01:41:55 71 00:01:03 62 00:05:28 32 07:38:10 149
68 Simon Pontin Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:23:27 19 00:01:49 22 01:24:41 6 00:02:35 14 01:06:47 18 00:43:51 29 00:02:50 24 01:23:49 3 00:00:42 16 00:04:45 4 05:15:12 7
157 Ben Turner Male 109 MOPEN 53 SYTRI 00:26:43 63 00:01:52 23 01:41:57 108 00:09:00 165 01:46:42 157 01:08:33 137 00:04:05 54 01:51:09 126 00:01:35 116 00:07:32 150 07:19:04 130
227 Conor Barrasford Male 1 MOPEN 1 ZOOT ATHLOS 00:22:56 10 00:01:54 24 01:20:46 1 00:02:01 5 00:59:40 3 00:34:51 3 00:01:48 6 01:22:22 1 00:00:34 4 00:05:00 9 04:51:48 1
55 Hannah Parton Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:30:11 120 00:01:54 25 01:41:35 104 00:05:11 99 01:20:15 76 00:55:46 89 00:04:21 61 01:50:00 118 00:00:52 30 00:05:56 67 06:35:57 87
226 Gordon Conway Male 38 MOPEN 23 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:31 36 00:01:55 26 01:31:21 29 00:03:22 36 01:17:28 64 00:51:09 61 00:03:46 45 01:40:31 64 00:00:35 6 00:05:21 25 06:00:54 42
34 Danny Waters Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:24:33 29 00:01:58 27 01:26:43 12 00:02:34 12 01:04:51 7 00:44:11 32 00:01:20 3 01:31:27 17 00:00:46 22 00:05:50 52 05:24:07 13
174 Melvyn Cornwell Male 53 M40+ 12 00:26:09 44 00:01:59 28 01:33:31 42 00:04:55 87 01:25:23 104 00:57:25 102 00:03:19 36 01:36:12 36 00:01:15 84 00:06:09 84 06:16:13 63
16 James Ridley Male 28 M50+ 4 00:29:09 105 00:02:00 29 01:34:36 47 00:02:27 11 01:14:23 49 00:42:59 22 00:02:00 9 01:35:49 33 00:01:11 77 00:06:06 77 05:50:36 31
187 Toby Hart Male 16 M40+ 2 NEWCASTLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:27 34 00:02:02 30 01:30:17 21 00:05:33 104 01:11:28 34 00:36:11 6 00:05:25 87 01:30:40 15 00:01:07 71 00:05:02 11 05:33:08 17
134 Ryan Brand Male 65 MOPEN 36 00:26:05 42 00:02:11 31 01:33:27 40 00:04:49 83 01:28:52 114 00:57:09 100 00:06:07 114 01:43:39 82 00:01:06 67 00:06:34 106 06:29:54 77
107 Steve Dring Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:23:54 25 00:02:11 32 01:35:20 55 00:02:35 13 01:13:08 40 00:44:05 31 00:03:47 47 01:36:56 40 00:00:56 43 00:05:15 18 05:48:02 29
71 Yusuf Ibrahim-Zai Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:25:37 37 00:02:12 33 01:29:53 18 00:03:12 32 01:09:05 23 00:46:19 38 00:02:20 14 01:33:40 24 00:00:37 8 00:04:52 6 05:37:42 21
214 Barry Williams Male 87 M40+ 23 00:29:42 110 00:02:14 34 01:43:01 115 00:06:49 135 01:24:35 100 01:09:54 141 00:05:40 99 01:43:36 79 00:01:36 117 00:06:35 107 06:53:36 107
136 Jonathan Sewell Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:21:40 7 00:02:15 35 01:29:10 14 00:03:53 51 01:14:21 48 00:54:46 80 00:03:15 35 01:27:35 8 00:00:59 50 00:05:28 34 05:43:17 27
211 Steven Walker Male 42 M50+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:24 17 00:02:23 36 01:33:04 38 00:06:48 134 01:17:10 63 00:54:45 79 00:03:47 46 01:36:42 38 00:01:01 52 00:05:28 33 06:04:27 48
168 Dafydd Williams Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:24:25 27 00:02:25 37 01:34:44 51 00:05:15 101 01:21:20 82 00:45:12 35 00:02:32 19 01:36:52 39 00:01:03 63 00:05:54 62 05:59:38 39
2 Anthony Lewis Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:23:08 14 00:02:26 38 01:32:21 34 00:03:09 30 01:06:39 16 00:42:44 21 00:03:20 37 01:35:07 29 00:01:03 61 00:05:03 12 05:34:55 18
23 Grant Little Male 8 MOPEN 7 TEAM SHEEPER 00:23:18 16 00:02:26 39 01:28:18 13 00:03:26 39 01:06:37 15 00:37:30 11 00:03:01 27 01:25:19 5 00:00:21 1 00:05:06 13 05:15:17 8
72 Anna Shimali Female 12 F40+ 3 CADENCE TRI 00:26:36 59 00:02:29 40 01:43:37 120 00:03:14 33 01:24:20 98 01:03:33 120 00:03:05 29 01:37:36 44 00:00:57 46 00:06:28 99 06:31:51 79
231 Alan Bodden Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:28:55 98 00:02:30 41 01:34:38 48 00:03:41 46 01:05:07 9 00:34:50 2 00:02:37 21 01:37:45 46 00:00:38 9 00:04:59 8 05:35:36 20
42 Callum Stewart Male 92 MOPEN 45 00:26:31 56 00:02:30 42 01:43:09 116 00:03:29 40 01:35:56 136 00:53:44 76 00:05:22 84 01:57:40 141 00:01:38 122 00:06:30 102 06:56:25 112
97 Jason Stephenson Male 55 M50+ 14 00:31:41 135 00:02:31 43 01:41:47 106 00:03:05 27 01:18:03 65 00:52:20 70 00:02:30 17 01:38:26 53 00:00:55 38 00:05:39 44 06:16:52 65
96 Nicholas Mcnamara Male 103 M50+ 25 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 00:27:51 82 00:02:32 44 01:40:02 91 00:05:48 110 01:43:00 149 01:05:59 133 00:06:20 120 01:48:49 111 00:00:51 28 00:06:49 124 07:07:56 123
188 Ian Owen Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:35:19 157 00:02:33 45 01:31:48 31 00:02:19 9 01:18:30 66 00:46:32 40 00:05:02 78 01:39:30 58 00:01:02 58 00:05:45 49 06:08:16 52
140 Paul Tanner Male 61 MOPEN 32 TRI SWIM COACHING 00:30:48 126 00:02:35 46 01:37:37 67 00:04:00 57 01:23:31 91 00:49:17 51 00:05:47 103 01:44:44 90 00:00:54 36 00:05:20 23 06:24:29 72
129 Timothy Brecht Male 78 MOPEN 40 00:27:51 81 00:02:37 47 01:49:25 148 00:05:04 93 01:14:34 50 00:51:28 63 00:03:10 31 02:03:36 162 00:01:37 121 00:05:22 26 06:44:40 96
43 Susie Peart Female 15 F40+ 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES 00:27:50 80 00:02:39 48 01:37:30 64 00:04:22 67 01:24:48 102 01:04:08 123 00:03:26 40 01:44:22 87 00:01:30 109 00:07:39 154 06:38:10 89
229 Stephen Williams Male 85 MOPEN 42 00:28:47 94 00:02:41 49 01:40:18 96 00:05:42 108 01:27:01 107 01:01:58 116 00:06:47 128 01:51:10 127 00:01:09 75 00:06:46 122 06:52:14 105
148 Paul Graveney Male 52 M40+ 11 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:28:50 95 00:02:42 50 01:38:37 75 00:04:19 66 01:15:29 56 00:49:27 54 00:06:54 131 01:42:49 74 00:01:01 53 00:05:19 22 06:15:22 62
155 Christine Howard Female 6 F40+ 1 BELPER 10 20 00:31:08 130 00:02:42 51 01:38:50 78 00:02:53 18 01:14:15 46 00:44:21 33 00:02:34 20 01:40:44 66 00:00:54 34 00:05:55 64 06:04:11 47
105 Duncan Reynolds Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:26:35 58 00:02:43 52 01:33:18 39 00:03:57 54 01:09:31 27 00:46:33 41 00:04:31 63 01:37:15 42 00:00:42 15 00:05:17 20 05:50:17 30
172 Karl Webster Male 21 M50+ 2 00:22:31 9 00:02:43 53 01:39:30 86 00:05:03 91 01:06:46 17 00:36:42 8 00:04:53 72 01:33:16 22 00:00:58 48 00:06:00 71 05:38:16 22
234 Emma Durston Female 16 F40+ 5 A.S.D. SPEZIA TRIATHLON 00:28:46 92 00:02:47 54 01:43:10 117 00:06:16 123 01:23:36 92 00:55:40 88 00:06:19 119 01:45:32 96 00:01:31 112 00:05:55 65 06:39:27 90
110 Craig Scott Male 84 M40+ 22 00:26:49 65 00:02:47 55 01:40:54 100 00:05:00 89 01:33:44 128 01:05:16 128 00:06:45 126 01:43:37 80 00:01:08 72 00:06:17 90 06:52:12 104
236 Lucy Craig Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:25:10 32 00:02:48 56 01:32:36 35 00:03:05 26 01:06:21 14 00:55:13 83 00:02:32 18 01:29:30 13 00:01:12 81 00:05:16 19 05:43:38 28
169 Keith Billington Male 32 M40+ 6 WRECSAM TRI 00:27:28 72 00:02:49 57 01:31:04 28 00:05:13 100 01:13:19 41 00:51:32 64 00:04:17 59 01:34:08 26 00:00:59 49 00:05:44 48 05:56:29 36
4 Matthew Farr Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:28:58 101 00:02:51 58 01:34:14 45 00:06:10 121 01:10:52 32 00:49:22 52 00:04:21 60 01:39:25 57 00:00:54 35 00:06:03 74 06:03:06 44
176 Paul Beardsley Male 41 M50+ 8 00:31:22 132 00:02:56 59 01:34:52 52 00:03:06 28 01:11:03 33 00:49:44 57 00:03:48 49 01:39:38 61 00:01:24 100 00:05:41 46 06:03:31 45
8 John Clayton Male 69 M50+ 16 00:30:18 122 00:02:58 60 01:33:27 41 00:03:42 47 01:31:56 121 00:59:41 108 00:04:06 56 01:38:17 51 00:00:54 33 00:07:42 155 06:32:57 82
204 Jack Hart Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:26:49 66 00:03:02 61 01:36:02 58 00:04:13 61 01:19:30 70 00:55:18 87 00:03:57 51 01:34:59 28 00:00:52 32 00:05:59 69 06:10:36 54
195 Jamie Richardson Male 100 MOPEN 48 00:29:58 118 00:03:03 62 01:56:45 162 00:05:36 106 01:24:14 97 00:52:37 74 00:06:36 125 01:59:22 150 00:01:22 96 00:06:27 98 07:05:55 120
119 Peter Toole Male 75 M40+ 19 00:27:40 77 00:03:10 63 01:40:08 94 00:05:17 102 01:29:55 117 00:55:18 86 00:05:43 100 01:46:44 104 00:01:18 87 00:06:53 128 06:42:02 92
1 Adam Groves Male 63 MOPEN 34 00:23:44 22 00:03:11 64 01:34:23 46 00:02:58 22 01:26:17 106 00:58:54 104 00:08:16 149 01:43:31 78 00:01:24 102 00:05:29 36 06:28:02 75
124 Sam Adamson Male 88 MOPEN 43 TREDZ BIKES 00:27:48 79 00:03:11 65 01:39:10 80 00:05:02 90 01:32:51 123 01:05:02 126 00:07:09 135 01:46:35 102 00:00:57 44 00:06:03 75 06:53:44 108
178 Kate Sealy Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:32:24 141 00:03:12 66 01:37:03 63 00:02:58 23 01:14:58 54 00:44:36 34 00:02:42 23 01:39:35 60 00:00:56 42 00:05:52 58 06:04:10 46
112 Lee Dickinson Male 134 M50+ 34 ELY TRI CLUB 00:35:14 154 00:03:12 67 01:48:46 146 00:08:24 161 01:45:25 155 01:09:25 139 00:06:58 132 02:01:04 157 00:01:23 99 00:07:31 147 07:47:17 158
118 Ian Reed Male 77 M50+ 19 WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:34 73 00:03:12 68 01:39:36 87 00:03:10 31 01:23:41 93 01:05:40 131 00:05:39 98 01:45:46 99 00:01:58 146 00:08:10 160 06:44:21 95
15 Jonathan Howe Male 54 M50+ 13 00:26:14 47 00:03:13 69 01:38:37 74 00:03:37 44 01:10:02 29 00:51:13 62 00:04:40 65 01:50:43 124 00:00:50 27 00:07:37 152 06:16:42 64
201 Jamie Hutchinson Male 93 M40+ 26 00:36:20 163 00:03:15 70 01:43:42 121 00:03:52 50 01:24:29 99 00:56:26 95 00:11:24 166 01:49:46 116 00:01:05 65 00:06:30 100 06:56:43 113
99 Dan Benson Male 64 MOPEN 35 Drafting 05:00 00:29:07 104 00:03:15 71 01:41:13 102 00:07:06 142 01:12:45 38 00:54:46 81 00:04:05 55 01:44:41 89 00:00:35 5 00:06:38 112 06:29:08 76
5 Grace Hockenhull Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:23:50 24 00:03:16 72 01:38:54 79 00:04:18 65 01:20:20 77 00:48:07 48 00:03:20 38 01:44:04 85 00:00:55 39 00:06:30 101 06:13:30 58
141 Peter Wood Male 118 M50+ 28 00:25:17 33 00:03:17 73 01:41:41 105 00:04:37 69 01:33:08 124 01:26:14 161 00:06:00 112 01:57:50 142 00:02:05 154 00:10:56 170 07:31:01 140
30 Matthew Chambers Male 115 MOPEN 54 00:26:22 52 00:03:19 74 01:46:01 134 00:03:17 34 01:35:34 134 01:12:52 148 00:03:48 48 02:07:35 166 00:01:25 103 00:07:45 156 07:27:54 136
26 Suzy Cramb Female 17 F50+ 2 00:30:42 125 00:03:19 75 01:46:42 136 00:03:09 29 01:22:36 90 00:56:42 98 00:02:40 22 01:49:11 113 00:01:23 98 00:06:16 89 06:42:36 93
198 George Butler Male 62 MOPEN 33 BOLTON TRI CLUB 00:21:05 4 00:03:20 76 01:29:21 17 00:02:05 7 01:25:12 103 01:03:36 121 00:12:18 168 01:42:58 75 00:01:07 70 00:05:26 29 06:26:22 73
125 Richard Jones Male 89 MOPEN 44 00:31:45 136 00:03:20 77 01:45:34 132 00:06:33 131 01:27:22 108 00:59:30 107 00:04:57 76 01:47:41 107 00:01:08 74 00:06:07 80 06:53:54 109
175 Gideon Hodder Male 33 M40+ 7 00:25:30 35 00:03:21 78 01:32:41 37 00:04:11 59 01:12:21 36 00:43:32 25 00:03:38 44 01:46:43 103 00:01:02 56 00:05:52 57 05:58:46 37
144 Jane Rees Female 8 F40+ 2 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:25:42 38 00:03:22 79 01:36:17 60 00:03:40 45 01:20:59 78 00:48:53 50 00:05:19 82 01:35:27 30 00:01:08 73 00:06:02 73 06:06:45 51
20 Hebe Trotter Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:28:52 96 00:03:26 80 01:55:07 159 00:04:54 85 01:19:44 73 00:50:52 59 00:04:49 70 01:53:48 134 00:00:43 19 00:06:07 79 06:48:18 100
222 David Howe Male 74 M40+ 18 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:26:37 60 00:03:31 81 01:37:35 66 00:06:37 132 01:28:24 111 00:59:10 106 00:05:24 86 01:44:12 86 00:01:32 113 00:06:40 114 06:39:37 91
7 Stephen Iwanek Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:33:10 147 00:03:33 82 01:39:13 82 00:04:34 68 01:04:59 8 00:35:26 5 00:01:49 7 01:45:23 95 00:01:01 54 00:04:39 2 05:53:43 35
22 Lloyd Daniels Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:28:44 91 00:03:33 83 01:31:26 30 00:02:41 15 01:08:18 21 00:37:51 12 00:02:24 16 01:32:03 19 00:00:41 11 00:05:14 16 05:32:51 16
142 Victoria Tremlin Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:24:42 30 00:03:33 84 01:37:34 65 00:03:01 24 01:21:56 86 00:45:35 37 00:04:54 73 01:37:02 41 00:01:03 60 00:05:52 60 06:05:08 50
24 Kate Strong Female 21 F40+ 8 00:29:48 113 00:03:33 85 01:54:44 157 00:02:45 16 01:41:04 146 01:09:27 140 00:05:29 91 01:55:16 137 00:01:04 64 00:07:31 149 07:30:37 139
131 Mr Smith Male 132 M40+ 43 00:26:25 53 00:03:38 86 01:40:04 92 00:05:04 92 01:34:30 132 00:55:59 92 00:04:56 75 02:43:32 171 00:02:43 169 00:06:46 121 07:43:31 156
47 Jayson Liggett Male 98 M40+ 28 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:20 123 00:03:39 87 01:43:35 119 00:04:50 84 01:31:38 120 01:01:05 112 00:06:09 115 01:53:41 133 00:01:22 94 00:06:54 129 07:03:10 118
137 Simon Edwards Male 125 M40+ 38 00:46:11 172 00:03:41 88 01:43:48 122 00:07:28 145 01:41:48 147 01:14:12 151 00:07:59 144 01:44:00 84 00:02:03 150 00:06:32 105 07:37:38 148
27 Chris Brooks Male 67 M40+ 15 00:26:21 51 00:03:44 89 01:36:41 61 00:05:55 115 01:24:00 96 00:53:07 75 00:10:51 164 01:43:00 76 00:01:06 68 00:07:18 138 06:31:58 80
37 Claire Mathews Female 22 F40+ 9 00:31:09 131 00:03:44 90 01:50:13 150 00:04:45 76 01:21:10 79 00:52:09 68 00:04:46 68 02:37:28 170 00:01:46 134 00:06:37 110 07:33:40 142
160 Neil Hodgson Male 81 M50+ 21 00:29:15 106 00:03:44 91 01:38:42 76 00:04:54 86 01:34:18 131 01:03:39 122 00:05:16 81 01:41:40 70 00:01:19 88 00:06:43 118 06:49:25 101
115 Philip Murohy Male 105 MOPEN 50 00:29:18 108 00:03:45 92 01:44:37 126 00:04:43 74 01:35:45 135 00:54:40 78 00:08:47 153 01:58:57 146 00:01:48 138 00:09:07 167 07:11:24 125
128 Angus Thomson Male 97 M50+ 24 WORCESTER TRI Drafting 05:00 00:35:36 158 00:03:48 93 01:45:01 128 00:06:09 119 01:19:17 69 00:55:47 90 00:04:55 74 01:58:58 147 00:01:40 128 00:06:06 78 07:02:11 117
111 Antony Molyneux Male 104 M50+ 26 00:27:18 70 00:03:48 94 01:39:39 88 00:04:47 78 01:33:26 127 01:13:04 149 00:05:58 109 01:55:20 138 00:01:34 115 00:06:08 83 07:10:57 124
53 Max Thomas Male 94 MOPEN 46 00:27:03 68 00:03:48 95 01:46:29 135 00:06:16 124 01:31:35 119 00:58:12 103 00:05:37 96 01:50:38 123 00:01:47 137 00:06:20 94 06:57:41 114
152 Mandy Lewis Female 23 F50+ 3 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:36:11 160 00:03:51 96 01:53:43 154 00:05:08 96 01:45:24 154 01:05:38 130 00:03:53 50 01:55:06 135 00:01:31 111 00:08:10 161 07:38:30 150
181 Neil Oliver Male 73 M40+ 17 NITERIDERS 00:29:03 103 00:04:01 97 01:37:39 69 00:03:49 48 01:27:57 110 01:04:55 125 00:04:53 71 01:37:56 50 00:01:22 97 00:06:20 93 06:37:50 88
228 Eleonore Parsley Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:26:25 54 00:04:01 98 01:42:02 109 00:03:36 43 01:14:46 52 00:52:24 72 00:04:25 62 01:49:59 117 00:01:02 57 00:05:35 41 06:24:11 70
184 Simon Kettle Male 29 M50+ 5 00:26:19 49 00:04:02 99 01:30:35 24 00:05:51 113 01:15:31 58 00:47:14 45 00:03:26 41 01:32:21 21 00:00:56 41 00:06:03 76 05:52:12 33
193 Julian Hopkins Male 130 M50+ 31 00:29:42 111 00:04:05 100 01:40:46 99 00:04:39 70 01:43:26 151 01:29:12 162 00:05:12 79 01:53:40 131 00:01:39 126 00:08:17 163 07:40:32 154