Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike1 Stage Position T2 Stage Position Ascent Stage Position Descent Stage Position T3 Stage Position Bike2 Stage Position T4 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
227 Conor Barrasford Male 1 MOPEN 1 ZOOT ATHLOS 00:22:56 10 00:01:54 24 01:20:46 1 00:02:01 5 00:59:40 3 00:34:51 3 00:01:48 6 01:22:22 1 00:00:34 4 00:05:00 9 04:51:48 1
3 Tom Bill Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:21:23 5 00:00:56 4 01:21:40 2 00:01:23 1 01:07:02 20 00:35:08 4 00:01:02 2 01:24:36 4 00:00:29 3 00:05:08 14 04:58:44 2
67 Jonathan Pontin Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:22:23 8 00:01:40 16 01:22:28 3 00:02:04 6 00:58:13 1 00:43:40 27 00:02:21 15 01:25:19 6 00:00:43 18 00:05:02 10 05:03:48 4
235 Chris Polwart Male 14 M40+ 1 NITERIDERS 00:24:11 26 00:04:28 110 01:23:38 4 00:04:49 81 01:06:54 19 00:43:46 28 00:04:34 64 01:30:06 14 00:01:14 83 00:05:36 42 05:29:11 14
70 Matthew Thompson Male 9 MOPEN 8 TRI SWIM COACHING 00:20:52 3 00:00:58 6 01:23:41 5 00:01:49 3 01:05:10 10 00:39:33 14 00:03:12 32 01:34:45 27 00:00:42 14 00:05:33 39 05:16:09 9
68 Simon Pontin Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:23:27 19 00:01:49 22 01:24:41 6 00:02:35 14 01:06:47 18 00:43:51 29 00:02:50 24 01:23:49 3 00:00:42 16 00:04:45 4 05:15:12 7
158 Rhys Harries Male 10 MOPEN 9 WEST COAST TRI 00:23:41 20 00:01:42 17 01:24:50 7 00:03:50 49 01:05:43 12 00:50:35 58 00:02:15 12 01:22:59 2 00:00:41 12 00:04:48 5 05:21:00 10
95 Stephen Hobday Male 5 M50+ 1 BELVOIR TRI CLUB 00:21:29 6 00:00:49 1 01:25:36 8 00:01:35 2 01:04:24 6 00:39:28 13 00:01:54 8 01:31:00 16 00:00:37 7 00:05:38 43 05:12:26 5
85 James Haddley Male 12 MOPEN 11 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:23:16 15 00:01:08 7 01:25:38 9 00:04:03 58 01:09:10 25 00:43:36 26 00:03:12 33 01:26:04 7 00:00:46 24 00:05:26 28 05:22:15 12
233 Simon Fear Male 3 MOPEN 3 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 00:20:14 2 00:01:24 9 01:25:56 10 00:01:51 4 00:58:52 2 00:31:23 1 00:02:08 10 01:33:50 25 00:00:27 2 00:05:33 40 05:01:35 3
89 Alex Foster Male 11 MOPEN 10 TRI FIT COACHING 00:19:47 1 00:00:51 2 01:26:32 11 00:02:22 10 01:13:51 43 00:42:04 18 00:01:23 4 01:28:34 9 00:00:40 10 00:05:23 27 05:21:23 11
34 Danny Waters Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:24:33 29 00:01:58 27 01:26:43 12 00:02:34 12 01:04:51 7 00:44:11 32 00:01:20 3 01:31:27 17 00:00:46 22 00:05:50 52 05:24:07 13
23 Grant Little Male 8 MOPEN 7 TEAM SHEEPER 00:23:18 16 00:02:26 39 01:28:18 13 00:03:26 39 01:06:37 15 00:37:30 11 00:03:01 27 01:25:19 5 00:00:21 1 00:05:06 13 05:15:17 8
136 Jonathan Sewell Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:21:40 7 00:02:15 35 01:29:10 14 00:03:53 51 01:14:21 48 00:54:46 80 00:03:15 35 01:27:35 8 00:00:59 50 00:05:28 34 05:43:17 27
199 Rebecca Lineker Female 2 FOPEN 2 BELPER 10:20 00:24:28 28 00:00:57 5 01:29:11 15 00:03:22 35 01:16:54 61 00:47:39 47 00:03:01 28 01:28:49 11 00:00:49 26 00:05:40 45 05:40:46 24
191 Jonathan Hyde Male 24 M40+ 5 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:23:26 18 00:01:27 11 01:29:15 16 00:03:55 53 01:15:31 57 00:46:55 44 00:02:51 25 01:31:48 18 00:00:57 45 00:05:51 56 05:41:50 26
198 George Butler Male 62 MOPEN 33 BOLTON TRI CLUB 00:21:05 4 00:03:20 76 01:29:21 17 00:02:05 7 01:25:12 103 01:03:36 121 00:12:18 168 01:42:58 75 00:01:07 70 00:05:26 29 06:26:22 73
71 Yusuf Ibrahim-Zai Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:25:37 37 00:02:12 33 01:29:53 18 00:03:12 32 01:09:05 23 00:46:19 38 00:02:20 14 01:33:40 24 00:00:37 8 00:04:52 6 05:37:42 21
146 Catherine Connell Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:26:29 55 00:01:26 10 01:29:56 19 00:02:12 8 01:05:14 11 00:41:00 15 00:02:12 11 01:37:37 45 00:00:44 20 00:05:27 31 05:32:13 15
130 Matt Wilton Male 22 M40+ 4 00:23:00 11 00:01:32 12 01:30:08 20 00:03:23 38 01:14:48 53 00:44:02 30 00:03:14 34 01:32:08 20 00:00:42 13 00:06:07 81 05:38:59 23
187 Toby Hart Male 16 M40+ 2 NEWCASTLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:27 34 00:02:02 30 01:30:17 21 00:05:33 104 01:11:28 34 00:36:11 6 00:05:25 87 01:30:40 15 00:01:07 71 00:05:02 11 05:33:08 17
170 Paul Evans Male 23 M50+ 3 00:33:37 149 00:01:47 20 01:30:20 22 00:03:03 25 01:10:45 30 00:42:30 20 00:03:06 30 01:29:17 12 00:01:03 59 00:06:20 95 05:41:42 25
183 Nigel Taylor Male 49 MOPEN 29 00:29:50 115 00:05:42 141 01:30:22 23 00:04:39 71 01:22:19 88 00:43:30 24 00:07:11 138 01:41:28 68 00:01:41 130 00:05:52 61 06:12:29 57
184 Simon Kettle Male 29 M50+ 5 00:26:19 49 00:04:02 99 01:30:35 24 00:05:51 113 01:15:31 58 00:47:14 45 00:03:26 41 01:32:21 21 00:00:56 41 00:06:03 76 05:52:12 33
186 Simon Lewin Male 34 M50+ 7 00:29:47 112 00:04:52 127 01:30:37 25 00:06:25 127 01:11:39 35 00:46:35 42 00:03:59 52 01:37:56 49 00:01:39 125 00:05:59 70 05:59:23 38
163 Anthony Hart Male 51 M50+ 12 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY TRI 00:32:29 143 00:06:22 152 01:30:47 26 00:04:45 77 01:19:09 67 00:52:25 73 00:06:33 123 01:35:43 32 00:01:20 89 00:05:51 54 06:15:19 61
216 James Anderson Male 6 MOPEN 5 NORTH SHIELDS 00:23:44 21 00:01:43 18 01:31:02 27 00:02:55 19 00:59:53 4 00:36:28 7 00:03:28 42 01:28:41 10 00:00:42 17 00:04:42 3 05:13:14 6
169 Keith Billington Male 32 M40+ 6 WRECSAM TRI 00:27:28 72 00:02:49 57 01:31:04 28 00:05:13 100 01:13:19 41 00:51:32 64 00:04:17 59 01:34:08 26 00:00:59 49 00:05:44 48 05:56:29 36
226 Gordon Conway Male 38 MOPEN 23 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:31 36 00:01:55 26 01:31:21 29 00:03:22 36 01:17:28 64 00:51:09 61 00:03:46 45 01:40:31 64 00:00:35 6 00:05:21 25 06:00:54 42
22 Lloyd Daniels Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:28:44 91 00:03:33 83 01:31:26 30 00:02:41 15 01:08:18 21 00:37:51 12 00:02:24 16 01:32:03 19 00:00:41 11 00:05:14 16 05:32:51 16
188 Ian Owen Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:35:19 157 00:02:33 45 01:31:48 31 00:02:19 9 01:18:30 66 00:46:32 40 00:05:02 78 01:39:30 58 00:01:02 58 00:05:45 49 06:08:16 52
145 Paul Dunn Male 30 M50+ 6 00:23:48 23 00:01:33 13 01:31:53 32 00:04:14 62 01:14:01 44 00:52:22 71 00:02:54 26 01:35:28 31 00:00:55 40 00:05:41 47 05:52:44 34
161 Richard Bennett Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:28:09 83 00:04:48 124 01:32:15 33 00:04:48 80 01:19:37 72 00:42:18 19 00:07:01 133 01:36:03 34 00:00:47 25 00:05:46 51 06:01:29 43
2 Anthony Lewis Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:23:08 14 00:02:26 38 01:32:21 34 00:03:09 30 01:06:39 16 00:42:44 21 00:03:20 37 01:35:07 29 00:01:03 61 00:05:03 12 05:34:55 18
236 Lucy Craig Female 3 FOPEN 3 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:25:10 32 00:02:48 56 01:32:36 35 00:03:05 26 01:06:21 14 00:55:13 83 00:02:32 18 01:29:30 13 00:01:12 81 00:05:16 19 05:43:38 28
132 Tim Farnfield Male 57 M40+ 14 00:34:06 150 00:05:07 133 01:32:38 36 00:05:48 111 01:15:00 55 00:55:15 85 00:06:17 118 01:37:49 47 00:01:26 104 00:07:12 137 06:20:33 67
175 Gideon Hodder Male 33 M40+ 7 00:25:30 35 00:03:21 78 01:32:41 37 00:04:11 59 01:12:21 36 00:43:32 25 00:03:38 44 01:46:43 103 00:01:02 56 00:05:52 57 05:58:46 37
211 Steven Walker Male 42 M50+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:24 17 00:02:23 36 01:33:04 38 00:06:48 134 01:17:10 63 00:54:45 79 00:03:47 46 01:36:42 38 00:01:01 52 00:05:28 33 06:04:27 48
105 Duncan Reynolds Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:26:35 58 00:02:43 52 01:33:18 39 00:03:57 54 01:09:31 27 00:46:33 41 00:04:31 63 01:37:15 42 00:00:42 15 00:05:17 20 05:50:17 30
134 Ryan Brand Male 65 MOPEN 36 00:26:05 42 00:02:11 31 01:33:27 40 00:04:49 83 01:28:52 114 00:57:09 100 00:06:07 114 01:43:39 82 00:01:06 67 00:06:34 106 06:29:54 77
8 John Clayton Male 69 M50+ 16 00:30:18 122 00:02:58 60 01:33:27 41 00:03:42 47 01:31:56 121 00:59:41 108 00:04:06 56 01:38:17 51 00:00:54 33 00:07:42 155 06:32:57 82
174 Melvyn Cornwell Male 53 M40+ 12 00:26:09 44 00:01:59 28 01:33:31 42 00:04:55 87 01:25:23 104 00:57:25 102 00:03:19 36 01:36:12 36 00:01:15 84 00:06:09 84 06:16:13 63
213 Anthony Harmes Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:25:57 40 00:01:19 8 01:33:35 43 00:03:55 52 01:21:53 85 00:55:14 84 00:03:29 43 01:40:21 63 00:00:52 31 00:05:17 21 06:11:48 56
104 Les Cavill Male 71 M50+ 17 TRI NORTHUMBERLAND 00:26:02 41 00:01:34 14 01:33:59 44 00:06:55 136 01:21:19 81 01:02:36 118 00:07:40 141 01:45:34 97 00:01:27 106 00:06:55 131 06:33:57 84
4 Matthew Farr Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:28:58 101 00:02:51 58 01:34:14 45 00:06:10 121 01:10:52 32 00:49:22 52 00:04:21 60 01:39:25 57 00:00:54 35 00:06:03 74 06:03:06 44
1 Adam Groves Male 63 MOPEN 34 00:23:44 22 00:03:11 64 01:34:23 46 00:02:58 22 01:26:17 106 00:58:54 104 00:08:16 149 01:43:31 78 00:01:24 102 00:05:29 36 06:28:02 75
16 James Ridley Male 28 M50+ 4 00:29:09 105 00:02:00 29 01:34:36 47 00:02:27 11 01:14:23 49 00:42:59 22 00:02:00 9 01:35:49 33 00:01:11 77 00:06:06 77 05:50:36 31
231 Alan Bodden Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:28:55 98 00:02:30 41 01:34:38 48 00:03:41 46 01:05:07 9 00:34:50 2 00:02:37 21 01:37:45 46 00:00:38 9 00:04:59 8 05:35:36 20
9 Bob Blackwell Male 45 M50+ 10 00:29:54 117 00:01:39 15 01:34:38 49 00:02:52 17 01:22:24 89 00:47:18 46 00:04:43 67 01:39:08 56 00:00:45 21 00:07:11 136 06:10:28 53
185 Alex Skrine Male 18 M40+ 3 00:26:34 57 00:04:40 117 01:34:42 50 00:04:39 72 01:02:46 5 00:37:27 10 00:05:27 89 01:33:29 23 00:01:01 55 00:04:33 1 05:35:13 19
168 Dafydd Williams Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:24:25 27 00:02:25 37 01:34:44 51 00:05:15 101 01:21:20 82 00:45:12 35 00:02:32 19 01:36:52 39 00:01:03 63 00:05:54 62 05:59:38 39
176 Paul Beardsley Male 41 M50+ 8 00:31:22 132 00:02:56 59 01:34:52 52 00:03:06 28 01:11:03 33 00:49:44 57 00:03:48 49 01:39:38 61 00:01:24 100 00:05:41 46 06:03:31 45
208 Dorian Rees Male 72 M40+ 16 SARN HELEN 00:30:58 127 00:07:25 164 01:34:55 53 00:03:58 56 01:24:36 101 00:56:32 96 00:05:43 101 01:43:38 81 00:01:18 86 00:06:51 126 06:35:50 86
121 Mark Pilliner Male 47 M50+ 11 00:31:01 128 00:04:07 101 01:35:10 54 00:05:07 95 01:14:04 45 00:49:23 53 00:04:40 66 01:40:02 62 00:01:51 141 00:06:24 97 06:11:45 55
107 Steve Dring Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:23:54 25 00:02:11 32 01:35:20 55 00:02:35 13 01:13:08 40 00:44:05 31 00:03:47 47 01:36:56 40 00:00:56 43 00:05:15 18 05:48:02 29
57 Will Flower Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:30:12 121 00:06:14 150 01:35:21 56 00:04:12 60 01:17:08 62 00:51:49 65 00:07:33 140 01:43:22 77 00:01:44 132 00:05:50 53 06:23:19 69
44 James Cox Male 37 M40+ 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:26:20 50 00:04:20 106 01:35:29 57 00:05:11 98 01:13:21 42 00:45:34 36 00:05:12 80 01:38:24 52 00:00:54 37 00:05:32 38 06:00:13 41
204 Jack Hart Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:26:49 66 00:03:02 61 01:36:02 58 00:04:13 61 01:19:30 70 00:55:18 87 00:03:57 51 01:34:59 28 00:00:52 32 00:05:59 69 06:10:36 54
159 Lucy Davies Female 4 FOPEN 4 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:23:04 13 00:01:44 19 01:36:03 59 00:02:56 20 01:06:14 13 00:55:12 82 00:02:17 13 01:38:37 54 00:00:51 29 00:05:14 17 05:52:07 32
144 Jane Rees Female 8 F40+ 2 NARBERTH NOBBLERS 00:25:42 38 00:03:22 79 01:36:17 60 00:03:40 45 01:20:59 78 00:48:53 50 00:05:19 82 01:35:27 30 00:01:08 73 00:06:02 73 06:06:45 51
27 Chris Brooks Male 67 M40+ 15 00:26:21 51 00:03:44 89 01:36:41 61 00:05:55 115 01:24:00 96 00:53:07 75 00:10:51 164 01:43:00 76 00:01:06 68 00:07:18 138 06:31:58 80
12 Tom Mellor Male 43 M40+ 9 00:28:54 97 00:04:21 107 01:36:52 62 00:05:22 103 01:12:23 37 00:48:12 49 00:04:02 53 01:37:22 43 00:01:24 101 00:05:46 50 06:04:33 49
178 Kate Sealy Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:32:24 141 00:03:12 66 01:37:03 63 00:02:58 23 01:14:58 54 00:44:36 34 00:02:42 23 01:39:35 60 00:00:56 42 00:05:52 58 06:04:10 46
43 Susie Peart Female 15 F40+ 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES 00:27:50 80 00:02:39 48 01:37:30 64 00:04:22 67 01:24:48 102 01:04:08 123 00:03:26 40 01:44:22 87 00:01:30 109 00:07:39 154 06:38:10 89
142 Victoria Tremlin Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:24:42 30 00:03:33 84 01:37:34 65 00:03:01 24 01:21:56 86 00:45:35 37 00:04:54 73 01:37:02 41 00:01:03 60 00:05:52 60 06:05:08 50
222 David Howe Male 74 M40+ 18 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:26:37 60 00:03:31 81 01:37:35 66 00:06:37 132 01:28:24 111 00:59:10 106 00:05:24 86 01:44:12 86 00:01:32 113 00:06:40 114 06:39:37 91
140 Paul Tanner Male 61 MOPEN 32 TRI SWIM COACHING 00:30:48 126 00:02:35 46 01:37:37 67 00:04:00 57 01:23:31 91 00:49:17 51 00:05:47 103 01:44:44 90 00:00:54 36 00:05:20 23 06:24:29 72
209 Eric Rees Male 82 M40+ 21 SARN HELEN 00:33:09 146 00:07:40 165 01:37:37 68 00:04:14 64 01:38:24 140 00:57:02 99 00:06:29 121 01:37:54 48 00:01:00 51 00:06:42 117 06:50:07 102
181 Neil Oliver Male 73 M40+ 17 NITERIDERS 00:29:03 103 00:04:01 97 01:37:39 69 00:03:49 48 01:27:57 110 01:04:55 125 00:04:53 71 01:37:56 50 00:01:22 97 00:06:20 93 06:37:50 88
93 Lee Lawrence Male 101 M40+ 29 GREENLIGHTPT 00:28:10 84 00:04:42 121 01:37:39 70 00:08:51 164 01:37:37 138 01:09:19 138 00:09:27 156 01:41:56 72 00:01:53 142 00:06:32 104 07:06:02 121
58 Vikki Murphy Female 18 F40+ 6 STOCKPORT TRI 00:28:12 85 00:04:32 115 01:37:40 71 00:08:38 162 01:23:48 94 01:06:34 135 00:05:02 77 01:44:49 91 00:01:39 127 00:06:38 113 06:47:28 99
52 Robert Silcox Male 50 M40+ 10 WEST COAST TRIATHLON 00:28:20 88 00:05:32 139 01:37:58 72 00:05:54 114 01:09:05 24 00:49:32 56 00:05:54 106 01:45:05 93 00:01:29 108 00:05:56 68 06:14:39 60
205 Hamish Martin Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:26:44 64 00:04:31 113 01:38:35 73 00:06:07 118 01:10:01 28 00:41:20 16 00:05:56 108 01:40:32 65 00:01:13 82 00:04:57 7 05:59:53 40
15 Jonathan Howe Male 54 M50+ 13 00:26:14 47 00:03:13 69 01:38:37 74 00:03:37 44 01:10:02 29 00:51:13 62 00:04:40 65 01:50:43 124 00:00:50 27 00:07:37 152 06:16:42 64
148 Paul Graveney Male 52 M40+ 11 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:28:50 95 00:02:42 50 01:38:37 75 00:04:19 66 01:15:29 56 00:49:27 54 00:06:54 131 01:42:49 74 00:01:01 53 00:05:19 22 06:15:22 62
160 Neil Hodgson Male 81 M50+ 21 00:29:15 106 00:03:44 91 01:38:42 76 00:04:54 86 01:34:18 131 01:03:39 122 00:05:16 81 01:41:40 70 00:01:19 88 00:06:43 118 06:49:25 101
151 Stuart Borthwick Male 79 M40+ 20 00:35:01 153 00:07:21 162 01:38:48 77 00:07:50 152 01:20:14 75 01:04:28 124 00:07:42 142 01:36:33 37 00:01:10 76 00:06:00 72 06:45:03 97
155 Christine Howard Female 6 F40+ 1 BELPER 10 20 00:31:08 130 00:02:42 51 01:38:50 78 00:02:53 18 01:14:15 46 00:44:21 33 00:02:34 20 01:40:44 66 00:00:54 34 00:05:55 64 06:04:11 47
5 Grace Hockenhull Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:23:50 24 00:03:16 72 01:38:54 79 00:04:18 65 01:20:20 77 00:48:07 48 00:03:20 38 01:44:04 85 00:00:55 39 00:06:30 101 06:13:30 58
124 Sam Adamson Male 88 MOPEN 43 TREDZ BIKES 00:27:48 79 00:03:11 65 01:39:10 80 00:05:02 90 01:32:51 123 01:05:02 126 00:07:09 135 01:46:35 102 00:00:57 44 00:06:03 75 06:53:44 108
173 Christopher Bennett Male 126 M40+ 39 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY 00:36:26 164 00:01:48 21 01:39:12 81 00:03:35 42 01:45:06 153 01:40:20 167 00:03:22 39 01:41:55 71 00:01:03 62 00:05:28 32 07:38:10 149
7 Stephen Iwanek Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:33:10 147 00:03:33 82 01:39:13 82 00:04:34 68 01:04:59 8 00:35:26 5 00:01:49 7 01:45:23 95 00:01:01 54 00:04:39 2 05:53:43 35
237 Dai Webb Male 110 M50+ 27 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:54 67 00:04:51 126 01:39:15 83 00:08:00 155 01:39:13 145 01:23:21 156 00:05:56 107 01:43:45 83 00:02:28 163 00:08:20 164 07:21:57 131
224 Joshua Twine Male 116 MOPEN 55 00:27:38 75 00:06:22 151 01:39:26 84 00:11:12 170 01:56:00 165 00:59:42 109 00:11:42 167 01:47:55 108 00:02:03 149 00:06:19 92 07:28:13 137
221 James Knott Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:23:03 12 00:04:28 111 01:39:27 85 00:05:59 117 01:12:49 39 00:51:50 66 00:00:52 1 01:59:04 149 00:01:33 114 00:05:14 15 06:24:15 71
172 Karl Webster Male 21 M50+ 2 00:22:31 9 00:02:43 53 01:39:30 86 00:05:03 91 01:06:46 17 00:36:42 8 00:04:53 72 01:33:16 22 00:00:58 48 00:06:00 71 05:38:16 22
118 Ian Reed Male 77 M50+ 19 WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:34 73 00:03:12 68 01:39:36 87 00:03:10 31 01:23:41 93 01:05:40 131 00:05:39 98 01:45:46 99 00:01:58 146 00:08:10 160 06:44:21 95
111 Antony Molyneux Male 104 M50+ 26 00:27:18 70 00:03:48 94 01:39:39 88 00:04:47 78 01:33:26 127 01:13:04 149 00:05:58 109 01:55:20 138 00:01:34 115 00:06:08 83 07:10:57 124
29 Steve Richards Male 108 M40+ 30 00:32:14 139 00:07:16 160 01:39:54 89 00:07:52 154 01:31:57 122 01:15:46 153 00:09:56 158 01:38:45 55 00:02:34 165 00:07:38 153 07:13:47 128
28 Martin Bell Male 111 M40+ 31 00:28:59 102 00:06:13 149 01:39:57 90 00:06:09 120 01:39:04 144 01:23:24 157 00:08:02 145 01:41:14 67 00:02:36 167 00:06:32 103 07:22:06 132
96 Nicholas Mcnamara Male 103 M50+ 25 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 00:27:51 82 00:02:32 44 01:40:02 91 00:05:48 110 01:43:00 149 01:05:59 133 00:06:20 120 01:48:49 111 00:00:51 28 00:06:49 124 07:07:56 123
131 Mr Smith Male 132 M40+ 43 00:26:25 53 00:03:38 86 01:40:04 92 00:05:04 92 01:34:30 132 00:55:59 92 00:04:56 75 02:43:32 171 00:02:43 169 00:06:46 121 07:43:31 156
154 Rory Bell Male 68 MOPEN 38 00:29:54 116 00:04:30 112 01:40:08 93 00:03:30 41 01:20:02 74 00:51:03 60 00:05:35 95 01:50:02 119 00:01:36 118 00:05:56 66 06:32:11 81
119 Peter Toole Male 75 M40+ 19 00:27:40 77 00:03:10 63 01:40:08 94 00:05:17 102 01:29:55 117 00:55:18 86 00:05:43 100 01:46:44 104 00:01:18 87 00:06:53 128 06:42:02 92
21 Mike Bevan Male 95 M50+ 23 00:27:38 76 00:05:51 145 01:40:14 95 00:06:59 138 01:26:14 105 01:10:31 142 00:05:39 97 01:44:32 88 00:02:36 166 00:08:05 158 06:58:14 115
229 Stephen Williams Male 85 MOPEN 42 00:28:47 94 00:02:41 49 01:40:18 96 00:05:42 108 01:27:01 107 01:01:58 116 00:06:47 128 01:51:10 127 00:01:09 75 00:06:46 122 06:52:14 105
109 James Cropper Male 83 MOPEN 41 00:28:24 89 00:04:55 131 01:40:29 97 00:07:28 146 01:27:54 109 00:58:57 105 00:06:00 111 01:48:26 109 00:01:49 139 00:06:36 109 06:50:53 103
6 Chris Bullock Male 91 M40+ 25 Drafting 10:00 00:24:58 31 00:08:50 167 01:40:35 98 00:08:02 156 01:21:45 83 00:56:22 94 00:15:51 171 01:42:03 73 00:01:41 131 00:05:28 35 06:55:32 111
193 Julian Hopkins Male 130 M50+ 31 00:29:42 111 00:04:05 100 01:40:46 99 00:04:39 70 01:43:26 151 01:29:12 162 00:05:12 79 01:53:40 131 00:01:39 126 00:08:17 163 07:40:32 154
110 Craig Scott Male 84 M40+ 22 00:26:49 65 00:02:47 55 01:40:54 100 00:05:00 89 01:33:44 128 01:05:16 128 00:06:45 126 01:43:37 80 00:01:08 72 00:06:17 90 06:52:12 104