Showing 1 to 100 of 1988 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 M35+ 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:15:13 1 00:30:27 1 00:30:27 1
2242 Richard Start Male 2 MOPEN 1 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB 00:15:39 2 00:31:26 2 00:31:25 2
9331 Scott Walford Male 3 M45+ 1 BURE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:16:40 5 00:33:22 3 00:33:21 3
9343 Alan Baker Male 4 M35+ 2 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:16:40 6 00:33:29 4 00:33:29 4
1811 Jeff Prest Male 5 M45+ 2 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:34 4 00:33:31 5 00:33:31 5
23 Joseph Hudak Male 6 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:16:48 8 00:33:56 6 00:33:55 6
9355 Anthony Taylor Male 7 M40+ 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:02 10 00:34:03 7 00:34:00 7
1930 Will Kerr Male 8 M40+ 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:17:04 11 00:34:12 8 00:34:11 8
881 Carl Holden Male 9 M35+ 3 GUERNSEY ISLAND A.C. 00:16:52 9 00:34:17 9 00:34:15 9
1335 David Carroll Male 10 M35+ 4 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:17:13 17 00:34:26 10 00:34:26 10
2271 Ben Hobson Male 11 MOPEN 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:17:04 12 00:34:27 11 00:34:26 11
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:17:10 15 00:34:29 12 00:34:29 12
9335 Christian Holmes Male 12 M45+ 3 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:17:12 16 00:34:43 13 00:34:42 13
2295 Lee Parrington Male 13 M35+ 5 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:16:48 7 00:34:45 14 00:34:44 14
9322 David Hamilton Male 14 M50+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:17:09 13 00:34:48 15 00:34:46 15
1572 Andy Haney Male 15 M40+ 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:17:19 20 00:34:55 16 00:34:53 16
33 Jonathan Manning Male 16 MOPEN 4 00:17:21 22 00:34:59 17 00:34:57 17
1175 Michael Mannings Male 17 MOPEN 5 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:17:09 14 00:35:09 18 00:35:06 18
1577 Nicholas Charlesworth Male 18 M50+ 2 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:17:36 23 00:35:11 19 00:35:09 19
1727 Francois Rafferty Male 19 M50+ 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:17:18 19 00:35:17 20 00:35:15 20
356 James Barnett Male 20 M35+ 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:17:53 33 00:35:18 21 00:35:16 21
1260 Matthew Latham Male 21 MOPEN 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:17:17 18 00:35:22 22 00:35:21 22
9340 Mark Russell Male 22 M50+ 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:40 25 00:35:25 23 00:35:23 23
9358 Steven Henderson Male 23 M35+ 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:17:50 32 00:35:28 24 00:35:26 25
355 Peter Clegg Male 24 MOPEN 7 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:17:20 21 00:35:29 25 00:35:26 24
925 Greg Kelly Male 25 M35+ 8 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:45 28 00:35:42 26 00:35:42 26
1805 Alan Lundberg-Bury Male 26 M55+ 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:17:49 30 00:35:48 27 00:35:46 27
1702 Andy Porter Male 27 M50+ 5 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:17:36 24 00:35:50 28 00:35:48 28
945 Sophie Wood Female 2 FOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:18:00 37 00:35:54 29 00:35:51 29
9333 Danny Bennett Male 28 M50+ 6 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:17:54 34 00:35:59 30 00:35:56 30
281 Dominic Jones Male 29 MOPEN 8 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:18:01 39 00:36:00 31 00:35:57 31
581 Derek Crewe Male 30 M55+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:43 27 00:36:05 32 00:36:03 33
9308 Christopher Cooke Male 31 M55+ 3 SAINT EDMUND PACERS 00:17:58 36 00:36:06 33 00:36:03 32
9301 Andrew Stubbs Male 32 M50+ 7 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 00:17:49 31 00:36:08 34 00:36:06 34
1789 Matthew Nowell Male 33 M35+ 9 00:18:13 42 00:36:27 35 00:36:25 36
9321 Andy Brown Male 34 M50+ 8 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:18:13 43 00:36:27 36 00:36:26 37
9320 Robin Horner Male 35 M40+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:17:46 29 00:36:37 37 00:36:36 38
986 Karl Lee Male 36 MOPEN 9 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:18:15 44 00:36:37 38 00:36:36 39
1368 Aaron Saxton Male 37 M35+ 10 00:18:00 38 00:36:39 39 00:36:38 40
1836 Jade Cole Male 38 M40+ 5 00:18:07 40 00:36:43 40 00:36:38 41
331 Matt Brennan Male 39 MOPEN 10 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:28 48 00:36:57 41 00:36:51 42
9313 Daniel Cottle Male 40 M40+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:29 49 00:36:59 42 00:36:54 43
84 Matt Darnley Male 41 M40+ 7 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:18:22 46 00:37:01 43 00:36:58 44
9341 Scott Daly Male 42 M45+ 4 PONTEFRACT ATHLETICS 00:18:39 56 00:37:11 44 00:37:07 45
1520 Callum Gaunt Male 43 MOPEN 11 00:18:11 41 00:37:13 45 00:37:10 46
1640 Jonathan Howarth Male 44 M35+ 11 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:18:35 54 00:37:23 46 00:37:17 48
1838 Shaun Chambers Male 45 M50+ 9 00:18:33 51 00:37:25 47 00:37:16 47
2173 Martin Clark Male 46 MOPEN 12 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:48 59 00:37:27 48 00:37:21 49
9339 Paul Muller Male 47 M60+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:18:34 53 00:37:28 49 00:37:27 51
9338 Ian Warrington Male 48 M35+ 12 RADCLIFFE AC 00:18:21 45 00:37:32 50 00:37:31 52
2119 Naz Zameer Male 49 M50+ 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:18:36 55 00:37:33 51 00:37:26 50
1373 Phil Burns Male 50 M40+ 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:18:42 57 00:37:46 52 00:37:43 53
1659 James Blackmore Male 51 M40+ 9 00:18:50 60 00:37:49 53 00:37:46 55
1779 Rebecca Winter Female 3 F35+ 1 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:33 52 00:37:49 54 00:37:46 56
1272 Luisa Candioli Female 4 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:18:57 62 00:37:51 55 00:37:44 54
1383 Alexander Mastin Male 52 M35+ 13 UNLISTED CLUB 00:17:58 35 00:37:55 56 00:36:22 35
1222 Robert Jackson Male 53 M50+ 11 HORWICH R M I HARRIERS 00:19:06 68 00:38:02 57 00:38:01 59
53 Miras Eskander Male 54 M40+ 10 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 0 00:38:03 58 00:38:00 58
1295 Joseph Chambers Male 55 MOPEN 13 00:18:32 50 00:38:05 59 00:37:58 57
1731 Christopher Wray Male 56 M45+ 5 UNLISTED CLUB 00:18:57 63 00:38:08 60 00:38:03 60
1743 Susan Lewis Female 5 F40+ 2 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:19:17 72 00:38:16 61 00:38:06 61
1765 Tony Davenport Male 57 M40+ 11 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:18:59 64 00:38:18 62 00:38:08 62
785 Paul Partington Male 58 M45+ 6 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:19:00 66 00:38:27 63 00:38:22 64
974 Nick Lord Male 59 M35+ 14 00:18:53 61 00:38:29 64 00:38:21 63
1935 Anthony Jefford Male 60 MOPEN 14 RIPON RUNNERS 00:18:46 58 00:38:35 65 00:38:24 65
9318 Peter Sibbett Male 61 M55+ 4 UNLISTED CLUB 00:19:19 75 00:38:38 66 00:38:30 66
1567 Lynn Birchall Female 6 F45+ 1 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:19:15 70 00:38:40 67 00:38:37 67
337 Ian Nuttall Male 62 M50+ 12 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:59 65 00:38:46 68 00:38:42 68
1325 Joe Cleverley Male 63 MOPEN 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:19:19 74 00:38:57 69 00:38:48 69
1717 John Agnew Male 64 M40+ 12 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:19:19 73 00:39:01 70 00:38:59 70
9303 Danielle Jepson Female 7 F45+ 2 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:19:21 77 00:39:03 71 00:38:59 71
1931 Nicky Steel Female 8 F40+ 3 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:19:29 81 00:39:06 72 00:39:02 73
250 Matt Olive Male 65 MOPEN 16 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:19:29 80 00:39:11 73 00:39:05 75
1641 Christina Laking Female 9 F35+ 2 BARNSLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:19:32 86 00:39:14 74 00:39:09 79
1256 Craig Ansell Male 66 M45+ 7 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:19:36 89 00:39:16 75 00:39:04 74
1251 Phil Rowen Male 67 M45+ 8 LYMM RUNNERS 00:19:31 82 00:39:16 76 00:39:08 78
541 Andrew Cooper Male 68 M40+ 13 00:19:16 71 00:39:16 77 00:39:05 76
1533 Steve Hatton Male 69 M40+ 14 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:19:25 78 00:39:28 78 00:39:23 84
660 John Townsend Male 70 MOPEN 17 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:19:06 67 00:39:31 79 00:38:59 72
10054 Jamie Deakin Male 71 MOPEN 18 00:19:31 83 00:39:33 80 00:39:06 77
1642 Kerry Storrar Female 10 F45+ 3 BARNSLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:19:32 85 00:39:34 81 00:39:29 86
2168 Damian Jones Male 72 M35+ 15 00:19:09 69 00:39:34 82 00:39:26 85
1482 David Watts Male 73 MOPEN 19 00:19:40 94 00:39:35 83 00:39:12 81
458 Duane Gaunt Male 74 MOPEN 20 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:19:31 84 00:39:39 84 00:39:34 87
1442 Steve Middleton Male 75 M45+ 9 00:19:52 102 00:39:43 85 00:39:38 88
520 Joe Hughes Male 76 M35+ 16 00:19:27 79 00:39:44 86 00:39:09 80
615 Brad Mcdougall Male 77 MOPEN 21 00:19:33 87 00:39:47 87 00:39:39 89
1690 Jonathan Goodland Male 78 M60+ 2 BRISTOL AND WEST 00:19:39 92 00:39:49 88 00:39:40 90
9305 Joe Swarbrick Male 79 M60+ 3 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:49 97 00:39:49 89 00:39:44 91
1756 Mike Smith Male 80 M35+ 17 00:19:37 90 00:39:52 90 00:39:19 82
9307 Bev Simons Female 11 F45+ 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:19:49 99 00:39:53 91 00:39:50 93
9325 Toby Evans Male 81 M45+ 10 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:19:39 91 00:39:53 92 00:39:50 94
1103 John Mulrennan Male 82 M35+ 18 00:19:57 104 00:39:54 93 00:39:22 83
9326 Joanne Kent Female 12 F50+ 1 UNLISTED CLUB 00:19:39 93 00:39:56 94 00:39:47 92
1647 Robert Johnson Male 83 M60+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:19:44 95 00:39:58 95 00:39:54 96
2233 James Stuart Male 84 MOPEN 22 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:19:45 96 00:39:59 96 00:39:53 95
407 Dale Richards Male 85 MOPEN 23 00:19:20 76 00:40:07 97 00:40:04 100
2188 Mark Millns Male 86 M35+ 19 00:19:34 88 00:40:08 98 00:39:56 97
2068 Craig Weedall Male 87 M40+ 15 00:20:10 117 00:40:11 99 00:39:58 98
1821 Aaron Atkinson Male 88 M40+ 16 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:20:08 114 00:40:11 100 00:40:05 102