Showing 1 to 100 of 1988 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 M35+ 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:15:13 1 00:30:27 1 00:30:27 1
2242 Richard Start Male 2 MOPEN 1 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB 00:15:39 2 00:31:26 2 00:31:25 2
9331 Scott Walford Male 3 M45+ 1 BURE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:16:40 5 00:33:22 3 00:33:21 3
9355 Anthony Taylor Male 7 M40+ 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:02 10 00:34:03 7 00:34:00 7
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:17:10 15 00:34:29 12 00:34:29 12
9322 David Hamilton Male 14 M50+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:17:09 13 00:34:48 15 00:34:46 15
1805 Alan Lundberg-Bury Male 26 M55+ 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:17:49 30 00:35:48 27 00:35:46 27
945 Sophie Wood Female 2 FOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:18:00 37 00:35:54 29 00:35:51 29
9339 Paul Muller Male 47 M60+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:18:34 53 00:37:28 49 00:37:27 51
1779 Rebecca Winter Female 3 F35+ 1 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:33 52 00:37:49 54 00:37:46 56
1567 Lynn Birchall Female 6 F45+ 1 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:19:15 70 00:38:40 67 00:38:37 67
9326 Joanne Kent Female 12 F50+ 1 UNLISTED CLUB 00:19:39 93 00:39:56 94 00:39:47 92
1574 Mike Walker Male 112 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:20:30 141 00:41:28 131 00:41:22 141
9311 Clive Rose Male 127 M65+ 1 UNLISTED CLUB 00:20:51 173 00:42:05 147 00:41:59 160
1714 Christine Mccarthy Female 22 F55+ 1 PONTEFRACT ATHLETICS 00:20:46 169 00:42:18 157 00:42:04 162
557 Jacqueline Cordingley Female 36 F60+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:21:42 253 00:44:48 257 00:44:41 294
2298 Margaret Thompson Female 73 F65+ 1 DEVIZES RUNNING CLUB 00:23:54 466 00:48:42 434 00:48:25 484
1562 David Moorekite Male 380 M75+ 1 LARKFIELD A C 00:23:57 475 00:49:14 458 00:48:57 527
9312 Eleanor Robinson Female 160 F70+ 1 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:27:06 914 00:54:40 779 00:54:19 901
9343 Alan Baker Male 4 M35+ 2 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:16:40 6 00:33:29 4 00:33:29 4
1811 Jeff Prest Male 5 M45+ 2 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:34 4 00:33:31 5 00:33:31 5
23 Joseph Hudak Male 6 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:16:48 8 00:33:56 6 00:33:55 6
1930 Will Kerr Male 8 M40+ 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:17:04 11 00:34:12 8 00:34:11 8
1577 Nicholas Charlesworth Male 18 M50+ 2 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:17:36 23 00:35:11 19 00:35:09 19
581 Derek Crewe Male 30 M55+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:43 27 00:36:05 32 00:36:03 33
1272 Luisa Candioli Female 4 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:18:57 62 00:37:51 55 00:37:44 54
1743 Susan Lewis Female 5 F40+ 2 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:19:17 72 00:38:16 61 00:38:06 61
9303 Danielle Jepson Female 7 F45+ 2 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:19:21 77 00:39:03 71 00:38:59 71
1641 Christina Laking Female 9 F35+ 2 BARNSLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:19:32 86 00:39:14 74 00:39:09 79
1690 Jonathan Goodland Male 78 M60+ 2 BRISTOL AND WEST 00:19:39 92 00:39:49 88 00:39:40 90
1664 Fiona Oakes Female 13 F50+ 2 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:20:11 120 00:40:35 108 00:40:32 113
1769 Janet Smith Female 32 F55+ 2 UNLISTED CLUB 00:21:36 237 00:44:13 236 00:43:31 235
1712 Ronnie Quinn Male 214 M65+ 2 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:23 216 00:44:32 247 00:44:15 264
1741 Jenny Wakeman Female 44 F60+ 2 00:21:52 267 00:45:15 282 00:44:58 305
187 Maurice Smith Male 273 M70+ 2 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:22:39 339 00:46:12 323 00:45:59 350
9314 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 82 F65+ 2 TOTLEY A.C. 00:24:06 488 00:49:35 476 00:49:09 542
1767 Richard Bacon Male 409 M75+ 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:24:27 548 00:49:54 495 00:49:22 559
2111 Norma Smith Female 309 F70+ 2 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:40 1245 01:00:24 1160 00:59:23 1233
881 Carl Holden Male 9 M35+ 3 GUERNSEY ISLAND A.C. 00:16:52 9 00:34:17 9 00:34:15 9
2271 Ben Hobson Male 11 MOPEN 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:17:04 12 00:34:27 11 00:34:26 11
9335 Christian Holmes Male 12 M45+ 3 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:17:12 16 00:34:43 13 00:34:42 13
1572 Andy Haney Male 15 M40+ 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:17:19 20 00:34:55 16 00:34:53 16
1727 Francois Rafferty Male 19 M50+ 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:17:18 19 00:35:17 20 00:35:15 20
9308 Christopher Cooke Male 31 M55+ 3 SAINT EDMUND PACERS 00:17:58 36 00:36:06 33 00:36:03 32
1931 Nicky Steel Female 8 F40+ 3 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:19:29 81 00:39:06 72 00:39:02 73
1642 Kerry Storrar Female 10 F45+ 3 BARNSLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:19:32 85 00:39:34 81 00:39:29 86
9305 Joe Swarbrick Male 79 M60+ 3 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:49 97 00:39:49 89 00:39:44 91
10021 Amy Mckechnie Female 15 F35+ 3 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:19:49 98 00:40:55 112 00:40:52 120
1872 Elizabeth Gemmell Female 27 FOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:20:42 163 00:42:56 183 00:42:18 173
9344 Anne Summerfield Female 30 F50+ 3 00:21:02 183 00:43:57 226 00:43:46 247
1774 Pauline Brown Female 33 F55+ 3 DARLINGTON H&AC 00:22:01 281 00:44:18 239 00:43:52 250
1671 Stephen Graham Male 272 M65+ 3 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:22:27 311 00:46:10 322 00:45:57 348
1696 Julie Bass Female 53 F60+ 3 STILTON STRIDERS 00:23:00 375 00:46:37 345 00:46:20 372
1938 Tony Hillier Male 424 M70+ 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:25:04 642 00:50:18 513 00:50:07 617
1940 Mel Walker Male 490 M75+ 3 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 00:25:12 660 00:51:35 603 00:51:06 685
1585 Susan Drake Female 146 F65+ 3 EASTBOURNE ROVERS A C 00:25:43 721 00:53:54 732 00:53:25 834
1415 Monica Collantine Female 632 F70+ 3 LONELY GOAT R.C. 00:34:46 1713 01:12:34 1675 01:08:50 1653
1335 David Carroll Male 10 M35+ 4 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:17:13 17 00:34:26 10 00:34:26 10
33 Jonathan Manning Male 16 MOPEN 4 00:17:21 22 00:34:59 17 00:34:57 17
9340 Mark Russell Male 22 M50+ 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:40 25 00:35:25 23 00:35:23 23
9320 Robin Horner Male 35 M40+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:17:46 29 00:36:37 37 00:36:36 38
9341 Scott Daly Male 42 M45+ 4 PONTEFRACT ATHLETICS 00:18:39 56 00:37:11 44 00:37:07 45
9318 Peter Sibbett Male 61 M55+ 4 UNLISTED CLUB 00:19:19 75 00:38:38 66 00:38:30 66
9307 Bev Simons Female 11 F45+ 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:19:49 99 00:39:53 91 00:39:50 93
1647 Robert Johnson Male 83 M60+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:19:44 95 00:39:58 95 00:39:54 96
1670 Samantha Davies Female 16 F40+ 4 EASINGWOLD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:11 118 00:40:57 115 00:40:47 117
9327 Nicola Walmsley Female 19 F35+ 4 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:20:39 158 00:41:13 124 00:41:06 129
9302 Carole Page Female 34 F55+ 4 UNLISTED CLUB 00:21:31 226 00:44:36 250 00:43:17 226
2187 Sally Dewhirst Female 40 FOPEN 4 00:22:33 327 00:44:59 269 00:44:47 302
2299 Debbie Broad Female 46 F50+ 4 VALE ROYAL AC 00:22:45 349 00:45:53 309 00:45:46 337
1529 John Archer Male 326 M65+ 4 00:23:31 428 00:47:34 388 00:47:29 433
2297 Christine Bexton Female 64 F60+ 4 UNLISTED CLUB 00:23:45 452 00:47:46 395 00:47:38 446
1912 Alan Jackson Male 449 M70+ 4 00:25:10 657 00:50:47 551 00:50:34 649
9315 David Phillips Male 617 M75+ 4 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:26 834 00:54:39 775 00:53:38 845
418 Jean Rose Female 237 F65+ 4 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:27:48 1011 00:57:40 986 00:55:31 983
2295 Lee Parrington Male 13 M35+ 5 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:16:48 7 00:34:45 14 00:34:44 14
1175 Michael Mannings Male 17 MOPEN 5 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:17:09 14 00:35:09 18 00:35:06 18
1702 Andy Porter Male 27 M50+ 5 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:17:36 24 00:35:50 28 00:35:48 28
1836 Jade Cole Male 38 M40+ 5 00:18:07 40 00:36:43 40 00:36:38 41
1731 Christopher Wray Male 56 M45+ 5 UNLISTED CLUB 00:18:57 63 00:38:08 60 00:38:03 60
9323 Steve Shaughnessy Male 95 M60+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:20:15 123 00:40:33 107 00:40:30 111
10078 Carolyn Dooley Female 14 F45+ 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:19:59 107 00:40:37 109 00:40:33 114
937 Zoe Gmerek Female 18 F40+ 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:20:23 130 00:41:06 121 00:41:00 127
122 John Halliwell Male 118 M55+ 5 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 00:20:39 155 00:41:46 138 00:41:42 145
2225 Lucia Fernandez Female 28 F35+ 5 00:21:05 185 00:43:06 187 00:42:52 210
1794 Anna Woroniuk Female 41 FOPEN 5 00:21:56 271 00:45:03 272 00:44:41 293
2278 Anna Blomfield Female 50 F55+ 5 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:22:36 333 00:46:06 319 00:45:56 346
2207 Clare Szuminski Female 54 F50+ 5 00:22:42 344 00:46:40 348 00:46:11 363
1932 Tom Temple Male 344 M65+ 5 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:23:57 472 00:48:11 411 00:48:04 466
601 Judith Ryan Female 90 F60+ 5 00:24:26 542 00:50:18 514 00:49:48 590
13 Jf Begley Male 478 M70+ 5 00:23:38 443 00:51:22 588 00:47:32 437
2183 Madeline Haworth Female 310 F65+ 5 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:40 1246 01:00:25 1161 00:59:23 1231
68 Peter Sheppard Male 855 M75+ 5 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:27:48 1010 01:00:35 1169 00:56:15 1033
356 James Barnett Male 20 M35+ 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:17:53 33 00:35:18 21 00:35:16 21
1260 Matthew Latham Male 21 MOPEN 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:17:17 18 00:35:22 22 00:35:21 22
9333 Danny Bennett Male 28 M50+ 6 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:17:54 34 00:35:59 30 00:35:56 30
9313 Daniel Cottle Male 40 M40+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:29 49 00:36:59 42 00:36:54 43
785 Paul Partington Male 58 M45+ 6 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:19:00 66 00:38:27 63 00:38:22 64
2296 Sophie Eadsforth Female 17 F45+ 6 BEESTON A C 00:20:17 125 00:41:02 118 00:40:54 123
834 Neil Holding Male 104 M60+ 6 HORWICH R M I HARRIERS 00:20:19 128 00:41:10 122 00:41:09 132