Showing 1 to 100 of 1988 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 M35+ 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:15:13 1 00:30:27 1 00:30:27 1
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:17:10 15 00:34:29 12 00:34:29 12
2242 Richard Start Male 2 MOPEN 1 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB 00:15:39 2 00:31:26 2 00:31:25 2
945 Sophie Wood Female 2 FOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:18:00 37 00:35:54 29 00:35:51 29
9331 Scott Walford Male 3 M45+ 1 BURE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:16:40 5 00:33:22 3 00:33:21 3
1779 Rebecca Winter Female 3 F35+ 1 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:33 52 00:37:49 54 00:37:46 56
9343 Alan Baker Male 4 M35+ 2 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:16:40 6 00:33:29 4 00:33:29 4
1272 Luisa Candioli Female 4 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:18:57 62 00:37:51 55 00:37:44 54
1811 Jeff Prest Male 5 M45+ 2 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:34 4 00:33:31 5 00:33:31 5
1743 Susan Lewis Female 5 F40+ 2 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:19:17 72 00:38:16 61 00:38:06 61
23 Joseph Hudak Male 6 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:16:48 8 00:33:56 6 00:33:55 6
1567 Lynn Birchall Female 6 F45+ 1 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:19:15 70 00:38:40 67 00:38:37 67
9355 Anthony Taylor Male 7 M40+ 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:02 10 00:34:03 7 00:34:00 7
9303 Danielle Jepson Female 7 F45+ 2 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:19:21 77 00:39:03 71 00:38:59 71
1930 Will Kerr Male 8 M40+ 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:17:04 11 00:34:12 8 00:34:11 8
1931 Nicky Steel Female 8 F40+ 3 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:19:29 81 00:39:06 72 00:39:02 73
881 Carl Holden Male 9 M35+ 3 GUERNSEY ISLAND A.C. 00:16:52 9 00:34:17 9 00:34:15 9
1641 Christina Laking Female 9 F35+ 2 BARNSLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:19:32 86 00:39:14 74 00:39:09 79
1335 David Carroll Male 10 M35+ 4 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:17:13 17 00:34:26 10 00:34:26 10
1642 Kerry Storrar Female 10 F45+ 3 BARNSLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:19:32 85 00:39:34 81 00:39:29 86
2271 Ben Hobson Male 11 MOPEN 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:17:04 12 00:34:27 11 00:34:26 11
9307 Bev Simons Female 11 F45+ 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:19:49 99 00:39:53 91 00:39:50 93
9335 Christian Holmes Male 12 M45+ 3 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:17:12 16 00:34:43 13 00:34:42 13
9326 Joanne Kent Female 12 F50+ 1 UNLISTED CLUB 00:19:39 93 00:39:56 94 00:39:47 92
2295 Lee Parrington Male 13 M35+ 5 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:16:48 7 00:34:45 14 00:34:44 14
1664 Fiona Oakes Female 13 F50+ 2 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:20:11 120 00:40:35 108 00:40:32 113
9322 David Hamilton Male 14 M50+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:17:09 13 00:34:48 15 00:34:46 15
10078 Carolyn Dooley Female 14 F45+ 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:19:59 107 00:40:37 109 00:40:33 114
1572 Andy Haney Male 15 M40+ 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:17:19 20 00:34:55 16 00:34:53 16
10021 Amy Mckechnie Female 15 F35+ 3 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:19:49 98 00:40:55 112 00:40:52 120
33 Jonathan Manning Male 16 MOPEN 4 00:17:21 22 00:34:59 17 00:34:57 17
1670 Samantha Davies Female 16 F40+ 4 EASINGWOLD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:11 118 00:40:57 115 00:40:47 117
1175 Michael Mannings Male 17 MOPEN 5 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:17:09 14 00:35:09 18 00:35:06 18
2296 Sophie Eadsforth Female 17 F45+ 6 BEESTON A C 00:20:17 125 00:41:02 118 00:40:54 123
1577 Nicholas Charlesworth Male 18 M50+ 2 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:17:36 23 00:35:11 19 00:35:09 19
937 Zoe Gmerek Female 18 F40+ 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:20:23 130 00:41:06 121 00:41:00 127
1727 Francois Rafferty Male 19 M50+ 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:17:18 19 00:35:17 20 00:35:15 20
9327 Nicola Walmsley Female 19 F35+ 4 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:20:39 158 00:41:13 124 00:41:06 129
356 James Barnett Male 20 M35+ 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:17:53 33 00:35:18 21 00:35:16 21
9342 Belinda Brennan Female 20 F40+ 6 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:20:15 122 00:41:33 134 00:41:30 142
1260 Matthew Latham Male 21 MOPEN 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:17:17 18 00:35:22 22 00:35:21 22
1626 Anne Chinoy Female 21 F45+ 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:20:57 177 00:42:14 154 00:42:07 166
9340 Mark Russell Male 22 M50+ 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:40 25 00:35:25 23 00:35:23 23
1714 Christine Mccarthy Female 22 F55+ 1 PONTEFRACT ATHLETICS 00:20:46 169 00:42:18 157 00:42:04 162
9358 Steven Henderson Male 23 M35+ 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:17:50 32 00:35:28 24 00:35:26 25
1573 Julie Wargent Female 23 F45+ 8 HIGHAM HARRIERS AC 00:21:08 194 00:42:21 159 00:42:11 168
355 Peter Clegg Male 24 MOPEN 7 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:17:20 21 00:35:29 25 00:35:26 24
9330 Amy Shadbolt Female 24 F40+ 7 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:20:50 172 00:42:24 160 00:42:15 170
925 Greg Kelly Male 25 M35+ 8 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:45 28 00:35:42 26 00:35:42 26
2300 Anna Parsons Female 25 F45+ 9 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:20:39 154 00:42:43 169 00:42:35 187
1805 Alan Lundberg-Bury Male 26 M55+ 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:17:49 30 00:35:48 27 00:35:46 27
1878 Jo Sharp Female 26 F45+ 10 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:50 171 00:42:51 177 00:42:37 189
1702 Andy Porter Male 27 M50+ 5 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:17:36 24 00:35:50 28 00:35:48 28
1872 Elizabeth Gemmell Female 27 FOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:20:42 163 00:42:56 183 00:42:18 173
9333 Danny Bennett Male 28 M50+ 6 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:17:54 34 00:35:59 30 00:35:56 30
2225 Lucia Fernandez Female 28 F35+ 5 00:21:05 185 00:43:06 187 00:42:52 210
281 Dominic Jones Male 29 MOPEN 8 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:18:01 39 00:36:00 31 00:35:57 31
9337 Karen Stopforth Female 29 F45+ 11 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:21:22 213 00:43:12 190 00:43:07 219
581 Derek Crewe Male 30 M55+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:43 27 00:36:05 32 00:36:03 33
9344 Anne Summerfield Female 30 F50+ 3 00:21:02 183 00:43:57 226 00:43:46 247
9308 Christopher Cooke Male 31 M55+ 3 SAINT EDMUND PACERS 00:17:58 36 00:36:06 33 00:36:03 32
9309 Helen Gregory Female 31 F45+ 12 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:21:24 217 00:44:04 231 00:43:43 244
9301 Andrew Stubbs Male 32 M50+ 7 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 00:17:49 31 00:36:08 34 00:36:06 34
1769 Janet Smith Female 32 F55+ 2 UNLISTED CLUB 00:21:36 237 00:44:13 236 00:43:31 235
1789 Matthew Nowell Male 33 M35+ 9 00:18:13 42 00:36:27 35 00:36:25 36
1774 Pauline Brown Female 33 F55+ 3 DARLINGTON H&AC 00:22:01 281 00:44:18 239 00:43:52 250
9321 Andy Brown Male 34 M50+ 8 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:18:13 43 00:36:27 36 00:36:26 37
9302 Carole Page Female 34 F55+ 4 UNLISTED CLUB 00:21:31 226 00:44:36 250 00:43:17 226
9320 Robin Horner Male 35 M40+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:17:46 29 00:36:37 37 00:36:36 38
277 Helen Maguire Female 35 F40+ 8 00:22:47 354 00:44:42 253 00:44:24 271
986 Karl Lee Male 36 MOPEN 9 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:18:15 44 00:36:37 38 00:36:36 39
557 Jacqueline Cordingley Female 36 F60+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:21:42 253 00:44:48 257 00:44:41 294
1368 Aaron Saxton Male 37 M35+ 10 00:18:00 38 00:36:39 39 00:36:38 40
1271 Bobbie Lomax Female 37 F40+ 9 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:54 269 00:44:49 258 00:44:46 300
1836 Jade Cole Male 38 M40+ 5 00:18:07 40 00:36:43 40 00:36:38 41
229 Vanessa Wall Female 38 F35+ 6 00:21:47 261 00:44:51 260 00:44:02 257
331 Matt Brennan Male 39 MOPEN 10 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:28 48 00:36:57 41 00:36:51 42
2044 Laura Bell Female 39 F35+ 7 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:21:52 266 00:44:55 264 00:44:41 291
9313 Daniel Cottle Male 40 M40+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:29 49 00:36:59 42 00:36:54 43
2187 Sally Dewhirst Female 40 FOPEN 4 00:22:33 327 00:44:59 269 00:44:47 302
84 Matt Darnley Male 41 M40+ 7 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:18:22 46 00:37:01 43 00:36:58 44
1794 Anna Woroniuk Female 41 FOPEN 5 00:21:56 271 00:45:03 272 00:44:41 293
9341 Scott Daly Male 42 M45+ 4 PONTEFRACT ATHLETICS 00:18:39 56 00:37:11 44 00:37:07 45
251 Jodie Tinker Female 42 F35+ 8 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:22:30 317 00:45:08 277 00:44:53 303
1520 Callum Gaunt Male 43 MOPEN 11 00:18:11 41 00:37:13 45 00:37:10 46
647 Jane Macdonald Female 43 FOPEN 6 00:22:10 291 00:45:15 281 00:44:34 284
1640 Jonathan Howarth Male 44 M35+ 11 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:18:35 54 00:37:23 46 00:37:17 48
1741 Jenny Wakeman Female 44 F60+ 2 00:21:52 267 00:45:15 282 00:44:58 305
1838 Shaun Chambers Male 45 M50+ 9 00:18:33 51 00:37:25 47 00:37:16 47
1867 Angela Clarke Female 45 F45+ 13 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:22:51 364 00:45:51 307 00:45:37 330
2173 Martin Clark Male 46 MOPEN 12 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:48 59 00:37:27 48 00:37:21 49
2299 Debbie Broad Female 46 F50+ 4 VALE ROYAL AC 00:22:45 349 00:45:53 309 00:45:46 337
9339 Paul Muller Male 47 M60+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:18:34 53 00:37:28 49 00:37:27 51
510 Polly Downton Female 47 F35+ 9 00:22:22 300 00:45:55 311 00:43:29 232
9338 Ian Warrington Male 48 M35+ 12 RADCLIFFE AC 00:18:21 45 00:37:32 50 00:37:31 52
10030 Jude Wall Female 48 F45+ 14 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:46 352 00:46:01 313 00:45:43 334
2119 Naz Zameer Male 49 M50+ 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:18:36 55 00:37:33 51 00:37:26 50
930 Victoria Cordingley Female 49 F35+ 10 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:22:19 297 00:46:02 314 00:45:53 341
1373 Phil Burns Male 50 M40+ 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:18:42 57 00:37:46 52 00:37:43 53
2278 Anna Blomfield Female 50 F55+ 5 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:22:36 333 00:46:06 319 00:45:56 346