Showing 1 to 100 of 1988 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1475 Natalie Ames Female 824 FOPEN 252 0 01:35:14 1953 01:31:20 1948
221 Anthony Murphy Male 357 M35+ 64 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 0 00:48:35 426 00:48:11 473
1301 Sophie Flanagan Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1892 Charlotte Stretton Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
662 Cameron Hyatt Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2051 Jack Prady Male 239 MOPEN 75 0 00:45:17 283 00:44:18 268
10069 Ashley Sayer Male 625 MOPEN 183 0 00:54:48 790 00:54:12 888
1223 Anthony Walker Male 1115 M50+ 139 PRESTWICH A.C. 0 01:26:54 1899 0
10125 Liam Fleming Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1904 Matthew Harrigan Male 341 M35+ 61 0 00:48:04 407 00:47:36 445
928 Robert Fairbanks Male DNF M40+ DNF SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1611 Gary Dale Male DNF M55+ DNF HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1491 Caitlin Bardsley Female 825 FOPEN 253 0 01:35:14 1954 01:31:20 1947
53 Miras Eskander Male 54 M40+ 10 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 0 00:38:03 58 00:38:00 58
1974 Lee Earnshaw Male 603 M45+ 86 0 00:54:19 753 0
477 Carolyn Capsey Female 450 F35+ 97 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 0 01:05:27 1407 01:02:14 1385
9316 David Burrows Male DNF M50+ DNF NORTHERN MASTERS AC 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1402 Ash Alam Male 264 M45+ 42 0 00:45:53 310 00:45:23 322
1859 Jun Mariano Male 1095 M40+ 153 0 01:19:33 1834 01:14:52 1807
2088 Siobhan Blagbrough Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1633 Michelle Campbell Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 M35+ 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:15:13 1 00:30:27 1 00:30:27 1
2242 Richard Start Male 2 MOPEN 1 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB 00:15:39 2 00:31:26 2 00:31:25 2
1097 Eric Diep Male 1034 MOPEN 306 00:16:05 3 01:11:15 1639 00:46:45 393
1811 Jeff Prest Male 5 M45+ 2 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:34 4 00:33:31 5 00:33:31 5
9331 Scott Walford Male 3 M45+ 1 BURE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:16:40 5 00:33:22 3 00:33:21 3
9343 Alan Baker Male 4 M35+ 2 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:16:40 6 00:33:29 4 00:33:29 4
2295 Lee Parrington Male 13 M35+ 5 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:16:48 7 00:34:45 14 00:34:44 14
23 Joseph Hudak Male 6 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:16:48 8 00:33:56 6 00:33:55 6
881 Carl Holden Male 9 M35+ 3 GUERNSEY ISLAND A.C. 00:16:52 9 00:34:17 9 00:34:15 9
9355 Anthony Taylor Male 7 M40+ 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:02 10 00:34:03 7 00:34:00 7
1930 Will Kerr Male 8 M40+ 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:17:04 11 00:34:12 8 00:34:11 8
2271 Ben Hobson Male 11 MOPEN 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:17:04 12 00:34:27 11 00:34:26 11
9322 David Hamilton Male 14 M50+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:17:09 13 00:34:48 15 00:34:46 15
1175 Michael Mannings Male 17 MOPEN 5 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:17:09 14 00:35:09 18 00:35:06 18
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:17:10 15 00:34:29 12 00:34:29 12
9335 Christian Holmes Male 12 M45+ 3 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:17:12 16 00:34:43 13 00:34:42 13
1335 David Carroll Male 10 M35+ 4 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:17:13 17 00:34:26 10 00:34:26 10
1260 Matthew Latham Male 21 MOPEN 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:17:17 18 00:35:22 22 00:35:21 22
1727 Francois Rafferty Male 19 M50+ 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:17:18 19 00:35:17 20 00:35:15 20
1572 Andy Haney Male 15 M40+ 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:17:19 20 00:34:55 16 00:34:53 16
355 Peter Clegg Male 24 MOPEN 7 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:17:20 21 00:35:29 25 00:35:26 24
33 Jonathan Manning Male 16 MOPEN 4 00:17:21 22 00:34:59 17 00:34:57 17
1577 Nicholas Charlesworth Male 18 M50+ 2 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:17:36 23 00:35:11 19 00:35:09 19
1702 Andy Porter Male 27 M50+ 5 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:17:36 24 00:35:50 28 00:35:48 28
9340 Mark Russell Male 22 M50+ 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:40 25 00:35:25 23 00:35:23 23
10031 Will Fossard Male DNF MOPEN DNF CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:17:42 26 DNF DNF DNF DNF
581 Derek Crewe Male 30 M55+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:17:43 27 00:36:05 32 00:36:03 33
925 Greg Kelly Male 25 M35+ 8 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:45 28 00:35:42 26 00:35:42 26
9320 Robin Horner Male 35 M40+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:17:46 29 00:36:37 37 00:36:36 38
1805 Alan Lundberg-Bury Male 26 M55+ 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:17:49 30 00:35:48 27 00:35:46 27
9301 Andrew Stubbs Male 32 M50+ 7 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 00:17:49 31 00:36:08 34 00:36:06 34
9358 Steven Henderson Male 23 M35+ 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:17:50 32 00:35:28 24 00:35:26 25
356 James Barnett Male 20 M35+ 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:17:53 33 00:35:18 21 00:35:16 21
9333 Danny Bennett Male 28 M50+ 6 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:17:54 34 00:35:59 30 00:35:56 30
1383 Alexander Mastin Male 52 M35+ 13 UNLISTED CLUB 00:17:58 35 00:37:55 56 00:36:22 35
9308 Christopher Cooke Male 31 M55+ 3 SAINT EDMUND PACERS 00:17:58 36 00:36:06 33 00:36:03 32
945 Sophie Wood Female 2 FOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:18:00 37 00:35:54 29 00:35:51 29
1368 Aaron Saxton Male 37 M35+ 10 00:18:00 38 00:36:39 39 00:36:38 40
281 Dominic Jones Male 29 MOPEN 8 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:18:01 39 00:36:00 31 00:35:57 31
1836 Jade Cole Male 38 M40+ 5 00:18:07 40 00:36:43 40 00:36:38 41
1520 Callum Gaunt Male 43 MOPEN 11 00:18:11 41 00:37:13 45 00:37:10 46
1789 Matthew Nowell Male 33 M35+ 9 00:18:13 42 00:36:27 35 00:36:25 36
9321 Andy Brown Male 34 M50+ 8 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:18:13 43 00:36:27 36 00:36:26 37
986 Karl Lee Male 36 MOPEN 9 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:18:15 44 00:36:37 38 00:36:36 39
9338 Ian Warrington Male 48 M35+ 12 RADCLIFFE AC 00:18:21 45 00:37:32 50 00:37:31 52
84 Matt Darnley Male 41 M40+ 7 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:18:22 46 00:37:01 43 00:36:58 44
9349 Seb Chowdhury Male 1087 M35+ 172 00:18:25 47 01:18:00 1806 00:59:16 1226
331 Matt Brennan Male 39 MOPEN 10 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:28 48 00:36:57 41 00:36:51 42
9313 Daniel Cottle Male 40 M40+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:29 49 00:36:59 42 00:36:54 43
1295 Joseph Chambers Male 55 MOPEN 13 00:18:32 50 00:38:05 59 00:37:58 57
1838 Shaun Chambers Male 45 M50+ 9 00:18:33 51 00:37:25 47 00:37:16 47
1779 Rebecca Winter Female 3 F35+ 1 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:33 52 00:37:49 54 00:37:46 56
9339 Paul Muller Male 47 M60+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:18:34 53 00:37:28 49 00:37:27 51
1640 Jonathan Howarth Male 44 M35+ 11 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:18:35 54 00:37:23 46 00:37:17 48
2119 Naz Zameer Male 49 M50+ 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:18:36 55 00:37:33 51 00:37:26 50
9341 Scott Daly Male 42 M45+ 4 PONTEFRACT ATHLETICS 00:18:39 56 00:37:11 44 00:37:07 45
1373 Phil Burns Male 50 M40+ 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:18:42 57 00:37:46 52 00:37:43 53
1935 Anthony Jefford Male 60 MOPEN 14 RIPON RUNNERS 00:18:46 58 00:38:35 65 00:38:24 65
2173 Martin Clark Male 46 MOPEN 12 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:48 59 00:37:27 48 00:37:21 49
1659 James Blackmore Male 51 M40+ 9 00:18:50 60 00:37:49 53 00:37:46 55
974 Nick Lord Male 59 M35+ 14 00:18:53 61 00:38:29 64 00:38:21 63
1272 Luisa Candioli Female 4 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:18:57 62 00:37:51 55 00:37:44 54
1731 Christopher Wray Male 56 M45+ 5 UNLISTED CLUB 00:18:57 63 00:38:08 60 00:38:03 60
1765 Tony Davenport Male 57 M40+ 11 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:18:59 64 00:38:18 62 00:38:08 62
337 Ian Nuttall Male 62 M50+ 12 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:18:59 65 00:38:46 68 00:38:42 68
785 Paul Partington Male 58 M45+ 6 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:19:00 66 00:38:27 63 00:38:22 64
660 John Townsend Male 70 MOPEN 17 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:19:06 67 00:39:31 79 00:38:59 72
1222 Robert Jackson Male 53 M50+ 11 HORWICH R M I HARRIERS 00:19:06 68 00:38:02 57 00:38:01 59
2168 Damian Jones Male 72 M35+ 15 00:19:09 69 00:39:34 82 00:39:26 85
1567 Lynn Birchall Female 6 F45+ 1 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:19:15 70 00:38:40 67 00:38:37 67
541 Andrew Cooper Male 68 M40+ 13 00:19:16 71 00:39:16 77 00:39:05 76
1743 Susan Lewis Female 5 F40+ 2 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:19:17 72 00:38:16 61 00:38:06 61
1717 John Agnew Male 64 M40+ 12 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:19:19 73 00:39:01 70 00:38:59 70
1325 Joe Cleverley Male 63 MOPEN 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:19:19 74 00:38:57 69 00:38:48 69
9318 Peter Sibbett Male 61 M55+ 4 UNLISTED CLUB 00:19:19 75 00:38:38 66 00:38:30 66
407 Dale Richards Male 85 MOPEN 23 00:19:20 76 00:40:07 97 00:40:04 100
9303 Danielle Jepson Female 7 F45+ 2 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:19:21 77 00:39:03 71 00:38:59 71
1533 Steve Hatton Male 69 M40+ 14 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:19:25 78 00:39:28 78 00:39:23 84
520 Joe Hughes Male 76 M35+ 16 00:19:27 79 00:39:44 86 00:39:09 80