Showing 201 to 300 of 696 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1574 Benjamin Twist Male 177 MOPEN 96 00:51:44 206 01:46:41 201 01:46:20 201
1203 Tom Alderson Male 178 MOPEN 97 00:54:34 279 01:46:43 202 01:45:46 193
17 Robbie Davies Male 179 M45+ 26 00:53:42 248 01:47:11 203 01:46:43 203
1495 Diane Rowlands Female 25 F45+ 1 00:52:46 232 01:47:13 204 01:46:55 206
1005 Claire Coney Male 180 M50+ 12 00:51:45 208 01:47:20 205 01:47:04 207
1147 Carla Jess Female 26 F35+ 3 00:52:44 231 01:47:25 206 01:47:10 212
1530 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 181 M45+ 27 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:52:29 226 01:47:30 207 01:46:55 205
1376 Lee Brown Male 182 MOPEN 98 00:51:35 203 01:47:31 208 01:47:21 214
1290 Sean Latham Male 183 MOPEN 99 00:52:57 234 01:47:32 209 01:47:04 208
1538 Paul Petherbridge Male 184 M40+ 29 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:53:43 251 01:47:36 210 01:47:09 211
1274 Claire Molyneux Female 27 FOPEN 14 00:54:02 266 01:47:44 211 01:47:27 216
1071 Andrew Weston Male 185 M40+ 30 00:51:53 209 01:47:49 212 01:47:20 213
1627 David Platt Male 186 M40+ 31 00:53:46 256 01:47:50 213 01:47:07 209
1671 Covadonga Garcia Female 28 F40+ 7 00:50:30 174 01:47:53 214 01:47:09 210
1443 Said Omar Male 187 M45+ 28 00:52:26 223 01:47:55 215 01:47:24 215
1471 Neil Jones Male 188 M40+ 32 00:51:30 201 01:47:56 216 01:47:30 217
1417 Kevin Naybour Male 189 MOPEN 100 00:56:02 309 01:48:02 217 01:46:51 204
63 Robert Hillock Male 190 M40+ 33 00:53:45 254 01:48:09 218 01:47:43 219
1606 Damien Tolan Male 191 M40+ 34 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:53:23 241 01:48:10 219 01:47:48 222
1591 Brian Shenton Male 192 M65+ 3 UKRUNCHAT 00:53:41 247 01:48:11 220 01:47:42 218
1038 Chris Evans Male 193 MOPEN 101 00:51:01 185 01:48:18 221 01:48:00 228
1039 Neil Holman Male 194 MOPEN 102 00:51:00 184 01:48:20 222 01:48:01 229
1406 Thomas Mccabe Male 195 MOPEN 103 00:52:15 216 01:48:24 223 01:47:46 221
1285 Carl Moon Male 196 M45+ 29 00:54:34 278 01:48:26 224 01:47:56 226
1585 Fernand Gobet Male 197 M55+ 12 00:54:10 270 01:48:27 225 01:48:00 227
1387 Jason Gray Male 198 MOPEN 104 00:53:51 262 01:48:28 226 01:47:45 220
1521 Gerald Killen Male 199 M65+ 4 MAIDENHEAD AC 00:52:32 227 01:48:34 227 01:48:21 234
1640 Roy Lunt Male 200 M45+ 30 STAINLAND LIONS 00:51:37 204 01:48:35 228 01:48:23 236
1523 Giuseppe Serra Male 201 M50+ 13 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:53:42 250 01:48:37 229 01:48:11 231
1524 Andrew Jones Male 202 M50+ 14 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:48 259 01:48:40 230 01:48:18 233
1669 Colin Melia Male 203 M55+ 13 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:52:42 230 01:48:45 231 01:48:11 232
1695 Runner Number 1695 Male 204 MOPEN 105 00:49:19 146 01:48:48 232 01:48:31 238
1658 David Edwards Male 205 M50+ 15 00:53:12 240 01:48:48 233 01:48:09 230
1570 Richie Woodhouse Male 206 MOPEN 106 00:51:54 210 01:48:50 234 01:48:25 237
1319 Steve Herring Male 207 M45+ 31 00:54:54 286 01:48:53 235 01:48:22 235
1633 Andrew Hughes Male 208 MOPEN 107 00:56:03 310 01:49:04 236 01:47:53 225
1660 Gregg Plimley Male 209 M45+ 32 00:50:57 182 01:49:06 237 01:48:53 244
1480 Gareth James Male 210 M50+ 16 00:51:28 199 01:49:06 238 01:48:45 240
1687 Gary Mcgovern Male 211 PACER 2 00:53:45 255 01:49:17 239 01:48:53 243
1688 Josh Mcgovern Male 212 PACER 3 00:53:44 253 01:49:17 240 01:48:52 242
1508 Kyle Mckee Male 213 MOPEN 108 00:53:57 264 01:49:20 241 01:47:51 223
1128 Tom Smith Male 214 MOPEN 109 THUNDER RUNNING CLUB 00:53:49 260 01:49:33 242 01:49:06 245
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 29 F40+ 8 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:57:15 349 01:49:41 243 01:49:15 249
1264 Jessica Warham Female 30 FOPEN 15 00:54:47 281 01:49:43 244 01:48:46 241
1349 Andrew Franklin Male 215 M55+ 14 00:53:50 261 01:49:47 245 01:49:08 246
83 Paul Chapman Male 216 M50+ 17 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:55:01 288 01:49:47 246 01:49:09 247
1518 Thomas Bryars Male 217 MOPEN 110 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:50:10 166 01:49:50 247 01:49:37 254
1283 Julie Smith Female 31 F50+ 1 00:54:09 269 01:50:01 248 01:49:31 251
1164 Mike Johnston Male 218 MOPEN 111 00:53:33 243 01:50:05 249 01:49:16 250
1050 Stu Ashton Male 219 M45+ 33 00:52:12 215 01:50:08 250 01:47:53 224
1328 Donna Mckenna Female 32 F45+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:52:20 220 01:50:13 251 01:49:34 253
54 Ruth Kennedy Female 33 FOPEN 16 00:52:59 235 01:50:16 252 01:50:05 255
1295 Jan Taylor Male 220 MOPEN 112 00:52:52 233 01:50:32 253 01:49:14 248
87 Paul Shaw Male 221 M40+ 35 00:53:48 257 01:50:42 254 01:49:31 252
1540 Chris Weekes Male 222 MOPEN 113 00:53:05 237 01:50:42 255 01:50:14 256
31 Sarah Treble Female 34 FOPEN 17 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:48:15 105 01:50:45 256 01:50:37 258
1631 Wayne James Palethorpe Male 223 MOPEN 114 00:52:27 224 01:50:51 257 01:48:33 239
1665 Javier Campos Serna Male 224 M45+ 34 00:56:09 312 01:51:27 258 01:50:42 259
135 Mark Graham Male 225 M45+ 35 00:50:46 179 01:51:42 259 01:51:23 260
1425 Paul Creasey Male 226 M40+ 36 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:51:44 207 01:52:09 260 01:51:43 261
147 Peter Smith Male 227 M40+ 37 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:53:00 236 01:52:17 261 01:51:55 262
1522 Stephen Baugh Male 228 MOPEN 115 00:52:35 228 01:52:26 262 01:52:08 265
1448 Carola Robinson Female 35 F45+ 3 00:52:19 219 01:52:31 263 01:52:16 268
1187 David Taylor Male 229 M65+ 5 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:54:39 280 01:52:32 264 01:52:03 264
1674 Jay Thompson Male 230 MOPEN 116 00:55:29 299 01:52:40 265 01:50:32 257
140 Katie Georgeson Female 36 F35+ 4 00:53:39 245 01:52:43 266 01:52:14 267
1250 Rebecca Avraam Female 37 FOPEN 18 00:54:49 285 01:52:49 267 01:52:25 269
1261 Hayley Avraam Female 38 FOPEN 19 00:54:49 284 01:52:49 268 01:52:25 270
1534 Michelle Allen Female 39 F35+ 5 00:55:54 308 01:52:57 269 01:52:02 263
1227 Antony Brown Male 231 MOPEN 117 00:53:53 263 01:52:58 270 01:52:09 266
1086 Christopher Brown Male 232 MOPEN 118 00:52:28 225 01:53:06 271 01:52:46 276
150 Matt Routledge Male 233 M45+ 36 00:57:35 358 01:53:08 272 01:52:35 271
1527 Amanda Newall Female 40 F40+ 9 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:06 291 01:53:09 273 01:52:47 278
1208 Kristian Walsh Male 234 MOPEN 119 00:54:03 267 01:53:13 274 01:52:38 272
1356 Caroline Winsper Female 41 F35+ 6 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:54:48 283 01:53:32 275 01:52:46 275
1244 Jenny Paton Female 42 F35+ 7 00:53:39 244 01:53:33 276 01:52:41 273
1583 Michael Powell Male 235 MOPEN 120 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:54:48 282 01:53:33 277 01:52:47 277
94 Ian Stringer Male 236 M45+ 37 00:56:32 328 01:53:34 278 01:52:44 274
1428 John Houghton Male 237 M60+ 4 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:54:10 271 01:53:35 279 01:53:19 281
1044 Shawn Imeson Male 238 MOPEN 121 PICKERING RUNNING CLUB 00:55:04 289 01:53:38 280 01:53:18 280
1501 Jeremy Cole Male 239 M55+ 15 00:54:26 274 01:53:49 281 01:53:30 284
1514 Emma Pearson Female 43 FOPEN 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:22 297 01:53:59 282 01:53:20 282
138 John Stevens Male 240 M40+ 38 00:55:05 290 01:54:00 283 01:53:40 286
1409 Jennifer Duckers Female 44 FOPEN 21 00:54:28 276 01:54:03 284 01:53:46 288
1648 Lindsey Hagan Female 45 F35+ 8 00:55:31 301 01:54:11 285 01:53:12 279
1447 Barry Mcdonnell Male 241 MOPEN 122 LONELY GOAT RC 00:55:16 295 01:54:12 286 01:53:43 287
1419 Dawn Hayward Female 46 F35+ 9 00:56:58 337 01:54:21 287 01:53:53 290
1215 David Alderton Male 242 MOPEN 123 00:55:54 307 01:54:21 288 01:53:46 289
81 Martin Gilmour Male 243 MOPEN 124 LONELY GOAT RC 00:54:01 265 01:54:48 289 01:54:10 292
1462 Mark Cockburn Male 244 M45+ 38 00:55:33 302 01:54:50 290 01:54:22 295
76 Stuart Harrison Male 245 MOPEN 125 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:57:29 353 01:54:53 291 01:53:30 283
66 Jennifer Martin Female 47 F40+ 10 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:55:34 303 01:54:56 292 01:54:19 293
114 Stuart Jones Male 246 M55+ 16 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:44 305 01:54:59 293 01:54:20 294
1478 Anne-Marie Hazler Female 48 F40+ 11 00:55:48 306 01:54:59 294 01:53:32 285
1195 Andrew Eddleston Male 247 M50+ 18 00:53:42 249 01:55:00 295 01:54:26 297
34 Andy Carragher Male 248 M60+ 5 00:55:13 293 01:55:01 296 01:54:28 299
1544 Fiona Gaynor Female 49 F35+ 10 00:55:29 300 01:55:05 297 01:54:29 301
1624 Alan Mcnally Male 249 M55+ 17 00:53:39 246 01:55:07 298 01:54:37 305
1362 Tom Beasor Male 250 MOPEN 126 00:54:31 277 01:55:09 299 01:54:29 300
1651 Colin Lamprey Male 251 M55+ 18 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:54:57 287 01:55:13 300 01:54:49 308