Showing 301 to 400 of 696 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1485 Ben Plimley Male 252 MOPEN 127 00:53:28 242 01:55:14 301 01:55:00 311
1348 Geraint Edwards Male 253 MOPEN 128 00:54:03 268 01:55:18 302 01:54:32 302
1552 Holly Dean Female 50 FOPEN 22 00:56:13 317 01:55:18 303 01:54:35 303
1551 Anthony Billinge Male 254 MOPEN 129 00:54:20 273 01:55:23 304 01:54:46 307
1481 Matt Farrell Male 255 MOPEN 130 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:57:31 354 01:55:25 305 01:54:07 291
1493 David Berry Male 256 MOPEN 131 00:57:12 347 01:55:27 306 01:54:25 296
1503 Ryan Paton Male 257 MOPEN 132 01:01:56 456 01:55:32 307 0
33 Tom Hanna Male 258 M50+ 19 00:56:22 324 01:55:33 308 01:55:00 312
1663 Ticki Clark Female 51 F45+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:40 332 01:55:40 309 01:54:58 310
1365 Barry Hayes Male 259 MOPEN 133 00:51:06 189 01:55:45 310 01:55:22 316
1018 Stuart Ely Male 260 M40+ 39 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:54:27 275 01:55:46 311 01:55:19 315
1011 Robert Mills Male 261 M70+ 1 00:56:48 333 01:55:49 312 01:55:07 313
12 Mark Griffiths Male 262 MOPEN 134 00:57:41 362 01:55:50 313 01:54:27 298
1432 Sarah Edey Female 52 F35+ 11 RIMROSE RUNNERS 00:57:40 361 01:55:55 314 01:55:16 314
1091 Jon Roberts Male 263 MOPEN 135 00:55:35 304 01:56:04 315 01:54:42 306
1444 Sarah-Jane Devereux Female 53 FOPEN 23 00:56:16 320 01:56:06 316 01:54:58 309
109 Louise Busby Female 54 F40+ 12 00:56:10 314 01:56:07 317 01:55:31 319
1607 Kate Morrell Female 55 F45+ 5 00:57:12 348 01:56:08 318 01:55:27 318
82 Alan Edwards Male 264 M60+ 6 00:56:09 313 01:56:12 319 01:55:34 321
119 Andrew Bridson Male 265 MOPEN 136 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:57:57 368 01:56:13 320 01:54:36 304
1549 Andy Lowe Male 266 M45+ 39 00:57:36 359 01:56:18 321 01:55:31 320
1650 James Featherstone Male 267 M60+ 7 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:58:18 387 01:56:19 322 01:55:36 322
1179 Nicholas Brown Male 268 M50+ 20 00:53:09 238 01:56:38 323 01:56:28 326
1369 Hattie Cowling Female 56 FOPEN 24 00:53:12 239 01:56:56 324 01:56:39 331
1378 Steven Baker Male 269 M40+ 40 00:55:18 296 01:57:04 325 01:56:38 330
1542 Steve Singleton Male 270 M50+ 21 00:58:17 384 01:57:08 326 01:56:32 327
85 Neil Maddocks Male 271 M45+ 40 00:56:28 326 01:57:08 327 01:55:25 317
1498 Michael Moss Male 272 M55+ 19 00:56:28 325 01:57:10 328 01:56:22 324
1278 Lucy Wood Female 57 FOPEN 25 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:58:13 380 01:57:17 329 01:56:32 328
1580 Chris Knowles Male 273 MOPEN 137 00:57:40 360 01:57:18 330 01:56:07 323
149 Craig Tessyman Male 274 MOPEN 138 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:53:44 252 01:57:20 331 01:56:55 334
1183 Anna Williams Female 58 F40+ 13 00:57:33 355 01:57:20 332 01:56:33 329
1562 Emily Haynes Female 59 FOPEN 26 00:56:13 318 01:57:25 333 01:56:55 335
1466 Susanne Evans Female 60 F40+ 14 00:58:13 379 01:57:26 334 01:56:42 332
1143 Kaia Williams Female 61 FOPEN 27 00:57:11 345 01:57:31 335 01:56:49 333
1442 Stephen Aldred Male 275 MOPEN 139 00:52:23 222 01:57:32 336 01:56:28 325
1098 Helen Blundell Female 62 FOPEN 28 00:56:59 338 01:57:33 337 01:56:59 337
1190 Tim Byrne Male 276 M45+ 41 00:58:21 393 01:57:46 338 01:57:03 338
58 Craig Antrobus Male 277 MOPEN 140 00:56:21 322 01:57:48 339 01:57:14 342
57 Katie Antrobus Female 63 FOPEN 29 00:56:22 323 01:57:48 340 01:57:15 343
1232 Clare Jones Female 64 F40+ 15 00:55:27 298 01:57:49 341 01:57:09 341
1300 Sarah Clements Female 65 FOPEN 30 SARAH CLEMENTS 00:58:12 377 01:57:52 342 01:57:07 339
1096 Peter Holian Male 278 M60+ 8 00:58:12 378 01:57:52 343 01:57:07 340
1535 Ian Kingstone Male 279 M50+ 22 BEDFORD HARRIERS 00:55:16 294 01:57:57 344 01:57:49 354
1697 Jennifer Corkill Female 66 FOPEN 31 LYMM RUNNERS 00:56:34 329 01:58:02 345 01:56:56 336
1543 Kevin O Male 280 M50+ 23 00:58:16 383 01:58:02 346 01:57:27 346
1677 Niall Kenneth Male 281 MOPEN 141 00:56:57 335 01:58:08 347 01:57:21 345
142 Mark Stirrup Male 282 M55+ 20 00:58:22 394 01:58:12 348 01:57:33 347
1028 Allan Gaunt Male 283 M50+ 24 00:58:55 406 01:58:14 349 01:57:58 357
1410 Anthea Bowman Female 67 FOPEN 32 00:58:15 382 01:58:17 350 01:57:35 348
1531 Terence Mcnulty Male 284 M50+ 25 00:55:09 292 01:58:19 351 01:57:45 352
10 Helen Howard Female 68 F50+ 2 00:57:49 365 01:58:20 352 01:57:40 350
1487 Fraser Smith Male 285 M50+ 26 00:57:04 341 01:58:20 353 01:57:47 353
1045 Ian Mccullough Male 286 M50+ 27 00:56:19 321 01:58:25 354 01:57:16 344
1483 David Fradgley Male 287 MOPEN 142 00:56:15 319 01:58:32 355 01:57:57 356
1196 James Sliwka Male 288 MOPEN 143 00:56:58 336 01:58:41 356 01:57:54 355
1468 Daniel Ince Male 289 MOPEN 144 00:58:02 372 01:58:42 357 01:57:39 349
1263 Peter Warham Male 290 M55+ 21 00:57:33 356 01:58:55 358 01:57:59 359
1113 Peter Robinson Male 291 MOPEN 145 00:56:37 330 01:58:59 359 01:57:44 351
1449 Mark Curtis Male 292 MOPEN 146 00:57:57 367 01:59:08 360 01:57:59 358
1197 Philip Murray Male 293 M40+ 41 00:58:35 398 01:59:09 361 01:58:39 363
1536 Lorraine Turner Female 69 FOPEN 33 00:58:13 381 01:59:10 362 01:58:25 360
1575 Graeme Murray Male 294 MOPEN 147 00:54:13 272 01:59:11 363 01:58:46 364
1178 Alastair Morrison Male 295 M55+ 22 00:57:05 342 01:59:16 364 01:58:29 361
1621 Trish Hadden Female 70 F55+ 3 00:58:00 370 01:59:32 365 01:58:49 365
1293 Sean Burrows Male 296 MOPEN 148 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:56:29 327 01:59:44 366 01:59:14 367
1453 Patrick Quinn Male 297 M55+ 23 00:59:32 409 01:59:44 367 01:58:30 362
1460 Rachael Parker Female 71 F35+ 12 00:58:09 375 01:59:54 368 01:59:00 366
1451 Simon Mccudden Male 298 M55+ 24 RIPON RUNNERS 00:58:56 407 02:00:02 369 01:59:23 368
1690 Neil Toner Male 299 PACER 4 00:58:20 389 02:00:17 370 01:59:33 369
1689 Gary Dixon Male 300 PACER 5 00:58:21 391 02:00:18 371 01:59:35 370
1659 Simon Hackett Male 301 M55+ 25 LYMM RUNNERS 00:56:55 334 02:00:30 372 01:59:58 375
1230 Kirsten Blood Female 72 FOPEN 34 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:40 331 02:00:41 373 01:59:47 372
1047 Mark Stocker Male 302 M40+ 42 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:49 402 02:01:00 374 02:00:04 376
1603 Tony Holmes Male 303 M45+ 42 00:58:20 390 02:01:07 375 02:00:23 378
1399 David O'Hanlon Male 304 M60+ 9 00:57:46 364 02:01:16 376 02:00:22 377
1258 Dimitri Votskis Male 305 MOPEN 149 00:56:13 316 02:01:20 377 02:00:40 380
1180 Michalis Votskis Male 306 M55+ 26 00:56:12 315 02:01:20 378 02:00:39 379
1026 Jon Kenrick Male 307 M50+ 28 01:01:26 449 02:01:23 379 01:59:45 371
1464 Nichola Sandman Female 73 F45+ 6 00:58:53 404 02:01:34 380 01:59:51 374
1465 Peter Sandman Male 308 M50+ 29 00:58:54 405 02:01:34 381 01:59:50 373
1207 Kathryn Phillips Female 74 F40+ 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:57:43 363 02:01:38 382 02:00:58 383
1345 Catherine Gilbert Female 75 F45+ 7 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:58:19 388 02:01:41 383 02:00:48 381
1056 James Carver Male 309 MOPEN 150 00:58:06 374 02:01:42 384 02:01:01 384
1576 Abigail Corfe Female 76 F40+ 17 00:57:10 344 02:01:49 385 02:01:05 386
37 Monique Nolan Female 77 F45+ 8 01:02:08 458 02:02:10 386 02:00:52 382
1355 Pasi Hayrynen Male 310 M50+ 30 00:58:00 371 02:02:30 387 02:01:32 388
1415 Michael Skillicorn Male 311 M45+ 43 00:58:17 385 02:02:33 388 02:01:52 389
1029 Paul Harvey Male 312 M60+ 10 SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:57:55 366 02:02:40 389 02:02:06 394
1684 Christopher Furey Male 313 MOPEN 151 01:05:23 550 02:02:41 390 0
51 Andrea Dillon Female 78 F40+ 18 00:59:55 420 02:02:42 391 02:01:54 391
1407 Roy Bethel Male 314 M60+ 11 00:59:46 416 02:02:55 392 02:01:53 390
55 Al Metcalfe Male 315 M40+ 43 01:00:05 426 02:02:56 393 02:01:24 387
1281 Stephanie Blakeley Female 79 F35+ 13 00:57:59 369 02:02:59 394 02:01:59 392
1354 Pete Wakelam Sloan Male 316 MOPEN 152 01:04:01 496 02:03:04 395 02:02:04 393
1571 John Nugent Male 317 M45+ 44 01:03:21 478 02:03:16 396 02:01:03 385
1561 John Fogarty Male 318 M55+ 27 00:57:15 350 02:03:20 397 02:02:49 396
1698 Zoey Wickens Female 80 FOPEN 35 PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 00:58:11 376 02:03:26 398 02:03:10 402
1229 Andrew Vivian Male 319 M40+ 44 00:58:21 392 02:03:40 399 02:02:48 395
1588 Titia Dorgeat Female 81 F50+ 3 01:00:16 429 02:03:43 400 02:03:14 404