Showing 401 to 500 of 696 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1150 Chris L Roberts Male 320 M45+ 45 00:59:49 418 02:03:46 401 02:02:59 401
1652 Meurig Thomas Male 321 M50+ 31 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:58:44 401 02:03:52 402 02:03:20 406
7 Nicola Lewis Female 82 F45+ 9 01:00:47 436 02:03:57 403 02:03:29 410
9 Anne Kelly Female 83 F40+ 19 00:59:35 413 02:04:02 404 02:02:53 398
20 Robert Todd Male 322 M55+ 28 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:59:35 412 02:04:02 405 02:02:54 399
1276 Jamie Forbes Female 84 F40+ 20 00:59:34 411 02:04:05 406 02:02:52 397
1199 Phil Rowlands Male 323 MOPEN 153 00:58:17 386 02:04:15 407 02:03:28 408
1241 Rebecca Macaulay Female 85 FOPEN 36 00:57:23 351 02:04:19 408 02:03:47 413
88 James Barnes Male 324 MOPEN 154 01:06:39 566 02:04:22 409 02:03:11 403
1242 Sam Birch Male 325 MOPEN 155 01:03:29 479 02:04:23 410 02:02:56 400
134 Samantha Owen Female 86 FOPEN 37 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:04 373 02:04:25 411 02:03:30 412
1554 Samantha Lacey Female 87 F45+ 10 00:59:44 415 02:04:29 412 02:03:27 407
71 Clare Finlay Female 88 F45+ 11 01:01:11 441 02:04:30 413 02:03:18 405
1472 Aidan Thomas Male 326 MOPEN 156 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:56:07 311 02:04:34 414 02:04:06 415
1547 Sheryl Robinson Female 89 F45+ 12 GED 1ST 01:01:11 443 02:04:49 415 02:03:28 409
1548 Ged 1St Robinson Male 327 M50+ 32 GED 1ST 01:01:11 445 02:04:50 416 02:03:29 411
1368 Bradley Richards Male 328 MOPEN 157 00:58:27 396 02:04:51 417 02:04:14 416
1615 Ian Morrell Male 329 M45+ 46 00:57:11 346 02:05:03 418 02:04:22 418
10701 Andi Moyes Male 330 MOPEN 158 01:02:32 466 02:05:12 419 02:04:15 417
75 Dean Garrity Male 331 MOPEN 159 00:58:42 400 02:05:14 420 02:04:29 419
1404 Matthew Smith Male 332 MOPEN 160 00:58:33 397 02:05:15 421 02:03:58 414
143 Fidelma Hawes Female 90 F45+ 13 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:59:11 408 02:05:18 422 02:04:37 420
1304 Jasmine Macgilchrist Female 91 FOPEN 38 00:58:51 403 02:05:34 423 02:05:11 424
132 Clair Baldock Female 92 F45+ 14 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:02:23 464 02:05:37 424 02:04:37 421
1491 Nichola Coles Female 93 F35+ 14 01:02:40 468 02:05:42 425 02:05:06 423
1165 Liam Cootes Male 333 MOPEN 161 01:01:17 448 02:06:18 426 02:05:04 422
1297 Joanne Fitzgerald Female 94 F40+ 21 01:01:11 442 02:06:31 427 02:05:45 429
1296 Jennifer Perry Female 95 F40+ 22 01:01:10 440 02:06:31 428 02:05:45 428
1639 Jon Ankers Male 334 M50+ 33 00:58:36 399 02:06:34 429 02:06:02 431
1106 Karen Redford Brennan Female 96 F45+ 15 01:00:10 428 02:06:39 430 02:06:39 444
128 Peter Hammon Male 335 MOPEN 162 00:59:33 410 02:06:41 431 02:05:14 425
42 Ben Darby Male 336 MOPEN 163 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:59:57 422 02:06:44 432 02:06:01 430
1555 Jessica Arkley Female 97 FOPEN 39 00:59:56 421 02:06:55 433 02:06:05 432
97 Phillip Stanley Male 337 M55+ 29 UTS RUN CLUB 00:59:58 423 02:07:02 434 02:06:19 436
1174 Daniel Breeze Male 338 MOPEN 164 00:57:28 352 02:07:03 435 02:06:37 442
1330 Colin Giles Male 339 M45+ 47 01:00:01 425 02:07:05 436 02:06:06 433
1331 Karen Giles Female 98 F50+ 4 01:00:01 424 02:07:05 437 02:06:06 434
1347 Eve Kapoor Female 99 F45+ 16 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:01:54 455 02:07:09 438 02:06:15 435
104 Tony Williams Male 340 M45+ 48 01:01:16 447 02:07:14 439 02:05:39 426
28 Donna Roberts Female 100 F55+ 4 01:01:07 439 02:07:21 440 02:06:28 440
1085 James Dillon Male 341 M40+ 45 01:02:15 459 02:07:22 441 02:06:34 441
16 Neil Egerton Male 342 M50+ 34 01:02:25 465 02:07:27 442 02:06:26 439
46 Michelle Clarkson Female 101 F50+ 5 01:01:39 452 02:07:31 443 02:06:41 446
110 Gemma Cloney Female 102 F35+ 15 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:01:46 453 02:07:31 444 02:06:40 445
1340 Ruth Mudge Female 103 F45+ 17 01:03:36 486 02:07:33 445 02:06:20 438
1339 Stuart Mudge Male 343 M50+ 35 01:03:36 485 02:07:33 446 02:06:20 437
1035 John Hughes Male 344 M45+ 49 00:57:08 343 02:07:33 447 02:05:40 427
1567 Rob Reynolds Male 345 MOPEN 165 01:03:42 487 02:07:46 448 02:06:53 447
1600 Remo Morgani Male 346 M55+ 30 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:44 469 02:07:51 449 02:06:53 448
10693 Emma Winward Female 104 FOPEN 40 01:04:11 503 02:07:51 450 02:06:38 443
91 Christine Salter Female 105 F40+ 23 01:00:24 430 02:07:52 451 02:07:02 449
1332 Neil Burgoyne Male 347 M55+ 31 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 01:04:48 535 02:08:05 452 02:07:09 450
1475 Antony Seddon Male 348 MOPEN 166 00:58:25 395 02:08:09 453 02:07:16 452
1568 Trevor Stiles Male 349 M55+ 32 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:03:58 494 02:08:14 454 02:07:16 451
1441 Claire Reid Female 106 FOPEN 41 01:00:34 434 02:08:15 455 02:07:20 453
45 Ann Currie Female 107 F45+ 18 01:01:47 454 02:08:25 456 02:07:34 455
1228 Stephen Curran Cragg Male 350 M55+ 33 01:03:33 482 02:08:31 457 02:07:53 456
1255 Steve Carpenter Male 351 M40+ 46 01:01:31 451 02:09:09 458 02:07:59 457
1426 Nathan Poole Male 352 M40+ 47 00:59:39 414 02:09:14 459 02:07:27 454
1395 Liz Willis Female 108 F55+ 5 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:02:19 461 02:09:19 460 02:08:43 460
101 Mark Quinn Male 353 M45+ 50 LONELY GOAT RC 01:04:43 530 02:09:39 461 02:08:34 459
1539 Karen Moody Female 109 F40+ 24 00:59:50 419 02:09:45 462 02:09:22 469
1363 Sean Tan Female 110 FOPEN 42 01:00:28 431 02:09:45 463 02:09:01 463
1433 Marta Arboli Valls Female 111 FOPEN 43 01:00:42 435 02:09:54 464 02:09:08 466
10697 Dan Hickson Male 354 M40+ 48 01:02:15 460 02:10:00 465 02:08:32 458
1182 Justin Dyke Male 355 M40+ 49 01:01:11 444 02:10:01 466 02:08:59 462
1488 Colin Hornibrook Male 356 M45+ 51 01:04:37 521 02:10:01 467 02:08:47 461
1616 Donna Bullivant-Evans Female 112 F35+ 16 01:04:38 522 02:10:07 468 02:09:08 465
1104 Carol Tidgwell Female 113 F60+ 2 01:03:53 493 02:10:17 469 02:09:01 464
1102 Jo Rotheram Female 114 F65+ 1 01:04:32 517 02:10:27 470 02:09:12 467
1262 Corrine Leech Female 115 F45+ 19 01:04:40 526 02:10:28 471 02:09:20 468
1691 Judie Ko Female 116 PACER 6 01:04:51 538 02:10:32 472 02:09:36 471
1272 Maria Rollinson Female 117 F40+ 25 01:04:39 524 02:10:33 473 02:09:24 470
1216 Victoria Fleming-Spink Female 118 F40+ 26 01:03:01 474 02:10:35 474 02:10:02 476
1412 Suzanne Garner Female 119 F45+ 20 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:03:58 495 02:10:47 475 02:09:48 473
1168 Ruth Cartwright Female 120 FOPEN 44 CALNE RUNNING CLUB 01:02:33 467 02:10:55 476 02:10:01 475
1692 Andrew Telford Male 357 PACER 7 01:04:51 539 02:10:55 477 02:09:59 474
1670 Kyle Wylde Male 358 MOPEN 167 00:57:00 339 02:10:59 478 02:10:15 478
1286 Claire Buckley Female 121 FOPEN 45 01:01:05 438 02:11:06 479 02:10:16 479
1546 Rachel Finch Female 122 FOPEN 46 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:05:28 553 02:11:07 480 02:09:47 472
1053 Pam Binns Female 123 F65+ 2 LYTHAM ST ANNES RR CLUB 01:03:52 492 02:11:16 481 02:10:16 480
1482 Alexandra Gregory-Chialton Female 124 F35+ 17 01:04:42 529 02:11:16 482 02:10:09 477
1037 Christopher Taylor Male 359 M70+ 2 SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 01:02:03 457 02:11:38 483 02:10:42 481
155 Glen Wilkinson Male 360 M45+ 52 01:05:05 546 02:11:56 484 02:11:13 484
72 Alison Thompson Female 125 F35+ 18 01:04:40 525 02:11:56 485 02:10:43 482
1333 Debra Williams Female 126 F55+ 6 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 01:04:49 537 02:12:00 486 02:11:03 483
1318 Jacqueline Bailey Female 127 F55+ 7 01:01:30 450 02:12:05 487 02:11:36 489
1476 Kelvin Weeks Male 361 M40+ 50 01:03:15 477 02:12:18 488 02:11:17 485
1676 Greg Roberts Male 362 M40+ 51 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:59 471 02:12:32 489 02:11:36 487
35 Gemma Devaney Female 128 FOPEN 47 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:00 472 02:12:32 490 02:11:36 488
53 Lyndsay Beal Female 129 F40+ 27 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:01 473 02:12:33 491 02:11:36 486
1218 Helen O Female 130 F35+ 19 01:04:52 540 02:12:35 492 02:11:38 490
1350 Brian Tuohey Male 363 M55+ 34 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:04:03 499 02:13:08 493 02:12:02 493
1496 Ben Baker Male 364 MOPEN 168 00:57:03 340 02:13:09 494 02:12:39 499
36 Dave Virgo Male 365 MOPEN 169 01:04:39 523 02:13:11 495 02:12:05 494
130 Paula Davies Female 131 F40+ 28 01:03:45 491 02:13:16 496 02:12:12 496
84 Robert Davies Male 366 MOPEN 170 01:03:44 490 02:13:16 497 02:12:12 495
1649 Sally Syson Female 132 F45+ 21 01:08:41 596 02:13:34 498 02:12:16 497
1322 Eloise Smith Female 133 FOPEN 48 01:04:03 501 02:13:35 499 02:11:52 492
1682 Sandra Ellison Female 134 F60+ 3 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 01:03:36 484 02:13:45 500 02:12:54 501