Showing 501 to 600 of 696 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1023 Scott Evans Male 367 MOPEN 171 01:06:02 560 02:14:04 501 02:12:37 498
1572 Amy Hallows Female 135 FOPEN 49 01:04:25 513 02:14:13 502 02:13:23 507
113 Barry Farley Male 368 M60+ 12 01:04:27 514 02:14:14 503 02:13:02 505
1221 Clare Rubin Female 136 F45+ 22 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:08:03 584 02:14:14 504 02:12:41 500
1385 Paul Roden Male 369 M40+ 52 01:06:52 571 02:14:21 505 02:11:44 491
32 Sarah Shirley Female 137 F40+ 29 01:05:34 554 02:14:30 506 02:13:19 506
1094 Simon Haram Male 370 M50+ 36 01:04:36 519 02:14:32 507 02:13:00 503
1092 Andrew Haram Male 371 M45+ 53 01:04:36 520 02:14:32 508 02:13:00 502
1093 Sarah Haram Female 138 F45+ 23 01:04:33 518 02:14:33 509 02:13:01 504
1320 Corinne Mason Female 139 F35+ 20 01:07:25 574 02:14:33 510 02:13:35 508
1617 Stella Lebeau Female 140 F55+ 8 01:02:23 463 02:14:51 511 02:14:08 512
1361 Carl White Male 372 M45+ 54 01:00:05 427 02:14:54 512 02:14:02 510
1458 Rob Archer Male 373 M45+ 55 01:00:34 433 02:15:05 513 02:14:48 517
1628 Steven Pemberton Male 374 M60+ 13 01:08:42 599 02:15:06 514 02:13:40 509
1191 Ruth Taylor Female 141 FOPEN 50 01:03:03 475 02:15:15 515 02:14:24 514
1066 Alison Mounsey Female 142 F35+ 21 01:04:28 516 02:15:26 516 02:14:03 511
1610 Tony Bramwell Male 375 M50+ 37 01:08:42 597 02:15:51 517 02:14:23 513
1625 Steven Savage Male 376 M40+ 53 01:08:42 598 02:15:51 518 02:14:25 515
1578 Rachel Cunningham Female 143 F45+ 24 01:03:07 476 02:15:54 519 02:14:32 516
1456 Sharron Ainslie Female 144 F45+ 25 01:01:16 446 02:16:00 520 02:14:52 518
1131 Jennie Grocott Female 145 F35+ 22 01:03:44 489 02:16:06 521 02:14:52 519
131 Danielle Langton Female 146 FOPEN 51 01:04:20 508 02:16:13 522 02:15:15 522
1225 Gareth Levingston Male 377 MOPEN 172 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 01:04:01 497 02:16:20 523 02:15:20 523
1435 Steffan Smith Male 378 MOPEN 173 01:03:32 481 02:16:27 524 02:15:11 520
99 Sam Friett Female 147 F35+ 23 LONELY GOAT RC 01:04:49 536 02:16:31 525 02:15:11 521
1083 Jon Cook Male 379 MOPEN 174 01:02:22 462 02:16:55 526 02:15:36 524
1405 John Evans Male 380 M40+ 54 01:04:58 542 02:17:08 527 02:16:07 526
1403 Michael Allen Male 381 M40+ 55 01:04:58 543 02:17:08 528 02:16:08 527
1499 Jim Dickson Male 382 M55+ 35 01:00:52 437 02:17:28 529 02:15:53 525
41 Marcus Darby Male 383 M40+ 56 01:04:17 504 02:17:40 530 02:16:08 528
13 Youssef El Jazouli Male 384 M45+ 56 01:09:02 609 02:17:45 531 02:16:19 529
115 Faye Lythgoe Female 148 F40+ 30 01:06:46 568 02:18:01 532 02:16:42 532
1156 Kate Roughley Female 149 FOPEN 52 01:09:03 610 02:18:01 533 02:16:36 531
116 Claire Gavin Female 150 F40+ 31 01:06:46 569 02:18:01 534 02:16:43 534
1259 Barry Powell Male 385 M55+ 36 01:03:34 483 02:18:02 535 02:16:20 530
1529 Sue Gallagher Female 151 F45+ 26 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:15 548 02:18:10 536 02:17:11 537
10689 Toni-Marie Harrison Female 152 FOPEN 53 01:08:28 591 02:18:20 537 02:16:46 535
1626 Rebecca Fleming Female 153 F35+ 24 01:08:58 605 02:18:35 538 02:17:07 536
1593 Hayley Crawshaw Female 154 F45+ 27 UTS RUN CLUB 01:09:00 606 02:18:39 539 02:17:13 538
1699 David Wallace Male 386 M45+ 57 01:04:02 498 02:18:45 540 02:17:38 542
1105 Jennifer Winrow Female 155 FOPEN 54 01:06:16 562 02:18:48 541 02:17:34 541
1599 Maureen Osborne Female 156 F45+ 28 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:03 637 02:18:53 542 02:16:42 533
1123 Abbie Goodwin Female 157 FOPEN 55 01:05:13 547 02:18:53 543 02:17:31 539
1321 Julie Fonterigo Female 158 F40+ 32 01:04:24 512 02:18:55 544 02:18:04 545
1605 Kelly Chesters Female 159 FOPEN 56 01:04:55 541 02:18:56 545 02:17:32 540
1151 Stephanie Roberts Female 160 F40+ 33 00:59:48 417 02:19:15 546 02:18:27 549
1126 Lindsey Griffiths Female 161 F45+ 29 01:05:27 552 02:19:16 547 02:18:19 547
1693 Alyssa Lloyd Female 162 PACER 8 01:09:08 615 02:19:18 548 02:18:03 543
123 Edward Beattie Male 387 M40+ 57 01:09:07 613 02:19:19 549 02:18:04 544
1130 Chris Grocott Male 388 MOPEN 175 01:03:43 488 02:19:19 550 02:18:04 546
1459 Margaret James Female 163 F55+ 9 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC 01:05:02 544 02:19:36 551 02:18:43 553
1457 Gavin Oliver Male 389 M55+ 37 01:04:43 531 02:19:50 552 02:18:31 550
1185 Lisa Barratt-Prew Female 164 F45+ 30 01:08:51 602 02:19:50 553 02:18:25 548
1163 Aneurin Williams Male 390 MOPEN 176 01:07:26 575 02:19:52 554 02:19:11 555
1153 Jamie Johnson Male 391 MOPEN 177 01:08:37 595 02:19:58 555 02:18:36 551
1154 Laura Johnson Female 165 FOPEN 57 01:08:37 594 02:19:58 556 02:18:37 552
136 Ruth Graham Female 166 F50+ 6 01:05:57 558 02:20:06 557 02:19:01 554
1392 George Malcolm Male 392 M60+ 14 01:02:56 470 02:20:30 558 02:19:13 556
1437 Vikki O'Neill Female 167 F40+ 34 01:04:18 506 02:20:40 559 02:19:36 560
1402 Iain Gopsill Male 393 M45+ 58 01:04:27 515 02:20:45 560 02:19:20 558
1116 Stephen Williams Male 394 M45+ 59 01:09:07 614 02:20:59 561 02:19:42 561
1189 Alexandra Cowie Female 168 F50+ 7 01:05:47 557 02:21:00 562 02:20:59 578
1188 Leanne Ellis Female 169 F35+ 25 01:05:47 556 02:21:00 563 02:20:59 577
18 David Moore Male 395 M40+ 58 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:02 559 02:21:00 564 02:20:59 579
1115 Dylan Cooper Male 396 MOPEN 178 01:06:49 570 02:21:03 565 02:19:53 565
1024 Lee Foxcroft Male 397 MOPEN 179 01:06:03 561 02:21:08 566 02:19:43 562
1620 Amanda Woods Female 170 F45+ 31 01:05:46 555 02:21:13 567 02:19:18 557
118 Diane Mercer Female 171 F45+ 32 01:08:55 603 02:21:20 568 02:19:53 566
1569 Alan D'Henin Male 398 M65+ 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:08:12 588 02:21:21 569 02:19:50 564
1408 Nikki Ellard Female 172 FOPEN 58 01:09:17 620 02:21:24 570 02:20:06 568
1337 Ben Williams Male 399 MOPEN 180 01:03:30 480 02:21:24 571 02:19:50 563
1117 Cher Stocker Female 173 F40+ 35 01:08:55 604 02:21:30 572 02:20:37 574
1219 Debra Atkins Female 174 F35+ 26 01:04:42 527 02:21:31 573 02:20:24 571
1635 Dominic Byrne Male 400 M40+ 59 01:04:42 528 02:21:32 574 02:20:24 572
1118 George Maxwell Male 401 M40+ 60 01:06:28 565 02:21:32 575 02:20:31 573
1294 Howie Ledsham Male 402 M45+ 60 01:04:20 509 02:21:32 576 02:21:05 580
1379 Phil Hagan Male 403 M45+ 61 01:04:21 510 02:21:32 577 02:20:39 575
1302 Vicki Fleming Female 175 F40+ 36 01:09:20 622 02:21:43 578 02:20:16 570
121 Becky Styles Female 176 F45+ 33 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:09:20 623 02:21:44 579 02:20:15 569
1248 Glyn Lancefield Male 404 MOPEN 181 01:13:38 644 02:21:45 580 02:19:22 559
1643 Bradlee Thompson Male 405 MOPEN 182 01:06:21 564 02:21:55 581 02:20:03 567
10694 Danielle Kanzandis Female 177 FOPEN 59 01:04:45 532 02:22:07 582 02:20:59 576
1589 Andrew Owens Male 406 M50+ 38 01:04:10 502 02:22:11 583 02:21:06 581
1681 Hari Bartlett Female 178 F50+ 8 01:04:18 505 02:22:29 584 02:21:56 586
1353 Amy Probert Female 179 F40+ 37 01:04:19 507 02:22:29 585 02:21:56 585
74 Bev Faulkner Female 180 F50+ 9 01:07:30 576 02:22:34 586 02:21:23 582
1103 Margaret Ellams Female 181 F65+ 3 01:09:15 616 02:23:11 587 02:21:55 584
1489 Roger Pickles Male 407 M65+ 7 01:08:15 590 02:23:22 588 02:21:47 583
1087 Hannah Jones Female 182 FOPEN 60 01:04:48 534 02:23:34 589 02:22:12 589
1088 David Jones Male 408 M50+ 39 01:04:47 533 02:23:34 590 02:22:12 588
1352 Mark Brandish Male 409 M45+ 62 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 01:09:01 608 02:23:34 591 02:22:34 590
1351 Felicity Brandish Female 183 F40+ 38 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 01:09:00 607 02:23:34 592 02:22:34 591
1303 Anthony Eastaway Male 410 M45+ 63 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:08:03 585 02:23:53 593 02:22:08 587
1525 Anita Kosnik Female 184 FOPEN 61 01:05:02 545 02:23:58 594 02:23:40 597
1638 Trish Preston Female 185 F45+ 34 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:50 580 02:24:19 595 02:22:59 592
1668 Joseph Leong Male 411 MOPEN 183 01:00:29 432 02:24:22 596 02:23:11 595
1152 Sarah Finney Female 186 FOPEN 62 01:06:53 572 02:24:31 597 02:23:18 596
1132 Carl Morgan Male 412 M50+ 40 01:09:15 617 02:24:43 598 02:22:59 593
79 Jo Fennessy Female 187 F50+ 10 01:10:05 629 02:24:49 599 02:23:10 594
1550 Neil Tabor Male 413 M55+ 38 01:09:20 624 02:25:03 600 02:23:47 598