Showing 601 to 696 of 696 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1288 Katie Thurston Female 188 F35+ 27 01:09:04 611 02:25:30 601 02:23:57 599
1343 Keith Smith Male 414 M40+ 61 01:06:56 573 02:25:30 602 02:25:04 607
156 Dave Berry Male 415 M55+ 39 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:16 619 02:25:39 603 02:24:26 602
100 Abi Berry Female 189 FOPEN 63 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:16 618 02:25:39 604 02:24:26 601
1202 Peter Leather Male 416 MOPEN 184 01:07:31 577 02:25:39 605 02:24:18 600
151 Paul Murphy Male 417 M40+ 62 01:09:37 627 02:26:00 606 02:24:34 604
10690 Jade Harrison Female 190 FOPEN 64 01:08:35 592 02:26:06 607 02:24:32 603
1291 Hannah Mcdougall Female 191 FOPEN 65 01:08:43 600 02:26:06 608 02:24:42 605
1327 Caroline Lasham Female 192 FOPEN 66 01:08:02 583 02:26:12 609 02:25:00 606
1629 Lynsey Laing Female 193 F40+ 39 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:10 587 02:26:54 610 02:26:00 609
1022 Christine Grant Female 194 F50+ 11 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:10 586 02:26:54 611 02:26:01 610
1289 Grainne Deal Female 195 F35+ 28 01:09:04 612 02:27:22 612 02:25:49 608
10691 Peter McKay Male 418 M60+ 15 01:05:23 549 02:27:22 613 02:26:17 611
1223 Adam Bailey Male 419 MOPEN 185 01:04:03 500 02:27:32 614 02:26:32 613
1159 John Clarke Male 420 M60+ 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:07:35 579 02:27:54 615 02:26:48 615
1160 Zoe Mann Female 196 F40+ 40 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:07:34 578 02:27:54 616 02:26:48 614
1438 Angela Walker Female 197 F35+ 29 01:13:35 642 02:28:11 617 02:26:25 612
96 Jane Davies Female 198 F45+ 35 01:07:59 581 02:29:01 618 02:27:53 616
93 Christine Ratcliff Female 199 F45+ 36 01:08:00 582 02:29:01 619 02:27:53 617
1252 Paul Burns Male 421 MOPEN 186 01:08:14 589 02:29:40 620 02:28:09 618
1375 Chris Morris Male 422 MOPEN 187 01:11:56 632 02:30:01 621 02:28:40 620
1431 Sarah Pritchard Female 200 F45+ 37 01:09:18 621 02:30:01 622 02:28:43 621
1142 Helen O Female 201 FOPEN 67 01:05:24 551 02:30:02 623 02:28:31 619
1694 Steve Edwards Male 423 PACER 9 01:14:32 663 02:30:24 624 02:28:54 622
1231 Khaleda Yasmeen Female 202 FOPEN 68 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:08:35 593 02:30:37 625 02:29:24 624
1612 Rob Hamill Male 424 M50+ 41 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:25 656 02:30:40 626 02:29:09 623
1057 Hannah Palmer Female 203 FOPEN 69 01:11:30 631 02:31:24 627 02:29:46 625
1384 Ken Mckevitt Male 425 M45+ 64 01:11:19 630 02:32:16 628 02:30:39 627
1675 Conor Thompson Male 426 MOPEN 188 01:08:47 601 02:32:45 629 02:30:37 626
1326 Gavin Winstanley Male 427 MOPEN 189 01:13:58 651 02:33:13 630 02:31:19 628
1063 Stephanie Dickens Female 204 F35+ 30 01:14:18 652 02:33:15 631 02:31:37 629
1486 Debs Mcquair Female 205 F45+ 38 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:37 664 02:33:37 632 02:32:12 630
1577 Emma Jenkins Female 206 F40+ 41 01:12:49 635 02:33:57 633 02:32:35 631
19 Shaun Summerfield Male 428 MOPEN 190 01:06:43 567 02:34:09 634 02:33:13 632
44 Rachel Hoey Female 207 FOPEN 70 01:15:24 667 02:34:59 635 02:33:23 633
144 Michaela P Zilkova Female 208 F40+ 42 01:13:36 643 02:35:29 636 02:33:52 634
1545 Dermot Ferguson Male 429 M45+ 65 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 01:06:18 563 02:35:45 637 02:34:25 637
1059 Alexandra Lund Female 209 FOPEN 71 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:27 659 02:35:50 638 02:34:14 635
10695 Karly Ryan Female 210 FOPEN 72 01:14:27 660 02:35:50 639 02:34:14 636
1068 Leyla Kee-Mcparlin Female 211 FOPEN 73 01:12:01 633 02:35:59 640 02:34:49 638
1146 Ann Rodgerson Female 212 F55+ 10 01:13:38 646 02:36:27 641 02:34:59 639
1145 Teresa Rae Female 213 F45+ 39 01:13:38 647 02:36:27 642 02:34:59 640
1095 Tara Quinn Female 214 F35+ 31 01:14:23 654 02:36:46 643 02:35:13 641
1144 Phil Crowe Male 430 M40+ 63 01:13:12 639 02:37:27 644 02:35:45 642
1140 Paul Woods Male 431 MOPEN 191 01:13:29 640 02:37:27 645 02:35:45 643
1149 Jay Dorricot Male 432 M45+ 66 01:13:29 641 02:37:27 646 02:35:46 644
1511 Sarah Lovelock Female 215 F35+ 32 01:13:08 638 02:38:57 647 02:37:13 645
1454 Caitlin Cubbin Female 216 FOPEN 74 01:13:57 650 02:38:57 648 02:37:14 646
129 Rebecca Hylton Female 217 FOPEN 75 LONELY GOAT RC 01:09:29 625 02:39:16 649 02:37:59 648
1166 Lindsay Price Female 218 F35+ 33 01:15:14 665 02:39:28 650 02:37:49 647
1497 Ben Saunders Male 433 MOPEN 192 01:04:22 511 02:39:44 651 02:39:13 650
1383 Karen Bagnall Female 219 F45+ 40 01:14:19 653 02:40:04 652 02:38:24 649
1275 Charlotte Robinson Female 220 FOPEN 76 01:13:38 648 02:41:03 653 02:39:17 651
1427 Angela Gwynn Female 221 F65+ 4 01:14:25 657 02:41:20 654 02:39:45 652
1509 Lesley-Anne Cucksey Female 222 F55+ 11 01:12:08 634 02:41:25 655 02:40:30 653
1052 Pat Ward Female 223 F65+ 5 01:18:30 673 02:41:59 656 02:40:50 655
102 Lisa Pritchard Female 224 F40+ 43 LONELY GOAT RC 01:09:30 626 02:42:06 657 02:40:49 654
1027 Elizabeth Hale Female 225 F45+ 41 01:13:02 636 02:42:14 658 02:41:34 656
1672 Tracy Lea Female 226 F45+ 42 01:17:48 669 02:42:52 659 02:41:36 657
15 Val Bellingham Female 227 F50+ 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:14:24 655 02:42:53 660 02:41:51 659
1204 Dassa Roche Female 228 F45+ 43 01:14:27 658 02:43:30 661 02:41:40 658
1506 Charlotte Mcgaffney Female 229 FOPEN 77 01:24:27 677 02:43:38 662 0
1222 Darren Hubbard Male 434 M40+ 64 01:15:22 666 02:44:08 663 02:42:34 660
65 Jon Martin Male 435 M40+ 65 LES CROUPIERS RC 01:18:14 672 02:44:29 664 02:43:02 661
1309 Julie Jackson Female 230 F45+ 44 01:14:30 662 02:46:51 665 02:45:18 662
1161 Sarah C'Ailceta Female 231 FOPEN 78 01:14:29 661 02:46:52 666 02:45:19 663
30 Catherine Treble Female 232 FOPEN 79 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:24:52 679 02:50:42 667 02:49:05 664
1157 Pete Sharps Male 436 MOPEN 193 01:16:53 668 02:51:12 668 02:49:30 665
1127 Natalie Kelly Female 233 F35+ 34 01:13:41 649 02:51:58 669 02:50:26 666
25 Andrew Hughes Male 437 M45+ 67 01:17:58 671 02:52:46 670 02:51:04 667
1120 Claudia Rotheram Female 234 FOPEN 80 01:17:57 670 02:53:27 671 02:51:48 668
1247 Lindsey Flux Female 235 FOPEN 81 01:13:38 645 02:55:05 672 02:53:19 670
1069 Philippa Aspin Female 236 FOPEN 82 01:19:48 674 02:55:05 673 02:53:19 669
1078 Caroline Dick Female 237 F35+ 35 01:20:10 676 02:55:43 674 02:54:13 671
153 Rae Bullock Female 238 FOPEN 83 01:24:32 678 02:59:06 675 02:58:08 672
1067 Despo Hadjikyriacou Female 239 F40+ 44 01:20:07 675 03:01:22 676 02:59:54 673
1137 Mike Maddox Male 438 M40+ 66 01:31:58 684 03:05:03 677 03:03:27 674
1325 Ann Pugsley Female 240 F60+ 4 01:28:07 681 03:06:41 678 03:05:20 676
1324 Dewi Griffiths Male 439 M55+ 40 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:28:08 682 03:06:41 679 03:05:20 675
1323 Gwenda Marshall Female 241 F60+ 5 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:28:06 680 03:06:42 680 03:05:21 677
1101 Susan Foster Female 242 F55+ 12 01:30:58 683 03:21:03 681 03:19:21 678
1148 Robyn Barr Female 243 FOPEN 84 01:33:55 686 03:22:02 682 03:20:24 679
1584 Gerry Morris Male 440 M70+ 3 01:39:10 687 03:24:29 683 03:23:01 680
1236 Max Meres Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:40:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1388 Robert Dickinson Male DNF MOPEN DNF ROBERT DICKINSON 00:44:16 43 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1484 Chris Foster Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:46:15 78 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1257 Neil Bennett Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:57:33 357 DNF DNF DNF DNF
127 Kim Hopkins Female DNF F45+ DNF CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:48 628 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1136 Nic Rogers Male DNF M40+ DNF 01:31:59 685 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3577 Maria Panayiotou Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1267 Jennifer Bowden Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1609 Johny Podmore Male DNF M40+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1008 Andrew Beastall Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1014 Dean Mckeown Male DNF M40+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1176 Jenny Robinson Female DNF F50+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1644 Anthony Stephens Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF