Showing 1 to 100 of 696 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1123 Abbie Goodwin Female 157 FOPEN 55 01:05:13 547 02:18:53 543 02:17:31 539
1003 Abi Phythian Female 11 F40+ 3 00:48:43 127 01:39:49 120 01:39:35 119
100 Abi Berry Female 189 FOPEN 63 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:16 618 02:25:39 604 02:24:26 601
1311 Abigail Lloyd Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:46:13 76 01:35:13 72 01:34:12 68
1576 Abigail Corfe Female 76 F40+ 17 00:57:10 344 02:01:49 385 02:01:05 386
1598 Abir Ali Male 98 M40+ 16 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:41 126 01:38:32 106 01:38:08 103
1436 Adam Reeve Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:44:35 47 01:33:14 62 01:33:10 63
1223 Adam Bailey Male 419 MOPEN 185 01:04:03 500 02:27:32 614 02:26:32 613
1173 Adrian Evans Male 100 M45+ 11 00:48:40 125 01:38:59 109 01:38:43 110
1472 Aidan Thomas Male 326 MOPEN 156 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:56:07 311 02:04:34 414 02:04:06 415
55 Al Metcalfe Male 315 M40+ 43 01:00:05 426 02:02:56 393 02:01:24 387
1074 Alan Wood Male 51 M60+ 2 00:44:49 52 01:32:19 53 01:32:12 53
126 Alan Kennedy Male 68 MOPEN 46 00:46:10 75 01:35:14 73 01:34:15 69
1624 Alan Mcnally Male 249 M55+ 17 00:53:39 246 01:55:07 298 01:54:37 305
82 Alan Edwards Male 264 M60+ 6 00:56:09 313 01:56:12 319 01:55:34 321
1569 Alan D'Henin Male 398 M65+ 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:08:12 588 02:21:21 569 02:19:50 564
1178 Alastair Morrison Male 295 M55+ 22 00:57:05 342 01:59:16 364 01:58:29 361
1563 Alex Yem Male 65 MOPEN 44 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:45:57 68 01:34:46 69 01:34:41 72
1380 Alex Mitchell Male 87 MOPEN 55 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:45:38 64 01:37:13 93 01:37:04 93
1310 Alex Roberts Male 111 MOPEN 68 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 00:48:45 128 01:40:00 122 01:39:50 123
64 Alex Buckley Female 14 FOPEN 9 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:49:43 152 01:42:51 154 01:42:46 156
1482 Alexandra Gregory-Chialton Female 124 F35+ 17 01:04:42 529 02:11:16 482 02:10:09 477
1189 Alexandra Cowie Female 168 F50+ 7 01:05:47 557 02:21:00 562 02:20:59 578
1059 Alexandra Lund Female 209 FOPEN 71 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:27 659 02:35:50 638 02:34:14 635
72 Alison Thompson Female 125 F35+ 18 01:04:40 525 02:11:56 485 02:10:43 482
1066 Alison Mounsey Female 142 F35+ 21 01:04:28 516 02:15:26 516 02:14:03 511
1028 Allan Gaunt Male 283 M50+ 24 00:58:55 406 01:58:14 349 01:57:58 357
1693 Alyssa Lloyd Female 162 PACER 8 01:09:08 615 02:19:18 548 02:18:03 543
1527 Amanda Newall Female 40 F40+ 9 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:06 291 01:53:09 273 01:52:47 278
1620 Amanda Woods Female 170 F45+ 31 01:05:46 555 02:21:13 567 02:19:18 557
1572 Amy Hallows Female 135 FOPEN 49 01:04:25 513 02:14:13 502 02:13:23 507
1353 Amy Probert Female 179 F40+ 37 01:04:19 507 02:22:29 585 02:21:56 585
10701 Andi Moyes Male 330 MOPEN 158 01:02:32 466 02:05:12 419 02:04:15 417
51 Andrea Dillon Female 78 F40+ 18 00:59:55 420 02:02:42 391 02:01:54 391
1434 Andrei Preda Male 96 MOPEN 61 00:47:11 95 01:38:24 103 01:37:37 98
1596 Andrew Parkinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:37:35 1 01:15:55 1 01:15:54 1
1655 Andrew Cooper Male 20 MOPEN 16 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:16 34 01:25:50 20 01:25:45 20
157 Andrew Harrold Male 36 MOPEN 27 00:42:16 22 01:29:24 36 01:29:20 37
1072 Andrew Deakin Male 57 MOPEN 37 00:44:23 45 01:33:04 60 01:32:59 61
139 Andrew Williams Male 69 MOPEN 47 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:47:04 88 01:35:16 74 01:35:06 74
1269 Andrew Abraham Male 70 MOPEN 48 00:45:19 59 01:35:25 75 01:35:12 75
1200 Andrew Boyd Male 86 MOPEN 54 WIRRAL AC 00:47:54 102 01:37:05 92 01:36:55 92
1619 Andrew Schoon Male 114 M45+ 14 00:48:47 129 01:40:23 125 01:40:09 127
124 Andrew Glen Male 117 M55+ 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:47:39 100 01:40:42 129 01:40:40 134
1071 Andrew Weston Male 185 M40+ 30 00:51:53 209 01:47:49 212 01:47:20 213
1524 Andrew Jones Male 202 M50+ 14 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:48 259 01:48:40 230 01:48:18 233
1633 Andrew Hughes Male 208 MOPEN 107 00:56:03 310 01:49:04 236 01:47:53 225
1349 Andrew Franklin Male 215 M55+ 14 00:53:50 261 01:49:47 245 01:49:08 246
1195 Andrew Eddleston Male 247 M50+ 18 00:53:42 249 01:55:00 295 01:54:26 297
119 Andrew Bridson Male 265 MOPEN 136 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:57:57 368 01:56:13 320 01:54:36 304
1229 Andrew Vivian Male 319 M40+ 44 00:58:21 392 02:03:40 399 02:02:48 395
1692 Andrew Telford Male 357 PACER 7 01:04:51 539 02:10:55 477 02:09:59 474
1092 Andrew Haram Male 371 M45+ 53 01:04:36 520 02:14:32 508 02:13:00 502
1589 Andrew Owens Male 406 M50+ 38 01:04:10 502 02:22:11 583 02:21:06 581
25 Andrew Hughes Male 437 M45+ 67 01:17:58 671 02:52:46 670 02:51:04 667
1008 Andrew Beastall Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1661 Andy Clark Male 40 M50+ 1 GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:17 79 01:30:38 41 01:30:29 41
1510 Andy Jones Male 99 M55+ 4 00:48:35 117 01:38:34 107 01:38:20 106
1397 Andy Wilson Male 125 M40+ 19 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:50:18 170 01:41:32 138 01:41:10 139
34 Andy Carragher Male 248 M60+ 5 00:55:13 293 01:55:01 296 01:54:28 299
1549 Andy Lowe Male 266 M45+ 39 00:57:36 359 01:56:18 321 01:55:31 320
1163 Aneurin Williams Male 390 MOPEN 176 01:07:26 575 02:19:52 554 02:19:11 555
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 29 F40+ 8 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:57:15 349 01:49:41 243 01:49:15 249
1438 Angela Walker Female 197 F35+ 29 01:13:35 642 02:28:11 617 02:26:25 612
1427 Angela Gwynn Female 221 F65+ 4 01:14:25 657 02:41:20 654 02:39:45 652
1525 Anita Kosnik Female 184 FOPEN 61 01:05:02 545 02:23:58 594 02:23:40 597
45 Ann Currie Female 107 F45+ 18 01:01:47 454 02:08:25 456 02:07:34 455
1146 Ann Rodgerson Female 212 F55+ 10 01:13:38 646 02:36:27 641 02:34:59 639
1325 Ann Pugsley Female 240 F60+ 4 01:28:07 681 03:06:41 678 03:05:20 676
1183 Anna Williams Female 58 F40+ 13 00:57:33 355 01:57:20 332 01:56:33 329
9 Anne Kelly Female 83 F40+ 19 00:59:35 413 02:04:02 404 02:02:53 398
1478 Anne-Marie Hazler Female 48 F40+ 11 00:55:48 306 01:54:59 294 01:53:32 285
1410 Anthea Bowman Female 67 FOPEN 32 00:58:15 382 01:58:17 350 01:57:35 348
1623 Anthony Caldwell Male 14 M40+ 2 00:40:45 10 01:24:36 14 01:24:35 14
1551 Anthony Billinge Male 254 MOPEN 129 00:54:20 273 01:55:23 304 01:54:46 307
1303 Anthony Eastaway Male 410 M45+ 63 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:08:03 585 02:23:53 593 02:22:08 587
1644 Anthony Stephens Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1227 Antony Brown Male 231 MOPEN 117 00:53:53 263 01:52:58 270 01:52:09 266
1475 Antony Seddon Male 348 MOPEN 166 00:58:25 395 02:08:09 453 02:07:16 452
1504 Barry Gavin Male 164 MOPEN 91 00:51:11 190 01:45:16 184 01:44:05 173
1447 Barry Mcdonnell Male 241 MOPEN 122 LONELY GOAT RC 00:55:16 295 01:54:12 286 01:53:43 287
1365 Barry Hayes Male 259 MOPEN 133 00:51:06 189 01:55:45 310 01:55:22 316
113 Barry Farley Male 368 M60+ 12 01:04:27 514 02:14:14 503 02:13:02 505
1259 Barry Powell Male 385 M55+ 36 01:03:34 483 02:18:02 535 02:16:20 530
121 Becky Styles Female 176 F45+ 33 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:09:20 623 02:21:44 579 02:20:15 569
1505 Ben Taylor Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:42:30 26 01:25:21 18 01:25:16 18
1308 Ben Barker Male 150 MOPEN 83 00:50:50 181 01:44:11 167 01:43:41 168
1277 Ben Smith Male 166 MOPEN 93 00:48:50 132 01:45:42 186 01:45:31 188
1485 Ben Plimley Male 252 MOPEN 127 00:53:28 242 01:55:14 301 01:55:00 311
42 Ben Darby Male 336 MOPEN 163 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:59:57 422 02:06:44 432 02:06:01 430
1496 Ben Baker Male 364 MOPEN 168 00:57:03 340 02:13:09 494 02:12:39 499
1337 Ben Williams Male 399 MOPEN 180 01:03:30 480 02:21:24 571 02:19:50 563
1497 Ben Saunders Male 433 MOPEN 192 01:04:22 511 02:39:44 651 02:39:13 650
1574 Benjamin Twist Male 177 MOPEN 96 00:51:44 206 01:46:41 201 01:46:20 201
74 Bev Faulkner Female 180 F50+ 9 01:07:30 576 02:22:34 586 02:21:23 582
1526 Bj Tangen Male 140 M45+ 22 SK RYE 00:49:59 161 01:42:48 153 01:42:14 154
1614 Bob Pritchard Male 163 MOPEN 90 THE BDC 00:50:58 183 01:45:15 183 01:45:04 185
1643 Bradlee Thompson Male 405 MOPEN 182 01:06:21 564 02:21:55 581 02:20:03 567
1368 Bradley Richards Male 328 MOPEN 157 00:58:27 396 02:04:51 417 02:04:14 416
1009 Brian Beecroft Male 55 M65+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:45:58 70 01:32:39 57 01:32:31 58