Showing 1 to 100 of 696 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1596 Andrew Parkinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:37:35 1 01:15:55 1 01:15:54 1
1515 Ffion Hughes Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:43:31 36 01:29:51 40 01:29:41 39
1 Jay Walker Male 2 MOPEN 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:37:57 2 01:17:55 2 01:17:54 2
1002 Louise Casey Female 2 F35+ 1 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:44:52 54 01:31:50 48 01:31:43 50
10696 James Nicholls Male 3 MOPEN 3 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:03 5 01:20:26 3 01:20:24 3
70 Zoe Richardson Female 3 F40+ 1 00:45:03 57 01:32:58 59 01:32:53 60
1541 Graham Rands Male 4 MOPEN 4 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:40:02 4 01:20:43 4 01:20:40 4
1654 Jennifer Brady Female 4 F40+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:45:30 62 01:33:37 64 01:33:28 66
1334 Michael Young Male 5 MOPEN 5 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:40:26 6 01:21:19 5 01:21:17 5
1311 Abigail Lloyd Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:46:13 76 01:35:13 72 01:34:12 68
1271 Ian Wallace Male 6 MOPEN 6 WIRRAL AC 00:40:44 9 01:21:48 6 01:21:46 6
1581 Nichola D'Cruze Female 6 F35+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:40 123 01:36:31 89 01:36:21 90
1602 Will Hine Male 7 MOPEN 7 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:41:03 11 01:21:58 7 01:21:55 7
1358 Claire Forbes Female 7 FOPEN 3 ROYAL AIR FORCE 00:49:10 144 01:37:50 97 01:37:37 99
1006 Neil Hennigan Male 8 M40+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:06 13 01:22:07 8 01:22:06 8
1377 Masha Willemse Female 8 FOPEN 4 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:48 130 01:38:26 104 01:38:20 107
10699 Tom Alexander Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:40:44 8 01:22:28 9 01:22:24 9
1597 Crystal Dishman Female 9 FOPEN 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:48:21 107 01:38:38 108 01:38:24 108
1370 James Fairclough Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:39:57 3 01:22:35 10 01:22:26 10
1470 Rachel Jones Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:47:10 93 01:39:45 118 01:39:39 121
1553 Liam O'Brien Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:40:28 7 01:22:38 11 01:22:28 11
1003 Abi Phythian Female 11 F40+ 3 00:48:43 127 01:39:49 120 01:39:35 119
1494 Ian Rowlands Male 12 M45+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:41:04 12 01:24:06 12 01:24:03 12
1420 Lois Varnam Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:48:34 114 01:40:26 126 01:40:10 128
1656 Richard Willcocks Male 13 MOPEN 11 00:41:31 15 01:24:18 13 01:24:13 13
152 Sophie Weston Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:49:20 148 01:41:18 136 01:41:04 137
1623 Anthony Caldwell Male 14 M40+ 2 00:40:45 10 01:24:36 14 01:24:35 14
64 Alex Buckley Female 14 FOPEN 9 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:49:43 152 01:42:51 154 01:42:46 156
146 Dave Lemon Male 15 M40+ 3 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:41:41 16 01:24:41 15 01:24:39 15
1418 Kerry Jones Female 15 F40+ 4 00:48:57 137 01:42:53 156 01:41:44 146
1630 Tim Parker Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:41:07 14 01:24:51 16 01:24:48 16
1474 Sallyann Oneil Female 16 F40+ 5 DEESTRIDERS R.C 00:50:20 172 01:43:16 157 01:42:58 157
2 Steven Longmore Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:42:23 23 01:25:01 17 01:24:57 17
1618 Rachel Melluish Female 17 F40+ 6 00:50:27 173 01:43:37 158 01:43:20 160
1505 Ben Taylor Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:42:30 26 01:25:21 18 01:25:16 18
1582 Rosie Matthews Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:51:04 187 01:44:27 173 01:43:35 165
1557 Jon Rose Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:41:57 19 01:25:31 19 01:25:25 19
1469 Ellen Darroch Female 19 F55+ 1 00:49:19 145 01:44:53 178 01:44:47 180
1655 Andrew Cooper Male 20 MOPEN 16 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:16 34 01:25:50 20 01:25:45 20
1445 Holly Tyrer Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:52:01 212 01:45:15 182 01:44:57 183
1556 Mike Evennett Male 21 MOPEN 17 UKRUNCHAT 00:43:02 31 01:25:56 21 01:25:54 22
1338 Kate Fielding Female 21 FOPEN 12 00:51:19 193 01:46:02 189 01:45:36 189
95 Paul Skipper Male 22 MOPEN 18 MERSEYTRI 00:42:25 24 01:26:00 22 01:25:59 23
1500 Deb Rothwell Female 22 F55+ 2 00:50:36 176 01:46:29 197 01:46:23 202
1292 David Siggs Male 23 MOPEN 19 00:41:57 18 01:26:01 23 01:25:51 21
1119 Rachael Patterson Female 23 FOPEN 13 00:51:34 202 01:46:31 198 01:46:03 198
1373 Stephen Parry Male 24 M45+ 2 DEESIDE AAC 00:42:31 28 01:26:14 24 01:26:10 24
1004 Lyne Valentine Female 24 F60+ 1 SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:52:40 229 01:46:33 199 01:46:10 199
1512 Julien Tour Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:42:15 21 01:26:47 25 01:26:45 25
1495 Diane Rowlands Female 25 F45+ 1 00:52:46 232 01:47:13 204 01:46:55 206
3 Mark Carruthers Male 26 M40+ 4 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:42:31 27 01:26:53 26 01:26:52 26
1147 Carla Jess Female 26 F35+ 3 00:52:44 231 01:47:25 206 01:47:10 212
1424 John Mclaren Male 27 MOPEN 21 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:26 25 01:27:15 27 01:27:13 28
1274 Claire Molyneux Female 27 FOPEN 14 00:54:02 266 01:47:44 211 01:47:27 216
1608 Sam Lodge Male 28 MOPEN 22 00:43:17 35 01:27:16 28 01:27:09 27
1671 Covadonga Garcia Female 28 F40+ 7 00:50:30 174 01:47:53 214 01:47:09 210
1371 Tom Bienias Male 29 MOPEN 23 00:41:42 17 01:27:36 29 01:27:34 29
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 29 F40+ 8 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:57:15 349 01:49:41 243 01:49:15 249
1683 Simon Fawcett Male 30 MOPEN 24 00:43:01 30 01:27:41 30 01:27:38 30
1264 Jessica Warham Female 30 FOPEN 15 00:54:47 281 01:49:43 244 01:48:46 241
1592 David Gain Male 31 MOPEN 25 WIRRAL AC 00:42:00 20 01:28:33 31 01:28:30 31
1283 Julie Smith Female 31 F50+ 1 00:54:09 269 01:50:01 248 01:49:31 251
10688 Ian Roche Male 32 M55+ 1 00:43:04 33 01:28:50 32 01:28:49 34
1328 Donna Mckenna Female 32 F45+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:52:20 220 01:50:13 251 01:49:34 253
1099 Matthew Thomas Male 33 MOPEN 26 00:43:55 39 01:28:51 33 01:28:46 32
54 Ruth Kennedy Female 33 FOPEN 16 00:52:59 235 01:50:16 252 01:50:05 255
1667 Michael Green Male 34 M45+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:43:36 37 01:28:51 34 01:28:48 33
31 Sarah Treble Female 34 FOPEN 17 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:48:15 105 01:50:45 256 01:50:37 258
68 Laurie Hill Male 35 M40+ 5 00:44:09 41 01:28:59 35 01:28:54 35
1448 Carola Robinson Female 35 F45+ 3 00:52:19 219 01:52:31 263 01:52:16 268
157 Andrew Harrold Male 36 MOPEN 27 00:42:16 22 01:29:24 36 01:29:20 37
140 Katie Georgeson Female 36 F35+ 4 00:53:39 245 01:52:43 266 01:52:14 267
1344 Les Schofield Male 37 MOPEN 28 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:19 44 01:29:32 37 01:29:10 36
1250 Rebecca Avraam Female 37 FOPEN 18 00:54:49 285 01:52:49 267 01:52:25 269
133 David Bridge Male 38 M40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:48 29 01:29:41 38 01:29:40 38
1261 Hayley Avraam Female 38 FOPEN 19 00:54:49 284 01:52:49 268 01:52:25 270
1513 George Aylward Male 39 MOPEN 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:06 40 01:29:51 39 01:29:44 40
1534 Michelle Allen Female 39 F35+ 5 00:55:54 308 01:52:57 269 01:52:02 263
1661 Andy Clark Male 40 M50+ 1 GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:17 79 01:30:38 41 01:30:29 41
1527 Amanda Newall Female 40 F40+ 9 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:06 291 01:53:09 273 01:52:47 278
86 Shaun Griffiths Male 41 M50+ 2 00:44:25 46 01:30:47 42 01:30:39 42
1356 Caroline Winsper Female 41 F35+ 6 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:54:48 283 01:53:32 275 01:52:46 275
1317 Edward Kenny Male 42 MOPEN 30 00:44:12 42 01:30:56 43 01:30:49 43
1244 Jenny Paton Female 42 F35+ 7 00:53:39 244 01:53:33 276 01:52:41 273
1016 Ryan Nolan Male 43 M40+ 7 00:44:46 50 01:31:08 44 01:30:55 44
1514 Emma Pearson Female 43 FOPEN 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:22 297 01:53:59 282 01:53:20 282
1342 Ian Cannings Male 44 M60+ 1 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:45:08 58 01:31:21 45 01:31:16 45
1409 Jennifer Duckers Female 44 FOPEN 21 00:54:28 276 01:54:03 284 01:53:46 288
22 Gary Roberts Male 45 M40+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:45 49 01:31:40 46 01:31:39 47
1648 Lindsey Hagan Female 45 F35+ 8 00:55:31 301 01:54:11 285 01:53:12 279
1298 Eddie Roche Male 46 M40+ 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:44:49 51 01:31:50 47 01:31:43 51
1419 Dawn Hayward Female 46 F35+ 9 00:56:58 337 01:54:21 287 01:53:53 290
1664 William Brown Male 47 M45+ 4 00:46:19 80 01:31:52 49 01:31:43 49
66 Jennifer Martin Female 47 F40+ 10 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:55:34 303 01:54:56 292 01:54:19 293
1312 Martin Birkett Male 48 MOPEN 31 00:45:44 66 01:31:52 50 01:31:46 52
1478 Anne-Marie Hazler Female 48 F40+ 11 00:55:48 306 01:54:59 294 01:53:32 285
1666 Jordan Mcconville Male 49 MOPEN 32 00:46:36 85 01:31:54 51 01:31:28 46
1544 Fiona Gaynor Female 49 F35+ 10 00:55:29 300 01:55:05 297 01:54:29 301
1528 Robert Urbani Male 50 MOPEN 33 00:44:36 48 01:31:55 52 01:31:41 48
1552 Holly Dean Female 50 FOPEN 22 00:56:13 317 01:55:18 303 01:54:35 303