Showing 1 to 100 of 696 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1634 Stuart Abel Male 78 M40+ 13 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:46:15 77 01:35:47 83 01:35:35 83
1530 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 181 M45+ 27 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:52:29 226 01:47:30 207 01:46:55 205
1269 Andrew Abraham Male 70 MOPEN 48 00:45:19 59 01:35:25 75 01:35:12 75
1167 James Abram Male 95 MOPEN 60 00:48:33 112 01:38:18 102 01:38:08 104
1456 Sharron Ainslie Female 144 F45+ 25 01:01:16 446 02:16:00 520 02:14:52 518
1203 Tom Alderson Male 178 MOPEN 97 00:54:34 279 01:46:43 202 01:45:46 193
1215 David Alderton Male 242 MOPEN 123 00:55:54 307 01:54:21 288 01:53:46 289
1442 Stephen Aldred Male 275 MOPEN 139 00:52:23 222 01:57:32 336 01:56:28 325
10699 Tom Alexander Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:40:44 8 01:22:28 9 01:22:24 9
1598 Abir Ali Male 98 M40+ 16 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:41 126 01:38:32 106 01:38:08 103
1534 Michelle Allen Female 39 F35+ 5 00:55:54 308 01:52:57 269 01:52:02 263
1403 Michael Allen Male 381 M40+ 55 01:04:58 543 02:17:08 528 02:16:08 527
1639 Jon Ankers Male 334 M50+ 33 00:58:36 399 02:06:34 429 02:06:02 431
58 Craig Antrobus Male 277 MOPEN 140 00:56:21 322 01:57:48 339 01:57:14 342
57 Katie Antrobus Female 63 FOPEN 29 00:56:22 323 01:57:48 340 01:57:15 343
1433 Marta Arboli Valls Female 111 FOPEN 43 01:00:42 435 02:09:54 464 02:09:08 466
1458 Rob Archer Male 373 M45+ 55 01:00:34 433 02:15:05 513 02:14:48 517
1555 Jessica Arkley Female 97 FOPEN 39 00:59:56 421 02:06:55 433 02:06:05 432
1559 William Armstrong Male 153 MOPEN 85 00:51:06 188 01:44:15 170 01:43:55 170
1050 Stu Ashton Male 219 M45+ 33 00:52:12 215 01:50:08 250 01:47:53 224
1069 Philippa Aspin Female 236 FOPEN 82 01:19:48 674 02:55:05 673 02:53:19 669
1219 Debra Atkins Female 174 F35+ 26 01:04:42 527 02:21:31 573 02:20:24 571
1250 Rebecca Avraam Female 37 FOPEN 18 00:54:49 285 01:52:49 267 01:52:25 269
1261 Hayley Avraam Female 38 FOPEN 19 00:54:49 284 01:52:49 268 01:52:25 270
1513 George Aylward Male 39 MOPEN 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:06 40 01:29:51 39 01:29:44 40
1383 Karen Bagnall Female 219 F45+ 40 01:14:19 653 02:40:04 652 02:38:24 649
1318 Jacqueline Bailey Female 127 F55+ 7 01:01:30 450 02:12:05 487 02:11:36 489
1223 Adam Bailey Male 419 MOPEN 185 01:04:03 500 02:27:32 614 02:26:32 613
1378 Steven Baker Male 269 M40+ 40 00:55:18 296 01:57:04 325 01:56:38 330
1496 Ben Baker Male 364 MOPEN 168 00:57:03 340 02:13:09 494 02:12:39 499
132 Clair Baldock Female 92 F45+ 14 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:02:23 464 02:05:37 424 02:04:37 421
1590 Peter Barham Male 162 M45+ 25 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:51:28 198 01:45:11 181 01:44:55 182
1308 Ben Barker Male 150 MOPEN 83 00:50:50 181 01:44:11 167 01:43:41 168
88 James Barnes Male 324 MOPEN 154 01:06:39 566 02:04:22 409 02:03:11 403
1148 Robyn Barr Female 243 FOPEN 84 01:33:55 686 03:22:02 682 03:20:24 679
1185 Lisa Barratt-Prew Female 164 F45+ 30 01:08:51 602 02:19:50 553 02:18:25 548
1681 Hari Bartlett Female 178 F50+ 8 01:04:18 505 02:22:29 584 02:21:56 586
1172 Tim Bates Male 173 M50+ 11 00:50:43 178 01:46:13 194 01:45:50 195
1522 Stephen Baugh Male 228 MOPEN 115 00:52:35 228 01:52:26 262 01:52:08 265
53 Lyndsay Beal Female 129 F40+ 27 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:01 473 02:12:33 491 02:11:36 486
1653 Clive Beasor Male 170 M55+ 10 UKRUNCHAT 00:50:08 164 01:46:05 191 01:45:24 186
1362 Tom Beasor Male 250 MOPEN 126 00:54:31 277 01:55:09 299 01:54:29 300
1008 Andrew Beastall Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
123 Edward Beattie Male 387 M40+ 57 01:09:07 613 02:19:19 549 02:18:04 544
1009 Brian Beecroft Male 55 M65+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:45:58 70 01:32:39 57 01:32:31 58
15 Val Bellingham Female 227 F50+ 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:14:24 655 02:42:53 660 02:41:51 659
1257 Neil Bennett Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:57:33 357 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1573 Jack Bernhem Male 63 MOPEN 42 UTS RUN CLUB 00:47:10 91 01:34:36 67 01:33:25 65
141 Rolf Bernhem-Parter Male 94 M45+ 10 UTS RUN CLUB 00:47:10 92 01:38:17 101 01:37:05 94
1493 David Berry Male 256 MOPEN 131 00:57:12 347 01:55:27 306 01:54:25 296
156 Dave Berry Male 415 M55+ 39 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:16 619 02:25:39 603 02:24:26 602
100 Abi Berry Female 189 FOPEN 63 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:16 618 02:25:39 604 02:24:26 601
1407 Roy Bethel Male 314 M60+ 11 00:59:46 416 02:02:55 392 02:01:53 390
1371 Tom Bienias Male 29 MOPEN 23 00:41:42 17 01:27:36 29 01:27:34 29
1551 Anthony Billinge Male 254 MOPEN 129 00:54:20 273 01:55:23 304 01:54:46 307
1053 Pam Binns Female 123 F65+ 2 LYTHAM ST ANNES RR CLUB 01:03:52 492 02:11:16 481 02:10:16 480
1242 Sam Birch Male 325 MOPEN 155 01:03:29 479 02:04:23 410 02:02:56 400
1312 Martin Birkett Male 48 MOPEN 31 00:45:44 66 01:31:52 50 01:31:46 52
1281 Stephanie Blakeley Female 79 F35+ 13 00:57:59 369 02:02:59 394 02:01:59 392
1230 Kirsten Blood Female 72 FOPEN 34 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:40 331 02:00:41 373 01:59:47 372
1098 Helen Blundell Female 62 FOPEN 28 00:56:59 338 01:57:33 337 01:56:59 337
1537 Stelios Boom Male 175 MOPEN 95 KATHRYN CONIFER 00:50:15 169 01:46:24 196 01:45:58 196
1267 Jennifer Bowden Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1410 Anthea Bowman Female 67 FOPEN 32 00:58:15 382 01:58:17 350 01:57:35 348
1200 Andrew Boyd Male 86 MOPEN 54 WIRRAL AC 00:47:54 102 01:37:05 92 01:36:55 92
1654 Jennifer Brady Female 4 F40+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:45:30 62 01:33:37 64 01:33:28 66
145 Paul Brady Male 167 M50+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:48 180 01:45:44 187 01:45:27 187
1610 Tony Bramwell Male 375 M50+ 37 01:08:42 597 02:15:51 517 02:14:23 513
1352 Mark Brandish Male 409 M45+ 62 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 01:09:01 608 02:23:34 591 02:22:34 590
1351 Felicity Brandish Female 183 F40+ 38 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 01:09:00 607 02:23:34 592 02:22:34 591
1174 Daniel Breeze Male 338 MOPEN 164 00:57:28 352 02:07:03 435 02:06:37 442
1107 Ian Brennan Male 149 M45+ 23 00:49:36 150 01:44:06 166 01:44:03 172
1106 Karen Redford Brennan Female 96 F45+ 15 01:00:10 428 02:06:39 430 02:06:39 444
133 David Bridge Male 38 M40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:48 29 01:29:41 38 01:29:40 38
119 Andrew Bridson Male 265 MOPEN 136 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:57:57 368 01:56:13 320 01:54:36 304
40 James Daniel Brooker Male 143 M40+ 25 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:50:37 177 01:43:45 160 01:43:43 169
1664 William Brown Male 47 M45+ 4 00:46:19 80 01:31:52 49 01:31:43 49
1254 Stuart Brown Male 120 M45+ 18 DEESIDE AAC 00:51:30 200 01:40:56 132 01:40:36 133
1376 Lee Brown Male 182 MOPEN 98 00:51:35 203 01:47:31 208 01:47:21 214
1227 Antony Brown Male 231 MOPEN 117 00:53:53 263 01:52:58 270 01:52:09 266
1086 Christopher Brown Male 232 MOPEN 118 00:52:28 225 01:53:06 271 01:52:46 276
1179 Nicholas Brown Male 268 M50+ 20 00:53:09 238 01:56:38 323 01:56:28 326
1518 Thomas Bryars Male 217 MOPEN 110 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:50:10 166 01:49:50 247 01:49:37 254
1440 Brian Buckle Male 116 M45+ 16 00:49:52 158 01:40:29 128 01:39:57 125
64 Alex Buckley Female 14 FOPEN 9 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:49:43 152 01:42:51 154 01:42:46 156
1286 Claire Buckley Female 121 FOPEN 45 01:01:05 438 02:11:06 479 02:10:16 479
1616 Donna Bullivant-Evans Female 112 F35+ 16 01:04:38 522 02:10:07 468 02:09:08 465
153 Rae Bullock Female 238 FOPEN 83 01:24:32 678 02:59:06 675 02:58:08 672
1613 Karl Bunnell Male 131 MOPEN 75 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:48:53 135 01:42:01 144 01:41:46 147
1284 Robert Burchell Male 119 MOPEN 69 00:49:57 159 01:40:46 131 01:40:25 130
1332 Neil Burgoyne Male 347 M55+ 31 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 01:04:48 535 02:08:05 452 02:07:09 450
1252 Paul Burns Male 421 MOPEN 186 01:08:14 589 02:29:40 620 02:28:09 618
1293 Sean Burrows Male 296 MOPEN 148 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:56:29 327 01:59:44 366 01:59:14 367
109 Louise Busby Female 54 F40+ 12 00:56:10 314 01:56:07 317 01:55:31 319
1190 Tim Byrne Male 276 M45+ 41 00:58:21 393 01:57:46 338 01:57:03 338
1635 Dominic Byrne Male 400 M40+ 59 01:04:42 528 02:21:32 574 02:20:24 572
1161 Sarah C'Ailceta Female 231 FOPEN 78 01:14:29 661 02:46:52 666 02:45:19 663
1623 Anthony Caldwell Male 14 M40+ 2 00:40:45 10 01:24:36 14 01:24:35 14
1249 Neil Cameron Male 93 M45+ 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:06 73 01:38:00 100 01:37:59 102
1665 Javier Campos Serna Male 224 M45+ 34 00:56:09 312 01:51:27 258 01:50:42 259