Showing 1 to 100 of 696 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1014 Dean Mckeown Male DNF M40+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1253 Paul Stevenson Male 135 MOPEN 78 0 01:42:08 148 01:42:01 152
1609 Johny Podmore Male DNF M40+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1008 Andrew Beastall Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1267 Jennifer Bowden Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1644 Anthony Stephens Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3577 Maria Panayiotou Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1176 Jenny Robinson Female DNF F50+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1596 Andrew Parkinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:37:35 1 01:15:55 1 01:15:54 1
1 Jay Walker Male 2 MOPEN 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:37:57 2 01:17:55 2 01:17:54 2
1370 James Fairclough Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:39:57 3 01:22:35 10 01:22:26 10
1541 Graham Rands Male 4 MOPEN 4 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:40:02 4 01:20:43 4 01:20:40 4
10696 James Nicholls Male 3 MOPEN 3 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:03 5 01:20:26 3 01:20:24 3
1334 Michael Young Male 5 MOPEN 5 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:40:26 6 01:21:19 5 01:21:17 5
1553 Liam O'Brien Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:40:28 7 01:22:38 11 01:22:28 11
10699 Tom Alexander Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:40:44 8 01:22:28 9 01:22:24 9
1271 Ian Wallace Male 6 MOPEN 6 WIRRAL AC 00:40:44 9 01:21:48 6 01:21:46 6
1623 Anthony Caldwell Male 14 M40+ 2 00:40:45 10 01:24:36 14 01:24:35 14
1602 Will Hine Male 7 MOPEN 7 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:41:03 11 01:21:58 7 01:21:55 7
1494 Ian Rowlands Male 12 M45+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:41:04 12 01:24:06 12 01:24:03 12
1006 Neil Hennigan Male 8 M40+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:06 13 01:22:07 8 01:22:06 8
1630 Tim Parker Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:41:07 14 01:24:51 16 01:24:48 16
1656 Richard Willcocks Male 13 MOPEN 11 00:41:31 15 01:24:18 13 01:24:13 13
146 Dave Lemon Male 15 M40+ 3 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:41:41 16 01:24:41 15 01:24:39 15
1371 Tom Bienias Male 29 MOPEN 23 00:41:42 17 01:27:36 29 01:27:34 29
1292 David Siggs Male 23 MOPEN 19 00:41:57 18 01:26:01 23 01:25:51 21
1557 Jon Rose Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:41:57 19 01:25:31 19 01:25:25 19
1592 David Gain Male 31 MOPEN 25 WIRRAL AC 00:42:00 20 01:28:33 31 01:28:30 31
1512 Julien Tour Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:42:15 21 01:26:47 25 01:26:45 25
157 Andrew Harrold Male 36 MOPEN 27 00:42:16 22 01:29:24 36 01:29:20 37
2 Steven Longmore Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:42:23 23 01:25:01 17 01:24:57 17
95 Paul Skipper Male 22 MOPEN 18 MERSEYTRI 00:42:25 24 01:26:00 22 01:25:59 23
1424 John Mclaren Male 27 MOPEN 21 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:26 25 01:27:15 27 01:27:13 28
1505 Ben Taylor Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:42:30 26 01:25:21 18 01:25:16 18
3 Mark Carruthers Male 26 M40+ 4 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:42:31 27 01:26:53 26 01:26:52 26
1373 Stephen Parry Male 24 M45+ 2 DEESIDE AAC 00:42:31 28 01:26:14 24 01:26:10 24
133 David Bridge Male 38 M40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:48 29 01:29:41 38 01:29:40 38
1683 Simon Fawcett Male 30 MOPEN 24 00:43:01 30 01:27:41 30 01:27:38 30
1556 Mike Evennett Male 21 MOPEN 17 UKRUNCHAT 00:43:02 31 01:25:56 21 01:25:54 22
1359 Webber Forbes Male 106 MOPEN 66 00:43:02 32 01:39:37 115 01:39:33 116
10688 Ian Roche Male 32 M55+ 1 00:43:04 33 01:28:50 32 01:28:49 34
1655 Andrew Cooper Male 20 MOPEN 16 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:16 34 01:25:50 20 01:25:45 20
1608 Sam Lodge Male 28 MOPEN 22 00:43:17 35 01:27:16 28 01:27:09 27
1515 Ffion Hughes Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:43:31 36 01:29:51 40 01:29:41 39
1667 Michael Green Male 34 M45+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:43:36 37 01:28:51 34 01:28:48 33
1135 Craig Richardson Male 64 MOPEN 43 00:43:51 38 01:34:37 68 01:34:16 70
1099 Matthew Thomas Male 33 MOPEN 26 00:43:55 39 01:28:51 33 01:28:46 32
1513 George Aylward Male 39 MOPEN 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:06 40 01:29:51 39 01:29:44 40
68 Laurie Hill Male 35 M40+ 5 00:44:09 41 01:28:59 35 01:28:54 35
1317 Edward Kenny Male 42 MOPEN 30 00:44:12 42 01:30:56 43 01:30:49 43
1388 Robert Dickinson Male DNF MOPEN DNF ROBERT DICKINSON 00:44:16 43 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1344 Les Schofield Male 37 MOPEN 28 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:19 44 01:29:32 37 01:29:10 36
1072 Andrew Deakin Male 57 MOPEN 37 00:44:23 45 01:33:04 60 01:32:59 61
86 Shaun Griffiths Male 41 M50+ 2 00:44:25 46 01:30:47 42 01:30:39 42
1436 Adam Reeve Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:44:35 47 01:33:14 62 01:33:10 63
1528 Robert Urbani Male 50 MOPEN 33 00:44:36 48 01:31:55 52 01:31:41 48
22 Gary Roberts Male 45 M40+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:45 49 01:31:40 46 01:31:39 47
1016 Ryan Nolan Male 43 M40+ 7 00:44:46 50 01:31:08 44 01:30:55 44
1298 Eddie Roche Male 46 M40+ 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:44:49 51 01:31:50 47 01:31:43 51
1074 Alan Wood Male 51 M60+ 2 00:44:49 52 01:32:19 53 01:32:12 53
1696 Michael Wilkinson Male 77 MOPEN 52 WIRRAL AC 00:44:51 53 01:35:45 82 01:35:35 82
1002 Louise Casey Female 2 F35+ 1 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:44:52 54 01:31:50 48 01:31:43 50
1490 Chris Jones Male 53 MOPEN 35 00:44:55 55 01:32:35 55 01:32:28 57
1287 Nick Wilson Male 61 MOPEN 41 00:44:56 56 01:33:37 65 01:32:18 55
70 Zoe Richardson Female 3 F40+ 1 00:45:03 57 01:32:58 59 01:32:53 60
1342 Ian Cannings Male 44 M60+ 1 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:45:08 58 01:31:21 45 01:31:16 45
1269 Andrew Abraham Male 70 MOPEN 48 00:45:19 59 01:35:25 75 01:35:12 75
1662 Ian Shorrock Male 72 M40+ 12 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:45:20 60 01:35:31 77 01:35:28 78
1382 James Done Male 58 MOPEN 38 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:45:28 61 01:33:11 61 01:33:02 62
1654 Jennifer Brady Female 4 F40+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:45:30 62 01:33:37 64 01:33:28 66
1398 David Murphy Male 56 M45+ 5 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:45:31 63 01:32:56 58 01:32:50 59
1380 Alex Mitchell Male 87 MOPEN 55 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:45:38 64 01:37:13 93 01:37:04 93
1450 George Skryp Male 74 MOPEN 51 00:45:42 65 01:35:40 79 01:35:33 79
1312 Martin Birkett Male 48 MOPEN 31 00:45:44 66 01:31:52 50 01:31:46 52
1636 James Devine Male 71 MOPEN 49 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:45:48 67 01:35:30 76 01:35:18 77
1563 Alex Yem Male 65 MOPEN 44 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:45:57 68 01:34:46 69 01:34:41 72
1422 Luke O'Hara Male 66 MOPEN 45 00:45:58 69 01:34:48 70 01:34:39 71
1009 Brian Beecroft Male 55 M65+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:45:58 70 01:32:39 57 01:32:31 58
1335 Thibault Poujol Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:46:01 71 01:33:29 63 01:33:16 64
1411 Stephen Lindsay Male 54 MOPEN 36 00:46:02 72 01:32:36 56 01:32:20 56
1249 Neil Cameron Male 93 M45+ 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:06 73 01:38:00 100 01:37:59 102
1637 Tom Makin-Bell Male 67 M40+ 11 00:46:09 74 01:34:56 71 01:34:48 73
126 Alan Kennedy Male 68 MOPEN 46 00:46:10 75 01:35:14 73 01:34:15 69
1311 Abigail Lloyd Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:46:13 76 01:35:13 72 01:34:12 68
1634 Stuart Abel Male 78 M40+ 13 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:46:15 77 01:35:47 83 01:35:35 83
1484 Chris Foster Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:46:15 78 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1661 Andy Clark Male 40 M50+ 1 GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:17 79 01:30:38 41 01:30:29 41
1664 William Brown Male 47 M45+ 4 00:46:19 80 01:31:52 49 01:31:43 49
103 Chris Morgan Male 52 MOPEN 34 MERSEYTRI 00:46:21 81 01:32:29 54 01:32:17 54
1502 Stephen Coleman Male 80 M55+ 3 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:46:23 82 01:36:09 85 01:36:05 87
1025 Kevin Manning Male 82 M45+ 7 00:46:29 83 01:36:16 87 01:35:56 85
1090 Neil Pownall Male 83 M45+ 8 00:46:30 84 01:36:26 88 01:35:50 84
1666 Jordan Mcconville Male 49 MOPEN 32 00:46:36 85 01:31:54 51 01:31:28 46
23 Paul Marklove Male 89 MOPEN 57 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:46:42 86 01:37:42 95 01:37:22 95
1243 Mark Parry Male 62 M40+ 10 00:46:53 87 01:33:51 66 01:33:41 67
139 Andrew Williams Male 69 MOPEN 47 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:47:04 88 01:35:16 74 01:35:06 74
1429 Steven Lucy Male 88 MOPEN 56 00:47:05 89 01:37:31 94 01:37:23 96
1632 Wayne Longshaw Male 81 M50+ 3 00:47:08 90 01:36:15 86 01:36:11 88
1573 Jack Bernhem Male 63 MOPEN 42 UTS RUN CLUB 00:47:10 91 01:34:36 67 01:33:25 65
141 Rolf Bernhem-Parter Male 94 M45+ 10 UTS RUN CLUB 00:47:10 92 01:38:17 101 01:37:05 94