Showing 1 to 100 of 3700 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 Andi Jones Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:49:14 1 01:04:45 1 01:04:45 1
887 Gareth Raven Male 2 MOPEN 2 Sale Harriers 00:50:26 3 01:05:37 2 01:05:36 2
45 Matthew Pierson Male 3 MOPEN 3 Holmfirth Harriers 00:50:07 2 01:05:47 3 01:05:47 3
461 Matt Bond Male 4 MOPEN 4 Sale Harriers 00:50:26 4 01:05:53 4 01:05:53 4
878 Michael Aspinall Male 5 MOPEN 5 Tipton Harriers 00:50:27 5 01:06:03 5 01:06:03 5
49 Dave Norman Male 6 MOPEN 6 Altrincham & District AC 00:51:13 8 01:06:55 6 01:06:54 6
4 Patrick Martin Male 7 MOPEN 7 SUNDERLAND 00:51:13 10 01:06:56 7 01:06:56 7
7 Philip Hoole Male 8 MOPEN 8 Rotherham Harriers 00:51:13 7 01:06:59 8 01:06:59 8
42 Jethro Lennox Male 9 MOPEN 9 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDX 00:51:13 9 01:07:04 9 01:07:04 9
46 Anthony Valentine Male 10 MOPEN 10 Bolton United Harriers 00:51:29 12 01:07:43 10 01:07:42 10
13 Nigel Stirk Male 11 MOPEN 11 Tipton Harriers 00:51:31 13 01:07:49 11 01:07:49 11
8 Ian Williams Male 12 MOPEN 12 Tipton Harriers 00:51:26 11 01:07:59 12 01:07:58 12
724 Orlando Edwards Male 13 MOPEN 13 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 00:51:53 14 01:08:16 13 01:08:15 13
2505 Steve Littler Male 14 MOPEN 14 00:52:08 15 01:08:38 14 01:08:37 14
14 Paul Molyneux Male 15 MOPEN 15 Springfield Striders 00:52:09 16 01:08:46 15 01:08:45 15
645 Nathaniel Lane Male 16 MOPEN 16 Cardiff AC 00:50:48 6 01:08:55 16 01:08:55 16
10 Alan Buckley Male 17 MOPEN 17 LEEDS CITY AC 00:52:34 17 01:08:57 17 01:08:57 17
15 Scott Hazell Male 18 MOPEN 18 COVENTRY GODIVA 00:52:35 18 01:08:59 18 01:08:58 18
2889 Rob Keal Male 19 MOPEN 19 Notts Ac 00:52:37 20 01:09:05 19 01:09:03 19
3097 Chris Birchall Male 20 MOPEN 20 LEEDS CITY AC 00:52:36 19 01:09:09 20 01:09:09 20
36 Mike Burrett Male 21 MOPEN 21 LEEDS CITY AC 00:52:40 21 01:09:22 21 01:09:22 21
12 Alec Duffield Male 22 MOPEN 22 NEW MARSKE HARRIERS 00:52:50 22 01:09:33 22 01:09:33 22
47 Paul Marchant Male 23 MOPEN 23 LEEDS CITY AC 00:53:25 23 01:09:49 23 01:09:49 23
1784 Dave Archer Male 24 MOPEN 24 Hallamshire Harriers 00:53:30 24 01:10:15 24 01:10:15 24
3035 Michael Halman Male 25 MOPEN 25 Wilmslow Running Club 00:53:48 25 01:10:31 25 01:10:30 25
2595 Paul Lewis Male 26 MOPEN 26 Long Eaton Rc 00:54:13 26 01:11:23 26 01:11:23 26
2602 Matt Nuttall Male 27 M40+ 1 Blackburn Harriers 00:54:21 27 01:11:41 27 01:11:40 27
40 Will Cockerell Male 28 MOPEN 27 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 00:54:51 31 01:11:55 28 01:11:55 28
1 Michelle Ross-Cope Female 1 F35+ 1 CITY OF STOKE AC 00:54:51 32 01:12:02 29 01:12:01 29
21 Ben Bennett Male 29 M40+ 2 Redhill Road Runners 00:54:34 28 01:12:09 30 01:12:07 30
1201 Jamie Loxam Male 30 MOPEN 28 Stockport Harriers 00:55:11 34 01:12:28 31 01:12:28 31
22 Gavin Tomlinson Male 31 MOPEN 29 Vale Royal Ac 00:54:45 29 01:12:37 32 01:12:36 32
19 Gethin Butler Male 32 M40+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:54:47 30 01:12:46 33 01:12:45 33
2075 Rob Baker Male 33 MOPEN 30 Hallamshire Harriers 00:55:26 35 01:12:57 34 01:12:56 34
789 Matthew Roberts Male 34 MOPEN 31 Rhedwyr Eryri 00:55:51 37 01:13:10 35 01:13:09 35
783 David Lockett Male 35 M40+ 4 Salford Harriers 00:55:37 36 01:13:13 36 01:13:12 36
4010 Rebecca Robinson Female 2 FOPEN 1 KENDAL AC 00:55:53 39 01:13:17 37 01:13:17 37
2199 Edward Gumbley Male 36 MOPEN 32 Manx Harriers 00:56:16 41 01:13:27 38 01:13:24 38
18 Andy Buttery Male 37 MOPEN 33 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:56:10 40 01:13:32 39 01:13:30 39
4006 Alyson Dixon Female 3 FOPEN 2 CHESTER LE STREET 00:55:51 38 01:14:04 40 01:14:03 40
2512 Jim Pendrill Male 38 MOPEN 34 Wilmslow Running Club 00:56:34 43 01:14:07 41 01:14:06 41
1698 Robert Affleck Male 39 MOPEN 35 Preston Harriers 00:56:28 42 01:14:12 42 01:14:11 42
970 Stuart Doyle Male 40 MOPEN 36 Vale Royal Ac 0 01:14:30 43 01:14:28 43
1298 Mark Russell Male 41 M40+ 5 Bolton Triathlon Club 00:56:35 44 01:14:31 44 01:14:30 44
2459 Alan Wray Male 42 MOPEN 37 Harrow Ac 00:56:46 45 01:14:35 45 01:14:33 45
37 Robin Tuddenham Male 43 M40+ 6 Serpentine Rc 00:56:51 46 01:14:58 46 01:14:57 46
2242 Simon Grundy Male 44 M40+ 7 East Cheshire Harriers 00:56:53 47 01:15:05 47 01:15:05 47
23 Richard Lowson Male 45 MOPEN 38 KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:57:13 50 01:15:19 48 01:15:18 48
31 Emerson Combstock Male 46 MOPEN 39 COVENTRY GODIVA 00:57:12 49 01:15:28 49 01:15:27 49
2129 James Noakes Male 47 M40+ 8 Macclesfield Harriers 00:57:25 51 01:15:48 50 01:15:46 50
1335 Alistair Langron Male 48 MOPEN 40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:58:00 56 01:15:52 51 01:15:51 51
921 Martin Swensson Male 49 MOPEN 41 00:58:01 57 01:15:56 52 01:15:53 52
1238 Michael Sprot Male 50 MOPEN 42 Hallamshire Harriers 00:58:06 58 01:16:02 53 01:16:01 53
1933 Alan Ashton Male 51 MOPEN 43 Liverpool Harriers 00:58:15 63 01:16:07 54 01:16:06 54
24 Iwan Jones Male 52 MOPEN 44 COVENTRY GODIVA 00:57:32 52 01:16:12 55 01:16:11 55
625 Jonathan Green Male 53 MOPEN 45 Preston Harriers 00:57:11 48 01:16:19 56 01:16:17 56
605 Dewi Roberts Male 54 M40+ 9 Abergele Harriers 00:58:13 59 01:16:21 57 01:16:19 57
1672 Howard Mead Male 55 MOPEN 46 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:58:36 67 01:16:31 58 01:16:28 58
138 Ben Harrison Male 56 MOPEN 47 Morpeth Harriers 00:54:54 33 01:16:33 59 01:16:33 59
2494 Richard Marlton Male 57 M40+ 10 Stockport Harriers 00:58:18 64 01:16:35 60 01:16:34 60
2811 David Bratt Male 58 MOPEN 48 Staffordshire Moorlands Ac 00:58:33 65 01:16:39 61 01:16:37 61
2657 Phil Jacques Male 59 M40+ 11 East Cheshire Harriers 00:58:14 61 01:16:43 62 01:16:42 62
1657 Stephens Jonathon Male 60 MOPEN 49 Low Fell Running Club 00:58:34 66 01:16:47 63 01:16:46 64
911 Martin Davies Male 61 M40+ 12 00:58:15 62 01:16:48 64 01:16:42 63
4000 Sue Harrison Female 4 F35+ 2 LEAMINGTON AC 00:58:14 60 01:16:50 65 01:16:49 65
25 Paul Simons Male 62 M45+ 1 Salford Harriers 00:57:58 55 01:17:13 66 01:17:12 66
624 Paul Watson Male 63 MOPEN 50 Altrincham & District AC 00:58:57 71 01:17:14 67 01:17:12 67
4001 Angela Hibbs Female 5 FOPEN 3 CHESTER LE STREET 00:58:58 72 01:17:17 68 01:17:15 68
2792 Paul Guinan Male 64 M40+ 13 Blackburn Harriers 00:57:53 54 01:17:25 69 01:17:23 70
213 David Hamilton Male 65 M40+ 14 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 00:58:56 70 01:17:25 70 01:17:23 69
4012 Louise Gardner Female 6 FOPEN 4 LANCS & MORECAMBE 00:59:22 81 01:17:30 71 01:17:27 72
215 Mark Rogers Male 66 M40+ 15 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:58:50 69 01:17:31 72 01:17:26 71
3049 Craig Jeffery Male 67 MOPEN 51 Staffordshire Moorlands Ac 00:58:50 68 01:17:40 73 01:17:38 74
2842 Michael Hatton Male 68 M45+ 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:59:21 80 01:17:41 74 01:17:37 73
1930 Matthew Bigley Male 69 MOPEN 52 Macclesfield Harriers 00:59:45 85 01:17:42 75 01:17:40 75
4004 Sarah Jarvis Female 7 F35+ 3 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:58:59 73 01:17:44 76 01:17:43 76
1967 Chris Henry Male 70 M50+ 1 Wirral Ac 00:59:13 74 01:17:59 77 01:17:57 77
1720 Mark Walker Male 71 MOPEN 53 Macclesfield Harriers 00:59:18 76 01:18:05 78 01:18:01 78
4008 Sarah Stradling Female 8 FOPEN 5 COLCHESTER HARRIERS 00:59:17 75 01:18:06 79 01:18:04 79
606 Gareth Roberts Male 72 M40+ 16 Abergele Harriers 00:59:28 83 01:18:13 80 01:18:10 80
706 Chris Standidge Male 73 MOPEN 54 Chester Tri Club 00:59:21 79 01:18:18 81 01:18:16 82
4007 Jennie Roberts Female 9 F35+ 4 COLCHESTER HARRIERS 00:59:21 78 01:18:19 82 01:18:17 83
4073 Steve Waterhouse Male 74 MOPEN 55 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:59:58 92 01:18:20 83 01:18:12 81
2387 Christopher Jefferies Male 75 MOPEN 56 North York Moors Ac 00:59:47 86 01:18:23 84 01:18:22 84
29 Philip Smith Male 76 MOPEN 57 Wilmslow Running Club 00:59:36 84 01:18:31 85 01:18:29 85
2228 Tom Livermore Male 77 MOPEN 58 00:59:58 91 01:18:32 86 01:18:30 86
2830 Paul Dalton Male 78 M45+ 3 East Cheshire Harriers 01:00:17 96 01:18:37 87 01:18:32 87
2587 Paul Payne Male 79 M40+ 17 01:00:17 95 01:18:41 88 01:18:39 89
3166 Ben Beattie Male 80 MOPEN 59 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:59:50 90 01:18:41 89 01:18:38 88
686 Michael Raynes Male 81 MOPEN 60 York Acorn Running Club 00:59:47 87 01:18:43 90 01:18:40 90
1460 Ian Mcilwee Male 82 MOPEN 61 00:59:27 82 01:18:46 91 01:18:44 91
200 Paul Masterson Male 83 M40+ 18 01:00:21 97 01:18:48 92 01:18:46 93
2733 Andrew Whittingham Male 84 MOPEN 62 Altrincham & District AC 00:59:49 88 01:18:52 93 01:18:49 95
638 Richard Brown Male 85 M40+ 19 00:59:58 93 01:18:53 94 01:18:44 92
1834 Pete Marquis-Jones Male 86 MOPEN 63 South Cheshire Harriers 00:59:50 89 01:18:54 95 01:18:49 94
1126 Tim Kennedy Male 87 MOPEN 64 Sale Harriers 01:00:51 105 01:19:07 96 01:18:52 96
1207 Stephen Morran Male 88 M55+ 1 Northern Vets 01:00:08 94 01:19:11 97 01:19:09 99
815 Edward Cox Male 89 MOPEN 65 01:00:38 101 01:19:15 98 01:18:53 97
1509 Ed Fazakerley Male 90 M40+ 20 Manchester Harriers 01:00:39 102 01:19:19 99 01:19:09 98
1407 Gavin Browne Male 91 MOPEN 66 East Cheshire Harriers 01:00:25 98 01:19:27 100 01:19:23 100