Showing 101 to 200 of 489 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3555 Katina Argyrou Female 13 F50+ 2 00:51:22 101 00:51:10 107
3040 Geoffrey Shaw Male 89 M65+ 1 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:51:24 102 00:51:08 105
3424 David Limbrick Male 90 M55+ 10 ISLWYN RC 00:51:26 103 00:51:08 104
3246 Paul Roberts Male 91 M40+ 9 00:51:27 104 00:51:07 103
3362 Timothy Wharmby Male 92 MOPEN 50 00:51:28 105 00:50:30 96
3443 Chris Probert Male 93 M55+ 11 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:51:32 106 00:51:09 106
3410 Hayley Sackett Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:51:39 107 00:51:01 102
3442 Maria Hunter Female 15 F40+ 3 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:51:53 108 00:51:46 112
3031 Chantelle Day Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:51:53 109 00:51:39 111
3245 Mat Quemby Male 94 MOPEN 51 00:51:55 110 00:51:35 109
3458 Victoria Donlan Female 17 F45+ 1 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:07 111 00:51:38 110
3230 Joanne Mckendry Female 18 F45+ 2 00:52:15 112 00:51:57 116
3302 Dena Morris Female 19 FOPEN 9 00:52:18 113 00:51:49 113
3203 Paul Davies Male 95 M45+ 13 00:52:23 114 00:51:50 114
3493 Andrew Moores Male 96 M50+ 10 00:52:38 115 00:52:24 123
3115 Andrew Evans Male 97 M45+ 14 00:52:45 116 00:51:53 115
3265 Cora White Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:52:50 117 00:52:34 125
3524 Kieran Redmond Male 98 M45+ 15 00:52:53 118 00:52:20 122
3208 Manuj Rastogi Male 99 MOPEN 52 00:52:54 119 00:51:20 108
3497 Suzy Smallwood Female 21 F55+ 1 00:52:57 120 00:52:03 119
3306 John Prebble Male 100 M55+ 12 00:53:15 121 00:51:57 117
3052 Ben Strettle Male 101 MOPEN 53 00:53:19 122 00:52:19 121
3043 Pat Ahern Male 102 M55+ 13 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:53:23 123 00:52:49 129
3219 Ami Knight Female 22 FOPEN 11 00:53:30 124 00:53:09 133
3220 Andy Liggett Male 103 M50+ 11 00:53:30 125 00:53:10 134
3406 Kayley Peters Female 23 FOPEN 12 00:53:31 126 00:52:55 130
3461 Cameron Byrne Male 104 MOPEN 54 00:53:31 127 00:52:00 118
3003 Graham Howell Male 105 M70+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:53:35 128 00:53:30 143
3355 Alex Ciupa Male 106 MOPEN 55 00:53:36 129 00:52:56 131
3434 Andrew Beastall Male 107 MOPEN 56 00:53:40 130 00:53:00 132
3526 John Wylam Male 108 M45+ 16 00:53:41 131 00:52:47 128
3252 Jan Calma Male 109 MOPEN 57 00:53:44 132 00:53:20 138
3435 Joanne Bibby Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:53:46 133 00:52:44 127
3412 Jay Churchill Female 25 FOPEN 14 00:53:47 134 00:52:16 120
3545 John Wheeler Male 110 M55+ 14 00:53:49 135 00:52:39 126
3229 Richard Heague Male 111 M40+ 10 00:53:55 136 00:53:17 137
3522 Rosemary Rogers Female 26 F65+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:53:56 137 00:53:51 146
3498 Tim Sellars Male 112 M45+ 17 00:53:57 138 00:53:29 142
3120 David Light Male 113 M50+ 12 00:53:57 139 00:53:26 139
3519 Simon Peers Male 114 MOPEN 58 00:53:59 140 00:53:28 140
3459 Neil Donlan Male 115 M45+ 18 00:53:59 141 00:53:29 141
3418 Alison Cross Female 27 F40+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:54:14 142 00:53:11 135
3193 Andy Clynch Male 116 MOPEN 59 00:54:18 143 00:53:56 147
3457 Kate Mcgrane Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:54:18 144 00:52:33 124
3331 Jamie Kendall Male 117 MOPEN 60 00:54:22 145 00:53:16 136
3470 Neil Chamberlain Male 118 M50+ 13 00:54:22 146 00:53:40 145
3422 Lileth Hammond Female 29 FOPEN 16 LONELY GOAT RC 00:54:40 147 00:53:34 144
3112 David Hussey Male 119 MOPEN 61 00:54:45 148 00:54:22 153
3425 Mal Taylor Male 120 M40+ 11 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:54:46 149 00:54:05 149
3224 Velma Graham Female 30 F45+ 3 00:54:48 150 00:54:29 154
3260 Tanja Dwight Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:54:56 151 00:54:19 152
3394 Tom Flaherty Male 121 MOPEN 62 00:55:15 152 00:54:46 158
3102 Andrew Khodabukus Male 122 MOPEN 63 00:55:20 153 00:54:05 148
3484 Emily Jacques Female 32 F35+ 4 00:55:22 154 00:54:37 155
3436 Helen Moore Female 33 F50+ 3 WIDNES WASPS LRC 00:55:33 155 00:54:50 159
3533 Sandra Mcgreavy Female 34 F55+ 2 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:55:34 156 00:55:11 161
3520 Vincent Massey Male 123 M50+ 14 00:55:36 157 00:55:23 165
3341 Nigel Harvey Male 124 M45+ 19 00:55:43 158 00:55:03 160
3332 Gary Pierce Male 125 MOPEN 64 00:55:43 159 00:55:21 164
3291 Martin Waters Male 126 M50+ 15 00:55:44 160 00:54:39 156
3155 Nick Mcdonnell-Rogers Male 127 M40+ 12 NICK ANTHONY MCDONNELL-ROGERS 00:55:46 161 00:54:17 151
3150 Lauren Evans Female 35 F40+ 5 00:55:46 162 00:54:17 150
3280 Beth Raison Female 36 F35+ 5 00:55:47 163 00:55:16 162
3384 Merav Kinshuck Female 37 F35+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:56 164 00:55:18 163
3447 Jenny Robinson Female 38 F50+ 4 00:56:03 165 00:55:27 166
3234 Annette Jones Female 39 F55+ 3 00:56:09 166 00:55:59 176
3157 Kai Horsley Male 128 MOPEN 65 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:56:11 167 00:54:42 157
3134 Jonathan Eveleigh Male 129 MOPEN 66 00:56:15 168 00:55:49 171
3271 Olivia Kennedy-Kidd Female 40 FOPEN 18 00:56:17 169 00:55:47 170
3053 Paul Burns Male 130 MOPEN 67 00:56:28 170 00:56:01 177
3305 Catherine Golightly Female 41 F35+ 7 00:56:31 171 00:55:44 168
3562 Stephanie Cassidy Female 42 FOPEN 19 00:56:38 172 00:55:34 167
3544 Nicholas Sanderson Male 131 M45+ 20 00:56:39 173 00:56:07 179
3194 Fei Leung Female 43 FOPEN 20 00:56:40 174 00:55:52 173
3133 Laura Eveleigh Female 44 FOPEN 21 00:56:56 175 00:56:30 183
3116 Lorraine Marshall Female 45 F40+ 6 00:56:58 176 00:55:44 169
3231 Wei Kwok Male 132 MOPEN 68 00:57:05 177 00:56:19 181
3298 Dave Smith Male 133 MOPEN 69 00:57:05 178 00:56:48 187
3339 Clive Reeder Male 134 M45+ 21 00:57:05 179 00:55:55 175
3021 Clare Goaten Female 46 FOPEN 22 00:57:09 180 00:55:55 174
3049 Ellie Cole Female 47 FOPEN 23 00:57:11 181 00:56:02 178
3427 Sekhar Karyampudi Male 135 M45+ 22 00:57:13 182 00:56:30 182
3244 Matt Melluish Male 136 M40+ 13 00:57:19 183 00:56:35 184
3574 Jamie Armour Male 137 MOPEN 70 00:57:26 184 00:56:48 188
3317 Siobhan Prebble Female 48 FOPEN 24 00:57:36 185 00:56:16 180
3172 Ady Shaw Male 138 MOPEN 71 00:57:37 186 00:55:52 172
3371 Kathryn Jones Female 49 F40+ 7 00:57:41 187 00:57:23 194
3501 Andrew Atkinson Male 139 MOPEN 72 00:57:46 188 00:56:41 186
3550 Sophie Barbat Female 50 FOPEN 25 00:57:51 189 00:57:26 195
3077 Claire Pye Female 51 FOPEN 26 00:57:51 190 00:57:23 193
3547 Julie Barbat Female 52 F55+ 4 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:58:04 191 00:57:40 199
3259 David Rowlands Male 140 M55+ 15 00:58:04 192 00:57:22 192
3142 Emily Ashworth Female 53 F35+ 8 00:58:04 193 00:57:39 198
3540 Marin Hodder Male 141 M55+ 16 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:06 194 00:57:53 202
3469 Stacy Collinson Female 54 F40+ 8 00:58:07 195 00:57:42 201
3196 Karl Rackham Male 142 M50+ 16 00:58:09 196 00:56:38 185
3523 Emily Kealey Female 55 FOPEN 27 00:58:18 197 00:57:30 196
3274 Sarah Wadham Female 56 F50+ 5 00:58:21 198 00:57:32 197
3214 Natalie Kelly Female 57 FOPEN 28 00:58:22 199 00:57:08 191
3016 Duncan Dodd-Hughes Male 143 M40+ 14 00:58:29 200 00:58:26 211