Showing 201 to 300 of 489 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3356 Nicky Brown Female 58 F50+ 6 00:58:30 201 00:57:41 200
3534 David Gibson Male 144 M60+ 2 00:58:33 202 00:58:06 207
3282 Paul Prosser Male 145 M50+ 17 00:58:36 203 00:57:02 190
3162 Andrew Lloyd Male 146 MOPEN 73 00:58:46 204 00:58:15 210
3140 Helen Clough Female 59 F45+ 4 00:58:48 205 00:57:54 204
3357 Joel Farrell Male 147 M55+ 17 00:58:51 206 00:58:02 206
3029 Joseph Toner Male 148 MOPEN 74 00:58:55 207 00:56:57 189
3202 Elaine Davies Female 60 F40+ 9 00:59:04 208 00:58:10 209
3553 Sarah Jones Female 61 F35+ 9 00:59:11 209 00:57:53 203
3144 Lynn Hunter Female 62 F50+ 7 00:59:14 210 00:58:39 213
3408 Sarah Barnard Female 63 FOPEN 29 00:59:19 211 00:58:41 214
3511 Diane O Female 64 FOPEN 30 00:59:20 212 00:57:59 205
3344 Brian Newall Male 149 M55+ 18 00:59:40 213 00:58:44 215
3350 Sally Jane Female 65 F55+ 5 00:59:40 214 00:58:44 216
3480 Michaela Good Female 66 F35+ 10 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:59:43 215 00:58:09 208
3159 Charmian Abbott Female 67 F45+ 5 00:59:43 216 00:59:14 220
3571 Craig Tessyman Male 150 MOPEN 75 00:59:50 217 00:59:50 238
3299 Edward Beattie Male 151 M40+ 15 00:59:53 218 00:59:53 240
3402 Angela Burke Female 68 F50+ 8 01:00:01 219 00:58:31 212
3137 Jennifer Mcgrath Female 69 FOPEN 31 LONELY GOAT RC 01:00:03 220 00:58:55 218
3488 Alex Goodwin Female 70 FOPEN 32 01:00:08 221 00:59:16 221
3171 Steph Dawson Female 71 FOPEN 33 BALTIC RUN CLUB 01:00:14 222 00:59:43 235
3500 Siobhan Rothwell Female 72 F55+ 6 JUST RUNS 01:00:20 223 00:59:27 224
3139 Ray Robinson Male 152 M65+ 2 01:00:21 224 00:59:43 234
3023 Paula Kenrick Female 73 F45+ 6 01:00:21 225 00:58:45 217
3294 Stacey Green Female 74 FOPEN 34 01:00:22 226 00:59:12 219
3263 Tom Welch Male 153 M40+ 16 01:00:23 227 00:59:59 241
3002 Graham Turner Male 154 M60+ 3 01:00:25 228 00:59:30 228
3365 Sarm Aghahoseini Male 155 MOPEN 76 01:00:32 229 00:59:29 227
3215 Kenny Lee Male 156 MOPEN 77 01:00:34 230 00:59:20 222
3377 Craig Butterworth Male 157 MOPEN 78 01:00:36 231 00:59:28 226
3312 Matthew Byrne Male 158 MOPEN 79 01:00:37 232 00:59:33 229
3124 Martin Venning Male 159 M65+ 3 LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:38 233 00:59:28 225
3080 Rhea Fitzsimons Female 75 FOPEN 35 01:00:39 234 00:59:23 223
3313 Jenny Nash Female 76 F35+ 11 01:00:44 235 00:59:37 232
3428 Kim O'Neill Female 77 F50+ 9 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 01:00:44 236 00:59:45 236
3264 Cliff Welch Male 160 MOPEN 80 01:00:46 237 01:00:23 245
3351 Kim Rose Female 78 FOPEN 36 01:00:48 238 01:00:31 249
3567 Tom Birkhead Male 161 MOPEN 81 01:00:49 239 00:59:34 231
3568 Cez Dawson Male 162 MOPEN 82 01:00:49 240 00:59:34 230
3279 Ellen Coyle Female 79 FOPEN 37 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:00:55 241 01:00:43 257
3437 Craig Burnett Male 163 M45+ 23 01:00:58 242 00:59:40 233
3360 Naomi Butler Female 80 FOPEN 38 01:01:02 243 01:00:01 242
3275 Nick Raisborough Male 164 M45+ 24 01:01:03 244 01:00:11 243
3463 Rhodri Lloyd Male 165 MOPEN 83 01:01:04 245 01:00:25 247
3508 Mariola Borkowska Female 81 F45+ 7 01:01:04 246 01:00:32 251
3494 Wioletta Borawska Female 82 F40+ 10 01:01:04 247 01:00:33 252
3490 Danielle Pierce-Roberts Female 83 F35+ 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:01:12 248 00:59:48 237
3039 Joseph Mcinerney Male 166 M45+ 25 01:01:17 249 01:00:52 258
3449 Gaynor Simpson Female 84 F50+ 10 01:01:23 250 00:59:53 239
3143 Barbara Murray Female 85 F50+ 11 01:01:28 251 01:00:35 254
3179 Jan Mcgrath Female 86 F50+ 12 01:01:30 252 01:00:58 261
3531 Geoffrey Walsh Male 167 M45+ 26 01:01:31 253 01:01:15 269
3474 Peter Arthur Male 168 M45+ 27 01:01:32 254 01:00:25 248
3037 Sarah Marsh Female 87 F45+ 8 01:01:36 255 01:00:18 244
3303 Michelle Jarvis Female 88 F40+ 11 01:01:38 256 01:00:40 255
3321 Claire Chang Female 89 F35+ 13 01:01:38 257 01:00:41 256
3460 Allison Kelly Female 90 F60+ 1 RUGELEY RUNNERS 01:01:40 258 01:00:34 253
3042 Simon Ditchfield Male 169 M60+ 4 01:01:50 259 01:01:12 266
3063 Ian Perry Male 170 M45+ 28 01:01:55 260 01:01:39 274
3222 Helena Parisella Female 91 F40+ 12 01:02:02 261 01:00:32 250
3243 Jeremy St. John Brown Male 171 M50+ 18 01:02:10 262 01:00:24 246
3504 Stephen Owens Male 172 MOPEN 84 01:02:11 263 01:00:58 259
3492 Dennis Kehoe Male 173 M50+ 19 01:02:12 264 01:00:58 260
3345 Sarah Coates Female 92 FOPEN 39 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 01:02:13 265 01:01:05 264
3502 Helen Molton Female 93 FOPEN 40 01:02:17 266 01:01:01 263
3316 Melissa Johnson Female 94 F40+ 13 01:02:21 267 01:01:15 268
3542 Melissa Gorman Female 95 FOPEN 41 01:02:27 268 01:01:09 265
3400 Aine Hayes Female 96 F50+ 13 01:02:29 269 01:00:58 262
3554 Nicola Sharratt Female 97 F45+ 9 01:02:31 270 01:02:03 277
3561 Norma Morton Female 98 F60+ 2 01:02:38 271 01:01:34 272
3129 Frances Barker Female 99 F50+ 14 01:02:41 272 01:02:11 280
3300 Philippa Kidd Female 100 F50+ 15 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:02:44 273 01:01:20 270
3559 Kathy Mcdonald Female 101 F55+ 7 01:02:45 274 01:01:14 267
3489 Pam Croft-Griggs Female 102 F45+ 10 DEESTRIDERS R.C 01:02:46 275 01:01:50 275
3258 Michael Parry Male 174 MOPEN 85 01:02:46 276 01:02:09 278
3558 Liz Gerrard Female 103 F50+ 16 01:03:02 277 01:01:22 271
3465 Geoffrey Sheen Male 175 M55+ 19 01:03:06 278 01:02:23 282
3061 Anthony Olsson Male 176 MOPEN 86 01:03:21 279 01:01:59 276
3288 Adam Smith Male 177 MOPEN 87 01:03:21 280 01:01:39 273
3098 Becky Patten Female 104 F35+ 14 01:03:28 281 01:02:17 281
3475 Pawares Srising Male 178 M40+ 17 01:03:37 282 01:02:49 288
3187 Lesley Sanderson Female 105 F50+ 17 01:03:43 283 01:02:36 283
3121 Colin Hancock Male 179 M45+ 29 01:03:45 284 01:02:51 289
3175 Jenna Mcelhoney Female 106 FOPEN 42 01:03:46 285 01:02:47 287
3441 Lesley Reeve Female 107 F60+ 3 01:03:51 286 01:03:16 295
3284 Chris Parr Male 180 MOPEN 88 01:03:53 287 01:02:40 284
3285 Cara Citraro Female 108 FOPEN 43 01:03:53 288 01:02:40 285
3097 Brenda St John Brown Female 109 F50+ 18 01:03:57 289 01:02:10 279
3058 Stephen Robertson Male 181 M55+ 20 01:04:02 290 01:02:57 291
3059 Ruth Fox Female 110 F50+ 19 01:04:02 291 01:02:57 292
3174 Jeanette Mcelhoney Female 111 F50+ 20 01:04:06 292 01:03:07 294
3482 Rachel Peacock Female 112 F40+ 14 01:04:29 293 01:02:56 290
3170 Craig Winstanley Male 182 MOPEN 89 01:04:30 294 01:02:41 286
3132 Andrew Haworth Male 183 M50+ 20 01:04:31 295 01:03:29 297
3041 Janet Shaw Female 113 F65+ 2 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:04:32 296 01:04:02 308
3462 Terrence Evans Male 184 MOPEN 90 01:04:42 297 01:03:30 298
3514 Lisa Mitchell Female 114 F35+ 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:46 298 01:03:52 306
3478 Austin Smith Male 185 MOPEN 91 01:04:47 299 01:03:52 304
3153 Mark Smith Male 186 M50+ 21 01:04:47 300 01:03:52 305