Showing 401 to 489 of 489 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3223 Gareth Burroughes Male 219 M40+ 19 01:12:31 401 01:10:56 400
3094 Shauna Phillips Female 183 FOPEN 63 01:12:31 402 01:10:56 401
3078 Debra Fieldsend Female 184 F40+ 28 01:12:37 403 01:10:56 402
3283 Sue Prosser Female 185 F55+ 10 01:12:41 404 01:11:06 404
3122 Claire Heywood Female 186 F35+ 28 01:12:52 405 01:10:29 396
3185 Caroline Jensen Female 187 FOPEN 64 01:12:55 406 01:12:11 410
3184 Alex Meacock Male 220 MOPEN 105 01:12:56 407 01:12:11 411
3070 Jenna Donaldson Female 188 FOPEN 65 01:12:59 408 01:11:35 405
3563 Kathleen Powell Female 189 F40+ 29 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:13:29 409 01:11:52 407
3085 Caroline Taylor Female 190 F35+ 29 01:13:44 410 01:12:00 408
3032 Lesley Antonelos Female 191 F60+ 8 01:13:44 411 01:12:00 409
3186 Claire Mcloughlin Female 192 F35+ 30 01:14:03 412 01:12:56 415
3472 Grace Pickles Female 193 F60+ 9 01:14:10 413 01:12:36 413
3192 Sian Bostock Female 194 F40+ 30 01:14:10 414 01:12:51 414
3272 Julia Murphy Female 195 F45+ 18 01:14:11 415 01:12:31 412
3146 Nicholas Rae Male 221 M60+ 9 01:14:38 416 01:13:21 416
3404 Jennifer Sibbald Female 196 FOPEN 66 01:15:07 417 01:14:31 421
3253 Zoe Hardy Female 197 FOPEN 67 01:15:16 418 01:14:26 420
3160 Louise Duncan Female 198 FOPEN 68 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:32 419 01:13:51 417
3062 Nicola Borrows Female 199 FOPEN 69 01:15:38 420 01:14:14 419
3158 Andrea Tilston Female 200 F55+ 11 01:15:40 421 01:13:58 418
3227 Rujina Bibi Female 201 FOPEN 70 01:15:48 422 01:14:34 422
3518 Lorraine Jones Female 202 F35+ 31 01:16:15 423 01:14:53 423
3380 Sarah Anderson Female 203 F40+ 31 01:16:39 424 01:14:58 424
3473 Alison Bolderson Female 204 F50+ 28 01:16:40 425 01:14:59 425
3130 David Reeves Male 222 M50+ 25 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:16:55 426 01:15:15 426
3576 Maxine Henderson Female 205 F55+ 12 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:00 427 01:15:25 428
3439 Joyce Wylie Female 206 F65+ 7 01:17:00 428 01:15:15 427
3368 Kebirungi Destiny Mugasha Female 207 FOPEN 71 01:17:09 429 01:16:07 434
3190 Katy Barrow Female 208 FOPEN 72 01:17:13 430 01:16:24 436
3189 Francesca Mcintosh Female 209 FOPEN 73 01:17:14 431 01:15:53 431
3216 Katherine Spaughton Female 210 FOPEN 74 01:17:28 432 01:15:55 432
3217 Adam Smith Male 223 MOPEN 106 01:17:37 433 01:16:04 433
3347 Michelle Fisher Female 211 F40+ 32 01:17:41 434 01:15:39 429
3027 Rachel Smith Female 212 F35+ 32 01:17:41 435 01:15:40 430
3396 Ian Belger Male 224 M55+ 25 01:17:50 436 01:16:19 435
3565 Anna Williams Female 213 F40+ 33 01:18:12 437 01:16:35 437
3403 Helen Byrne Female 214 F45+ 19 01:18:27 438 01:16:48 438
3572 Kate Elson Female 215 F45+ 20 LONELY GOAT RC 01:18:40 439 01:17:32 440
3182 Louise Millington Female 216 FOPEN 75 01:18:40 440 01:17:32 441
3374 Christine Champney Female 217 F65+ 8 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:18:54 441 01:17:29 439
3340 Deryn Graham Female 218 F50+ 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:56 442 01:18:27 444
3022 Martin Marguerie Male 225 M40+ 20 01:19:03 443 01:18:38 445
3015 Christopher Moore Male 226 MOPEN 107 01:19:22 444 01:17:44 442
3014 Rebecca Moore Female 219 FOPEN 76 01:19:22 445 01:17:45 443
3221 Laura Macnicoll Female 220 FOPEN 77 01:20:07 446 01:19:05 448
3269 Sian Webster Female 221 FOPEN 78 01:20:11 447 01:18:44 446
3267 Linda Connor Female 222 F40+ 34 01:20:11 448 01:18:45 447
3407 Laura Wyatt Female 223 FOPEN 79 01:20:12 449 01:19:36 452
3281 Fiona Speakes Female 224 F45+ 21 01:20:52 450 01:19:25 450
3188 Ruth Tickle Female 225 F40+ 35 01:20:52 451 01:19:25 451
3451 Roger Lyon Male 227 M60+ 10 01:20:59 452 01:19:22 449
3517 Catherine Hughes Female 226 FOPEN 80 01:21:09 453 01:19:46 453
3486 Liz Leay Female 227 F55+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:21:30 454 01:20:31 456
3033 Claire Rice Female 228 F45+ 22 01:21:35 455 01:19:56 455
3168 Alana Kelk Female 229 F35+ 33 01:21:40 456 01:19:51 454
3529 Rachael Gerrard Female 230 F50+ 30 01:22:39 457 01:20:58 457
3506 Tina Pye Female 231 F40+ 36 01:22:50 458 01:21:09 458
3297 Stephanie Brown-Stewart Female 232 FOPEN 81 01:23:15 459 01:22:33 460
3173 Clare Appleyard Female 233 F40+ 37 01:24:08 460 01:22:20 459
3456 Bianca Currie Female 234 FOPEN 82 01:25:46 461 01:25:22 463
3382 Peter White Male 228 M65+ 6 01:25:46 462 01:24:24 461
3363 Kudzai Matsika Female 235 FOPEN 83 01:26:13 463 01:25:10 462
3433 Jane Acty Female 236 F35+ 34 01:27:27 464 01:25:30 464
3361 Rachael Wharmby Female 237 FOPEN 84 01:27:54 465 01:26:53 465
3395 Sarah Brown Female 238 FOPEN 85 01:29:36 466 01:27:56 466
3114 Angela Evans Female 239 F45+ 23 01:29:50 467 01:28:58 468
3364 Bethan Lewis Female 240 FOPEN 86 01:30:02 468 01:29:01 469
3366 Hazal Hazar Female 241 FOPEN 87 01:30:02 469 01:29:02 470
3012 Norman Grundy Male 229 M70+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:30:32 470 01:28:53 467
3210 Lynne Fielding Female 242 F60+ 10 01:33:18 471 01:31:24 471
3359 Michael Lyon Male 230 M70+ 5 01:36:39 472 01:35:32 472
3358 Marie Lyon Female 243 F65+ 9 01:36:40 473 01:35:35 473
3257 Daniella Hill Female 244 FOPEN 88 01:36:47 474 01:35:56 474
3026 Jonathan Petticrew Male 231 M55+ 26 01:40:27 475 01:38:27 476
3030 Cara Toner Female 245 F35+ 35 01:40:27 476 01:38:24 475
3126 Joanne Ellis Female 246 F45+ 24 01:51:25 477 01:50:36 477
3383 Emma Mcgeoch Female 247 F40+ 38 01:57:08 478 01:55:05 478
3318 Alan Fisher Male 232 M70+ 6 01:57:12 479 01:55:10 479
3036 Cathy Smith Female 248 F65+ 10 02:04:50 480 02:02:45 481
3025 Barbara Petticrew Female 249 F60+ 11 02:04:50 481 02:02:44 480
3028 Adam Smith Male 233 MOPEN 108 02:18:50 482 02:16:33 483
3527 Andy Mckeown Male 234 MOPEN 109 02:18:51 483 02:16:35 485
3440 Gareth Bennett-Ryan Male 235 MOPEN 110 02:18:51 484 02:16:35 486
3060 Beth Graham Female 250 F35+ 36 02:18:53 485 02:16:37 488
3530 Ian Sylvester Male 236 MOPEN 111 02:18:53 486 02:16:36 487
3528 William Pretsell Male 237 MOPEN 112 02:18:53 487 02:16:32 482
3024 Felicity Pretsell Female 251 FOPEN 89 02:18:54 488 02:16:33 484
3035 Bryce Smith Male 238 M65+ 7 02:18:54 489 02:16:39 489