Showing 1 to 100 of 489 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3546 Michael Heyes Male 1 MOPEN 1 MERSEYTRI 00:36:13 1 00:36:13 1
3507 Julian Rose Male 7 M55+ 1 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:57 7 00:38:51 6
3387 Carmel Edwards Female 1 F35+ 1 00:39:12 8 00:39:11 8
3009 David Gill Male 8 M60+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:39:32 9 00:39:31 9
3411 Richard Hankins Male 9 M45+ 1 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:39:41 10 00:39:37 10
3390 John Clarke Male 10 M50+ 1 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:39:49 11 00:39:47 11
3420 Tim Grainger Male 21 M40+ 1 00:44:47 22 00:44:10 22
3392 Natasha Culkin Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:49 45 00:47:28 47
3414 Julie Mcdonnell Female 4 F50+ 1 00:48:32 57 00:47:59 58
3071 Claire Earl Female 5 F40+ 1 00:48:58 63 00:48:51 68
3040 Geoffrey Shaw Male 89 M65+ 1 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:51:24 102 00:51:08 105
3458 Victoria Donlan Female 17 F45+ 1 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:07 111 00:51:38 110
3497 Suzy Smallwood Female 21 F55+ 1 00:52:57 120 00:52:03 119
3003 Graham Howell Male 105 M70+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:53:35 128 00:53:30 143
3522 Rosemary Rogers Female 26 F65+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:53:56 137 00:53:51 146
3460 Allison Kelly Female 90 F60+ 1 RUGELEY RUNNERS 01:01:40 258 01:00:34 253
3543 Colin Walsh Male 2 MOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:23 2 00:37:20 2
3218 Grzegorz Adamczewski Male 13 M45+ 2 00:41:26 14 00:41:25 14
3270 Trevor Lewis Male 19 M50+ 2 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:43:46 20 00:43:37 20
3119 Duncan Redpath Male 22 M55+ 2 00:44:58 23 00:44:27 23
3011 Elaine Opara Female 2 F35+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:45:09 24 00:45:02 26
3512 Stephen Woods Male 40 M40+ 2 BUTCH DADS CLUB 00:47:22 42 00:47:11 45
3337 Katie Bellew Female 6 F40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:49:29 67 00:49:14 71
3541 Sophie Hulme Female 7 FOPEN 2 00:49:54 74 00:49:24 76
3555 Katina Argyrou Female 13 F50+ 2 00:51:22 101 00:51:10 107
3230 Joanne Mckendry Female 18 F45+ 2 00:52:15 112 00:51:57 116
3533 Sandra Mcgreavy Female 34 F55+ 2 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:55:34 156 00:55:11 161
3534 David Gibson Male 144 M60+ 2 00:58:33 202 00:58:06 207
3139 Ray Robinson Male 152 M65+ 2 01:00:21 224 00:59:43 234
3561 Norma Morton Female 98 F60+ 2 01:02:38 271 01:01:34 272
3041 Janet Shaw Female 113 F65+ 2 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:04:32 296 01:04:02 308
3438 Ernest Barker Male 187 M70+ 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:05:13 306 01:04:40 317
3348 James Blake Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:37:45 3 00:37:41 3
3421 Mike Jeffs Male 16 M45+ 3 00:42:31 17 00:42:19 17
3161 Phil Hayden Male 20 M50+ 3 00:43:57 21 00:43:48 21
3481 Steve Bennett Male 26 M55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:48 28 00:45:24 28
3250 Ben Perry Male 45 M40+ 3 00:47:55 48 00:47:45 51
3307 Lisa Allen Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:50:21 84 00:49:31 79
3268 Sarah Whyman Female 12 F35+ 3 MILE SHY 00:50:31 90 00:50:06 90
3442 Maria Hunter Female 15 F40+ 3 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:51:53 108 00:51:46 112
3224 Velma Graham Female 30 F45+ 3 00:54:48 150 00:54:29 154
3436 Helen Moore Female 33 F50+ 3 WIDNES WASPS LRC 00:55:33 155 00:54:50 159
3234 Annette Jones Female 39 F55+ 3 00:56:09 166 00:55:59 176
3002 Graham Turner Male 154 M60+ 3 01:00:25 228 00:59:30 228
3124 Martin Venning Male 159 M65+ 3 LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:38 233 00:59:28 225
3441 Lesley Reeve Female 107 F60+ 3 01:03:51 286 01:03:16 295
3416 Rita Jenkins Female 115 F65+ 3 01:04:59 301 01:03:34 301
3292 John Spencer Male 218 M70+ 3 01:12:15 400 01:11:39 406
3423 Louis Chapman Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:38:48 4 00:38:44 4
3549 Charlie Anderson Male 24 M45+ 4 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:18 26 00:44:59 25
3289 Paul Wright Male 28 M50+ 4 00:45:51 30 00:45:39 29
3466 Arthur Wilson Male 29 M55+ 4 00:46:06 31 00:45:59 33
3095 Karl Green Male 54 M40+ 4 00:48:35 58 00:48:18 63
3532 Jenny Daly Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:50:24 85 00:49:53 85
3418 Alison Cross Female 27 F40+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:54:14 142 00:53:11 135
3484 Emily Jacques Female 32 F35+ 4 00:55:22 154 00:54:37 155
3447 Jenny Robinson Female 38 F50+ 4 00:56:03 165 00:55:27 166
3547 Julie Barbat Female 52 F55+ 4 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:58:04 191 00:57:40 199
3140 Helen Clough Female 59 F45+ 4 00:58:48 205 00:57:54 204
3042 Simon Ditchfield Male 169 M60+ 4 01:01:50 259 01:01:12 266
3084 Joyce Roberts Female 116 F60+ 4 01:05:03 302 01:03:38 302
3034 Jean Clemence Female 124 F65+ 4 RAZZERS RUNNERS 01:05:50 314 01:05:32 333
3020 Kevin Howard Male 191 M65+ 4 01:05:51 315 01:04:48 318
3012 Norman Grundy Male 229 M70+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:30:32 470 01:28:53 467
3290 David Lilley Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:38:50 5 00:38:46 5
3444 Andrew Fenn Male 25 M45+ 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:45:23 27 00:45:09 27
3349 Tony Netherwood Male 31 M55+ 5 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 00:46:22 33 00:46:13 37
3446 James Phillips Male 32 M50+ 5 00:46:28 34 00:46:14 39
3319 Chris Falls Male 62 M40+ 5 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:49:30 68 00:49:15 72
3205 Marie Abraham Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:50:25 86 00:50:03 89
3150 Lauren Evans Female 35 F40+ 5 00:55:46 162 00:54:17 150
3280 Beth Raison Female 36 F35+ 5 00:55:47 163 00:55:16 162
3274 Sarah Wadham Female 56 F50+ 5 00:58:21 198 00:57:32 197
3350 Sally Jane Female 65 F55+ 5 00:59:40 214 00:58:44 216
3159 Charmian Abbott Female 67 F45+ 5 00:59:43 216 00:59:14 220
3051 Julie Samuels Female 118 F60+ 5 01:05:09 304 01:03:21 296
3454 Martin Mcnally Male 188 M60+ 5 01:05:23 309 01:03:03 293
3320 Marg Delaney Female 167 F65+ 5 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:09:53 381 01:08:29 372
3487 Terry Long Male 216 M65+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:12:01 398 01:10:50 399
3359 Michael Lyon Male 230 M70+ 5 01:36:39 472 01:35:32 472
3496 Andrew Peers Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:38:54 6 00:38:52 7
3237 Paul Mcmanus Male 33 M45+ 6 00:46:33 35 00:46:13 38
3483 Gary Donovan Male 47 M55+ 6 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:11 50 00:47:43 50
3398 Paul Cole Male 56 M50+ 6 00:48:47 60 00:47:19 46
3381 Keith Greig Male 64 M40+ 6 00:49:37 70 00:48:46 66
3242 Melanie Cattell Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:30 89 00:50:21 95
3384 Merav Kinshuck Female 37 F35+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:56 164 00:55:18 163
3116 Lorraine Marshall Female 45 F40+ 6 00:56:58 176 00:55:44 169
3356 Nicky Brown Female 58 F50+ 6 00:58:30 201 00:57:41 200
3500 Siobhan Rothwell Female 72 F55+ 6 JUST RUNS 01:00:20 223 00:59:27 224
3023 Paula Kenrick Female 73 F45+ 6 01:00:21 225 00:58:45 217
3346 Ian Diamond Male 195 M60+ 6 01:06:31 327 01:05:26 328
3152 Linda Curran Female 146 F60+ 6 01:08:18 351 01:06:59 351
3273 Margaret Brandon Female 171 F65+ 6 01:10:51 386 01:09:13 383
3382 Peter White Male 228 M65+ 6 01:25:46 462 01:24:24 461
3318 Alan Fisher Male 232 M70+ 6 01:57:12 479 01:55:10 479
3067 Matt Smith Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:40:10 12 00:40:00 12
3019 Dave Parkinson Male 35 M45+ 7 00:46:43 37 00:46:10 36
3057 Clive Palmer Male 59 M55+ 7 STOKE FIT 00:49:07 64 00:48:51 67
3415 Alex Mcdonnell Male 68 M50+ 7 00:49:59 75 00:49:26 78