Showing 1 to 100 of 489 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3546 Michael Heyes Male 1 MOPEN 1 MERSEYTRI 00:36:13 1 00:36:13 1
3543 Colin Walsh Male 2 MOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:23 2 00:37:20 2
3348 James Blake Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:37:45 3 00:37:41 3
3423 Louis Chapman Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:38:48 4 00:38:44 4
3290 David Lilley Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:38:50 5 00:38:46 5
3507 Julian Rose Male 7 M55+ 1 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:57 7 00:38:51 6
3496 Andrew Peers Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:38:54 6 00:38:52 7
3387 Carmel Edwards Female 1 F35+ 1 00:39:12 8 00:39:11 8
3009 David Gill Male 8 M60+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:39:32 9 00:39:31 9
3411 Richard Hankins Male 9 M45+ 1 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:39:41 10 00:39:37 10
3390 John Clarke Male 10 M50+ 1 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:39:49 11 00:39:47 11
3067 Matt Smith Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:40:10 12 00:40:00 12
3198 Neil Lancefield Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:40:15 13 00:40:08 13
3218 Grzegorz Adamczewski Male 13 M45+ 2 00:41:26 14 00:41:25 14
3385 Michael Reeves-Williams Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:41:58 15 00:41:53 15
3539 Kieran Jones Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:42:10 16 00:42:08 16
3421 Mike Jeffs Male 16 M45+ 3 00:42:31 17 00:42:19 17
3225 Andrew Jones Male 18 MOPEN 12 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 00:42:56 19 00:42:22 18
3038 Mark Hill Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:42:33 18 00:42:27 19
3270 Trevor Lewis Male 19 M50+ 2 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:43:46 20 00:43:37 20
3161 Phil Hayden Male 20 M50+ 3 00:43:57 21 00:43:48 21
3420 Tim Grainger Male 21 M40+ 1 00:44:47 22 00:44:10 22
3119 Duncan Redpath Male 22 M55+ 2 00:44:58 23 00:44:27 23
3100 Gary Horan Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:45:10 25 00:44:57 24
3549 Charlie Anderson Male 24 M45+ 4 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:18 26 00:44:59 25
3011 Elaine Opara Female 2 F35+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:45:09 24 00:45:02 26
3444 Andrew Fenn Male 25 M45+ 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:45:23 27 00:45:09 27
3481 Steve Bennett Male 26 M55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:48 28 00:45:24 28
3289 Paul Wright Male 28 M50+ 4 00:45:51 30 00:45:39 29
3401 Chris Murphy Male 37 MOPEN 18 00:46:55 39 00:45:42 30
3513 Dave Jones Male 27 MOPEN 14 00:45:48 29 00:45:43 31
3376 Greg Williams Male 36 MOPEN 17 00:46:53 38 00:45:43 32
3466 Arthur Wilson Male 29 M55+ 4 00:46:06 31 00:45:59 33
3304 Nick Prebble Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:47:23 43 00:46:04 34
3251 Nick Dolman Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:46:14 32 00:46:05 35
3019 Dave Parkinson Male 35 M45+ 7 00:46:43 37 00:46:10 36
3349 Tony Netherwood Male 31 M55+ 5 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 00:46:22 33 00:46:13 37
3237 Paul Mcmanus Male 33 M45+ 6 00:46:33 35 00:46:13 38
3446 James Phillips Male 32 M50+ 5 00:46:28 34 00:46:14 39
3372 Michael Shannon Male 34 MOPEN 16 00:46:36 36 00:46:18 40
3569 Ian Reid Male 39 MOPEN 20 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:47:08 41 00:46:53 41
3249 Michael Potter Male 38 MOPEN 19 00:47:06 40 00:46:57 42
3369 Alasdair Callander Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:47:54 46 00:46:57 43
3391 Mark Mosey Male 51 MOPEN 28 00:48:17 54 00:46:57 44
3512 Stephen Woods Male 40 M40+ 2 BUTCH DADS CLUB 00:47:22 42 00:47:11 45
3398 Paul Cole Male 56 M50+ 6 00:48:47 60 00:47:19 46
3392 Natasha Culkin Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:49 45 00:47:28 47
3342 Dave Pace Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:47:41 44 00:47:33 48
3201 Leigh Mckendry Male 44 M45+ 8 00:47:54 47 00:47:34 49
3483 Gary Donovan Male 47 M55+ 6 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:11 50 00:47:43 50
3250 Ben Perry Male 45 M40+ 3 00:47:55 48 00:47:45 51
3256 Andy Stewart Male 46 MOPEN 24 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:48:01 49 00:47:46 52
3293 David Kirk Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:48:37 59 00:47:48 53
3165 Gunnar J Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:48:15 52 00:47:49 54
3450 Andrew Pierce Male 50 MOPEN 27 LIVERPOOL FRONT RUNNERS 00:48:16 53 00:47:54 55
3375 Graham Elliott Male 77 M50+ 9 00:50:25 87 00:47:55 56
3328 Bernarde Bell Male 60 M55+ 8 00:49:13 65 00:47:57 57
3414 Julie Mcdonnell Female 4 F50+ 1 00:48:32 57 00:47:59 58
3082 Mark Valentine Male 48 MOPEN 25 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:15 51 00:48:09 59
3308 Russell Jacques Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:49:26 66 00:48:11 60
3471 Ben Paveley Male 52 MOPEN 29 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:48:19 55 00:48:15 61
3213 Ben Humpage Male 53 M45+ 9 00:48:22 56 00:48:18 62
3095 Karl Green Male 54 M40+ 4 00:48:35 58 00:48:18 63
3266 George Ray Male 58 MOPEN 32 00:48:56 62 00:48:37 64
3343 James Oswick Male 57 MOPEN 31 00:48:49 61 00:48:42 65
3381 Keith Greig Male 64 M40+ 6 00:49:37 70 00:48:46 66
3057 Clive Palmer Male 59 M55+ 7 STOKE FIT 00:49:07 64 00:48:51 67
3071 Claire Earl Female 5 F40+ 1 00:48:58 63 00:48:51 68
3393 Jordan Gibson Male 63 MOPEN 34 00:49:33 69 00:49:10 69
3503 Liam Walsh Male 76 MOPEN 41 00:50:17 83 00:49:12 70
3337 Katie Bellew Female 6 F40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:49:29 67 00:49:14 71
3319 Chris Falls Male 62 M40+ 5 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:49:30 68 00:49:15 72
3076 Tony Musselle Male 67 M55+ 9 00:49:48 73 00:49:20 73
3419 Paul Browne Male 70 M40+ 7 00:50:12 77 00:49:21 74
3352 Eoin Donnelly Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:49:40 71 00:49:23 75
3541 Sophie Hulme Female 7 FOPEN 2 00:49:54 74 00:49:24 76
3149 Tom Parry Male 66 M45+ 10 00:49:45 72 00:49:24 77
3415 Alex Mcdonnell Male 68 M50+ 7 00:49:59 75 00:49:26 78
3307 Lisa Allen Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:50:21 84 00:49:31 79
3505 Harry Clark Male 73 MOPEN 39 00:50:14 80 00:49:35 80
3560 Adam Redman Male 69 MOPEN 36 00:50:08 76 00:49:40 81
3329 Andrew Musgrave Male 72 MOPEN 38 00:50:13 79 00:49:40 82
3573 Mark Scott Male 75 M50+ 8 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:50:16 82 00:49:41 83
3138 Richard Mcgrath Male 74 MOPEN 40 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:14 81 00:49:47 84
3532 Jenny Daly Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:50:24 85 00:49:53 85
3238 Adetomiwa Jeminiwa Male 78 MOPEN 42 00:50:29 88 00:50:00 86
3311 Luke Brookes Male 84 MOPEN 46 LUKE 00:51:03 96 00:50:00 87
3477 Thomas Davies Male 71 MOPEN 37 00:50:12 78 00:50:03 88
3205 Marie Abraham Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:50:25 86 00:50:03 89
3268 Sarah Whyman Female 12 F35+ 3 MILE SHY 00:50:31 90 00:50:06 90
3379 Carl Gibson Male 79 M45+ 11 00:50:31 91 00:50:09 91
3125 Joe Venning Male 87 MOPEN 48 00:51:20 99 00:50:10 92
3148 Steve Whitehead Male 81 M45+ 12 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:50:44 93 00:50:10 93
3397 Adam Liu Male 80 MOPEN 43 00:50:34 92 00:50:13 94
3242 Melanie Cattell Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:30 89 00:50:21 95
3362 Timothy Wharmby Male 92 MOPEN 50 00:51:28 105 00:50:30 96
3195 Robert Jones Male 82 MOPEN 44 00:50:53 94 00:50:31 97
3354 Si King Male 85 MOPEN 47 00:51:14 97 00:50:36 98
3429 Lee Dickinson Male 86 M40+ 8 00:51:16 98 00:50:41 99
3212 Daniel Walton Male 83 MOPEN 45 00:51:03 95 00:50:42 100