Showing 1 to 100 of 489 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3560 Adam Redman Male 69 MOPEN 36 00:50:08 76 00:49:40 81
3397 Adam Liu Male 80 MOPEN 43 00:50:34 92 00:50:13 94
3288 Adam Smith Male 177 MOPEN 87 01:03:21 280 01:01:39 273
3181 Adam Collier Male 190 MOPEN 92 01:05:35 313 01:03:32 300
3068 Adam Heayns Male 209 MOPEN 102 01:08:43 361 01:08:02 365
3217 Adam Smith Male 223 MOPEN 106 01:17:37 433 01:16:04 433
3028 Adam Smith Male 233 MOPEN 108 02:18:50 482 02:16:33 483
3238 Adetomiwa Jeminiwa Male 78 MOPEN 42 00:50:29 88 00:50:00 86
3172 Ady Shaw Male 138 MOPEN 71 00:57:37 186 00:55:52 172
3400 Aine Hayes Female 96 F50+ 13 01:02:29 269 01:00:58 262
3318 Alan Fisher Male 232 M70+ 6 01:57:12 479 01:55:10 479
3168 Alana Kelk Female 229 F35+ 33 01:21:40 456 01:19:51 454
3369 Alasdair Callander Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:47:54 46 00:46:57 43
3415 Alex Mcdonnell Male 68 M50+ 7 00:49:59 75 00:49:26 78
3355 Alex Ciupa Male 106 MOPEN 55 00:53:36 129 00:52:56 131
3488 Alex Goodwin Female 70 FOPEN 32 01:00:08 221 00:59:16 221
3081 Alex Ellison Male 192 MOPEN 93 01:06:01 319 01:05:10 322
3453 Alex Wallis Female 134 F35+ 20 01:06:41 329 01:05:28 331
3184 Alex Meacock Male 220 MOPEN 105 01:12:56 407 01:12:11 411
3418 Alison Cross Female 27 F40+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:54:14 142 00:53:11 135
3473 Alison Bolderson Female 204 F50+ 28 01:16:40 425 01:14:59 425
3207 Allan Cheetham Male 207 MOPEN 100 01:08:24 354 01:07:25 358
3460 Allison Kelly Female 90 F60+ 1 RUGELEY RUNNERS 01:01:40 258 01:00:34 253
3219 Ami Knight Female 22 FOPEN 11 00:53:30 124 00:53:09 133
3338 Amy Davies Female 181 FOPEN 62 01:11:30 396 01:09:46 392
3158 Andrea Tilston Female 200 F55+ 11 01:15:40 421 01:13:58 418
3496 Andrew Peers Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:38:54 6 00:38:52 7
3225 Andrew Jones Male 18 MOPEN 12 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 00:42:56 19 00:42:22 18
3444 Andrew Fenn Male 25 M45+ 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:45:23 27 00:45:09 27
3450 Andrew Pierce Male 50 MOPEN 27 LIVERPOOL FRONT RUNNERS 00:48:16 53 00:47:54 55
3329 Andrew Musgrave Male 72 MOPEN 38 00:50:13 79 00:49:40 82
3493 Andrew Moores Male 96 M50+ 10 00:52:38 115 00:52:24 123
3115 Andrew Evans Male 97 M45+ 14 00:52:45 116 00:51:53 115
3434 Andrew Beastall Male 107 MOPEN 56 00:53:40 130 00:53:00 132
3102 Andrew Khodabukus Male 122 MOPEN 63 00:55:20 153 00:54:05 148
3501 Andrew Atkinson Male 139 MOPEN 72 00:57:46 188 00:56:41 186
3162 Andrew Lloyd Male 146 MOPEN 73 00:58:46 204 00:58:15 210
3132 Andrew Haworth Male 183 M50+ 20 01:04:31 295 01:03:29 297
3516 Andrew Pearson Male 217 M60+ 8 01:12:05 399 01:11:02 403
3256 Andy Stewart Male 46 MOPEN 24 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:48:01 49 00:47:46 52
3220 Andy Liggett Male 103 M50+ 11 00:53:30 125 00:53:10 134
3193 Andy Clynch Male 116 MOPEN 59 00:54:18 143 00:53:56 147
3527 Andy Mckeown Male 234 MOPEN 109 02:18:51 483 02:16:35 485
3402 Angela Burke Female 68 F50+ 8 01:00:01 219 00:58:31 212
3114 Angela Evans Female 239 F45+ 23 01:29:50 467 01:28:58 468
3206 Anita Foster Female 182 F55+ 9 01:11:46 397 01:10:23 395
3565 Anna Williams Female 213 F40+ 33 01:18:12 437 01:16:35 437
3234 Annette Jones Female 39 F55+ 3 00:56:09 166 00:55:59 176
3061 Anthony Olsson Male 176 MOPEN 86 01:03:21 279 01:01:59 276
3466 Arthur Wilson Male 29 M55+ 4 00:46:06 31 00:45:59 33
3478 Austin Smith Male 185 MOPEN 91 01:04:47 299 01:03:52 304
3143 Barbara Murray Female 85 F50+ 11 01:01:28 251 01:00:35 254
3025 Barbara Petticrew Female 249 F60+ 11 02:04:50 481 02:02:44 480
3098 Becky Patten Female 104 F35+ 14 01:03:28 281 01:02:17 281
3166 Becky Birchall Female 149 F50+ 24 01:08:35 356 01:07:01 352
3250 Ben Perry Male 45 M40+ 3 00:47:55 48 00:47:45 51
3471 Ben Paveley Male 52 MOPEN 29 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:48:19 55 00:48:15 61
3213 Ben Humpage Male 53 M45+ 9 00:48:22 56 00:48:18 62
3052 Ben Strettle Male 101 MOPEN 53 00:53:19 122 00:52:19 121
3328 Bernarde Bell Male 60 M55+ 8 00:49:13 65 00:47:57 57
3280 Beth Raison Female 36 F35+ 5 00:55:47 163 00:55:16 162
3060 Beth Graham Female 250 F35+ 36 02:18:53 485 02:16:37 488
3364 Bethan Lewis Female 240 FOPEN 86 01:30:02 468 01:29:01 469
3233 Bev Morgan Female 141 F40+ 19 01:07:25 342 01:05:33 334
3456 Bianca Currie Female 234 FOPEN 82 01:25:46 461 01:25:22 463
3097 Brenda St John Brown Female 109 F50+ 18 01:03:57 289 01:02:10 279
3399 Brett Abram Male 88 MOPEN 49 00:51:20 100 00:50:59 101
3344 Brian Newall Male 149 M55+ 18 00:59:40 213 00:58:44 215
3035 Bryce Smith Male 238 M65+ 7 02:18:54 489 02:16:39 489
3461 Cameron Byrne Male 104 MOPEN 54 00:53:31 127 00:52:00 118
3285 Cara Citraro Female 108 FOPEN 43 01:03:53 288 01:02:40 285
3030 Cara Toner Female 245 F35+ 35 01:40:27 476 01:38:24 475
3379 Carl Gibson Male 79 M45+ 11 00:50:31 91 00:50:09 91
3387 Carmel Edwards Female 1 F35+ 1 00:39:12 8 00:39:11 8
3536 Caroline Mann Female 161 F45+ 16 01:09:29 372 01:07:58 362
3185 Caroline Jensen Female 187 FOPEN 64 01:12:55 406 01:12:11 410
3085 Caroline Taylor Female 190 F35+ 29 01:13:44 410 01:12:00 408
3335 Carolyn Gillmore Female 154 F50+ 25 01:09:00 364 01:08:11 367
3305 Catherine Golightly Female 41 F35+ 7 00:56:31 171 00:55:44 168
3517 Catherine Hughes Female 226 FOPEN 80 01:21:09 453 01:19:46 453
3036 Cathy Smith Female 248 F65+ 10 02:04:50 480 02:02:45 481
3568 Cez Dawson Male 162 MOPEN 82 01:00:49 240 00:59:34 230
3031 Chantelle Day Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:51:53 109 00:51:39 111
3549 Charlie Anderson Male 24 M45+ 4 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:18 26 00:44:59 25
3159 Charmian Abbott Female 67 F45+ 5 00:59:43 216 00:59:14 220
3401 Chris Murphy Male 37 MOPEN 18 00:46:55 39 00:45:42 30
3319 Chris Falls Male 62 M40+ 5 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:49:30 68 00:49:15 72
3443 Chris Probert Male 93 M55+ 11 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:51:32 106 00:51:09 106
3284 Chris Parr Male 180 MOPEN 88 01:03:53 287 01:02:40 284
3045 Chris Heddon Male 205 M45+ 31 01:07:47 348 01:06:29 345
3374 Christine Champney Female 217 F65+ 8 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:18:54 441 01:17:29 439
3015 Christopher Moore Male 226 MOPEN 107 01:19:22 444 01:17:44 442
3071 Claire Earl Female 5 F40+ 1 00:48:58 63 00:48:51 68
3077 Claire Pye Female 51 FOPEN 26 00:57:51 190 00:57:23 193
3321 Claire Chang Female 89 F35+ 13 01:01:38 257 01:00:41 256
3122 Claire Heywood Female 186 F35+ 28 01:12:52 405 01:10:29 396
3186 Claire Mcloughlin Female 192 F35+ 30 01:14:03 412 01:12:56 415
3033 Claire Rice Female 228 F45+ 22 01:21:35 455 01:19:56 455
3021 Clare Goaten Female 46 FOPEN 22 00:57:09 180 00:55:55 174
3108 Clare Hallett Female 156 F40+ 21 01:09:10 366 01:08:16 368