Showing 1 to 100 of 489 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3387 Carmel Edwards Female 1 F35+ 1 00:39:12 8 00:39:11 8
3011 Elaine Opara Female 2 F35+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:45:09 24 00:45:02 26
3392 Natasha Culkin Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:49 45 00:47:28 47
3414 Julie Mcdonnell Female 4 F50+ 1 00:48:32 57 00:47:59 58
3071 Claire Earl Female 5 F40+ 1 00:48:58 63 00:48:51 68
3337 Katie Bellew Female 6 F40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:49:29 67 00:49:14 71
3541 Sophie Hulme Female 7 FOPEN 2 00:49:54 74 00:49:24 76
3307 Lisa Allen Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:50:21 84 00:49:31 79
3532 Jenny Daly Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:50:24 85 00:49:53 85
3205 Marie Abraham Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:50:25 86 00:50:03 89
3242 Melanie Cattell Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:30 89 00:50:21 95
3268 Sarah Whyman Female 12 F35+ 3 MILE SHY 00:50:31 90 00:50:06 90
3555 Katina Argyrou Female 13 F50+ 2 00:51:22 101 00:51:10 107
3410 Hayley Sackett Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:51:39 107 00:51:01 102
3442 Maria Hunter Female 15 F40+ 3 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:51:53 108 00:51:46 112
3031 Chantelle Day Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:51:53 109 00:51:39 111
3458 Victoria Donlan Female 17 F45+ 1 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:07 111 00:51:38 110
3230 Joanne Mckendry Female 18 F45+ 2 00:52:15 112 00:51:57 116
3302 Dena Morris Female 19 FOPEN 9 00:52:18 113 00:51:49 113
3265 Cora White Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:52:50 117 00:52:34 125
3497 Suzy Smallwood Female 21 F55+ 1 00:52:57 120 00:52:03 119
3219 Ami Knight Female 22 FOPEN 11 00:53:30 124 00:53:09 133
3406 Kayley Peters Female 23 FOPEN 12 00:53:31 126 00:52:55 130
3435 Joanne Bibby Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:53:46 133 00:52:44 127
3412 Jay Churchill Female 25 FOPEN 14 00:53:47 134 00:52:16 120
3522 Rosemary Rogers Female 26 F65+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:53:56 137 00:53:51 146
3418 Alison Cross Female 27 F40+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:54:14 142 00:53:11 135
3457 Kate Mcgrane Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:54:18 144 00:52:33 124
3422 Lileth Hammond Female 29 FOPEN 16 LONELY GOAT RC 00:54:40 147 00:53:34 144
3224 Velma Graham Female 30 F45+ 3 00:54:48 150 00:54:29 154
3260 Tanja Dwight Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:54:56 151 00:54:19 152
3484 Emily Jacques Female 32 F35+ 4 00:55:22 154 00:54:37 155
3436 Helen Moore Female 33 F50+ 3 WIDNES WASPS LRC 00:55:33 155 00:54:50 159
3533 Sandra Mcgreavy Female 34 F55+ 2 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:55:34 156 00:55:11 161
3150 Lauren Evans Female 35 F40+ 5 00:55:46 162 00:54:17 150
3280 Beth Raison Female 36 F35+ 5 00:55:47 163 00:55:16 162
3384 Merav Kinshuck Female 37 F35+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:56 164 00:55:18 163
3447 Jenny Robinson Female 38 F50+ 4 00:56:03 165 00:55:27 166
3234 Annette Jones Female 39 F55+ 3 00:56:09 166 00:55:59 176
3271 Olivia Kennedy-Kidd Female 40 FOPEN 18 00:56:17 169 00:55:47 170
3305 Catherine Golightly Female 41 F35+ 7 00:56:31 171 00:55:44 168
3562 Stephanie Cassidy Female 42 FOPEN 19 00:56:38 172 00:55:34 167
3194 Fei Leung Female 43 FOPEN 20 00:56:40 174 00:55:52 173
3133 Laura Eveleigh Female 44 FOPEN 21 00:56:56 175 00:56:30 183
3116 Lorraine Marshall Female 45 F40+ 6 00:56:58 176 00:55:44 169
3021 Clare Goaten Female 46 FOPEN 22 00:57:09 180 00:55:55 174
3049 Ellie Cole Female 47 FOPEN 23 00:57:11 181 00:56:02 178
3317 Siobhan Prebble Female 48 FOPEN 24 00:57:36 185 00:56:16 180
3371 Kathryn Jones Female 49 F40+ 7 00:57:41 187 00:57:23 194
3550 Sophie Barbat Female 50 FOPEN 25 00:57:51 189 00:57:26 195
3077 Claire Pye Female 51 FOPEN 26 00:57:51 190 00:57:23 193
3547 Julie Barbat Female 52 F55+ 4 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:58:04 191 00:57:40 199
3142 Emily Ashworth Female 53 F35+ 8 00:58:04 193 00:57:39 198
3469 Stacy Collinson Female 54 F40+ 8 00:58:07 195 00:57:42 201
3523 Emily Kealey Female 55 FOPEN 27 00:58:18 197 00:57:30 196
3274 Sarah Wadham Female 56 F50+ 5 00:58:21 198 00:57:32 197
3214 Natalie Kelly Female 57 FOPEN 28 00:58:22 199 00:57:08 191
3356 Nicky Brown Female 58 F50+ 6 00:58:30 201 00:57:41 200
3140 Helen Clough Female 59 F45+ 4 00:58:48 205 00:57:54 204
3202 Elaine Davies Female 60 F40+ 9 00:59:04 208 00:58:10 209
3553 Sarah Jones Female 61 F35+ 9 00:59:11 209 00:57:53 203
3144 Lynn Hunter Female 62 F50+ 7 00:59:14 210 00:58:39 213
3408 Sarah Barnard Female 63 FOPEN 29 00:59:19 211 00:58:41 214
3511 Diane O Female 64 FOPEN 30 00:59:20 212 00:57:59 205
3350 Sally Jane Female 65 F55+ 5 00:59:40 214 00:58:44 216
3480 Michaela Good Female 66 F35+ 10 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:59:43 215 00:58:09 208
3159 Charmian Abbott Female 67 F45+ 5 00:59:43 216 00:59:14 220
3402 Angela Burke Female 68 F50+ 8 01:00:01 219 00:58:31 212
3137 Jennifer Mcgrath Female 69 FOPEN 31 LONELY GOAT RC 01:00:03 220 00:58:55 218
3488 Alex Goodwin Female 70 FOPEN 32 01:00:08 221 00:59:16 221
3171 Steph Dawson Female 71 FOPEN 33 BALTIC RUN CLUB 01:00:14 222 00:59:43 235
3500 Siobhan Rothwell Female 72 F55+ 6 JUST RUNS 01:00:20 223 00:59:27 224
3023 Paula Kenrick Female 73 F45+ 6 01:00:21 225 00:58:45 217
3294 Stacey Green Female 74 FOPEN 34 01:00:22 226 00:59:12 219
3080 Rhea Fitzsimons Female 75 FOPEN 35 01:00:39 234 00:59:23 223
3313 Jenny Nash Female 76 F35+ 11 01:00:44 235 00:59:37 232
3428 Kim O'Neill Female 77 F50+ 9 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 01:00:44 236 00:59:45 236
3351 Kim Rose Female 78 FOPEN 36 01:00:48 238 01:00:31 249
3279 Ellen Coyle Female 79 FOPEN 37 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:00:55 241 01:00:43 257
3360 Naomi Butler Female 80 FOPEN 38 01:01:02 243 01:00:01 242
3508 Mariola Borkowska Female 81 F45+ 7 01:01:04 246 01:00:32 251
3494 Wioletta Borawska Female 82 F40+ 10 01:01:04 247 01:00:33 252
3490 Danielle Pierce-Roberts Female 83 F35+ 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:01:12 248 00:59:48 237
3449 Gaynor Simpson Female 84 F50+ 10 01:01:23 250 00:59:53 239
3143 Barbara Murray Female 85 F50+ 11 01:01:28 251 01:00:35 254
3179 Jan Mcgrath Female 86 F50+ 12 01:01:30 252 01:00:58 261
3037 Sarah Marsh Female 87 F45+ 8 01:01:36 255 01:00:18 244
3303 Michelle Jarvis Female 88 F40+ 11 01:01:38 256 01:00:40 255
3321 Claire Chang Female 89 F35+ 13 01:01:38 257 01:00:41 256
3460 Allison Kelly Female 90 F60+ 1 RUGELEY RUNNERS 01:01:40 258 01:00:34 253
3222 Helena Parisella Female 91 F40+ 12 01:02:02 261 01:00:32 250
3345 Sarah Coates Female 92 FOPEN 39 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 01:02:13 265 01:01:05 264
3502 Helen Molton Female 93 FOPEN 40 01:02:17 266 01:01:01 263
3316 Melissa Johnson Female 94 F40+ 13 01:02:21 267 01:01:15 268
3542 Melissa Gorman Female 95 FOPEN 41 01:02:27 268 01:01:09 265
3400 Aine Hayes Female 96 F50+ 13 01:02:29 269 01:00:58 262
3554 Nicola Sharratt Female 97 F45+ 9 01:02:31 270 01:02:03 277
3561 Norma Morton Female 98 F60+ 2 01:02:38 271 01:01:34 272
3129 Frances Barker Female 99 F50+ 14 01:02:41 272 01:02:11 280
3300 Philippa Kidd Female 100 F50+ 15 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:02:44 273 01:01:20 270