Showing 201 to 300 of 489 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3227 Rujina Bibi Female 201 FOPEN 70 01:15:48 422 01:14:34 422
3518 Lorraine Jones Female 202 F35+ 31 01:16:15 423 01:14:53 423
3380 Sarah Anderson Female 203 F40+ 31 01:16:39 424 01:14:58 424
3473 Alison Bolderson Female 204 F50+ 28 01:16:40 425 01:14:59 425
3576 Maxine Henderson Female 205 F55+ 12 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:00 427 01:15:25 428
3439 Joyce Wylie Female 206 F65+ 7 01:17:00 428 01:15:15 427
3368 Kebirungi Destiny Mugasha Female 207 FOPEN 71 01:17:09 429 01:16:07 434
3190 Katy Barrow Female 208 FOPEN 72 01:17:13 430 01:16:24 436
3189 Francesca Mcintosh Female 209 FOPEN 73 01:17:14 431 01:15:53 431
3216 Katherine Spaughton Female 210 FOPEN 74 01:17:28 432 01:15:55 432
3347 Michelle Fisher Female 211 F40+ 32 01:17:41 434 01:15:39 429
3027 Rachel Smith Female 212 F35+ 32 01:17:41 435 01:15:40 430
3565 Anna Williams Female 213 F40+ 33 01:18:12 437 01:16:35 437
3403 Helen Byrne Female 214 F45+ 19 01:18:27 438 01:16:48 438
3572 Kate Elson Female 215 F45+ 20 LONELY GOAT RC 01:18:40 439 01:17:32 440
3182 Louise Millington Female 216 FOPEN 75 01:18:40 440 01:17:32 441
3374 Christine Champney Female 217 F65+ 8 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:18:54 441 01:17:29 439
3340 Deryn Graham Female 218 F50+ 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:56 442 01:18:27 444
3014 Rebecca Moore Female 219 FOPEN 76 01:19:22 445 01:17:45 443
3221 Laura Macnicoll Female 220 FOPEN 77 01:20:07 446 01:19:05 448
3269 Sian Webster Female 221 FOPEN 78 01:20:11 447 01:18:44 446
3267 Linda Connor Female 222 F40+ 34 01:20:11 448 01:18:45 447
3407 Laura Wyatt Female 223 FOPEN 79 01:20:12 449 01:19:36 452
3281 Fiona Speakes Female 224 F45+ 21 01:20:52 450 01:19:25 450
3188 Ruth Tickle Female 225 F40+ 35 01:20:52 451 01:19:25 451
3517 Catherine Hughes Female 226 FOPEN 80 01:21:09 453 01:19:46 453
3486 Liz Leay Female 227 F55+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:21:30 454 01:20:31 456
3033 Claire Rice Female 228 F45+ 22 01:21:35 455 01:19:56 455
3168 Alana Kelk Female 229 F35+ 33 01:21:40 456 01:19:51 454
3529 Rachael Gerrard Female 230 F50+ 30 01:22:39 457 01:20:58 457
3506 Tina Pye Female 231 F40+ 36 01:22:50 458 01:21:09 458
3297 Stephanie Brown-Stewart Female 232 FOPEN 81 01:23:15 459 01:22:33 460
3173 Clare Appleyard Female 233 F40+ 37 01:24:08 460 01:22:20 459
3456 Bianca Currie Female 234 FOPEN 82 01:25:46 461 01:25:22 463
3363 Kudzai Matsika Female 235 FOPEN 83 01:26:13 463 01:25:10 462
3433 Jane Acty Female 236 F35+ 34 01:27:27 464 01:25:30 464
3361 Rachael Wharmby Female 237 FOPEN 84 01:27:54 465 01:26:53 465
3395 Sarah Brown Female 238 FOPEN 85 01:29:36 466 01:27:56 466
3114 Angela Evans Female 239 F45+ 23 01:29:50 467 01:28:58 468
3364 Bethan Lewis Female 240 FOPEN 86 01:30:02 468 01:29:01 469
3366 Hazal Hazar Female 241 FOPEN 87 01:30:02 469 01:29:02 470
3210 Lynne Fielding Female 242 F60+ 10 01:33:18 471 01:31:24 471
3358 Marie Lyon Female 243 F65+ 9 01:36:40 473 01:35:35 473
3257 Daniella Hill Female 244 FOPEN 88 01:36:47 474 01:35:56 474
3030 Cara Toner Female 245 F35+ 35 01:40:27 476 01:38:24 475
3126 Joanne Ellis Female 246 F45+ 24 01:51:25 477 01:50:36 477
3383 Emma Mcgeoch Female 247 F40+ 38 01:57:08 478 01:55:05 478
3036 Cathy Smith Female 248 F65+ 10 02:04:50 480 02:02:45 481
3025 Barbara Petticrew Female 249 F60+ 11 02:04:50 481 02:02:44 480
3060 Beth Graham Female 250 F35+ 36 02:18:53 485 02:16:37 488
3024 Felicity Pretsell Female 251 FOPEN 89 02:18:54 488 02:16:33 484
3546 Michael Heyes Male 1 MOPEN 1 MERSEYTRI 00:36:13 1 00:36:13 1
3543 Colin Walsh Male 2 MOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:23 2 00:37:20 2
3348 James Blake Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:37:45 3 00:37:41 3
3423 Louis Chapman Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:38:48 4 00:38:44 4
3290 David Lilley Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:38:50 5 00:38:46 5
3496 Andrew Peers Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:38:54 6 00:38:52 7
3507 Julian Rose Male 7 M55+ 1 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:57 7 00:38:51 6
3009 David Gill Male 8 M60+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:39:32 9 00:39:31 9
3411 Richard Hankins Male 9 M45+ 1 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:39:41 10 00:39:37 10
3390 John Clarke Male 10 M50+ 1 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:39:49 11 00:39:47 11
3067 Matt Smith Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:40:10 12 00:40:00 12
3198 Neil Lancefield Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:40:15 13 00:40:08 13
3218 Grzegorz Adamczewski Male 13 M45+ 2 00:41:26 14 00:41:25 14
3385 Michael Reeves-Williams Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:41:58 15 00:41:53 15
3539 Kieran Jones Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:42:10 16 00:42:08 16
3421 Mike Jeffs Male 16 M45+ 3 00:42:31 17 00:42:19 17
3038 Mark Hill Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:42:33 18 00:42:27 19
3225 Andrew Jones Male 18 MOPEN 12 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 00:42:56 19 00:42:22 18
3270 Trevor Lewis Male 19 M50+ 2 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:43:46 20 00:43:37 20
3161 Phil Hayden Male 20 M50+ 3 00:43:57 21 00:43:48 21
3420 Tim Grainger Male 21 M40+ 1 00:44:47 22 00:44:10 22
3119 Duncan Redpath Male 22 M55+ 2 00:44:58 23 00:44:27 23
3100 Gary Horan Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:45:10 25 00:44:57 24
3549 Charlie Anderson Male 24 M45+ 4 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:18 26 00:44:59 25
3444 Andrew Fenn Male 25 M45+ 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:45:23 27 00:45:09 27
3481 Steve Bennett Male 26 M55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:48 28 00:45:24 28
3513 Dave Jones Male 27 MOPEN 14 00:45:48 29 00:45:43 31
3289 Paul Wright Male 28 M50+ 4 00:45:51 30 00:45:39 29
3466 Arthur Wilson Male 29 M55+ 4 00:46:06 31 00:45:59 33
3251 Nick Dolman Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:46:14 32 00:46:05 35
3349 Tony Netherwood Male 31 M55+ 5 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 00:46:22 33 00:46:13 37
3446 James Phillips Male 32 M50+ 5 00:46:28 34 00:46:14 39
3237 Paul Mcmanus Male 33 M45+ 6 00:46:33 35 00:46:13 38
3372 Michael Shannon Male 34 MOPEN 16 00:46:36 36 00:46:18 40
3019 Dave Parkinson Male 35 M45+ 7 00:46:43 37 00:46:10 36
3376 Greg Williams Male 36 MOPEN 17 00:46:53 38 00:45:43 32
3401 Chris Murphy Male 37 MOPEN 18 00:46:55 39 00:45:42 30
3249 Michael Potter Male 38 MOPEN 19 00:47:06 40 00:46:57 42
3569 Ian Reid Male 39 MOPEN 20 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:47:08 41 00:46:53 41
3512 Stephen Woods Male 40 M40+ 2 BUTCH DADS CLUB 00:47:22 42 00:47:11 45
3304 Nick Prebble Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:47:23 43 00:46:04 34
3342 Dave Pace Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:47:41 44 00:47:33 48
3369 Alasdair Callander Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:47:54 46 00:46:57 43
3201 Leigh Mckendry Male 44 M45+ 8 00:47:54 47 00:47:34 49
3250 Ben Perry Male 45 M40+ 3 00:47:55 48 00:47:45 51
3256 Andy Stewart Male 46 MOPEN 24 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:48:01 49 00:47:46 52
3483 Gary Donovan Male 47 M55+ 6 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:11 50 00:47:43 50
3082 Mark Valentine Male 48 MOPEN 25 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:15 51 00:48:09 59
3165 Gunnar J Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:48:15 52 00:47:49 54