Showing 1 to 100 of 489 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3546 Michael Heyes Male 1 MOPEN 1 MERSEYTRI 00:36:13 1 00:36:13 1
3387 Carmel Edwards Female 1 F35+ 1 00:39:12 8 00:39:11 8
3543 Colin Walsh Male 2 MOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:23 2 00:37:20 2
3011 Elaine Opara Female 2 F35+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:45:09 24 00:45:02 26
3348 James Blake Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:37:45 3 00:37:41 3
3392 Natasha Culkin Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:49 45 00:47:28 47
3423 Louis Chapman Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:38:48 4 00:38:44 4
3414 Julie Mcdonnell Female 4 F50+ 1 00:48:32 57 00:47:59 58
3290 David Lilley Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:38:50 5 00:38:46 5
3071 Claire Earl Female 5 F40+ 1 00:48:58 63 00:48:51 68
3496 Andrew Peers Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:38:54 6 00:38:52 7
3337 Katie Bellew Female 6 F40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:49:29 67 00:49:14 71
3507 Julian Rose Male 7 M55+ 1 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:57 7 00:38:51 6
3541 Sophie Hulme Female 7 FOPEN 2 00:49:54 74 00:49:24 76
3009 David Gill Male 8 M60+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:39:32 9 00:39:31 9
3307 Lisa Allen Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:50:21 84 00:49:31 79
3411 Richard Hankins Male 9 M45+ 1 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:39:41 10 00:39:37 10
3532 Jenny Daly Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:50:24 85 00:49:53 85
3390 John Clarke Male 10 M50+ 1 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:39:49 11 00:39:47 11
3205 Marie Abraham Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:50:25 86 00:50:03 89
3067 Matt Smith Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:40:10 12 00:40:00 12
3242 Melanie Cattell Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:30 89 00:50:21 95
3198 Neil Lancefield Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:40:15 13 00:40:08 13
3268 Sarah Whyman Female 12 F35+ 3 MILE SHY 00:50:31 90 00:50:06 90
3218 Grzegorz Adamczewski Male 13 M45+ 2 00:41:26 14 00:41:25 14
3555 Katina Argyrou Female 13 F50+ 2 00:51:22 101 00:51:10 107
3385 Michael Reeves-Williams Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:41:58 15 00:41:53 15
3410 Hayley Sackett Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:51:39 107 00:51:01 102
3539 Kieran Jones Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:42:10 16 00:42:08 16
3442 Maria Hunter Female 15 F40+ 3 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:51:53 108 00:51:46 112
3421 Mike Jeffs Male 16 M45+ 3 00:42:31 17 00:42:19 17
3031 Chantelle Day Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:51:53 109 00:51:39 111
3038 Mark Hill Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:42:33 18 00:42:27 19
3458 Victoria Donlan Female 17 F45+ 1 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:07 111 00:51:38 110
3225 Andrew Jones Male 18 MOPEN 12 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 00:42:56 19 00:42:22 18
3230 Joanne Mckendry Female 18 F45+ 2 00:52:15 112 00:51:57 116
3270 Trevor Lewis Male 19 M50+ 2 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:43:46 20 00:43:37 20
3302 Dena Morris Female 19 FOPEN 9 00:52:18 113 00:51:49 113
3161 Phil Hayden Male 20 M50+ 3 00:43:57 21 00:43:48 21
3265 Cora White Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:52:50 117 00:52:34 125
3420 Tim Grainger Male 21 M40+ 1 00:44:47 22 00:44:10 22
3497 Suzy Smallwood Female 21 F55+ 1 00:52:57 120 00:52:03 119
3119 Duncan Redpath Male 22 M55+ 2 00:44:58 23 00:44:27 23
3219 Ami Knight Female 22 FOPEN 11 00:53:30 124 00:53:09 133
3100 Gary Horan Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:45:10 25 00:44:57 24
3406 Kayley Peters Female 23 FOPEN 12 00:53:31 126 00:52:55 130
3549 Charlie Anderson Male 24 M45+ 4 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:18 26 00:44:59 25
3435 Joanne Bibby Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:53:46 133 00:52:44 127
3444 Andrew Fenn Male 25 M45+ 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:45:23 27 00:45:09 27
3412 Jay Churchill Female 25 FOPEN 14 00:53:47 134 00:52:16 120
3481 Steve Bennett Male 26 M55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:48 28 00:45:24 28
3522 Rosemary Rogers Female 26 F65+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:53:56 137 00:53:51 146
3513 Dave Jones Male 27 MOPEN 14 00:45:48 29 00:45:43 31
3418 Alison Cross Female 27 F40+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:54:14 142 00:53:11 135
3289 Paul Wright Male 28 M50+ 4 00:45:51 30 00:45:39 29
3457 Kate Mcgrane Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:54:18 144 00:52:33 124
3466 Arthur Wilson Male 29 M55+ 4 00:46:06 31 00:45:59 33
3422 Lileth Hammond Female 29 FOPEN 16 LONELY GOAT RC 00:54:40 147 00:53:34 144
3251 Nick Dolman Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:46:14 32 00:46:05 35
3224 Velma Graham Female 30 F45+ 3 00:54:48 150 00:54:29 154
3349 Tony Netherwood Male 31 M55+ 5 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 00:46:22 33 00:46:13 37
3260 Tanja Dwight Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:54:56 151 00:54:19 152
3446 James Phillips Male 32 M50+ 5 00:46:28 34 00:46:14 39
3484 Emily Jacques Female 32 F35+ 4 00:55:22 154 00:54:37 155
3237 Paul Mcmanus Male 33 M45+ 6 00:46:33 35 00:46:13 38
3436 Helen Moore Female 33 F50+ 3 WIDNES WASPS LRC 00:55:33 155 00:54:50 159
3372 Michael Shannon Male 34 MOPEN 16 00:46:36 36 00:46:18 40
3533 Sandra Mcgreavy Female 34 F55+ 2 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:55:34 156 00:55:11 161
3019 Dave Parkinson Male 35 M45+ 7 00:46:43 37 00:46:10 36
3150 Lauren Evans Female 35 F40+ 5 00:55:46 162 00:54:17 150
3376 Greg Williams Male 36 MOPEN 17 00:46:53 38 00:45:43 32
3280 Beth Raison Female 36 F35+ 5 00:55:47 163 00:55:16 162
3401 Chris Murphy Male 37 MOPEN 18 00:46:55 39 00:45:42 30
3384 Merav Kinshuck Female 37 F35+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:56 164 00:55:18 163
3249 Michael Potter Male 38 MOPEN 19 00:47:06 40 00:46:57 42
3447 Jenny Robinson Female 38 F50+ 4 00:56:03 165 00:55:27 166
3569 Ian Reid Male 39 MOPEN 20 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:47:08 41 00:46:53 41
3234 Annette Jones Female 39 F55+ 3 00:56:09 166 00:55:59 176
3512 Stephen Woods Male 40 M40+ 2 BUTCH DADS CLUB 00:47:22 42 00:47:11 45
3271 Olivia Kennedy-Kidd Female 40 FOPEN 18 00:56:17 169 00:55:47 170
3304 Nick Prebble Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:47:23 43 00:46:04 34
3305 Catherine Golightly Female 41 F35+ 7 00:56:31 171 00:55:44 168
3342 Dave Pace Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:47:41 44 00:47:33 48
3562 Stephanie Cassidy Female 42 FOPEN 19 00:56:38 172 00:55:34 167
3369 Alasdair Callander Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:47:54 46 00:46:57 43
3194 Fei Leung Female 43 FOPEN 20 00:56:40 174 00:55:52 173
3201 Leigh Mckendry Male 44 M45+ 8 00:47:54 47 00:47:34 49
3133 Laura Eveleigh Female 44 FOPEN 21 00:56:56 175 00:56:30 183
3250 Ben Perry Male 45 M40+ 3 00:47:55 48 00:47:45 51
3116 Lorraine Marshall Female 45 F40+ 6 00:56:58 176 00:55:44 169
3256 Andy Stewart Male 46 MOPEN 24 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:48:01 49 00:47:46 52
3021 Clare Goaten Female 46 FOPEN 22 00:57:09 180 00:55:55 174
3483 Gary Donovan Male 47 M55+ 6 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:11 50 00:47:43 50
3049 Ellie Cole Female 47 FOPEN 23 00:57:11 181 00:56:02 178
3082 Mark Valentine Male 48 MOPEN 25 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:15 51 00:48:09 59
3317 Siobhan Prebble Female 48 FOPEN 24 00:57:36 185 00:56:16 180
3165 Gunnar J Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:48:15 52 00:47:49 54
3371 Kathryn Jones Female 49 F40+ 7 00:57:41 187 00:57:23 194
3450 Andrew Pierce Male 50 MOPEN 27 LIVERPOOL FRONT RUNNERS 00:48:16 53 00:47:54 55
3550 Sophie Barbat Female 50 FOPEN 25 00:57:51 189 00:57:26 195