Showing 1 to 100 of 489 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3159 Charmian Abbott Female 67 F45+ 5 00:59:43 216 00:59:14 220
3538 Kiera Abel Female 180 F35+ 27 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:11:22 395 01:09:45 391
3205 Marie Abraham Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:50:25 86 00:50:03 89
3399 Brett Abram Male 88 MOPEN 49 00:51:20 100 00:50:59 101
3433 Jane Acty Female 236 F35+ 34 01:27:27 464 01:25:30 464
3218 Grzegorz Adamczewski Male 13 M45+ 2 00:41:26 14 00:41:25 14
3365 Sarm Aghahoseini Male 155 MOPEN 76 01:00:32 229 00:59:29 227
3043 Pat Ahern Male 102 M55+ 13 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:53:23 123 00:52:49 129
3104 Wendy Alderton Female 157 F40+ 22 01:09:11 367 01:08:36 374
3307 Lisa Allen Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:50:21 84 00:49:31 79
3549 Charlie Anderson Male 24 M45+ 4 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:18 26 00:44:59 25
3380 Sarah Anderson Female 203 F40+ 31 01:16:39 424 01:14:58 424
3032 Lesley Antonelos Female 191 F60+ 8 01:13:44 411 01:12:00 409
3173 Clare Appleyard Female 233 F40+ 37 01:24:08 460 01:22:20 459
3555 Katina Argyrou Female 13 F50+ 2 00:51:22 101 00:51:10 107
3574 Jamie Armour Male 137 MOPEN 70 00:57:26 184 00:56:48 188
3474 Peter Arthur Male 168 M45+ 27 01:01:32 254 01:00:25 248
3142 Emily Ashworth Female 53 F35+ 8 00:58:04 193 00:57:39 198
3501 Andrew Atkinson Male 139 MOPEN 72 00:57:46 188 00:56:41 186
3548 Sarah Ball Female 121 FOPEN 44 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 01:05:21 308 01:04:32 316
3226 Michael Banner Male 210 MOPEN 103 01:08:54 363 01:07:21 357
3550 Sophie Barbat Female 50 FOPEN 25 00:57:51 189 00:57:26 195
3547 Julie Barbat Female 52 F55+ 4 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:58:04 191 00:57:40 199
3129 Frances Barker Female 99 F50+ 14 01:02:41 272 01:02:11 280
3438 Ernest Barker Male 187 M70+ 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:05:13 306 01:04:40 317
3408 Sarah Barnard Female 63 FOPEN 29 00:59:19 211 00:58:41 214
3190 Katy Barrow Female 208 FOPEN 72 01:17:13 430 01:16:24 436
3333 Peter Beale Male 189 M50+ 22 01:05:32 311 01:04:30 315
3434 Andrew Beastall Male 107 MOPEN 56 00:53:40 130 00:53:00 132
3299 Edward Beattie Male 151 M40+ 15 00:59:53 218 00:59:53 240
3396 Ian Belger Male 224 M55+ 25 01:17:50 436 01:16:19 435
3328 Bernarde Bell Male 60 M55+ 8 00:49:13 65 00:47:57 57
3476 Emily Bell Female 150 FOPEN 56 01:08:40 357 01:07:45 359
3337 Katie Bellew Female 6 F40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:49:29 67 00:49:14 71
3481 Steve Bennett Male 26 M55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:48 28 00:45:24 28
3440 Gareth Bennett-Ryan Male 235 MOPEN 110 02:18:51 484 02:16:35 486
3515 Esther Bentley Female 117 F45+ 11 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 01:05:04 303 01:04:28 314
3452 Victoria Best Female 147 FOPEN 54 01:08:23 353 01:06:54 350
3435 Joanne Bibby Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:53:46 133 00:52:44 127
3227 Rujina Bibi Female 201 FOPEN 70 01:15:48 422 01:14:34 422
3131 Sandra Birch Female 163 F50+ 27 01:09:43 376 01:08:25 371
3166 Becky Birchall Female 149 F50+ 24 01:08:35 356 01:07:01 352
3567 Tom Birkhead Male 161 MOPEN 81 01:00:49 239 00:59:34 231
3348 James Blake Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:37:45 3 00:37:41 3
3197 Steve Blake Male 213 M55+ 23 01:09:36 375 01:08:54 379
3473 Alison Bolderson Female 204 F50+ 28 01:16:40 425 01:14:59 425
3278 Susan Bonney Female 145 F45+ 13 DEESTRIDERS R.C 01:08:15 350 01:07:21 356
3494 Wioletta Borawska Female 82 F40+ 10 01:01:04 247 01:00:33 252
3508 Mariola Borkowska Female 81 F45+ 7 01:01:04 246 01:00:32 251
3062 Nicola Borrows Female 199 FOPEN 69 01:15:38 420 01:14:14 419
3192 Sian Bostock Female 194 F40+ 30 01:14:10 414 01:12:51 414
3273 Margaret Brandon Female 171 F65+ 6 01:10:51 386 01:09:13 383
3311 Luke Brookes Male 84 MOPEN 46 LUKE 00:51:03 96 00:50:00 87
3356 Nicky Brown Female 58 F50+ 6 00:58:30 201 00:57:41 200
3395 Sarah Brown Female 238 FOPEN 85 01:29:36 466 01:27:56 466
3297 Stephanie Brown-Stewart Female 232 FOPEN 81 01:23:15 459 01:22:33 460
3419 Paul Browne Male 70 M40+ 7 00:50:12 77 00:49:21 74
3180 Sophie Browne Female 123 F35+ 17 01:05:35 312 01:03:32 299
3287 Jamie-Leigh Burgess Female 140 FOPEN 52 01:07:13 339 01:05:29 332
3402 Angela Burke Female 68 F50+ 8 01:00:01 219 00:58:31 212
3437 Craig Burnett Male 163 M45+ 23 01:00:58 242 00:59:40 233
3053 Paul Burns Male 130 MOPEN 67 00:56:28 170 00:56:01 177
3223 Gareth Burroughes Male 219 M40+ 19 01:12:31 401 01:10:56 400
3360 Naomi Butler Female 80 FOPEN 38 01:01:02 243 01:00:01 242
3377 Craig Butterworth Male 157 MOPEN 78 01:00:36 231 00:59:28 226
3461 Cameron Byrne Male 104 MOPEN 54 00:53:31 127 00:52:00 118
3312 Matthew Byrne Male 158 MOPEN 79 01:00:37 232 00:59:33 229
3176 Joanne Byrne Female 176 F35+ 26 01:11:06 391 01:09:48 393
3403 Helen Byrne Female 214 F45+ 19 01:18:27 438 01:16:48 438
3369 Alasdair Callander Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:47:54 46 00:46:57 43
3252 Jan Calma Male 109 MOPEN 57 00:53:44 132 00:53:20 138
3562 Stephanie Cassidy Female 42 FOPEN 19 00:56:38 172 00:55:34 167
3242 Melanie Cattell Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:30 89 00:50:21 95
3470 Neil Chamberlain Male 118 M50+ 13 00:54:22 146 00:53:40 145
3374 Christine Champney Female 217 F65+ 8 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:18:54 441 01:17:29 439
3321 Claire Chang Female 89 F35+ 13 01:01:38 257 01:00:41 256
3423 Louis Chapman Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:38:48 4 00:38:44 4
3207 Allan Cheetham Male 207 MOPEN 100 01:08:24 354 01:07:25 358
3412 Jay Churchill Female 25 FOPEN 14 00:53:47 134 00:52:16 120
3285 Cara Citraro Female 108 FOPEN 43 01:03:53 288 01:02:40 285
3355 Alex Ciupa Male 106 MOPEN 55 00:53:36 129 00:52:56 131
3505 Harry Clark Male 73 MOPEN 39 00:50:14 80 00:49:35 80
3390 John Clarke Male 10 M50+ 1 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:39:49 11 00:39:47 11
3034 Jean Clemence Female 124 F65+ 4 RAZZERS RUNNERS 01:05:50 314 01:05:32 333
3140 Helen Clough Female 59 F45+ 4 00:58:48 205 00:57:54 204
3193 Andy Clynch Male 116 MOPEN 59 00:54:18 143 00:53:56 147
3345 Sarah Coates Female 92 FOPEN 39 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 01:02:13 265 01:01:05 264
3398 Paul Cole Male 56 M50+ 6 00:48:47 60 00:47:19 46
3049 Ellie Cole Female 47 FOPEN 23 00:57:11 181 00:56:02 178
3048 Robert Cole Male 212 M50+ 24 01:09:32 374 01:08:22 370
3181 Adam Collier Male 190 MOPEN 92 01:05:35 313 01:03:32 300
3469 Stacy Collinson Female 54 F40+ 8 00:58:07 195 00:57:42 201
3267 Linda Connor Female 222 F40+ 34 01:20:11 448 01:18:45 447
3211 Simon Copestake Male 204 M55+ 22 01:07:41 347 01:06:31 346
3535 Letitia Corner Female 148 FOPEN 55 01:08:26 355 01:07:45 360
3279 Ellen Coyle Female 79 FOPEN 37 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:00:55 241 01:00:43 257
3489 Pam Croft-Griggs Female 102 F45+ 10 DEESTRIDERS R.C 01:02:46 275 01:01:50 275
3386 Laura Crofton Female 144 F40+ 20 01:08:00 349 01:07:14 355
3418 Alison Cross Female 27 F40+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:54:14 142 00:53:11 135
3392 Natasha Culkin Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:49 45 00:47:28 47