Showing 1 to 100 of 489 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3002 Graham Turner Male 154 M60+ 3 01:00:25 228 00:59:30 228
3003 Graham Howell Male 105 M70+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:53:35 128 00:53:30 143
3009 David Gill Male 8 M60+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:39:32 9 00:39:31 9
3011 Elaine Opara Female 2 F35+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:45:09 24 00:45:02 26
3012 Norman Grundy Male 229 M70+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:30:32 470 01:28:53 467
3014 Rebecca Moore Female 219 FOPEN 76 01:19:22 445 01:17:45 443
3015 Christopher Moore Male 226 MOPEN 107 01:19:22 444 01:17:44 442
3016 Duncan Dodd-Hughes Male 143 M40+ 14 00:58:29 200 00:58:26 211
3019 Dave Parkinson Male 35 M45+ 7 00:46:43 37 00:46:10 36
3020 Kevin Howard Male 191 M65+ 4 01:05:51 315 01:04:48 318
3021 Clare Goaten Female 46 FOPEN 22 00:57:09 180 00:55:55 174
3022 Martin Marguerie Male 225 M40+ 20 01:19:03 443 01:18:38 445
3023 Paula Kenrick Female 73 F45+ 6 01:00:21 225 00:58:45 217
3024 Felicity Pretsell Female 251 FOPEN 89 02:18:54 488 02:16:33 484
3025 Barbara Petticrew Female 249 F60+ 11 02:04:50 481 02:02:44 480
3026 Jonathan Petticrew Male 231 M55+ 26 01:40:27 475 01:38:27 476
3027 Rachel Smith Female 212 F35+ 32 01:17:41 435 01:15:40 430
3028 Adam Smith Male 233 MOPEN 108 02:18:50 482 02:16:33 483
3029 Joseph Toner Male 148 MOPEN 74 00:58:55 207 00:56:57 189
3030 Cara Toner Female 245 F35+ 35 01:40:27 476 01:38:24 475
3031 Chantelle Day Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:51:53 109 00:51:39 111
3032 Lesley Antonelos Female 191 F60+ 8 01:13:44 411 01:12:00 409
3033 Claire Rice Female 228 F45+ 22 01:21:35 455 01:19:56 455
3034 Jean Clemence Female 124 F65+ 4 RAZZERS RUNNERS 01:05:50 314 01:05:32 333
3035 Bryce Smith Male 238 M65+ 7 02:18:54 489 02:16:39 489
3036 Cathy Smith Female 248 F65+ 10 02:04:50 480 02:02:45 481
3037 Sarah Marsh Female 87 F45+ 8 01:01:36 255 01:00:18 244
3038 Mark Hill Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:42:33 18 00:42:27 19
3039 Joseph Mcinerney Male 166 M45+ 25 01:01:17 249 01:00:52 258
3040 Geoffrey Shaw Male 89 M65+ 1 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:51:24 102 00:51:08 105
3041 Janet Shaw Female 113 F65+ 2 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:04:32 296 01:04:02 308
3042 Simon Ditchfield Male 169 M60+ 4 01:01:50 259 01:01:12 266
3043 Pat Ahern Male 102 M55+ 13 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:53:23 123 00:52:49 129
3045 Chris Heddon Male 205 M45+ 31 01:07:47 348 01:06:29 345
3048 Robert Cole Male 212 M50+ 24 01:09:32 374 01:08:22 370
3049 Ellie Cole Female 47 FOPEN 23 00:57:11 181 00:56:02 178
3051 Julie Samuels Female 118 F60+ 5 01:05:09 304 01:03:21 296
3052 Ben Strettle Male 101 MOPEN 53 00:53:19 122 00:52:19 121
3053 Paul Burns Male 130 MOPEN 67 00:56:28 170 00:56:01 177
3054 Hayley Quinn Female 169 FOPEN 58 01:10:14 383 01:09:10 381
3055 Geoffrey Merritt Male 215 M55+ 24 01:10:15 384 01:09:11 382
3057 Clive Palmer Male 59 M55+ 7 STOKE FIT 00:49:07 64 00:48:51 67
3058 Stephen Robertson Male 181 M55+ 20 01:04:02 290 01:02:57 291
3059 Ruth Fox Female 110 F50+ 19 01:04:02 291 01:02:57 292
3060 Beth Graham Female 250 F35+ 36 02:18:53 485 02:16:37 488
3061 Anthony Olsson Male 176 MOPEN 86 01:03:21 279 01:01:59 276
3062 Nicola Borrows Female 199 FOPEN 69 01:15:38 420 01:14:14 419
3063 Ian Perry Male 170 M45+ 28 01:01:55 260 01:01:39 274
3067 Matt Smith Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:40:10 12 00:40:00 12
3068 Adam Heayns Male 209 MOPEN 102 01:08:43 361 01:08:02 365
3070 Jenna Donaldson Female 188 FOPEN 65 01:12:59 408 01:11:35 405
3071 Claire Earl Female 5 F40+ 1 00:48:58 63 00:48:51 68
3076 Tony Musselle Male 67 M55+ 9 00:49:48 73 00:49:20 73
3077 Claire Pye Female 51 FOPEN 26 00:57:51 190 00:57:23 193
3078 Debra Fieldsend Female 184 F40+ 28 01:12:37 403 01:10:56 402
3079 Emma Greenwood Female 170 FOPEN 59 01:10:30 385 01:09:14 384
3080 Rhea Fitzsimons Female 75 FOPEN 35 01:00:39 234 00:59:23 223
3081 Alex Ellison Male 192 MOPEN 93 01:06:01 319 01:05:10 322
3082 Mark Valentine Male 48 MOPEN 25 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:15 51 00:48:09 59
3083 Joanne Roberts Female 119 F35+ 16 01:05:12 305 01:03:47 303
3084 Joyce Roberts Female 116 F60+ 4 01:05:03 302 01:03:38 302
3085 Caroline Taylor Female 190 F35+ 29 01:13:44 410 01:12:00 408
3086 Hannah Simmons Female 122 FOPEN 45 01:05:24 310 01:04:07 310
3089 Clare Norman Female 174 F55+ 8 01:11:05 389 01:09:21 385
3094 Shauna Phillips Female 183 FOPEN 63 01:12:31 402 01:10:56 401
3095 Karl Green Male 54 M40+ 4 00:48:35 58 00:48:18 63
3097 Brenda St John Brown Female 109 F50+ 18 01:03:57 289 01:02:10 279
3098 Becky Patten Female 104 F35+ 14 01:03:28 281 01:02:17 281
3100 Gary Horan Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:45:10 25 00:44:57 24
3102 Andrew Khodabukus Male 122 MOPEN 63 00:55:20 153 00:54:05 148
3103 David Sturman Male 203 M50+ 23 01:07:35 346 01:06:13 341
3104 Wendy Alderton Female 157 F40+ 22 01:09:11 367 01:08:36 374
3107 Maria Hollis Female 155 F35+ 22 01:09:10 365 01:08:16 369
3108 Clare Hallett Female 156 F40+ 21 01:09:10 366 01:08:16 368
3112 David Hussey Male 119 MOPEN 61 00:54:45 148 00:54:22 153
3114 Angela Evans Female 239 F45+ 23 01:29:50 467 01:28:58 468
3115 Andrew Evans Male 97 M45+ 14 00:52:45 116 00:51:53 115
3116 Lorraine Marshall Female 45 F40+ 6 00:56:58 176 00:55:44 169
3119 Duncan Redpath Male 22 M55+ 2 00:44:58 23 00:44:27 23
3120 David Light Male 113 M50+ 12 00:53:57 139 00:53:26 139
3121 Colin Hancock Male 179 M45+ 29 01:03:45 284 01:02:51 289
3122 Claire Heywood Female 186 F35+ 28 01:12:52 405 01:10:29 396
3124 Martin Venning Male 159 M65+ 3 LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:38 233 00:59:28 225
3125 Joe Venning Male 87 MOPEN 48 00:51:20 99 00:50:10 92
3126 Joanne Ellis Female 246 F45+ 24 01:51:25 477 01:50:36 477
3127 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 132 F35+ 18 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 01:06:30 326 01:05:26 329
3129 Frances Barker Female 99 F50+ 14 01:02:41 272 01:02:11 280
3130 David Reeves Male 222 M50+ 25 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:16:55 426 01:15:15 426
3131 Sandra Birch Female 163 F50+ 27 01:09:43 376 01:08:25 371
3132 Andrew Haworth Male 183 M50+ 20 01:04:31 295 01:03:29 297
3133 Laura Eveleigh Female 44 FOPEN 21 00:56:56 175 00:56:30 183
3134 Jonathan Eveleigh Male 129 MOPEN 66 00:56:15 168 00:55:49 171
3137 Jennifer Mcgrath Female 69 FOPEN 31 LONELY GOAT RC 01:00:03 220 00:58:55 218
3138 Richard Mcgrath Male 74 MOPEN 40 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:14 81 00:49:47 84
3139 Ray Robinson Male 152 M65+ 2 01:00:21 224 00:59:43 234
3140 Helen Clough Female 59 F45+ 4 00:58:48 205 00:57:54 204
3142 Emily Ashworth Female 53 F35+ 8 00:58:04 193 00:57:39 198
3143 Barbara Murray Female 85 F50+ 11 01:01:28 251 01:00:35 254
3144 Lynn Hunter Female 62 F50+ 7 00:59:14 210 00:58:39 213
3146 Nicholas Rae Male 221 M60+ 9 01:14:38 416 01:13:21 416