Showing 1 to 100 of 117 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Arrowe Park Stage Position Thurstaston Stage Position Wirral HM Stage Position Total Gun Time Overall Position
100 Abi Berry Female 41 FOPEN 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:18 112 01:42:08 113 02:25:39 104 05:02:05 108
55 Al Metcalfe Male 54 M40+ 13 00:47:51 87 01:24:14 77 02:02:56 61 04:15:01 68
126 Alan Kennedy Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:36:45 18 01:02:10 14 01:35:14 12 03:14:09 13
82 Alan Edwards Male 45 M60+ 2 00:43:49 61 01:15:51 54 01:56:12 52 03:55:52 52
64 Alex Buckley Female 3 FOPEN 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:45 31 01:07:17 28 01:42:51 25 03:28:53 26
72 Alison Thompson Female 24 F35+ 2 00:49:25 97 01:25:47 83 02:11:56 82 04:27:08 86
51 Andrea Dillon Female 12 F40+ 5 00:46:09 71 01:19:16 62 02:02:42 60 04:08:07 63
157 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:33:00 6 00:57:13 6 01:29:24 7 02:59:37 6
139 Andrew Williams Male 11 MOPEN 5 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:34:31 9 01:01:38 13 01:35:16 13 03:11:25 12
124 Andrew Glen Male 22 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:18 22 01:08:53 32 01:40:42 18 03:26:53 24
119 Andrew Bridson Male 47 MOPEN 17 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:09 51 01:18:10 58 01:56:13 53 03:56:32 54
25 Andrew Hughes Male 71 M45+ 16 00:58:24 122 01:55:22 118 02:52:46 116 05:46:32 116
34 Andy Carragher Male 43 M60+ 1 00:42:58 59 01:15:53 55 01:55:01 48 03:53:52 49
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 8 F40+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:42:18 54 01:29:34 93 01:49:41 34 04:01:33 58
45 Ann Currie Female 22 F45+ 5 00:47:49 86 01:26:21 86 02:08:25 80 04:22:35 80
9 Anne Kelly Female 13 F40+ 6 00:45:07 67 01:23:26 74 02:04:02 63 04:12:35 65
113 Barry Farley Male 60 M60+ 3 00:47:12 81 01:24:06 76 02:14:14 89 04:25:32 82
121 Becky Styles Female 28 F45+ 7 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:20 84 01:27:42 89 02:21:44 101 04:36:46 93
42 Ben Darby Male 49 MOPEN 18 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:35:14 13 01:16:56 57 02:06:44 72 03:58:54 56
74 Bev Faulkner Female 37 F50+ 5 00:51:39 107 01:35:48 104 02:22:34 102 04:50:01 103
111 Carl Pratt Male 16 MOPEN 8 00:38:26 30 01:06:35 24 01:39:05 16 03:24:06 17
91 Christine Salter Female 19 F40+ 7 00:47:59 90 01:24:40 80 02:07:52 79 04:20:31 77
93 Christine Ratcliff Female 39 F45+ 9 00:52:08 108 01:40:32 108 02:29:01 107 05:01:41 106
132 Clair Baldock Female 17 F45+ 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:05 91 01:24:37 79 02:05:37 70 04:18:19 73
116 Claire Gavin Female 33 F40+ 12 00:51:23 106 01:32:27 98 02:18:01 96 04:41:51 98
71 Clare Finlay Female 26 F45+ 6 00:48:47 92 01:35:48 103 02:04:30 67 04:29:05 88
149 Craig Tessyman Male 35 MOPEN 12 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:20 23 01:08:57 33 01:57:20 55 03:43:37 38
58 Craig Antrobus Male 44 MOPEN 15 00:41:55 50 01:14:38 50 01:57:48 57 03:54:21 51
131 Danielle Langton Female 30 FOPEN 8 00:48:49 94 01:32:55 99 02:16:13 91 04:37:57 95
80 Darren Smith Male 24 M45+ 5 00:37:36 24 01:06:55 26 01:44:25 29 03:28:56 27
146 Dave Lemon Male 2 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:31:13 2 00:53:38 2 01:24:41 2 02:49:32 2
36 Dave Virgo Male 64 MOPEN 22 00:47:26 85 01:33:01 101 02:13:11 86 04:33:38 90
156 Dave Berry Male 68 M55+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:19 113 01:42:07 112 02:25:39 105 05:02:05 109
133 David Bridge Male 8 M40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:36 8 00:59:13 9 01:29:41 8 03:02:30 8
18 David Moore Male 53 M40+ 12 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:55 41 01:11:58 39 02:21:00 99 04:12:53 66
75 Dean Garrity Male 65 MOPEN 23 00:55:35 116 01:35:24 102 02:05:14 68 04:36:13 92
118 Diane Mercer Female 38 F45+ 8 00:52:50 111 01:41:42 110 02:21:20 100 04:55:52 105
28 Donna Roberts Female 18 F55+ 1 00:47:56 89 01:23:05 72 02:07:21 75 04:18:22 74
123 Edward Beattie Male 62 M40+ 14 00:44:05 63 01:23:00 71 02:19:19 97 04:26:24 85
24 Evan Moore Male 28 M45+ 6 00:41:54 48 01:13:33 45 01:39:49 17 03:35:16 31
115 Faye Lythgoe Female 32 F40+ 11 00:51:23 105 01:32:27 97 02:18:01 95 04:41:51 97
143 Fidelma Hawes Female 16 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:44:58 66 01:26:09 85 02:05:18 69 04:16:25 70
22 Gary Roberts Male 10 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:46 15 00:59:42 10 01:31:40 10 03:07:08 10
110 Gemma Cloney Female 21 F35+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:54 88 01:26:21 87 02:07:31 78 04:21:46 79
35 Gemma Devaney Female 25 FOPEN 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 95 01:27:28 88 02:12:32 84 04:29:04 87
155 Glen Wilkinson Male 58 M45+ 14 00:46:03 70 01:21:32 69 02:11:56 83 04:19:31 76
148 Guy Hoggarth Male 25 M50+ 3 00:37:50 27 01:06:51 25 01:46:09 31 03:30:50 28
10 Helen Howard Female 10 F50+ 1 00:46:27 75 01:19:38 63 01:58:20 58 04:04:25 60
94 Ian Stringer Male 38 M45+ 10 00:42:16 53 01:13:10 43 01:53:34 42 03:49:00 42
67 James Lawson-Miln Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:37:04 21 01:04:26 19 01:44:14 28 03:25:44 20
88 James Barnes Male 46 MOPEN 16 00:39:24 36 01:12:44 41 02:04:22 65 03:56:30 53
40 James Daniel Brooker Male 26 M40+ 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:47 32 01:08:20 30 01:43:45 26 03:30:52 29
96 Jane Davies Female 40 F45+ 10 00:52:08 109 01:40:32 109 02:29:01 108 05:01:41 107
1 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:29:06 1 00:50:54 1 01:17:55 1 02:37:55 1
66 Jennifer Martin Female 6 F40+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:40 57 01:16:13 56 01:54:56 46 03:53:49 48
79 Jo Fennessy Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:38 103 01:28:52 91 02:24:49 103 04:44:19 100
77 John Fielding Male 15 M45+ 2 SAUGHALL COLTS 00:37:41 25 01:03:07 15 01:40:43 19 03:21:31 16
48 John Marlowe Male 17 M45+ 3 00:37:47 26 01:05:25 20 01:41:11 20 03:24:23 18
6 John Holmes Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:37:03 20 01:05:54 23 01:41:47 22 03:24:44 19
138 John Stevens Male 37 M40+ 11 00:42:44 58 01:12:13 40 01:54:00 43 03:48:57 41
65 Jon Martin Male 70 M40+ 17 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:57:20 119 01:44:57 115 02:44:29 115 05:26:46 114
5 Julian Tegg Male 23 M45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:38:59 34 01:05:36 21 01:42:37 24 03:27:12 25
57 Katie Antrobus Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:41:55 49 01:14:38 49 01:57:48 56 03:54:21 50
68 Laurie Hill Male 7 M40+ 3 00:33:03 7 00:58:32 8 01:28:59 6 03:00:34 7
102 Lisa Pritchard Female 44 F40+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:49 110 01:44:47 114 02:42:06 113 05:19:42 113
109 Louise Busby Female 9 F40+ 4 00:46:39 77 01:20:35 64 01:56:07 51 04:03:21 59
53 Lyndsay Beal Female 31 F40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 96 01:37:00 105 02:12:33 85 04:38:37 96
38 Marcus Taylor Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:35:14 12 01:03:29 16 01:36:52 14 03:15:35 14
41 Marcus Darby Male 63 M40+ 15 00:46:45 79 01:29:10 92 02:17:40 93 04:33:35 89
3 Mark Carruthers Male 5 M40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:22 5 00:54:30 5 01:26:53 5 02:53:45 5
135 Mark Graham Male 33 M45+ 8 00:39:48 40 01:11:10 35 01:51:42 39 03:42:40 36
12 Mark Griffiths Male 40 MOPEN 14 00:40:49 44 01:15:10 53 01:55:50 50 03:51:49 45
101 Mark Quinn Male 56 M45+ 13 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:23 73 01:21:32 68 02:09:39 81 04:17:34 72
8 Martin Preston Male 30 M40+ 8 00:41:15 46 01:11:38 37 01:44:14 27 03:37:07 33
81 Martin Gilmour Male 39 MOPEN 13 LONELY GOAT RC 00:41:44 47 01:14:27 48 01:54:48 44 03:50:59 44
150 Matt Routledge Male 36 M45+ 9 00:39:37 39 01:14:57 52 01:53:08 41 03:47:42 40
144 Michaela P Zilkova Female 42 F40+ 13 00:54:37 115 01:39:54 107 02:35:29 111 05:10:00 111
46 Michelle Clarkson Female 20 F50+ 2 00:46:57 80 01:26:04 84 02:07:31 77 04:20:32 78
37 Monique Nolan Female 11 F45+ 1 00:44:14 65 01:18:11 59 02:02:10 59 04:04:35 61
85 Neil Maddocks Male 42 M45+ 11 00:42:15 52 01:13:43 46 01:57:08 54 03:53:06 47
16 Neil Egerton Male 67 M50+ 6 00:57:32 120 01:49:43 117 02:07:27 76 04:54:42 104
7 Nicola Lewis Female 14 F45+ 2 00:46:41 78 01:23:19 73 02:03:57 62 04:13:57 67
95 Paul Skipper Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERSEYTRI 00:31:44 4 00:54:19 4 01:26:00 4 02:52:03 4
145 Paul Brady Male 20 M50+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:37 17 01:03:47 18 01:45:44 30 03:26:08 22
87 Paul Shaw Male 31 M40+ 9 00:38:21 29 01:08:36 31 01:50:42 37 03:37:39 34
83 Paul Chapman Male 32 M50+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:26 38 01:11:13 36 01:49:47 35 03:40:26 35
151 Paul Murphy Male 66 M40+ 16 00:50:19 99 01:31:30 96 02:26:00 106 04:47:49 102
130 Paula Davies Female 23 F40+ 8 00:47:18 83 01:25:34 81 02:13:16 88 04:26:08 83
147 Peter Smith Male 34 M40+ 10 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:25 37 01:11:51 38 01:52:17 40 03:43:33 37
128 Peter Hammon Male 57 MOPEN 20 00:50:37 102 01:21:40 70 02:06:41 71 04:18:58 75
97 Phillip Stanley Male 50 M55+ 3 UTS RUN CLUB 00:40:56 45 01:13:11 44 02:07:02 73 04:01:09 57
44 Rachel Hoey Female 43 FOPEN 11 00:56:10 118 01:39:20 106 02:34:59 110 05:10:29 112
153 Rae Bullock Female 46 FOPEN 12 01:03:16 123 02:03:39 119 02:59:06 117 06:06:01 117
129 Rebecca Hylton Female 36 FOPEN 9 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:38 76 01:18:30 60 02:39:16 112 04:44:24 101
17 Robbie Davies Male 29 M45+ 7 00:39:21 35 01:09:56 34 01:47:11 32 03:36:28 32
63 Robert Hillock Male 27 M40+ 7 00:38:08 28 01:06:58 27 01:48:09 33 03:33:15 30
20 Robert Todd Male 52 M55+ 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:43:55 62 01:20:45 66 02:04:02 64 04:08:42 64
84 Robert Davies Male 61 MOPEN 21 00:47:18 82 01:25:35 82 02:13:16 87 04:26:09 84
141 Rolf Bernhem-Parter Male 14 M45+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:35:56 16 01:01:26 12 01:38:17 15 03:15:39 15
54 Ruth Kennedy Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:42:29 55 01:14:40 51 01:50:16 36 03:47:25 39