Showing 1 to 100 of 117 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Arrowe Park Stage Position Thurstaston Stage Position Wirral HM Stage Position Total Gun Time Overall Position
70 Zoe Richardson Female 1 F40+ 1 00:35:07 10 00:59:46 11 01:32:58 11 03:07:51 11
152 Sophie Weston Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:38:49 33 01:05:37 22 01:41:18 21 03:25:44 21
64 Alex Buckley Female 3 FOPEN 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:45 31 01:07:17 28 01:42:51 25 03:28:53 26
54 Ruth Kennedy Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:42:29 55 01:14:40 51 01:50:16 36 03:47:25 39
31 Sarah Treble Female 5 FOPEN 4 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:55:38 117 01:03:41 17 01:50:45 38 03:50:04 43
66 Jennifer Martin Female 6 F40+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:40 57 01:16:13 56 01:54:56 46 03:53:49 48
57 Katie Antrobus Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:41:55 49 01:14:38 49 01:57:48 56 03:54:21 50
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 8 F40+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:42:18 54 01:29:34 93 01:49:41 34 04:01:33 58
109 Louise Busby Female 9 F40+ 4 00:46:39 77 01:20:35 64 01:56:07 51 04:03:21 59
10 Helen Howard Female 10 F50+ 1 00:46:27 75 01:19:38 63 01:58:20 58 04:04:25 60
37 Monique Nolan Female 11 F45+ 1 00:44:14 65 01:18:11 59 02:02:10 59 04:04:35 61
51 Andrea Dillon Female 12 F40+ 5 00:46:09 71 01:19:16 62 02:02:42 60 04:08:07 63
9 Anne Kelly Female 13 F40+ 6 00:45:07 67 01:23:26 74 02:04:02 63 04:12:35 65
7 Nicola Lewis Female 14 F45+ 2 00:46:41 78 01:23:19 73 02:03:57 62 04:13:57 67
134 Samantha Owen Female 15 FOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:26 74 01:24:28 78 02:04:25 66 04:15:19 69
143 Fidelma Hawes Female 16 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:44:58 66 01:26:09 85 02:05:18 69 04:16:25 70
132 Clair Baldock Female 17 F45+ 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:05 91 01:24:37 79 02:05:37 70 04:18:19 73
28 Donna Roberts Female 18 F55+ 1 00:47:56 89 01:23:05 72 02:07:21 75 04:18:22 74
91 Christine Salter Female 19 F40+ 7 00:47:59 90 01:24:40 80 02:07:52 79 04:20:31 77
46 Michelle Clarkson Female 20 F50+ 2 00:46:57 80 01:26:04 84 02:07:31 77 04:20:32 78
110 Gemma Cloney Female 21 F35+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:54 88 01:26:21 87 02:07:31 78 04:21:46 79
45 Ann Currie Female 22 F45+ 5 00:47:49 86 01:26:21 86 02:08:25 80 04:22:35 80
130 Paula Davies Female 23 F40+ 8 00:47:18 83 01:25:34 81 02:13:16 88 04:26:08 83
72 Alison Thompson Female 24 F35+ 2 00:49:25 97 01:25:47 83 02:11:56 82 04:27:08 86
35 Gemma Devaney Female 25 FOPEN 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 95 01:27:28 88 02:12:32 84 04:29:04 87
71 Clare Finlay Female 26 F45+ 6 00:48:47 92 01:35:48 103 02:04:30 67 04:29:05 88
32 Sarah Shirley Female 27 F40+ 9 00:50:46 104 01:28:47 90 02:14:30 90 04:34:03 91
121 Becky Styles Female 28 F45+ 7 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:20 84 01:27:42 89 02:21:44 101 04:36:46 93
99 Sam Friett Female 29 F35+ 3 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:27 100 01:30:34 95 02:16:31 92 04:37:32 94
131 Danielle Langton Female 30 FOPEN 8 00:48:49 94 01:32:55 99 02:16:13 91 04:37:57 95
53 Lyndsay Beal Female 31 F40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 96 01:37:00 105 02:12:33 85 04:38:37 96
115 Faye Lythgoe Female 32 F40+ 11 00:51:23 105 01:32:27 97 02:18:01 95 04:41:51 97
116 Claire Gavin Female 33 F40+ 12 00:51:23 106 01:32:27 98 02:18:01 96 04:41:51 98
136 Ruth Graham Female 34 F50+ 3 00:50:32 101 01:32:56 100 02:20:06 98 04:43:34 99
79 Jo Fennessy Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:38 103 01:28:52 91 02:24:49 103 04:44:19 100
129 Rebecca Hylton Female 36 FOPEN 9 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:38 76 01:18:30 60 02:39:16 112 04:44:24 101
74 Bev Faulkner Female 37 F50+ 5 00:51:39 107 01:35:48 104 02:22:34 102 04:50:01 103
118 Diane Mercer Female 38 F45+ 8 00:52:50 111 01:41:42 110 02:21:20 100 04:55:52 105
93 Christine Ratcliff Female 39 F45+ 9 00:52:08 108 01:40:32 108 02:29:01 107 05:01:41 106
96 Jane Davies Female 40 F45+ 10 00:52:08 109 01:40:32 109 02:29:01 108 05:01:41 107
100 Abi Berry Female 41 FOPEN 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:18 112 01:42:08 113 02:25:39 104 05:02:05 108
144 Michaela P Zilkova Female 42 F40+ 13 00:54:37 115 01:39:54 107 02:35:29 111 05:10:00 111
44 Rachel Hoey Female 43 FOPEN 11 00:56:10 118 01:39:20 106 02:34:59 110 05:10:29 112
102 Lisa Pritchard Female 44 F40+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:49 110 01:44:47 114 02:42:06 113 05:19:42 113
15 Val Bellingham Female 45 F50+ 6 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:57:33 121 01:49:43 116 02:42:53 114 05:30:09 115
153 Rae Bullock Female 46 FOPEN 12 01:03:16 123 02:03:39 119 02:59:06 117 06:06:01 117
1 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:29:06 1 00:50:54 1 01:17:55 1 02:37:55 1
146 Dave Lemon Male 2 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:31:13 2 00:53:38 2 01:24:41 2 02:49:32 2
2 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:31:37 3 00:53:58 3 01:25:01 3 02:50:36 3
95 Paul Skipper Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERSEYTRI 00:31:44 4 00:54:19 4 01:26:00 4 02:52:03 4
3 Mark Carruthers Male 5 M40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:22 5 00:54:30 5 01:26:53 5 02:53:45 5
157 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:33:00 6 00:57:13 6 01:29:24 7 02:59:37 6
68 Laurie Hill Male 7 M40+ 3 00:33:03 7 00:58:32 8 01:28:59 6 03:00:34 7
133 David Bridge Male 8 M40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:36 8 00:59:13 9 01:29:41 8 03:02:30 8
86 Shaun Griffiths Male 9 M50+ 1 00:35:08 11 00:58:23 7 01:30:47 9 03:04:18 9
22 Gary Roberts Male 10 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:46 15 00:59:42 10 01:31:40 10 03:07:08 10
139 Andrew Williams Male 11 MOPEN 5 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:34:31 9 01:01:38 13 01:35:16 13 03:11:25 12
126 Alan Kennedy Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:36:45 18 01:02:10 14 01:35:14 12 03:14:09 13
38 Marcus Taylor Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:35:14 12 01:03:29 16 01:36:52 14 03:15:35 14
141 Rolf Bernhem-Parter Male 14 M45+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:35:56 16 01:01:26 12 01:38:17 15 03:15:39 15
77 John Fielding Male 15 M45+ 2 SAUGHALL COLTS 00:37:41 25 01:03:07 15 01:40:43 19 03:21:31 16
111 Carl Pratt Male 16 MOPEN 8 00:38:26 30 01:06:35 24 01:39:05 16 03:24:06 17
48 John Marlowe Male 17 M45+ 3 00:37:47 26 01:05:25 20 01:41:11 20 03:24:23 18
6 John Holmes Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:37:03 20 01:05:54 23 01:41:47 22 03:24:44 19
67 James Lawson-Miln Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:37:04 21 01:04:26 19 01:44:14 28 03:25:44 20
145 Paul Brady Male 20 M50+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:37 17 01:03:47 18 01:45:44 30 03:26:08 22
98 Sean Triggs Male 21 MOPEN 11 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:36:50 19 01:07:19 29 01:42:02 23 03:26:11 23
124 Andrew Glen Male 22 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:18 22 01:08:53 32 01:40:42 18 03:26:53 24
5 Julian Tegg Male 23 M45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:38:59 34 01:05:36 21 01:42:37 24 03:27:12 25
80 Darren Smith Male 24 M45+ 5 00:37:36 24 01:06:55 26 01:44:25 29 03:28:56 27
148 Guy Hoggarth Male 25 M50+ 3 00:37:50 27 01:06:51 25 01:46:09 31 03:30:50 28
40 James Daniel Brooker Male 26 M40+ 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:47 32 01:08:20 30 01:43:45 26 03:30:52 29
63 Robert Hillock Male 27 M40+ 7 00:38:08 28 01:06:58 27 01:48:09 33 03:33:15 30
24 Evan Moore Male 28 M45+ 6 00:41:54 48 01:13:33 45 01:39:49 17 03:35:16 31
17 Robbie Davies Male 29 M45+ 7 00:39:21 35 01:09:56 34 01:47:11 32 03:36:28 32
8 Martin Preston Male 30 M40+ 8 00:41:15 46 01:11:38 37 01:44:14 27 03:37:07 33
87 Paul Shaw Male 31 M40+ 9 00:38:21 29 01:08:36 31 01:50:42 37 03:37:39 34
83 Paul Chapman Male 32 M50+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:26 38 01:11:13 36 01:49:47 35 03:40:26 35
135 Mark Graham Male 33 M45+ 8 00:39:48 40 01:11:10 35 01:51:42 39 03:42:40 36
147 Peter Smith Male 34 M40+ 10 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:25 37 01:11:51 38 01:52:17 40 03:43:33 37
149 Craig Tessyman Male 35 MOPEN 12 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:20 23 01:08:57 33 01:57:20 55 03:43:37 38
150 Matt Routledge Male 36 M45+ 9 00:39:37 39 01:14:57 52 01:53:08 41 03:47:42 40
138 John Stevens Male 37 M40+ 11 00:42:44 58 01:12:13 40 01:54:00 43 03:48:57 41
94 Ian Stringer Male 38 M45+ 10 00:42:16 53 01:13:10 43 01:53:34 42 03:49:00 42
81 Martin Gilmour Male 39 MOPEN 13 LONELY GOAT RC 00:41:44 47 01:14:27 48 01:54:48 44 03:50:59 44
12 Mark Griffiths Male 40 MOPEN 14 00:40:49 44 01:15:10 53 01:55:50 50 03:51:49 45
114 Stuart Jones Male 41 M55+ 2 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:07 60 01:13:59 47 01:54:59 47 03:52:05 46
85 Neil Maddocks Male 42 M45+ 11 00:42:15 52 01:13:43 46 01:57:08 54 03:53:06 47
34 Andy Carragher Male 43 M60+ 1 00:42:58 59 01:15:53 55 01:55:01 48 03:53:52 49
58 Craig Antrobus Male 44 MOPEN 15 00:41:55 50 01:14:38 50 01:57:48 57 03:54:21 51
82 Alan Edwards Male 45 M60+ 2 00:43:49 61 01:15:51 54 01:56:12 52 03:55:52 52
88 James Barnes Male 46 MOPEN 16 00:39:24 36 01:12:44 41 02:04:22 65 03:56:30 53
119 Andrew Bridson Male 47 MOPEN 17 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:09 51 01:18:10 58 01:56:13 53 03:56:32 54
33 Tom Hanna Male 48 M50+ 5 00:44:12 64 01:19:08 61 01:55:33 49 03:58:53 55
42 Ben Darby Male 49 MOPEN 18 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:35:14 13 01:16:56 57 02:06:44 72 03:58:54 56
97 Phillip Stanley Male 50 M55+ 3 UTS RUN CLUB 00:40:56 45 01:13:11 44 02:07:02 73 04:01:09 57
76 Stuart Harrison Male 51 MOPEN 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:32 43 01:30:06 94 01:54:53 45 04:05:31 62
20 Robert Todd Male 52 M55+ 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:43:55 62 01:20:45 66 02:04:02 64 04:08:42 64
18 David Moore Male 53 M40+ 12 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:55 41 01:11:58 39 02:21:00 99 04:12:53 66
55 Al Metcalfe Male 54 M40+ 13 00:47:51 87 01:24:14 77 02:02:56 61 04:15:01 68