Showing 1 to 100 of 117 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Arrowe Park Stage Position Thurstaston Stage Position Wirral HM Stage Position Total Gun Time Overall Position
1 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:29:06 1 00:50:54 1 01:17:55 1 02:37:55 1
70 Zoe Richardson Female 1 F40+ 1 00:35:07 10 00:59:46 11 01:32:58 11 03:07:51 11
146 Dave Lemon Male 2 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:31:13 2 00:53:38 2 01:24:41 2 02:49:32 2
152 Sophie Weston Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:38:49 33 01:05:37 22 01:41:18 21 03:25:44 21
2 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:31:37 3 00:53:58 3 01:25:01 3 02:50:36 3
64 Alex Buckley Female 3 FOPEN 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:45 31 01:07:17 28 01:42:51 25 03:28:53 26
95 Paul Skipper Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERSEYTRI 00:31:44 4 00:54:19 4 01:26:00 4 02:52:03 4
54 Ruth Kennedy Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:42:29 55 01:14:40 51 01:50:16 36 03:47:25 39
3 Mark Carruthers Male 5 M40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:22 5 00:54:30 5 01:26:53 5 02:53:45 5
31 Sarah Treble Female 5 FOPEN 4 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:55:38 117 01:03:41 17 01:50:45 38 03:50:04 43
157 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:33:00 6 00:57:13 6 01:29:24 7 02:59:37 6
66 Jennifer Martin Female 6 F40+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:40 57 01:16:13 56 01:54:56 46 03:53:49 48
68 Laurie Hill Male 7 M40+ 3 00:33:03 7 00:58:32 8 01:28:59 6 03:00:34 7
57 Katie Antrobus Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:41:55 49 01:14:38 49 01:57:48 56 03:54:21 50
133 David Bridge Male 8 M40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:36 8 00:59:13 9 01:29:41 8 03:02:30 8
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 8 F40+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:42:18 54 01:29:34 93 01:49:41 34 04:01:33 58
86 Shaun Griffiths Male 9 M50+ 1 00:35:08 11 00:58:23 7 01:30:47 9 03:04:18 9
109 Louise Busby Female 9 F40+ 4 00:46:39 77 01:20:35 64 01:56:07 51 04:03:21 59
22 Gary Roberts Male 10 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:46 15 00:59:42 10 01:31:40 10 03:07:08 10
10 Helen Howard Female 10 F50+ 1 00:46:27 75 01:19:38 63 01:58:20 58 04:04:25 60
139 Andrew Williams Male 11 MOPEN 5 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:34:31 9 01:01:38 13 01:35:16 13 03:11:25 12
37 Monique Nolan Female 11 F45+ 1 00:44:14 65 01:18:11 59 02:02:10 59 04:04:35 61
126 Alan Kennedy Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:36:45 18 01:02:10 14 01:35:14 12 03:14:09 13
51 Andrea Dillon Female 12 F40+ 5 00:46:09 71 01:19:16 62 02:02:42 60 04:08:07 63
38 Marcus Taylor Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:35:14 12 01:03:29 16 01:36:52 14 03:15:35 14
9 Anne Kelly Female 13 F40+ 6 00:45:07 67 01:23:26 74 02:04:02 63 04:12:35 65
141 Rolf Bernhem-Parter Male 14 M45+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:35:56 16 01:01:26 12 01:38:17 15 03:15:39 15
7 Nicola Lewis Female 14 F45+ 2 00:46:41 78 01:23:19 73 02:03:57 62 04:13:57 67
77 John Fielding Male 15 M45+ 2 SAUGHALL COLTS 00:37:41 25 01:03:07 15 01:40:43 19 03:21:31 16
134 Samantha Owen Female 15 FOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:26 74 01:24:28 78 02:04:25 66 04:15:19 69
111 Carl Pratt Male 16 MOPEN 8 00:38:26 30 01:06:35 24 01:39:05 16 03:24:06 17
143 Fidelma Hawes Female 16 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:44:58 66 01:26:09 85 02:05:18 69 04:16:25 70
48 John Marlowe Male 17 M45+ 3 00:37:47 26 01:05:25 20 01:41:11 20 03:24:23 18
132 Clair Baldock Female 17 F45+ 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:05 91 01:24:37 79 02:05:37 70 04:18:19 73
6 John Holmes Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:37:03 20 01:05:54 23 01:41:47 22 03:24:44 19
28 Donna Roberts Female 18 F55+ 1 00:47:56 89 01:23:05 72 02:07:21 75 04:18:22 74
67 James Lawson-Miln Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:37:04 21 01:04:26 19 01:44:14 28 03:25:44 20
91 Christine Salter Female 19 F40+ 7 00:47:59 90 01:24:40 80 02:07:52 79 04:20:31 77
145 Paul Brady Male 20 M50+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:37 17 01:03:47 18 01:45:44 30 03:26:08 22
46 Michelle Clarkson Female 20 F50+ 2 00:46:57 80 01:26:04 84 02:07:31 77 04:20:32 78
98 Sean Triggs Male 21 MOPEN 11 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:36:50 19 01:07:19 29 01:42:02 23 03:26:11 23
110 Gemma Cloney Female 21 F35+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:54 88 01:26:21 87 02:07:31 78 04:21:46 79
124 Andrew Glen Male 22 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:18 22 01:08:53 32 01:40:42 18 03:26:53 24
45 Ann Currie Female 22 F45+ 5 00:47:49 86 01:26:21 86 02:08:25 80 04:22:35 80
5 Julian Tegg Male 23 M45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:38:59 34 01:05:36 21 01:42:37 24 03:27:12 25
130 Paula Davies Female 23 F40+ 8 00:47:18 83 01:25:34 81 02:13:16 88 04:26:08 83
80 Darren Smith Male 24 M45+ 5 00:37:36 24 01:06:55 26 01:44:25 29 03:28:56 27
72 Alison Thompson Female 24 F35+ 2 00:49:25 97 01:25:47 83 02:11:56 82 04:27:08 86
148 Guy Hoggarth Male 25 M50+ 3 00:37:50 27 01:06:51 25 01:46:09 31 03:30:50 28
35 Gemma Devaney Female 25 FOPEN 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 95 01:27:28 88 02:12:32 84 04:29:04 87
40 James Daniel Brooker Male 26 M40+ 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:47 32 01:08:20 30 01:43:45 26 03:30:52 29
71 Clare Finlay Female 26 F45+ 6 00:48:47 92 01:35:48 103 02:04:30 67 04:29:05 88
63 Robert Hillock Male 27 M40+ 7 00:38:08 28 01:06:58 27 01:48:09 33 03:33:15 30
32 Sarah Shirley Female 27 F40+ 9 00:50:46 104 01:28:47 90 02:14:30 90 04:34:03 91
24 Evan Moore Male 28 M45+ 6 00:41:54 48 01:13:33 45 01:39:49 17 03:35:16 31
121 Becky Styles Female 28 F45+ 7 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:20 84 01:27:42 89 02:21:44 101 04:36:46 93
17 Robbie Davies Male 29 M45+ 7 00:39:21 35 01:09:56 34 01:47:11 32 03:36:28 32
99 Sam Friett Female 29 F35+ 3 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:27 100 01:30:34 95 02:16:31 92 04:37:32 94
8 Martin Preston Male 30 M40+ 8 00:41:15 46 01:11:38 37 01:44:14 27 03:37:07 33
131 Danielle Langton Female 30 FOPEN 8 00:48:49 94 01:32:55 99 02:16:13 91 04:37:57 95
87 Paul Shaw Male 31 M40+ 9 00:38:21 29 01:08:36 31 01:50:42 37 03:37:39 34
53 Lyndsay Beal Female 31 F40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 96 01:37:00 105 02:12:33 85 04:38:37 96
83 Paul Chapman Male 32 M50+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:26 38 01:11:13 36 01:49:47 35 03:40:26 35
115 Faye Lythgoe Female 32 F40+ 11 00:51:23 105 01:32:27 97 02:18:01 95 04:41:51 97
135 Mark Graham Male 33 M45+ 8 00:39:48 40 01:11:10 35 01:51:42 39 03:42:40 36
116 Claire Gavin Female 33 F40+ 12 00:51:23 106 01:32:27 98 02:18:01 96 04:41:51 98
147 Peter Smith Male 34 M40+ 10 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:25 37 01:11:51 38 01:52:17 40 03:43:33 37
136 Ruth Graham Female 34 F50+ 3 00:50:32 101 01:32:56 100 02:20:06 98 04:43:34 99
149 Craig Tessyman Male 35 MOPEN 12 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:20 23 01:08:57 33 01:57:20 55 03:43:37 38
79 Jo Fennessy Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:38 103 01:28:52 91 02:24:49 103 04:44:19 100
150 Matt Routledge Male 36 M45+ 9 00:39:37 39 01:14:57 52 01:53:08 41 03:47:42 40
129 Rebecca Hylton Female 36 FOPEN 9 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:38 76 01:18:30 60 02:39:16 112 04:44:24 101
138 John Stevens Male 37 M40+ 11 00:42:44 58 01:12:13 40 01:54:00 43 03:48:57 41
74 Bev Faulkner Female 37 F50+ 5 00:51:39 107 01:35:48 104 02:22:34 102 04:50:01 103
94 Ian Stringer Male 38 M45+ 10 00:42:16 53 01:13:10 43 01:53:34 42 03:49:00 42
118 Diane Mercer Female 38 F45+ 8 00:52:50 111 01:41:42 110 02:21:20 100 04:55:52 105
81 Martin Gilmour Male 39 MOPEN 13 LONELY GOAT RC 00:41:44 47 01:14:27 48 01:54:48 44 03:50:59 44
93 Christine Ratcliff Female 39 F45+ 9 00:52:08 108 01:40:32 108 02:29:01 107 05:01:41 106
12 Mark Griffiths Male 40 MOPEN 14 00:40:49 44 01:15:10 53 01:55:50 50 03:51:49 45
96 Jane Davies Female 40 F45+ 10 00:52:08 109 01:40:32 109 02:29:01 108 05:01:41 107
114 Stuart Jones Male 41 M55+ 2 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:07 60 01:13:59 47 01:54:59 47 03:52:05 46
100 Abi Berry Female 41 FOPEN 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:18 112 01:42:08 113 02:25:39 104 05:02:05 108
85 Neil Maddocks Male 42 M45+ 11 00:42:15 52 01:13:43 46 01:57:08 54 03:53:06 47
144 Michaela P Zilkova Female 42 F40+ 13 00:54:37 115 01:39:54 107 02:35:29 111 05:10:00 111
34 Andy Carragher Male 43 M60+ 1 00:42:58 59 01:15:53 55 01:55:01 48 03:53:52 49
44 Rachel Hoey Female 43 FOPEN 11 00:56:10 118 01:39:20 106 02:34:59 110 05:10:29 112
58 Craig Antrobus Male 44 MOPEN 15 00:41:55 50 01:14:38 50 01:57:48 57 03:54:21 51
102 Lisa Pritchard Female 44 F40+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:49 110 01:44:47 114 02:42:06 113 05:19:42 113
82 Alan Edwards Male 45 M60+ 2 00:43:49 61 01:15:51 54 01:56:12 52 03:55:52 52
15 Val Bellingham Female 45 F50+ 6 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:57:33 121 01:49:43 116 02:42:53 114 05:30:09 115
88 James Barnes Male 46 MOPEN 16 00:39:24 36 01:12:44 41 02:04:22 65 03:56:30 53
153 Rae Bullock Female 46 FOPEN 12 01:03:16 123 02:03:39 119 02:59:06 117 06:06:01 117
119 Andrew Bridson Male 47 MOPEN 17 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:09 51 01:18:10 58 01:56:13 53 03:56:32 54
33 Tom Hanna Male 48 M50+ 5 00:44:12 64 01:19:08 61 01:55:33 49 03:58:53 55
42 Ben Darby Male 49 MOPEN 18 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:35:14 13 01:16:56 57 02:06:44 72 03:58:54 56
97 Phillip Stanley Male 50 M55+ 3 UTS RUN CLUB 00:40:56 45 01:13:11 44 02:07:02 73 04:01:09 57
76 Stuart Harrison Male 51 MOPEN 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:32 43 01:30:06 94 01:54:53 45 04:05:31 62
20 Robert Todd Male 52 M55+ 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:43:55 62 01:20:45 66 02:04:02 64 04:08:42 64
18 David Moore Male 53 M40+ 12 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:55 41 01:11:58 39 02:21:00 99 04:12:53 66
55 Al Metcalfe Male 54 M40+ 13 00:47:51 87 01:24:14 77 02:02:56 61 04:15:01 68