Showing 1 to 100 of 117 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Arrowe Park Stage Position Thurstaston Stage Position Wirral HM Stage Position Total Gun Time Overall Position
57 Katie Antrobus Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:41:55 49 01:14:38 49 01:57:48 56 03:54:21 50
58 Craig Antrobus Male 44 MOPEN 15 00:41:55 50 01:14:38 50 01:57:48 57 03:54:21 51
132 Clair Baldock Female 17 F45+ 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:05 91 01:24:37 79 02:05:37 70 04:18:19 73
88 James Barnes Male 46 MOPEN 16 00:39:24 36 01:12:44 41 02:04:22 65 03:56:30 53
53 Lyndsay Beal Female 31 F40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 96 01:37:00 105 02:12:33 85 04:38:37 96
123 Edward Beattie Male 62 M40+ 14 00:44:05 63 01:23:00 71 02:19:19 97 04:26:24 85
15 Val Bellingham Female 45 F50+ 6 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:57:33 121 01:49:43 116 02:42:53 114 05:30:09 115
141 Rolf Bernhem-Parter Male 14 M45+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:35:56 16 01:01:26 12 01:38:17 15 03:15:39 15
100 Abi Berry Female 41 FOPEN 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:18 112 01:42:08 113 02:25:39 104 05:02:05 108
156 Dave Berry Male 68 M55+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:19 113 01:42:07 112 02:25:39 105 05:02:05 109
145 Paul Brady Male 20 M50+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:37 17 01:03:47 18 01:45:44 30 03:26:08 22
133 David Bridge Male 8 M40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:36 8 00:59:13 9 01:29:41 8 03:02:30 8
119 Andrew Bridson Male 47 MOPEN 17 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:09 51 01:18:10 58 01:56:13 53 03:56:32 54
40 James Daniel Brooker Male 26 M40+ 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:47 32 01:08:20 30 01:43:45 26 03:30:52 29
64 Alex Buckley Female 3 FOPEN 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:45 31 01:07:17 28 01:42:51 25 03:28:53 26
153 Rae Bullock Female 46 FOPEN 12 01:03:16 123 02:03:39 119 02:59:06 117 06:06:01 117
109 Louise Busby Female 9 F40+ 4 00:46:39 77 01:20:35 64 01:56:07 51 04:03:21 59
34 Andy Carragher Male 43 M60+ 1 00:42:58 59 01:15:53 55 01:55:01 48 03:53:52 49
3 Mark Carruthers Male 5 M40+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:22 5 00:54:30 5 01:26:53 5 02:53:45 5
83 Paul Chapman Male 32 M50+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:26 38 01:11:13 36 01:49:47 35 03:40:26 35
46 Michelle Clarkson Female 20 F50+ 2 00:46:57 80 01:26:04 84 02:07:31 77 04:20:32 78
110 Gemma Cloney Female 21 F35+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:54 88 01:26:21 87 02:07:31 78 04:21:46 79
45 Ann Currie Female 22 F45+ 5 00:47:49 86 01:26:21 86 02:08:25 80 04:22:35 80
42 Ben Darby Male 49 MOPEN 18 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:35:14 13 01:16:56 57 02:06:44 72 03:58:54 56
41 Marcus Darby Male 63 M40+ 15 00:46:45 79 01:29:10 92 02:17:40 93 04:33:35 89
17 Robbie Davies Male 29 M45+ 7 00:39:21 35 01:09:56 34 01:47:11 32 03:36:28 32
130 Paula Davies Female 23 F40+ 8 00:47:18 83 01:25:34 81 02:13:16 88 04:26:08 83
84 Robert Davies Male 61 MOPEN 21 00:47:18 82 01:25:35 82 02:13:16 87 04:26:09 84
96 Jane Davies Female 40 F45+ 10 00:52:08 109 01:40:32 109 02:29:01 108 05:01:41 107
35 Gemma Devaney Female 25 FOPEN 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:04 95 01:27:28 88 02:12:32 84 04:29:04 87
51 Andrea Dillon Female 12 F40+ 5 00:46:09 71 01:19:16 62 02:02:42 60 04:08:07 63
82 Alan Edwards Male 45 M60+ 2 00:43:49 61 01:15:51 54 01:56:12 52 03:55:52 52
16 Neil Egerton Male 67 M50+ 6 00:57:32 120 01:49:43 117 02:07:27 76 04:54:42 104
13 Youssef El Jazouli Male 59 M45+ 15 00:45:52 68 01:20:39 65 02:17:45 94 04:24:16 81
113 Barry Farley Male 60 M60+ 3 00:47:12 81 01:24:06 76 02:14:14 89 04:25:32 82
74 Bev Faulkner Female 37 F50+ 5 00:51:39 107 01:35:48 104 02:22:34 102 04:50:01 103
79 Jo Fennessy Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:38 103 01:28:52 91 02:24:49 103 04:44:19 100
77 John Fielding Male 15 M45+ 2 SAUGHALL COLTS 00:37:41 25 01:03:07 15 01:40:43 19 03:21:31 16
71 Clare Finlay Female 26 F45+ 6 00:48:47 92 01:35:48 103 02:04:30 67 04:29:05 88
99 Sam Friett Female 29 F35+ 3 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:27 100 01:30:34 95 02:16:31 92 04:37:32 94
75 Dean Garrity Male 65 MOPEN 23 00:55:35 116 01:35:24 102 02:05:14 68 04:36:13 92
116 Claire Gavin Female 33 F40+ 12 00:51:23 106 01:32:27 98 02:18:01 96 04:41:51 98
81 Martin Gilmour Male 39 MOPEN 13 LONELY GOAT RC 00:41:44 47 01:14:27 48 01:54:48 44 03:50:59 44
124 Andrew Glen Male 22 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:18 22 01:08:53 32 01:40:42 18 03:26:53 24
135 Mark Graham Male 33 M45+ 8 00:39:48 40 01:11:10 35 01:51:42 39 03:42:40 36
136 Ruth Graham Female 34 F50+ 3 00:50:32 101 01:32:56 100 02:20:06 98 04:43:34 99
86 Shaun Griffiths Male 9 M50+ 1 00:35:08 11 00:58:23 7 01:30:47 9 03:04:18 9
12 Mark Griffiths Male 40 MOPEN 14 00:40:49 44 01:15:10 53 01:55:50 50 03:51:49 45
128 Peter Hammon Male 57 MOPEN 20 00:50:37 102 01:21:40 70 02:06:41 71 04:18:58 75
33 Tom Hanna Male 48 M50+ 5 00:44:12 64 01:19:08 61 01:55:33 49 03:58:53 55
76 Stuart Harrison Male 51 MOPEN 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:32 43 01:30:06 94 01:54:53 45 04:05:31 62
157 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:33:00 6 00:57:13 6 01:29:24 7 02:59:37 6
143 Fidelma Hawes Female 16 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:44:58 66 01:26:09 85 02:05:18 69 04:16:25 70
68 Laurie Hill Male 7 M40+ 3 00:33:03 7 00:58:32 8 01:28:59 6 03:00:34 7
63 Robert Hillock Male 27 M40+ 7 00:38:08 28 01:06:58 27 01:48:09 33 03:33:15 30
44 Rachel Hoey Female 43 FOPEN 11 00:56:10 118 01:39:20 106 02:34:59 110 05:10:29 112
148 Guy Hoggarth Male 25 M50+ 3 00:37:50 27 01:06:51 25 01:46:09 31 03:30:50 28
6 John Holmes Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:37:03 20 01:05:54 23 01:41:47 22 03:24:44 19
10 Helen Howard Female 10 F50+ 1 00:46:27 75 01:19:38 63 01:58:20 58 04:04:25 60
25 Andrew Hughes Male 71 M45+ 16 00:58:24 122 01:55:22 118 02:52:46 116 05:46:32 116
129 Rebecca Hylton Female 36 FOPEN 9 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:38 76 01:18:30 60 02:39:16 112 04:44:24 101
114 Stuart Jones Male 41 M55+ 2 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:07 60 01:13:59 47 01:54:59 47 03:52:05 46
9 Anne Kelly Female 13 F40+ 6 00:45:07 67 01:23:26 74 02:04:02 63 04:12:35 65
126 Alan Kennedy Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:36:45 18 01:02:10 14 01:35:14 12 03:14:09 13
54 Ruth Kennedy Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:42:29 55 01:14:40 51 01:50:16 36 03:47:25 39
131 Danielle Langton Female 30 FOPEN 8 00:48:49 94 01:32:55 99 02:16:13 91 04:37:57 95
67 James Lawson-Miln Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:37:04 21 01:04:26 19 01:44:14 28 03:25:44 20
146 Dave Lemon Male 2 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:31:13 2 00:53:38 2 01:24:41 2 02:49:32 2
7 Nicola Lewis Female 14 F45+ 2 00:46:41 78 01:23:19 73 02:03:57 62 04:13:57 67
2 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:31:37 3 00:53:58 3 01:25:01 3 02:50:36 3
115 Faye Lythgoe Female 32 F40+ 11 00:51:23 105 01:32:27 97 02:18:01 95 04:41:51 97
85 Neil Maddocks Male 42 M45+ 11 00:42:15 52 01:13:43 46 01:57:08 54 03:53:06 47
48 John Marlowe Male 17 M45+ 3 00:37:47 26 01:05:25 20 01:41:11 20 03:24:23 18
66 Jennifer Martin Female 6 F40+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:40 57 01:16:13 56 01:54:56 46 03:53:49 48
65 Jon Martin Male 70 M40+ 17 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:57:20 119 01:44:57 115 02:44:29 115 05:26:46 114
56 Angela Mcgowan Female 8 F40+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:42:18 54 01:29:34 93 01:49:41 34 04:01:33 58
118 Diane Mercer Female 38 F45+ 8 00:52:50 111 01:41:42 110 02:21:20 100 04:55:52 105
55 Al Metcalfe Male 54 M40+ 13 00:47:51 87 01:24:14 77 02:02:56 61 04:15:01 68
24 Evan Moore Male 28 M45+ 6 00:41:54 48 01:13:33 45 01:39:49 17 03:35:16 31
18 David Moore Male 53 M40+ 12 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:55 41 01:11:58 39 02:21:00 99 04:12:53 66
151 Paul Murphy Male 66 M40+ 16 00:50:19 99 01:31:30 96 02:26:00 106 04:47:49 102
37 Monique Nolan Female 11 F45+ 1 00:44:14 65 01:18:11 59 02:02:10 59 04:04:35 61
134 Samantha Owen Female 15 FOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:26 74 01:24:28 78 02:04:25 66 04:15:19 69
144 Michaela P Zilkova Female 42 F40+ 13 00:54:37 115 01:39:54 107 02:35:29 111 05:10:00 111
111 Carl Pratt Male 16 MOPEN 8 00:38:26 30 01:06:35 24 01:39:05 16 03:24:06 17
8 Martin Preston Male 30 M40+ 8 00:41:15 46 01:11:38 37 01:44:14 27 03:37:07 33
102 Lisa Pritchard Female 44 F40+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:49 110 01:44:47 114 02:42:06 113 05:19:42 113
101 Mark Quinn Male 56 M45+ 13 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:23 73 01:21:32 68 02:09:39 81 04:17:34 72
93 Christine Ratcliff Female 39 F45+ 9 00:52:08 108 01:40:32 108 02:29:01 107 05:01:41 106
70 Zoe Richardson Female 1 F40+ 1 00:35:07 10 00:59:46 11 01:32:58 11 03:07:51 11
22 Gary Roberts Male 10 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:46 15 00:59:42 10 01:31:40 10 03:07:08 10
28 Donna Roberts Female 18 F55+ 1 00:47:56 89 01:23:05 72 02:07:21 75 04:18:22 74
150 Matt Routledge Male 36 M45+ 9 00:39:37 39 01:14:57 52 01:53:08 41 03:47:42 40
91 Christine Salter Female 19 F40+ 7 00:47:59 90 01:24:40 80 02:07:52 79 04:20:31 77
87 Paul Shaw Male 31 M40+ 9 00:38:21 29 01:08:36 31 01:50:42 37 03:37:39 34
32 Sarah Shirley Female 27 F40+ 9 00:50:46 104 01:28:47 90 02:14:30 90 04:34:03 91
95 Paul Skipper Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERSEYTRI 00:31:44 4 00:54:19 4 01:26:00 4 02:52:03 4
80 Darren Smith Male 24 M45+ 5 00:37:36 24 01:06:55 26 01:44:25 29 03:28:56 27
147 Peter Smith Male 34 M40+ 10 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:25 37 01:11:51 38 01:52:17 40 03:43:33 37
97 Phillip Stanley Male 50 M55+ 3 UTS RUN CLUB 00:40:56 45 01:13:11 44 02:07:02 73 04:01:09 57