Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1045 Steve Forsyth Male 1 M40+ 1 PRESTATYN RC 00:36:25 1
1177 Andrew Rolls Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:36:42 2
1204 Jonathan Tyler Male 3 MOPEN 2 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:37:20 3
1183 Andrew Savage Male 4 M40+ 2 00:37:35 4
1198 Jason Thomas Male 5 M40+ 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:50 5
1229 Brian Wills Male 6 M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:20 6
1176 Steven Rogerson Male 7 M40+ 5 00:42:10 7
1143 Delwyn Parry Male 8 MOPEN 3 00:42:25 8
1117 Joseph Matthews Male 9 M40+ 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:42:26 9
1034 David Ellis Male 10 MOPEN 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:35 10
1030 Lee Davitt Male 11 MOPEN 5 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:43:11 11
1142 Ceirion Parry Male 12 M40+ 7 00:43:32 12
1222 Lloyd Williams Male 13 MOPEN 6 00:43:47 13
1016 Jody Cain Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:56 14
1063 Huw Hughes Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:44:05 15
1224 Russell Williams Male 15 M40+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:09 16
1173 Medwyn Roberts Male 16 M40+ 9 00:45:03 17
1020 Kevin Clark Male 17 M50+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:45:23 18
1228 Rhi Willmot Female 2 FOPEN 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:45:23 19
1077 Gary Jones Male 18 M40+ 10 00:45:37 20
1191 Gareth Southworth Male 19 M50+ 2 00:45:58 21
1123 Karl Morris Male 20 MOPEN 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:17 22
1200 Sion Thomas Male 21 M50+ 3 00:46:25 23
1152 Charlotte Pollock Female 3 F40+ 1 00:46:31 24
1080 Llinos Jones Female 4 F40+ 2 00:46:56 25
1153 Andy Popplewell Male 22 M50+ 4 00:47:37 26
1026 Ryan Davies Male 23 MOPEN 9 00:47:47 27
1112 Mari Lois Female 5 F40+ 3 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:48:23 28
1181 Simon Rushton Male 24 M50+ 5 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:48:30 29
1035 Sian Ellis Female 6 FOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:48:36 30
1089 Vicky Jones Female 7 F40+ 4 00:48:38 31
1094 Andy Kempton Male 25 M40+ 11 00:48:54 32
1127 Anna Murton Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:49:14 33
1103 Bledd Lewis Male 26 M40+ 12 00:49:42 34
1100 Rob Lacey-Dracup Male 27 MOPEN 10 00:50:08 35
1025 Richard Davies Male 28 M40+ 13 00:50:29 36
1024 Phil Davies Male 29 MOPEN 11 00:50:33 37
1168 Gareth Roberts Male 30 M40+ 14 00:50:34 38
1092 Alan Jordan Male 31 M40+ 15 00:50:51 39
1046 Andrew Fowell Male 32 M60+ 1 00:50:58 40
1160 John Rae Male 33 MOPEN 12 00:51:01 41
1166 Ceri Roberts Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:51:02 42
1082 Maria Jones Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:51:02 43
1003 Ross Anglesea Male 34 MOPEN 13 00:51:06 44
1220 Gwilym Williams Male 35 M70+ 1 00:51:17 45
1235 Indeg Wyn Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:51:22 46
1134 Matthew Owen Male 36 MOPEN 14 00:51:26 47
1236 Sarah-Jayne Osborne Female 12 F40+ 5 00:51:34 48
1056 Summer Healy Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:51:56 49
1037 Mei Emrys Male 37 MOPEN 15 00:52:13 50
1157 Philip Pritchard Male 38 MOPEN 16 00:52:15 51
1052 Laurie Griffith Female 14 F40+ 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:16 52
8 Andy Butler Male 39 M40+ 16 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:30 53
1064 Karl Hughes Male 40 M50+ 6 WREXHAM AAC 00:52:31 54
1050 Neil Gillard Male 41 MOPEN 17 00:52:34 55
1004 David Arnold Male 42 M50+ 7 00:52:37 56
1199 Nicola Thomas Female 15 F40+ 7 00:52:40 57
1069 Fergal Jarrett Female 16 F40+ 8 00:52:41 58
1129 Heidi O?brien Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:52:47 59
1155 Amy Pritchard Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:52:47 60
1130 Arwel Owen Male 43 MOPEN 18 00:52:57 61
1109 Geraint Llyn Male 44 M40+ 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:53:03 62
1174 Rhys Roberts Male 45 M40+ 18 00:53:12 63
1101 Rob Lacey-Heron Male 46 MOPEN 19 00:53:32 64
1075 Freddie Jones Male 47 MOPEN 20 00:53:33 65
1119 Jasper Mcqueen Male 48 M40+ 19 00:53:34 66
1184 Sara Sawicz Female 19 FOPEN 11 CYBI STRIDERS 00:53:37 67
1031 Cherie Duffy Female 20 FOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:53:37 68
1058 Michelle Hibbs Female 21 F50+ 1 00:53:47 69
1122 James Morris Male 49 MOPEN 21 00:54:08 70
1207 Melissa Ward Williams Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:54:31 71
1060 Justine Holmes Female 23 FOPEN 14 00:54:32 72
1169 Geraint Roberts Male 50 M40+ 20 00:54:40 73
1128 Kenneth Noble Male 51 M60+ 2 00:54:40 74
1022 Elaine Davies Female 24 F50+ 2 00:54:42 75
1162 Carole Louise Richardson Female 25 F40+ 9 00:54:44 76
1085 Robyn Jones Male 52 M50+ 8 00:54:49 77
1051 Gilly Glass Female 26 F40+ 10 00:54:51 78
1067 Dafydd Humphreys Male 53 MOPEN 22 00:54:54 79
1036 Dafydd Emrys Male 54 MOPEN 23 00:54:56 80
1202 Rachel Threadkell Female 27 F50+ 3 00:55:11 81
1033 Catrin Elis Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:55:15 82
1190 Nick Sommerlad Male 55 M40+ 21 00:55:25 83
1062 Gareth David Hughes Male 56 MOPEN 24 00:55:41 84
1212 Jo Wierzbicki Female 29 F40+ 11 00:55:59 85
1070 Andrew Jones Male 57 M40+ 22 00:56:03 86
1203 Matthew Tootell Male 58 MOPEN 25 00:56:03 87
1017 Richard Cashman Male 59 MOPEN 26 00:56:04 88
1012 Simon Brookes Male 60 M40+ 23 00:56:12 89
1175 Natalie Rogers Female 30 FOPEN 16 00:56:20 90
1136 Nicholas Owen Male 61 M40+ 24 00:56:24 91
1015 Nathan Burdett Male 62 MOPEN 27 00:56:28 92
1213 Annes Williams Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:56:45 93
1189 Dawn Sommerlad Female 32 F40+ 12 00:56:56 94
1108 Elin Lewis-Griffith Female 33 FOPEN 18 00:56:57 95
1093 Joe Jordan Male 63 MOPEN 28 00:57:06 96
1218 Gavin Williams Male 64 M40+ 25 00:57:14 97
1107 Sarah Lewis Female 34 FOPEN 19 00:57:15 98
1231 Mared Yaxley Female 35 FOPEN 20 00:57:21 99
1044 Dyan Fleming Female 36 F50+ 4 00:57:35 100