Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1152 Charlotte Pollock Female 3 F40+ 1 00:46:31 24
1080 Llinos Jones Female 4 F40+ 2 00:46:56 25
1112 Mari Lois Female 5 F40+ 3 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:48:23 28
1089 Vicky Jones Female 7 F40+ 4 00:48:38 31
1236 Sarah-Jayne Osborne Female 12 F40+ 5 00:51:34 48
1052 Laurie Griffith Female 14 F40+ 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:16 52
1199 Nicola Thomas Female 15 F40+ 7 00:52:40 57
1069 Fergal Jarrett Female 16 F40+ 8 00:52:41 58
1162 Carole Louise Richardson Female 25 F40+ 9 00:54:44 76
1051 Gilly Glass Female 26 F40+ 10 00:54:51 78
1212 Jo Wierzbicki Female 29 F40+ 11 00:55:59 85
1189 Dawn Sommerlad Female 32 F40+ 12 00:56:56 94
1161 Josie Rhisiart Female 38 F40+ 13 CYBI STRIDERS 00:58:20 102
1104 Fran Lewis Female 39 F40+ 14 00:58:21 103
1002 Jo Andreou Female 42 F40+ 15 00:58:49 108
1135 Melanie Owen Female 44 F40+ 16 00:59:10 113
1144 Elen Parry Female 45 F40+ 17 00:59:10 114
1140 Clare Panton Female 46 F40+ 18 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:59:31 115
1210 Kate White Female 50 F40+ 19 01:01:00 122
1110 Tracy Lock Female 57 F40+ 20 01:02:10 131
1154 Sarah Popplewell Female 60 F40+ 21 01:02:56 135
1156 Annie Pritchard Female 61 F40+ 22 CYBI STRIDERS 01:03:47 138
1208 Kim Watkinson Female 63 F40+ 23 01:04:39 140
1223 Lucy Williams Female 65 F40+ 24 CYBI STRIDERS 01:05:39 143
1116 Sarah Massey Female 66 F40+ 25 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:05:48 144
1193 Cheryl Stewart Female 67 F40+ 26 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:05:50 145
1115 Sarah Marriott Female 68 F40+ 27 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:05:51 146
1164 Alison Roberts Female 70 F40+ 28 01:05:54 148
1216 Einir Williams Female 77 F40+ 29 01:06:31 157
1084 Rhian Jones Female 78 F40+ 30 CYBI STRIDERS 01:06:42 158
1120 Louise Mitchell Female 79 F40+ 31 LONELY GOAT RC 01:07:08 160
1014 Suzanne Buckley Female 80 F40+ 32 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:07:10 161
1088 Vicky Jones Female 89 F40+ 33 01:09:23 174
1179 Sarah Rowlands Female 96 F40+ 34 01:11:20 188
1170 Helen Roberts Female 108 F40+ 35 01:18:42 201
1018 Kerry Charles Female 109 F40+ 36 01:19:02 202
1007 Helen Barney Female 115 F40+ 37 01:23:03 208
1058 Michelle Hibbs Female 21 F50+ 1 00:53:47 69
1022 Elaine Davies Female 24 F50+ 2 00:54:42 75
1202 Rachel Threadkell Female 27 F50+ 3 00:55:11 81
1044 Dyan Fleming Female 36 F50+ 4 00:57:35 100
1086 Ruth Jones Female 40 F50+ 5 00:58:27 105
1099 Louise Herron Female 47 F50+ 6 01:00:30 117
1167 Delyth Roberts Female 52 F50+ 7 01:01:11 124
1114 Nia Maloney Female 53 F50+ 8 01:01:21 125
1049 Wendy Gibson Female 54 F50+ 9 01:01:21 126
1055 Jo Hardwick Female 55 F50+ 10 01:01:54 129
1095 Deb Kempton Female 74 F50+ 11 01:06:19 153
1180 Maria Rushton Female 82 F50+ 12 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:08:35 166
1047 Cathy George Female 83 F50+ 13 01:08:43 167
1010 Diana Brooke Female 84 F50+ 14 01:09:00 168
1139 Bethan Owens Female 86 F50+ 15 01:09:13 170
1072 Ann Jones Female 87 F50+ 16 CYBI STRIDERS 01:09:18 171
1041 Nerys Evans Female 88 F50+ 17 01:09:20 172
1053 Jenny Hale Female 91 F50+ 18 01:09:42 177
1066 Sharon Hughes Female 97 F50+ 19 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:11:21 189
1230 Pat Wilson Female 98 F50+ 20 CYBI STRIDERS 01:11:37 190
1234 Kathryn Hewitt Female 99 F50+ 21 01:11:40 191
1126 Debra Mullen Female 103 F50+ 22 01:13:11 196
1113 Claire Madden Female 104 F50+ 23 01:15:29 197
1182 Carol Sarsfield Female 112 F50+ 24 01:20:45 205
1138 Tina Owen Female 113 F50+ 25 01:20:57 206
1009 Debbie Brewer-West Female 114 F50+ 26 01:22:37 207
1061 Carol Hughes Female 95 F60+ 1 01:11:19 187
1079 Judy Jones Female 111 F60+ 2 01:20:43 204
1016 Jody Cain Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:56 14
1228 Rhi Willmot Female 2 FOPEN 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:45:23 19
1035 Sian Ellis Female 6 FOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:48:36 30
1127 Anna Murton Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:49:14 33
1166 Ceri Roberts Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:51:02 42
1082 Maria Jones Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:51:02 43
1235 Indeg Wyn Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:51:22 46
1056 Summer Healy Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:51:56 49
1129 Heidi O?brien Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:52:47 59
1155 Amy Pritchard Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:52:47 60
1184 Sara Sawicz Female 19 FOPEN 11 CYBI STRIDERS 00:53:37 67
1031 Cherie Duffy Female 20 FOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:53:37 68
1207 Melissa Ward Williams Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:54:31 71
1060 Justine Holmes Female 23 FOPEN 14 00:54:32 72
1033 Catrin Elis Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:55:15 82
1175 Natalie Rogers Female 30 FOPEN 16 00:56:20 90
1213 Annes Williams Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:56:45 93
1108 Elin Lewis-Griffith Female 33 FOPEN 18 00:56:57 95
1107 Sarah Lewis Female 34 FOPEN 19 00:57:15 98
1231 Mared Yaxley Female 35 FOPEN 20 00:57:21 99
1102 Alice Lethbridge Female 37 FOPEN 21 00:58:05 101
1221 Liz Williams Female 41 FOPEN 22 00:58:31 106
1027 Sara Davies Female 43 FOPEN 23 00:58:55 109
1091 Mari Jones-Evans Female 48 FOPEN 24 01:00:32 119
1215 Ceri Williams Female 49 FOPEN 25 01:00:44 121
1008 Laura Bartlett-Short Female 51 FOPEN 26 01:01:04 123
1214 Cathryn Williams Female 56 FOPEN 27 01:01:58 130
1205 Jane Wackett Female 58 FOPEN 28 01:02:20 132
1232 Lucy Zalot Female 59 FOPEN 29 01:02:28 134
1118 Millie Matthews Female 62 FOPEN 30 01:04:32 139
1171 Iona Roberts Female 64 FOPEN 31 01:05:33 142
1043 Sioned Fisher Female 69 FOPEN 32 01:05:53 147
1211 Branka Whitmore Female 71 FOPEN 33 01:06:03 149
1187 Amy Smith Female 72 FOPEN 34 01:06:11 150
1048 Sarah Gibson Female 73 FOPEN 35 01:06:19 152